Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/04/2013
CSN*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Kimikilly 0 - 64,52
  Iris Gutierrez Vena Caretina 0 - 74,52
  Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 0 - 61,34
  Ainhoa Tudanca Gitano Goiherri 0 - 74,71
  Ines Ceballos Burgos Jasper II 0 - 69,45
  Ruben Gutierrez Vena Caretina 0 - 60,53
  Paloma Gomez De La Tassa Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 68,12
  Adriana Mota Miss Shine On 0 - 53,51
  Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 0 - 62,63
  Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 0 - 59,11
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Jasper II 0 - 65,15
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 0 - 57,43
  Ohiane Pagaraizabal Roletta 0 - 71,95
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 63,94
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Jasper II 0 - 68,19
  Aritz Garcia Dakota Goiherri 0 - 62,50
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 0 - 72,56
18º Nerea Libarona Kirtan 4 - 75,59
19º Paula Perez Dakota Goiherri E
  Elena Millan Diez Gandara E
  Sandra Oltra Kimba 26 E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Único 0 - 66,04
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Miss Shine On 0 - 75,80
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 0 - 51,35
Roberta Bengoechea Ojeda Quarz Du San Pair 6 - 103,42
Marta González Martín Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 0 - 73,70
  Asun Segurola Solana Electra 0 - 61,97
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 4 - 62,78
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0 - 73,89
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel-Kat 0 - 64,52
  Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 0 - 67,25
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0 - 52,97
  Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 60,98
  Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 0 - 67,61
  Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 69,96
  Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 74,37
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0 - 83,13
  Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 84,31
  Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 0 - 63,17
  Román Gil Cáceres Ellery 0 - 77,90
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0 - 68,96
  Nagore Arratibel Pegas 0 - 64,61
  Berta González Zominde 0 - 62,47
16º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb 4 - 61,09
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts 4 - 65,70
  Iratxe Iturrioz Sioux Yet 4 - 72,35
  Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 4 - 78,41
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 4 - 61,81
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 4 - 86,87
  Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 66,52
24º Marta Perez Cuesta Jenifer De Cayon 8 - 69,50
  Mikel Velasco Boxi Puigros 8 - 77,38
  Jaime Martinez Nordica Las Canales 8 - 73,45
27º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 9 - 91,46
28º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0/0 - 21,62
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dimenar De Walyro 0/0 - 22,49
Hervé Duhaut Twan 0/0 - 22,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea M 0/0 - 23,12
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 24,50
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 25,84
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit 0/0 - 26,55
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 0/0 - 26,86
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 0/0 - 27,13
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 0/0 - 28,02
11º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 29,79
12º Anne Varnier Tiptop Bizz News 0/0 - 30,51
13º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Carmencita 0/0 - 31,76
14º Verena Christmann Claire 91 0/0 - 32,10
15º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Baster 0/0 - 32,30
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/0 - 33,81
17º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/1 - 35,93
18º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 23,23
19º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0/4 - 27,26
20º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0/4 - 27,70
21º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 0/4 - 27,90
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0/4 - 30,96
23º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/4 - 32,19
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 0/5 - 36,39
25º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Country 0/8 - 48,95
26º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 0/12 - 29,91
27º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0/E
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 1 - 67,76
29º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 4 - 51,31
30º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola Grillote 4 - 51,36
31º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 4 - 52,59
32º Román Gil Cáceres Opium Gesmeray 4 - 54,22
33º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 4 - 54,88
34º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo 4 - 59,34
35º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Malibu 4 - 61,63
36º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 6 - 73,22
37º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 7 - 77,68
38º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 8 - 58,88
39º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 11 - 76,19
40º Román Gil Cáceres Judo De Normandie E
  Elisabeth Trujillo Eguskiza Al Capone E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Jumes Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 57,79
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 59,64
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 60,96
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0 - 61,57
Ines Castellanos Jessie Jones 0 - 64,72
Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 0 - 66,34
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dollander 0 - 68,02
Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0 - 74,07
Tobias Hanke Scháfer Carey 0 - 80,21
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 80,53
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 4 - 56,79
12º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 59,06
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 60,43
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 61,19
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 61,88
16º Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 4 - 66,02
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Wallyro 4 - 74,10
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 4 - 77,15
19º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 82,39
20º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 8 - 64,79
21º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 8 - 69,79
22º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 8 - 75,22
23º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Poupe De Sofelguera 8 - 75,71
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 78,02
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 8 - 84,79
26º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil D'or 12 - 74,35
27º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 18 - 94,55
28º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Angoitia Miky 0 - 49,98
  Iris Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 52,73
  Paula Perez Dakota Goiherri 0 - 55,48
Maria Andrade Tinker 4 - 57,30
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Cuco E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Morlote Fombellida Jasper II 0 - 48,91
  Nerea Libarona Kirtan 0 - 57,61
  Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 0 - 55,29
  Ohiane Pagaraizabal Roletta 0 - 57,65
  Paula Bidea Aurtenexea Kalima 0 - 45,51
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 49,76
  Lucia Saiz Luque Bambi 0 - 61,44
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Jasper II 0 - 47,97
  Aritz Garcia Dakota Goiherri 0 - 49,87
  Ainhoa Tudanca Gitano Goiherri 0 - 49,33
  Ruben Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 44,85
  Paloma Gomez De La Tassa Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 68,73
  Ines Ceballos Burgos Jasper II 0 - 54,03
  Paula Perez Dakota Goiherri 0 - 48,05
15º Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 4 - 43,85
16º Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 8 - 46,30
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 8 - 56,37
17º Sandra Oltra Kimba 26 E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - 51,06
  Felipe Villanueva Único 0 - 55,97
  Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux Yet 0 - 58,76
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Lisa Goiherri 4 - 50,65
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 4 - 64,13
  Adriana Mota Miss Shine On 4 - 56,47
  Roberta Bengoechea Ojeda Quarz Du San Pair 4 - 85,23
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asun Segurola Solana Electra 0/0 - 18,84
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/0 - 19,38
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 0/0 - 22,55
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Miss Shine On 0/4 - 23,68
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 0/4 - 25,16
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 4 - 74,30
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. Open. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel-Kat 0/0 - 20,12
Berta González Zominde 0/0 - 20,44
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 0/0 - 20,82
Natalia Arregui Lucy 22 0/0 - 21,40
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 24,45
Tobias Hanke Scháfer Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 26,90
Román Gil Cáceres Ellery 0/4 - 21,30
Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 0/4 - 21,43
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/4 - 21,67
10º Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen 0/4 - 22,98
11º Libe Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 0/4 - 23,66
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0/4 - 24,94
13º Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 60,55
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 62,99
15º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Baster 4 - 66,05
16º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 4 - 66,27
17º Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 67,44
18º Laura Pardo Los Abetos 4 - 68,91
19º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 4 - 70,92
20º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 4 - 79,50
21º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - 57,53
22º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Litterses 8 - 59,56
23º Borja Villalón Puras Goyin De Heem 8 - 60,50
24º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 8 - 68,64
25º Nagore Arratibel Pegas 4 - 85,36
26º Jaime Martinez Nordica Las Canales 12 - 65,58
27º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 14 - 92,93
28º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M E
  Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tinka E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 0/0 - 29,91
Jessica Rojas González Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 31,58
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 0/0 - 32,44
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0/0 - 32,82
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil D'or 0/0 - 34,15
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 36,00
César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 0/0 - 37,62
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/0 - 41,71
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/1 - 43,53
10º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 29,38
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 0/4 - 31,47
12º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mer Roc 0/4 - 33,77
13º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0/4 - 34,09
14º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Malibu 0/4 - 36,14
15º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 0/4 - 37,48
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 0/4 - 39,36
17º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/5 - 43,05
18º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0/8 - 31,26
19º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/NP
20º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 54,63
21º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 4 - 60,16
22º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola Grillote 4 - 60,23
23º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts 4 - 61,52
24º Elias Martinez Atica 4 - 61,68
25º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Country 4 - 62,16
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 4 - 62,37
27º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 4 - 65,11
28º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 4 - 65,64
29º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit 4 - 65,75
30º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 67,93
31º Verena Christmann Claire 91 4 - 68,05
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 69,65
33º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 4 - 72,11
34º Anne Varnier Tiptop Bizz News 4 - 72,57
35º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 8 - 64,11
36º Elisabeth Trujillo Eguskiza Al Capone 8 - 66,57
37º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Extra De Ruyco 9 - 84,91
38º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Carmencita 9 - 99,31
39º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 12 - 64,66
40º Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 15 - 90,71
41º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 16 - 94,45
42º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E
  Hervé Duhaut Twan E
  Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
45º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos R
  Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 22,74
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0/0 - 23,47
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 24,22
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto 0/0 - 25,11
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 25,26
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0/0 - 27,18
Ines Castellanos Jessie Jones 0/0 - 27,25
Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 0/0 - 28,12
Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 0/0 - 28,20
10º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0/0 - 28,33
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0/0 - 29,12
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 0/0 - 29,23
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 30,05
14º Manuel Guillen Garcia Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 31,97
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Wallyro 0/0 - 32,79
16º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 0/0 - 33,80
17º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0/0 - 34,29
18º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/0 - 37,17
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Jumes Sport Chi-Kung 0/4 - 21,12
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 23,97
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0/4 - 28,69
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/4 - 29,50
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Dollander 0/4 - 38,05
24º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/8 - 36,22
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 0/16 - 76,24
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 49,09
27º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 53,07
28º Sara Salom Albeldo Carey 4 - 55,24
29º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 56,95
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 4 - 57,37
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 8 - 58,43
32º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 9 - 86,86
33º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
34º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus R
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iris Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 45,73
  Maria Andrade Tinker 0 - 55,34
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Miky 0 - 49,19
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Cuco E
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 0 - 55,73
  Ruben Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 41,30
  Ainhoa Tudanca Gitano Goiherri 0 - 51,98
  Aritz Garcia Dakota Goiherri 0 - 50,25
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 48,00
  Sandra Oltra Kimba 26 0 - 46,12
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Jasper II 0 - 51,33
  Paloma Gomez De La Tassa Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 66,64
  Alejandra García Lasala Gogor 0 - 41,26
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Jasper II 0 - 48,22
  Paula Perez Dakota Goiherri 0 - 60,28
  Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 0 - 46,62
  Nerea Libarona Kirtan 0 - 51,59
  Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 0 - 58,62
  Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 0 - 48,34
  Ines Ceballos Burgos Jasper II 0 - 51,55
17º Maria Cabezudo Ares Charly De Lamadrid 4 - 63,57
  Ohiane Pagaraizabal Roletta 4 - 75,88
  Paula Bidea Aurtenexea Kalima 4 - 39,76
  Vicotria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Carlitos 4 - 53,92
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Kimikilly 4 - 52,18
18º Lucia Saiz Luque Bambi E
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Único 0 - 52,61
  Julene Aresti Perez Boxi Puigros 0 - 55,90
  Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux Yet 0 - 56,45
  Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Lisa Goiherri 0 - 50,38
  Adriana Mota Miss Shine On 0 - 55,36
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 4 - 58,40
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 4 - 47,08
Roberta Bengoechea Ojeda Quarz Du San Pair E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0/0 - 22,87
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/4 - 24,04
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Miss Shine On 0/4 - 30,14
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 0/E
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 4 - 45,49
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. Open. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asun Segurola Solana Electra 0/0 - 22,26
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel-Kat 0/0 - 22,50
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe M 0/0 - 24,08
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/0 - 24,56
Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 0/0 - 25,69
Nagore Arratibel Pegas 0/0 - 26,11
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 0/0 - 27,09
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 27,49
Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses 0/0 - 32,52
10º Jaime Martinez Nordica Las Canales 0/0 - 32,63
11º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/0 - 33,08
12º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 0/0 - 34,53
13º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 0/0 - 35,66
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Figura 0/0 - 39,23
15º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/4 - 25,13
16º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 0/4 - 25,26
17º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 0/4 - 25,42
18º Natalia Arregui Lucy 22 0/4 - 26,50
19º Román Gil Cáceres Ellery 0/4 - 31,90
20º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 0/4 - 36,86
21º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Quarz Du San Pair 4 - 51,03
22º Libe Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 4 - 52,49
23º Berta González Zominde 4 - 53,74
24º Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 54,34
25º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 54,91
26º Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen 4 - 61,58
27º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 12 - 52,94
28º Andrea San Emeterio Luaces Litterses E
  Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M E
  Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Twan 0 - 51,81
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0 - 51,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 54,54
Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 0 - 54,82
Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 0 - 56,95
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0 - 59,55
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit 0 - 59,63
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0 - 63,08
Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 63,97
10º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 64,50
11º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 64,84
12º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Baster 0 - 69,46
13º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 69,63
14º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Carmencita 0 - 69,81
15º Anne Varnier Tiptop Bizz News 0 - 71,45
16º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 0 - 76,52
17º Sara Salom Albeldo Carey 0 - 77,56
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mer Roc 4 - 54,22
19º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 4 - 54,47
20º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 55,81
21º Jessica Rojas González Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 57,01
22º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 59,96
23º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 4 - 60,07
24º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 4 - 60,72
25º Matxalen Gorostiza Odriozola Grillote 4 - 61,24
26º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 4 - 66,73
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 67,46
28º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 4 - 68,53
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 4 - 78,20
30º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 4 - 85,58
31º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 90,60
32º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 8 - 57,15
33º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 8 - 59,26
34º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 8 - 59,44
35º Elisabeth Trujillo Eguskiza Al Capone 8 - 65,55
36º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Malibu 8 - 70,72
37º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 8 - 71,47
38º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Extra De Ruyco 8 - 71,56
39º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Country 8 - 72,66
40º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 86,50
41º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil D'or 12 - 59,24
42º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 12 - 61,46
43º Laura Pardo Fernández Los Abetos 16 - 104,79
44º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme E
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda E
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts E
  Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar E
  Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret E
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0/0 - 44,86
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 46,36
Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 0/0 - 49,42
Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Walyro 0/0 - 59,92
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 45,36
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/4 - 53,32
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/4 - 56,95
Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0/4 - 59,58
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/8 - 49,45
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 0/12 - 50,73
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 0/16 - 65,08
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Jumex Sport Chikun 4
13º Ines Castellanos Jessie Jones 4
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4
15º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 5
18º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 8
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 8
20º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 8
21º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8
22º Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 8
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 10
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 12
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Dollander 12
26º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 13
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 16
28º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa El Pescador De Cueto E
29º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R