Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/04/2013
CSN* San Jorge, Cáceres

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Sarasola Banana 0 - 51,8
Maria Romero Duran Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 60,16
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 60,27
Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 0 - 61,49
Marta Vivas Redondo Val Nabil 0 - 66,51
Marina Arguelles Zarina 0 - 66,73
David Roldan Babieca 0 - 86,1
María Masot Vaca Val Nabil 4 - 63,18
Lucas Heredia Pegaso E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Morillo Velarde Castillo Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 45,77
Nuria Vivo Mena Val Nabil 0 - 49,14
Isabel Vargas García Lady Star Sea 0 - 50,56
Inés Galán Roteña 0 - 50,71
Teresa Mendez Benagassi Lilith 0 - 55,06
Fatima Hernandez Centa De Pravia 0 - 55,41
Jaime Martinez-Bordiu Cool Boy 0 - 55,44
Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 0 - 64,88
Carlota Galán Roteña 4 - 55,26
10º David Roldan Babieca 5 - 83,5
11º Ana Grande Juanita 8 - 60,51
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 49,94
Ignacio Grande Murillo Alica de Buzalén 0 - 69,34
Rosario Nárdiz Panama 0 - 77,39
José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 1 - 86,9
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 4 - 47,23
Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke 4 - 50,45
Angel Acedo De Tena Sugus 4 - 56,23
Mercedes Mellado Gómez Ginebra 4 - 61,54
Ana Lagarto Belle Epoque 4 - 63,22
10º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 65,08
11º María Esperanza Delgado Centa De Pravia 8 - 58,2
12º Pedro Batista Vorba 8 - 64,72
13º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 12 - 52,52
14º Isabel Vargas García Lady Star Sea 12 - 63,22
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora 0 - 79,04
Amalia Wakonigg Sea Vistoso 4 - 67,37
David Roldan Gaitán 4 - 70,11
Ana Pérez Nardiz Rajha 8 - 63,38
Mafalda Valente Vermute B 8 - 86,36
David Roldan Icaro 16 - 88,63
Ana Lagarto Venus do Vau E
  María de la O Sánchez Sánchez Segura E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Cerdeira Concherto 0 - 65,64
Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 0 - 66,75
Jose Turegano Lozano California 0 - 71,14
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 0 - 72,09
Miguel Morillo Velarde Castillo Boomerang 4 - 58,04
Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 4 - 58,66
Adriana Perez Rotondo MST Guast 4 - 62,34
Luis Pereira Carmen 4 - 65,17
Natalia Mejías Chacon 4 - 67,35
10º Adriana Perez Rotondo Ludovica 4 - 70,84
11º David Roldan Jalaifa 4 - 72,65
12º Juan Bastos Nandgraf 4 - 75,12
13º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Pinocho 4 - 82,08
14º Raul Crespo Gil Cilento 12 - 71,21
15º Tomas Carro Bonilla Deleitosa 12 - 72,35
16º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 12 - 84,73
17º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Wadtteau E - E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 54,31
Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 0 - 54,36
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 54,85
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0 - 57,11
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 0 - 58,17
Isabel Vargas García Mandi de Lord 0 - 64,61
Manuel Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcayon 1 - 72,94
Claudio Quiroga Alco 4 - 58,74
Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 4 - 58,82
10º Andrés López-Amor Libia 4 - 60,11
11º Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina Da Famaguda 4 - 61,23
12º Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 4 - 62,04
13º Gabriela Cerdeiras Kenzo 4 - 64,08
14º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 4 - 64,64
15º Luis Peirera Zuca Da Famaguda 4 - 68,88
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 4 - 69,88
17º Sergio Gudiño Ikaro 5 - 71,3
18º Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 8 - 57,85
19º Isabel Vargas García Pay de K 8 - 64,28
20º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Hades 8 - 65,1
21º Sofía Fierro Domecq Recatado del Duero 8 - 65,84
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Bayardo Du B & A 8 - 65,94
23º Casilda Prado Nena 8 - 67,01
24º Luis Peirera Atlántico 12 - 58,05
25º Juan Carvajal Quentin Z 12 - 65,86
26º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Twister 12 - 69,32
27º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 24 - 100,03
29º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric XVII E
  Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena E
31º Luis Peirera Paganini R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0 - 28,39
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 30,4
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 31,49
Luis Mexia Filipe Néctar 0 - 33
Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 0 - 34,33
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 4 - ET
Alvaro Gil Gómez Neron M 4 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - ET
Tomas Carro Bonilla Quannan 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Privee Baster 4 - ET
11º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - ET
12º Luis Mexia Filipe Europa Yar 4 - ET
13º David Roldan Nubia 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Heredia Pegaso 0 - 51,43
  Prueba Nº09 Judex. Benjamín. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Masot Vaca Val Nabil 0 - 52,99
Maria Romero Duran Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 55,99
Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 0 - 56,83
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Felipe el Hermoso 4 - 62,44
  Prueba Nº10 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Heredia Pegaso 0 - 46,39
Blanca Serrano Val Nabil 0 - 50,51
Inés Galán Roteña 0 - 53,50
Lorena Casas Barbie 0 - 53,98
Fatima Hernandez Centa De Pravia 0 - 54,24
Ana Grande Juanita 0 - 56,18
David Roldan Babieca 0 - 81,43
Nuria Vivo Mena Val Nabil 4 - 50,41
Jaime Martinez-Bordiu Cool Boy 4 - 50,65
10º Cristina Sarasola Banana 4 - 61,25
11º Marina Arguelles Zarina 4 - 62,06
  Prueba Nº11 Judex. Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 40,57
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 0 - 42,85
Teresa Mendez Benagassi Lilith 0 - 47,88
Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 0 - 53,24
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 55,79
  Prueba Nº12 Judex. Alevines. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Morillo Velarde Castillo Felipe el Hermoso 4 - 45,75
  Prueba Nº13 0,85 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reaquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 43,20
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 44,99
Isabel Vargas García Lady Star Sea 0 - 56,32
Mercedes Mellado Gómez Ginebra 0 - 57,85
Ignacio Grande Murillo Alica de Buzalén 0 - 80,92
David Carpinteiro Malhadinho 4 - 53,46
Jaime Matinez Bordiú Cool Boy 4 - 65,45
Carlota Galán Roteña 4 - 67,73
Pedro Batista Vorba 4 - 69,57
10º María Esperanza Delgado Centa De Pravia 4 - 69,98
11º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bilbal 8 - 50,19
12º Ana Lagarto Belle Epoque 8 - 60,11
13º Camila Borghesson Despanpanante E - E
  Marina Arguelles Zarina E - E
  Prueba Nº14 Judex. Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 48,00
Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke 0 - 50,04
  Prueba Nº15 Judex. Infantiles. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 0 - 62,02
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Ribeiro Venus du Veau 0 - 62,48
Beatriz Correia Paloma 0 - 67,34
Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Wadtteau 4 - 71,52
Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Bussola 4 - 74,14
David Roldan Gaitán 8 - 78,97
David Roldan Icaro 8 - 89,94
Sergio Ribeiro Biscuit 12 - 67,12
Mafalda Valente Vermute B 12 - 82,03
David Carpinteiro Malhadinho 16 - 93,59
10º Rosario Nárdiz Panama 17 - 133,92
11º María de la O Sánchez Sánchez Segura E - E
  Prueba Nº17 Judex. Juveniles. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García González Zaragoza 0 - 78,26
Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 4 - 58,01
Raul Crespo Gil Cilento 12 - 75,51
Angel Acedo De Tena Sugus E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Vargas Pay De Ka 0 - 61,36
Miguel Morillo Velarde Castillo Boomerang 0 - 62,17
Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 0 - 65,28
Natalia Mejías Chacon 0 - 69,00
Ana Pérez Nardiz Rahja 0 - 69,44
Maria Crespo Bayardo Du B & A 0 - 79,89
David Roldan Jalaifa 0 - 83,42
Luis Pereira Carmen 4 - 65,24
Lorenas Casas Viriato 4 - 66,40
10º Adriana Perez Rotondo MST Guast 4 - 70,65
  Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 4 - 70,65
12º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 4 - 77,54
13º José Vidal Collada Gil Emperador De Ibio 4 - 79,75
14º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 4 - 84,51
15º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Pinocho 4 - 96,27
16º Sergio Ribeiro Biscuit 8 - 70,44
17º Soledad Muños Rojas Camera 8 - 71,03
18º Amalia Wakonigg Sea Vistoso 8 - 77,25
19º Adriana Perez Rotondo Ludovica 8 - 81,29
20º Jesus Almoguera Lodatio 8 - 84,80
21º Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora 9 - 119,74
22º Natalia Cerdeiras Concherto 16 - 74,32
23º Juan Bastos Nandgraf 16 - 115,02
  Prueba Nº19 Judex. Juveniles 1*. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena 0 - 75,81
José Carlo Bueno Luengo Twister 8 - 77,05
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0/0 - 43,78
Andrés López-Amor Libia 0/8 - 47,8
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/9 - 58,24
Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 4 - 60,51
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 73,63
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 4 - 78,06
Luis Pereira Atlántico 4 - 84,12
Claudio Quiroga Alco 8 - 63,84
Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina Da Famaguda 8 - 66,75
10º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 8 - 70,39
11º Luis Pereira Paganini 8 - 70,58
12º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocrat XV 8 - 70,81
13º Jose Turegano Lozano California 8 - 74,35
14º Juan Carvajal Quentin Z 8 - 74,90
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Neron M 8 - 76,52
16º Luis Pereira Zuca Da Famaguda 8 - 76,78
17º Sergio Gudiño Ikaro 8 - 78,63
18º Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 12 - 65,57
19º Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 12 - 84,38
20º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Hades 12 - 87,16
21º Sofía Fierro Domecq Recatado del Duero 16 - 75,93
22º Gabriela Cerdeiras Kenzo 18 - 95,29
23º Casilda Prado Nena 24 - 73,39
24º Isabel Vargas García Mandi de Lord E - E
25º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric XVII E - E
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 60,97
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 61,83
Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 0 - 76,67
Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 0 - 82,76
Israel Cantero Macías Caragano z 4 - 55,55
Luis Mexia Filipes Néctar 4 - 58,22
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4 - 59,69
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Privee Baster 4 - 67,67
David Roldan Nubia 4 - 74,96
10º Luis Mexia Filipe Europa Yar 8 - 64,75
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 16 - 59,98
12º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 16 - 98,97
13º José Vidal Collada Gil Zabaleta R
14º Manuel Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcayon E
  Prueba Nº22 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Romero Duran Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 38,35
Lucas Heredia Pegaso 0 - 39,88
Jaime Ruiz Mayoral Felipe el Hermoso 0 - 45,52
Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 4 - 47,88
  Prueba Nº23 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 32,33
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 32,76
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal 0 - 36,28
Blanca Serrano Val Nabil 0 - 36,61
Teresa Mendez Benagassi Lilith 0 - 38,03
Lucas Heredia Pegaso 0 - 38,22
Jaime Martínez Bordiú Cool Boy 0 - 39,15
Cristina Sarasola Banana 0 - 39,96
Ana Grande Juanita 0 - 40,79
10º Paloma Masot Vaca Blue 0 - 42,85
11º David Roldan Babieca 0 - 59,41
12º Lorena Casas Barbie 4 - 37,79
13º Nuria Vivo Mena Val Nabil 4 - 43,86
14º Isabel Morillo Velarde Castillo Felipe el Hermoso 8 - 46,33
15º Marina Arguelles Zarina 8 - 48,33
16º María Masot Vaca Val Nabil E
17º Fatima Hernandez Centa De Pravia E
  Prueba Nº24 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 36,87
Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 37,93
Ana Lagarto Venus du Veau 0 - 45,32
María Esperanza Delgado Centa De Pravia 0 - 47,96
Angel Acedo De Tena Sugus 0 - 50,14
Camila Borghensen Despampanante 0 - 51,96
Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Bussola 0 - 52,21
Carlota Galán Roteña 0 - 53,79
Rosario Nárdiz Panama 0 - 64,53
10º Isabel Vargas García Lady Star Sea 4 - 43,81
11º Ana Lagarto Belle Epoque 4 - 45,91
12º Lorena Casas Barbie 4 - 49,7
13º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 4 - 51,17
14º David Roldan Babieca 8 - 77,98
15º Pedro Batista Vorba E
16º Inés Galán Roteña E
17º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasay du Bibal E
  Prueba Nº25 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke 0 - 51,41
Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Wadtteau 0 - 52,29
David Carpinteiro Malhadinho 4 - 59,3
Mafalda Valente Vermute B 4 - 59,5
María de la O Sánchez Sánchez Segura 4 - 68,11
José María Mateos Gordillo Dorado 4 - 76,79
Corolina Durán Cayero Nerval 8 - 55,18
David Roldan Gaitán 8 - 59,63
David Roldan Icaro 8 - 65,62
10º Ignacio Grande Murillo Alica de Buzalén 8 - 73
11º Mercedes Mellado Gómez Ginebra 12 - 54,41
12º Rosario Nárdiz Panama 12 - 66,12
13º Beatriz Correira Paloma E
  Prueba Nº26 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Ribeiro Adrenalina Da Famaguda 0 - 39,95
Laura García González Zaragoza 0 - 45,82
Felipe Pérez Nardiz Pinocho 0 - 47,6
Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 0 - 52,64
Luis Pereira Carmen 0 - 53,56
Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora 0 - 61,62
Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 0 - 63,16
Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 4 - 50,08
Natalia Cerdeiras Konccerto 4 - 51,09
10º Ana Pérez Nardiz Rajha 4 - 51,92
11º Adriana Perez Rotondo Ludovica 4 - 58,32
12º Amalia Wakonigg Sea Vistoso 8 - 53,9
13º Raul Crespo Gil Cilento 12 - 62,21
14º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric XVII 12 - 62,29
15º Sergio Ribeiro Biscuit 16 - 51,25
  Prueba Nº27 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Quiroga Alco 65 - 47,56
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 65 - 48,03
Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 65 - 49,34
Manuel Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcayon 65 - 50,06
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Luron du Mesnil 65 - 50,32
Lorena Casas Viriato 65 - 53,14
Juan Carvajal Quentin Z 65 - 53,91
Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena 65 - 58,51
Juan Bastos Nandgraf 65 - 59,18
10º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 61 - 62,12
11º Miguel Morillo Velarde Castillo Boomerang 61 - 64,49
12º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 60 - 50,02
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana 60 - 50,77
14º Luis Pereira Zuca Da Famaguda 60 - 53,12
15º Soledad Muños Rojas Camera 60 - 58,06
16º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 59 - 52,07
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 57 - 47,62
18º José Vidal Collada Gil Emperador De Ibio 57 - 59,93
19º Jose Turegano Lozano California 57 - 66,53
20º Luis Pereira Paganini 52 - 53,39
21º Sofía Fierro Domecq Recatado del Duero 51 - 75,03
22º Isabel Vargas García Pay de K 50 - 72,17
23º José Carlos Bueno Luengo Twister 49 - 53,93
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 46 - 59,31
25º Gabriela Cerdeiras Kenzo 45 - 64,19
26º Ines Garcia Peña Elitea-Valme 36 - 57,93
27º Natalia Mejías Chacon 36 - 68,94
28º Luis Pereira Atlántico 30 - 49,46
29º Sergio Gudiño Ikaro 25 - 49,31
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Bayardo Du B & A 20 - 52,79
31º Casilda Prado Nena 20 - 54,95
32º Andrés López-Amor Libia 17 - 53,09
33º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocrat XV 10 - 45,16
34º Isabel Vargas García Mandi de Lord R
35º Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg E
  Adriana Perez Rotondo MST Guast E
  David Roldan Jalaifa E
  Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Hades E
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 0/0 - 44,03
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida-Valme 0/R - R
Luis Mexia Filipes Europa Yar 4 - 72,19
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 80,39
David Roldan Nubia 4 - 82,3
Luis Mexia Filipe Néctar 8 - 69,77
Israel Cantero Macías Caragano z 8 - 70,26
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 8 - 70,28
Alvaro Gil Gómez Neron M 12 - 86,22
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 16 - 72,31
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 16 - 74,74
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Privee Baster E
13º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache E