Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/05/2013
CSN*, RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Adorien-W 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Senra Chover Cardhu 0 - ET
  Borja Cabanas Revel 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Silvia Calvo Herrero Twichellvan Piccell 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 0 - ET
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - ET
  Mariana De Daniel Núñez Wilma 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Philippe 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 0 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Grace Top 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Polar Heste 0 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Alco 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Llallia Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ivan Fernandez De Mesa Umbar 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
21º Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - ET
  Esteban Plaza Waldo Toscani 4 - ET
  Adriana Perez Rotondo Ludovica 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz El Rajah 4 - ET
  Bárbara Ferrari Fancy Yar 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Llanos Bulalen 4 - ET
28º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron D Valdepeñas 8 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 8 - ET
  Ignacio Ugarte Atrato 8 - ET
  Amalia Wayoming Sea Vistoso 8 - ET
  Enmanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 8 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 8 - ET
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta 11 - ET
35º Cristina Razola Sejos De Quijas 12 - ET
36º Ana Suarez Hemo De Ancides 16
37º Ignacio Ugarte Chicano W 23
38º Ramon Areces Newrack De Lalere E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 0 - 53,81
Lucas Aguirre Queka Del Duero 0 - 55,46
Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 0 - 55,86
Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps 0 - 57,73
Manuel Senra Chover L'Amie 0 - 58,27
Maria Antonia Prada Rguez-Correa Sam Van 0 - 58,28
Bruno Scarpa Charaza W 0 - 60,18
Lucia Iriarte Bakcslide Sirioso 0 - 62,35
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 64,2
10º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 65,01
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - 65,92
12º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 0 - 67,16
13º Fernando Urrutia Ligona 0 - 67,2
14º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 0 - 68,52
15º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 0 - 68,76
16º Gonzalo Senra Chover Busti Husti 0 - 68,9
17º Jacobo Maldonado Samba 0 - 69,83
18º Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Obama 0 - 72,41
19º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dan 0 - 73,83
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 80,69
21º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - 54,4
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kabul 4 - 56,46
23º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 58,27
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imago 4 - 63,31
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 63,53
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Mambo De Semilly 4 - 64,67
27º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 4 - 65,18
28º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 4 - 65,21
29º Jacobo Maldonado Kapicua 4 - 66,06
30º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 70,67
31º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 72,76
32º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Denver Van Het Molenhof 4 - 73,78
33º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Costello D 4 - 74,04
34º Adolfo Tamames Benito 4 - 76,43
35º Bianca Terrel Cramento 4 - 76,56
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 4 - 79,75
37º Carlos Fierro Balcera 4 - 82,66
38º Bianca Terrel Kanelle De Laume 4 - 85,23
39º Lucas Aguirre Litle H 6 - 100,56
40º Javier Junoy Gross 8 - 56,86
41º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 8 - 66,12
42º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sigal 8 - 74,33
43º Lucia Iriarte Backslide Llulior 8 - 74,36
44º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 82,23
45º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 12 - 55,49
46º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 12 - 71,26
47º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 12 - 91,25
48º Diego Gómez Salvai Lilipe De Buzalen 16 - 66,53
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twigy Ka 0 - 58,58
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Reponse Directe 0 - 59,46
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Macel 0 - 61,09
Ana Mateos Bernáldez Kasandra R 0 - 61,52
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 62,18
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 62,52
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 64,2
César Báscones Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 66,53
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 66,87
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 67,63
11º Jacobo Maldonado Replexure 0 - 67,95
12º Sara Lubrano Look 0 - 68,27
13º Borja Cabanas Godino Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 75,55
14º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 56,24
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 4 - 59,8
16º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 60,11
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 63,84
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 4 - 67,32
19º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 67,72
20º Fernando Urrutia Jaleo 4 - 67,92
21º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 4 - 68,23
22º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 68,58
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 4 - 68,96
24º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 4 - 69,86
25º Javier Junoy Snowflake 4 - 70,44
26º Veronica Mingirance Valentini 4 - 70,83
27º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 4 - 77,36
28º Lucas Aguirre Gucci-P 4 - 77,68
29º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 4 - 77,83
30º David Roldan Memacho Nubia 4 - 80,12
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 80,38
32º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 5 - 94,49
33º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 6 - 99,75
34º Virginia Ocaña Beaufort 8 - 69,12
35º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 8 - 74,78
36º Fernando Urrutia Kellogs 8 - 76,07
37º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 8 - 77,3
38º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 8 - 78,16
39º Salvai Diego Gomez Indico 8 - 81,21
40º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 8 - 85,4
41º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 87,86
42º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 8 - 89,81
43º Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 12 - 71,09
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 12 - 78,33
45º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 12 - 83,78
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 16 - 62,9
47º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 16 - 70,13
48º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 20 - 63,9
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Imago 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Senra Chover Cardhu 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Tecise 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Trufi 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 0 - ET
  Esteban Plaza Waldo Toscani 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz El Rajah 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Llanos Bulalen 0 - ET
  Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Nicomea De Meimos 0 - ET
  Lucía Sánchez Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Lucía Sánchez Magic Son 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - ET
23º Enmanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron D Valdepeñas 4 - ET
  Pablo González Cano Sarah 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Philippe 4 - ET
  Ana Suarez Hemo De Ancides 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Llallia Buzalen 4 - ET
  Ramon Areces Newrack De Lalere 4 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 4 - ET
  Pilar Mateos Ilicio Presto 4 - ET
  Florie Sanlier Bourbon 4 - ET
36º Bárbara Ferrari Fancy Yar 6 - ET
37º Adriana Perez Rotondo Ludovica 8 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 8 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 8 - ET
40º Cristina Razola Sejos De Quijas 12 - ET
  María Gómez Compás 12 - ET
  Ignacio Ugarte Atrato 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - 56,1
Alvaro Gil Gómez Mambo De Semilly 0 - 56,6
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 0 - 57,12
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 58,04
Ignacio Ridruejo Paluo 0 - 58,5
Bruno Scarpa Charaza W 0 - 60,73
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 62,78
María Antonia De Prada Ultimaac 0 - 62,95
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 63,64
10º Elena Mariño Zocorado 0 - 64,86
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Monel El Rasillo 0 - 65,21
12º Bianca Terrel Cramento 0 - 65,56
13º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 0 - 66,58
14º Carlos Fierro Balcera 0 - 66,73
15º Mairana De Daniel Wilma 0 - 66,74
16º Lucas Aguirre Queka Del Duero 0 - 67,46
17º Jacobo Maldonado Samba 0 - 67,5
18º Fernando Urrutia Ligona 0 - 68,35
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 0 - 70,1
21º Alfredo Revuelta Quiraleta 0 - 71,32
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - 71,69
23º Sílvia Calvo Twicheel 0 - 74,18
24º Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy 0 - 75,53
25º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Umbar 0 - 77,81
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 0 - 78,43
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 79
28º Lucas Aguirre Litle H 0 - 80,81
29º Manuel Senra Chover L'Amie 4 - 54,13
30º Aragon Celine Queverly Hill 4 - 58,93
31º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 4 - 63,2
33º Gonzalo Senra Chover Busti Husti 4 - 66,32
34º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 4 - 67,09
35º Miguel Camblor Rapit 4 - 67,12
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sigal 4 - 67,15
37º Jacobo Maldonado Kapicua 4 - 68,44
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kabul 4 - 69,15
40º Alejandro Castañon Grace Top 4 - 69,5
41º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Denver Van Het Molenhof 4 - 74,4
42º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 4 - 74,9
43º Antonio Benito Hivar 4 - 75,45
45º Alvaro Alfonso Oracle Z 4 - 77,16
46º Mª Antonia Prada Rguez-Correa Sam Van 4 - 77,44
47º Jaime Tamames Dolar 4 - 77,58
48º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 78,2
49º Lucia Iriarte Bakcslide Sirioso 5 - 81,93
50º Borja Cabanas Rebelle 6 - 86,35
51º Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps 8 - 58,21
52º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 8 - 61,59
53º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 63,03
54º Javier Junoy Gross 8 - 66,52
55º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 8 - 67,53
56º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 8 - 68,69
57º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 8 - 71,12
58º Claudio Quiroga Alco 8 - 73,76
59º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 74,78
60º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 8 - 80,13
61º Rosendo Bidart Takin 8 - 80,95
62º Alejandro Castañon Adorian W 8 - 93,53
63º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 12 - 69,27
64º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dan 12 - 70,65
65º Bianca Terrel Kanelle De Laume 18 - 102,5
66º Lucia Iriarte Backslide Llulior 21 - 84,64
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0/0 - 29,32
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Macel 0/0 - 29,81
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ideal De Reverdy 0/0 - 30,01
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0/0 - 30,33
Jacobo Maldonado Replexure 0/0 - 30,72
Ana Mateos Bernáldez Kasandra R 0/0 - 32,33
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 33,18
Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 0/0 - 34,03
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 36,47
10º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 39,3
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/4 - 29,66
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 0/4 - 32,15
13º Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 0/4 - 32,27
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0/4 - 32,44
15º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0/4 - 40,53
16º Fernando Urrutia Kellogs 0/4 - 42,75
17º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 76,51
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twigy Ka 4 - 80,28
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Reponse Directe 4 - 81,01
20º David Roldán Menacho Nubia 4 - 84,96
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - 85,5
22º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 4 - 86,56
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 87,05
24º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 87,47
25º Lucas Aguirre Gucci-P 4 - 90,46
26º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 4 - 91,8
27º Borja Cabanas Godino Touching Love De La Bastide 4 - 92,95
28º Fernando Urrutia Jaleo 5 - 97,95
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 6 - 106,15
30º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 8 - 76,25
31º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 8 - 78,93
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 80,06
33º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 84,44
34º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'Auge 8 - 86,32
35º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical W 8 - 86,95
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 8 - 87,56
37º David Roldan Perle Noir 8 - 90,16
38º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 9 - 113,5
39º César Báscones Tamura Van't Heike 12 - 79,38
40º Veronica Mingirance Valentini 12 - 83,03
41º Sara Lubrano Look 12 - 87,87
42º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 15 - 105,09
43º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 16 - 77,56
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 20 - 95,98
45º Javier Junoy Snowflake R
  Salvai Diego Gomez Indico R
  Virginia Ocaña Beaufort R