Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/05/2013
CSI5* Longines Global Champions Tour (I), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2* 1,15 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Womone 0/0 - 24,01
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 0/0 - 24,53
Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Kervillaisse Du Houssoit 0/0 - 24,7
Andrew Ziegler (Usa) Cyber Van Vryhern 0/0 - 29,12
Veronica Resca (Ita) Uldorado FF 1 - 62,13
Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 4 - 53,15
Maite Delree (Bel) Gazelle van het Gehucht 9 - 60,62
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2* 1,25 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0 - 20,75
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 21,2
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 23,19
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Ninno 0/0 - 23,69
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 24,14
Abdul Rahman Al Saaq (Qat) Charmeur Z 0/0 - 24,67
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/0 - 25
Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Bea 0/0 - 25,9
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/0 - 26,2
10º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 0/0 - 26,22
11º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0/0 - 26,39
12º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loren Mail 0/0 - 27,31
13º Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 0/0 - 27,7
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Reve De Nesque 0/0 - 27,88
15º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Ulkar D 0/0 - 28,21
16º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Landastone 0/5 - 35,9
17º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve 1 - 59,26
18º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Emoe Tiramsue 1 - 60,68
19º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Boran 1 - 61,2
20º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 2 - 66,66
21º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 4 - 51,85
22º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 4 - 52,4
23º Ignace Philips (Bel) Gorki F 4 - 57,9
24º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - 58,57
25º Gadea March De La Lastra (Esp) Colani 5 - 59,4
26º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 58,82
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2* 1,40 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignace Philips (Bel) Verena 0 - 63,27
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0 - 63,44
Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Faline de Guldenboom 0 - 65,7
Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Ernita van'T Eigenlo 0 - 68,06
Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Zeldzaam 0 - 68,12
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0 - 69,44
Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 70,14
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0 - 70,76
Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - 71,8
10º Ignacio Lpz Hierro d'Aubarede (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 0 - 72,51
11º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 73,13
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0 - 76,99
13º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page 0 - 80,77
14º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 1 - 83,5
15º Fermín  López Carrera U Watch 1 - 85,52
16º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Radieuse Du Landey 4 - 65,58
17º Bernardo Vieira de Moura (Por) Zidane 4 - 69,28
18º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 4 - 71,05
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 0025 4 - 71,37
20º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Hh Colorado 4 - 72,86
21º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez (Esp) Caretino R 4 - 74,12
22º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 4 - 74,64
23º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 4 - 76,46
24º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 4 - 77,17
25º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) Dollar van de Zuuthoeve 4 - 78,69
26º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 80,09
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 5 - 83,36
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 5 - 84,35
29º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 5 - 84,83
30º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 5 - 85,46
31º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Upsilon D'ocquier 6 - 87,31
32º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 6 - 90,24
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 8 - 65,15
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Watina 8 - 71,18
35º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Quintalia 8 - 74,58
36º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 8 - 77,72
37º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 8 - 78,86
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 8 - 81,65
39º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 9 - 84,24
40º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 11 - 91,04
41º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 11 - 94,94
42º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 12 - 68,58
43º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 12 - 78,09
44º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Baly Van Stapelvoorde 23 - 93,92
45º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana E
  Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada E
  Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Wotsamillion 0 - 74,7
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omelli 0 - 79,37
Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0 - 80,59
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0 - 81,46
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 81,84
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 0 - 81,95
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 0 - 87
Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0 - 87,42
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 87,54
10º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 87,98
11º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Loro Piana Cartella 1 - 88,11
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 1 - 88,84
13º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 1 - 90,54
14º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 91,55
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 1 - 91,65
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Camille Z 1 - 91,91
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 2 - 92,07
18º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria 2 - 92,41
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 2 - 92,69
20º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 2 - 93,14
21º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 2 - 93,3
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 2 - 93,47
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 2 - 93,71
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 2 - 93,8
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus 2 - 94,39
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 2 - 95,51
27º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Artista 4 - 75,09
28º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 82,43
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Eline 111 4 - 83,9
30º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 4 - 85,36
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Quick Laura As Z 4 - 87,55
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 87,74
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 4 - 101,78
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4 - 103,69
35º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 5 - 90,07
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 5 - 91,93
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Bonaire 5 5 - 92
38º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 6 - 93,11
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 6 - 93,75
40º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 6 - 108,3
41º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 8 - 76,21
42º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 8 - 79,13
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 8 - 80,34
44º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 8 - 86,86
45º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 8 - 100,59
46º Sheik Ali bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 9 - 90,83
47º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 9 - 107,5
48º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 10 - 92,45
49º Faleh Suwead Al Ajami (Qat) Zorro Z 10 - 93,81
50º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 10 - 94,13
51º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 12 - 79,93
52º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy 12 - 81,13
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 12 - 86,16
54º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Cassionato E
55º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Picasso MI R
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 62,81
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 0 - 65,89
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 66,59
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 66,65
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0 - 67,06
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 0 - 67,49
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0 - 68,76
Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy des vaux 0 - 69,97
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Fashion 42 0 - 70,24
10º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom 0 - 70,44
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kisby 0 - 70,45
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 0 - 70,94
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0 - 71,57
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0 - 72,13
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0 - 72,92
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 72,98
17º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 73,1
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 0 - 73,86
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0 - 76,35
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0 - 83,7
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 4 - 61,94
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 63,53
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 65,87
24º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Show Show 4 - 65,95
25º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Valente 4 - 66,97
26º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 4 - 68,95
27º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 70,65
28º Richard Spooner (USA) Let's Dance 46 4 - 70,98
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 75,06
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 4 - 75,5
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee V Dwerse Hagen 4 - 76,44
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 76,9
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 77,76
34º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 4 - 85,1
35º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 5 - 88,4
36º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Conington 5 - 88,99
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 89,22
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 6 - 93,97
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 8 - 66,11
40º Denis Lynch (Irl) Offenbach Du Granit 8 - 70,69
41º Tiffany Foster (Can) Southwind Vdl 8 - 77,6
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Huaso 8 - 79,42
43º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 86,6
44º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 69,1
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donnatella C 19 - 96,18
46º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo E
  Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 57,8
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Womone 0 - 58,06
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 0 - 58,53
Andrew Ziegler (Usa) Cyber Van Vryhern 0 - 60,25
Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 0 - 65,28
Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Kervillaisse Du Houssoit 4 - 55,66
Maite Delree (Bel) Gazelle van het Gehucht 8 - 74,74
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0 - 51,37
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0 - 54,95
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 56,64
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 0 - 59,11
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 61,42
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loren Mail 0 - 63,99
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Emoe Tiramsue 0 - 73,72
Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 74,74
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 4 - 49,81
10º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - 58,8
11º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Landastone 4 - 60,61
12º Abdul Rahman Al Saaq (Qat) Charmeur Z 4 - 62,61
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 66,08
14º Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 4 - 67,14
15º Gadea March De La Lastra (Esp) Colani 4 - 72,42
16º Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Bea 8 - 64
17º Veronica Resca (Ita) Uldorado FF 8 - 65,03
18º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Boran 10 - 92,58
19º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 16 - 69,35
20º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Ulkar D E
  José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Watina 0/0 - 32,42
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Radieuse Du Landey 0/0 - 32,57
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0/0 - 36,06
Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 36,9
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 0/0 - 37,6
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0/0 - 38,4
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 0/0 - 38,42
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Reve De Nesque 0/0 - 39,03
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0/0 - 39,2
10º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0/0 - 39,22
11º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 39,78
12º Ignacio Lpz Hierro d'Aubarede (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 0/0 - 39,98
13º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 40,76
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0/4 - 33,87
15º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 0/4 - 33,89
16º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 0/4 - 34,1
17º Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Zeldzaam 0/4 - 36,49
18º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Hh Colorado 0/4 - 37,12
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0/4 - 37,37
20º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/4 - 40,25
21º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 0/5 - 42,18
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0/5 - 43,62
23º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 0025 0/8 - 37,01
24º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0/8 - 38,62
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 0/12 - 55,95
26º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) Dollar van de Zuuthoeve 0/14 - 65,34
27º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/18 - 62,45
28º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/18 - 62,5
29º Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Faline de Guldenboom 4 - 46,33
30º Bernardo Vieira de Moura (Por) Zidane 4 - 48,18
31º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 4 - 48,82
32º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 4 - 49,38
33º Ignace Philips (Bel) Verena 4 - 49,44
34º Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Ernita van'T Eigenlo 4 - 49,56
35º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Ninno 4 - 49,95
36º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 50,19
37º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 51,04
38º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 51,38
39º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 4 - 51,67
40º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Nivaquine D'as 4 - 51,88
41º Fermín  López Carrera U Watch 4 - 52,32
42º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez (Esp) Caretino R 4 - 52,9
43º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 4 - 54,1
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 8 - 48,61
45º Ignace Philips (Bel) Gorki F 8 - 50,66
46º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Quintalia 8 - 50,95
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 8 - 54,11
48º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 9 - 67,22
49º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve 14 - 71,67
50º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada E
  Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango E
  Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay E
53º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 65 - 52,36
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 65 - 56,53
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 65 - 57,34
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 65 - 57,94
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee V Dwerse Hagen 65 - 58,76
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Eline 111 65 - 61,09
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 65 - 68,8
Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 65 - 71,71
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Cassionato 65 - 72,81
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 63 - 67,13
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 62 - 58,34
12º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 62 - 63,46
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 58 - 66,3
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 57 - 61,97
15º Richard Spooner (USA) Let's Dance 46 56 - 54,59
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 56 - 75,14
17º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 54 - 64,18
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Artista 49 - 53,46
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Coeur De Goedereede 49 - 69,93
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 25 - 51,47
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Offenbach Du Granit 25 - 53,73
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 25 - 54,44
23º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Valente 25 - 54,7
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Wotsamillion 25 - 57,19
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 25 - 58,19
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Huaso 25 - 63,74
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 25 - 66,84
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donnatella C 25 - 70,97
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 25 - 73,49
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 24 - 71,34
31º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Naomi 241 23 - 61,13
32º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy 23 - 67,7
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 23 - 67,88
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 22 - 70,25
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 21 - 58,78
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Quick Laura As Z 18 - 68,39
37º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 16 - 53,66
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. Dos Magas/Desemp sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/0/0 - 49,53
Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0/4 - 44,37
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/0/4 - 47,66
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0/4 - 48,54
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0/4 - 48,93
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0/4 - 50,34
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0/4 - 51,21
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 0/0/4 - 51,77
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4/0 - 56,28
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/4 - 56,98
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4 - 61,51
12º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Camille Z 2/4 - 60,67
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4/4 - 55,8
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 4/4 - 57,25
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kisby 4/4 - 59,47
16º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 8/1 - 61,6
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4/8 - 54,54
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 4/8 - 57,66
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4 - 73,88
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 74,02
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 4 - 74,83
22º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 75,43
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 4 - 75,43
24º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 4 - 75,49
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus 4 - 75,62
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 5 - 76,52
27º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 5 - 79,96
28º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 6 - 81,08
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 8 - 72,28
30º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 8 - 74,54
31º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 9 - 76,07
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 9 - 76,42
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 9 - 76,96
34º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 9 - 77,54
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 9 - 77,63
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 9 - 78,54
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Bonaire 5 9 - 79,22
38º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 9 - 79,45
39º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 9 - 79,61
40º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 10 - 80,22
41º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria 11 - 87,35
42º Sheik Ali bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 12 - 73,85
43º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 12 - 75,9
44º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Loro Piana Cartella 13 - 78,78
45º Faleh Suwead Al Ajami (Qat) Zorro Z 18 - 82,64
46º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 21 - 93,42
47º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 22 - 80,08
48º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omelli R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Womone 0 - 59,8
Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Kervillaisse Du Houssoit 0 - 62,6
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 63,6
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 0 - 67,3
Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Bea 0 - 82
Andrew Ziegler (Usa) Cyber Van Vryhern 4 - 72,9
Maite Delree (Bel) Gazelle van het Gehucht 8 - 80,80
  Prueba Nº12 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 58,2
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0 - 58,33
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 60,59
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0 - 61,93
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0 - 62,81
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Landastone 0 - 63,49
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 64,82
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0 - 65,99
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 66,19
10º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0 - 66,25
11º Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 0 - 72,57
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Upsilon D'ocquier 0 - 73,96
13º Gadea March De La Lastra (Esp) Colani 0 - 74,2
14º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 0 - 74,8
15º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 76,31
16º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0 - 77,21
17º Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Faline de Guldenboom 4 - 62,09
18º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 4 - 65,51
19º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 4 - 67,61
20º Abdul Rahman Al Saaq (Qat) Charmeur Z 4 - 73,02
21º Veronica Resca (Ita) Uldorado FF 4 - 73,16
22º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 74,71
23º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Emoe Tiramsue 4 - 75,53
24º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve 5 - 88,23
25º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Canturada 6 - 90,63
26º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 8 - 68,1
27º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 74,35
28º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 8 - 74,8
29º Lucas Mesquita (Bra) Ernita van'T Eigenlo 8 - 79,17
30º Ignace Philips (Bel) Gorki F 12 - 65,49
31º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loren Mail 14 - 92,33
32º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Boran 16 - 100,98
33º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Baly Van Stapelvoorde E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI5*. 1,45 m. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 56,71
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 57,54
Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 58
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 58,1
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omelli 58,54
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 60,18
Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 60,65
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 61,32
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 62,3
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Loro Piana Cartella 63,06
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Wotsamillion 63,19
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee V Dwerse Hagen 65,04
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 65,58
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Fashion 42 66,61
15º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy 66,64
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 68,19
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 69,41
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Picasso 70,8
19º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Naomi 241 73,62
20º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 73,87
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Artista 77,56
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 80,54
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 80,82
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 86,94
25º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Cassionato 88,75
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Quick Laura As Z 96,64
27º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Eline 111 99,57
  Prueba Nº14 CSI2* Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0/0 - 40,85
Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 41,14
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 0/0 - 42,89
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 0/4 - 39,37
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/4 - 40,4
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 0/4 - 40,6
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville*Hn 0/4 - 40,72
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0/4 - 41,24
Fermín  López Carrera U Watch 0/4 - 47,58
10º Ignace Philips (Bel) Verena 0/8 - 39,77
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/12 - 59,41
12º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Radieuse Du Landey 4 - 74,84
13º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Quintalia 4 - 74,96
14º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 75,39
15º Thiago Mesquita (Bra) Zeldzaam 4 - 75,65
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Watina 4 - 76,43
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 77,64
18º Bernardo Vieira de Moura (Por) Zidane 4 - 78,77
19º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Ninno 4 - 78,88
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Azellay 4 - 79,74
21º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 4 - 80,38
22º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 4 - 80,76
23º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 4 - 81,45
24º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 81,95
25º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page 4 - 82,26
26º Sheik Mohamed Nasser Al Thani (Qat) Dollar van de Zuuthoeve 4 - 83,54
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 8 - 71,5
28º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Kilimangiaro 8 - 73,77
29º Ignacio Lpz Hierro d'Aubarede (Esp) Jallucine De Beaujeu 8 - 76,67
30º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 8 - 78,31
31º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez (Esp) Caretino R 8 - 78,85
32º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Unique III 8 - 79,49
33º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Hh Colorado 8 - 79,57
34º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 83,75
35º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 10 - 90,85
36º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Cira 0025 12 - 75,11
37º Felipe M de Zuleta Y Alejandro (Esp) Diabla De Ibio 13 - 89,61
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon (Esp) Repeinado De Duero 13 - 89,67
39º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
40º Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero R
  Prueba Nº15 CSI5* Copa del Rey. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/0 - 51,49
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/0 - 55,57
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0/2 - 66,13
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 1/2 - 66,6
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Show Show 4/0 - 52,4
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/4 - 53,47
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 4/0 - 55,63
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom 4/0 - 60,69
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 5/1 - 65,78
10º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 6/1 - 65,29
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4/4 - 52,84
12º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 8/8 - 53,71
13º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 4/13 - 65,63
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 8 - 71,64
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 8 - 72,22
16º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Ideal de la Loge 8 - 73,59
17º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 8 - 74,19
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 74,71
19º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Victoria 9 - 75,31
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 9 - 75,77
21º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 9 - 76,1
22º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Conington 9 - 76,45
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 9 - 76,62
24º Richard Spooner (USA) Let's Dance 46 9 - 77,67
25º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 12 - 72,69
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus 12 - 74,38
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Bonaire 5 12 - 74,4
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 12 - 74,53
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 13 - 75,08
30º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 13 - 75,46
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 13 - 75,64
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 13 - 75,9
33º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 13 - 76,84
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 13 - 77,96
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 15 - 84,75
36º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 16 - 72,19
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy des vaux 17 - 76,97
38º Sheik Ali bin Khaled Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 17 - 77,14
39º Faleh Suwead Al Ajami (Qat) Zorro Z 18 - 80,19
40º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 18 - 80,41
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donnatella C 18 - 82,21
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Huaso 29 - 76,35
43º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac E
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Coeur De Goedereede R
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Offenbach Du Granit R