Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/05/2013
CSN3*, Real Sociedad Hípica de Valladolid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Pascual Arranz André 0 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Drysalt 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Zaron Z 0 - ET
  Pablo Manso Jimenez Queen Of The Night 0 - ET
  Clara Subrá Morales Zarina 0 - ET
  Verónica González Martín Assur 0 - ET
  Alejandra Rodriguez Cabrero Mimosa 0 - ET
  Beatriz Hoyos Maestro Mimosa 0 - ET
11º Camino Arranz García Zarina 4 - ET
  Alejandra Pérez Pastor Leti 4 - ET
  Borja Barrio Velasco Red 4 - ET
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia Z 5 - 88
15º Carmela Garcia Fuentes Pumuky 11 - 112,61
17º Luís Lopez Alberca Carolo 12 - 114,06
18º Noelia González Martín Assur E
  Alicia Unceta Pérez Pumuky E
  Marcos Diez Rodríguez Majestic E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Benito Alonso Alegría 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 0 - ET
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda 0 - ET
  Iñigo Gonzalez Araindi Tialos De La Viole 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Enate Del Val 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Opus De Olid 0 - ET
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - ET
  Carlota Olaizola Emilia 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Tenarite D'arcies 0 - ET
11º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa Origine Latour 4 - ET
  Marta González Martín Lua 4 - ET
  Javier Castro Román Hermus Boys 4 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Or Guayaquil 4 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 4 - ET
  Marta González Martín Ugly 4 - ET
  Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Brugrive De Valiro 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Pancho G 4 - ET
20º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 5 - 87,5
21º Luis Franco Martínez Centella 8 - ET
  Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Guimard 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 8 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Raynarde Gio 8 - ET
25º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 12 - ET
26º Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopsheven E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 52,88
Pablo García Lara Hamburg 0 - 54,89
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 55,96
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mel Roc 0 - 57,16
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 57,72
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0 - 58,92
Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 59,79
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 0 - 62,85
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 0 - 63,46
10º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Diamante De Waliro 0 - 63,81
11º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 0 - 65,8
12º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 67,89
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 67,92
14º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carmencita 0 - 68,02
15º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 0 - 68,43
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 70,72
17º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 0 - 71,02
18º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 54,69
19º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Berbena De Valiro 4 - 57,23
20º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 4 - 57,75
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 4 - 58,21
22º Carla Alonso Benito Come And Fly 4 - 60,64
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 61,52
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Sibeal 4 - 62,03
25º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 4 - 63,86
26º Paula Mier Cue Nantes De L&Apos;Aloe 4 - 64,27
27º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop 4 - 64,72
28º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - 65,32
29º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 4 - 65,56
30º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 67,8
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Epsylon 4 - 68,03
32º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 4 - 68,89
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 4 - 69,91
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 4 - 71,08
35º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clip Erister Lb 6 - 81,15
36º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 7 - 86,45
37º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 7 - 87,8
38º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Humberto Von Peerder 8 - 55,13
39º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 58,34
40º Koldo Goñi Fernandez Romeo D"Onilly 8 - 58,57
41º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 8 - 66,65
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 8 - 73,29
43º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 8 - 82,08
44º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 9 - 78,79
45º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 9 - 79,82
46º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Phenix Du Theillet 9 - 93,38
47º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 12 - 63,28
48º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 12 - 66,36
49º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 69,81
50º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 13 - 76,16
51º Gonzalo Busca Roca Samsara De Lurberri 16 - 106,54
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 20 - 55,02
53º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 22 - 81,75
54º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory E
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby E
  Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo E
  Luis Franco Martínez Clay-Yar E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0 - 58,54
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 58,61
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 58,72
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 59,73
Ivan Serrano Casco 0 - 61,2
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 61,91
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0 - 64,65
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - 65,25
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet De Leydi 0 - 65,43
10º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 66,3
11º Ainize Martinez Sanchez Albatros 0 - 67,64
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 67,72
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - 68,25
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 70,71
15º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 71,81
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0 - 72,2
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ucliano 0 - 72,46
18º Miriam Parache Hernanndez Osiris 0 - 74,36
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 81,5
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Winfied 4 - 60,55
21º Antonio Vozone Kalimera Du Boischa 4 - 64,32
22º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 64,94
23º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 4 - 67,24
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset 4 - 68,26
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - 68,64
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 70,5
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alenca 4 - 73,38
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - 75,96
29º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 76,54
30º Jessica Rojas González Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 77,15
31º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 4 - 78,93
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - 79,39
33º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 79,5
34º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 4 - 80,93
35º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Barbarian DC 4 - 83,5
36º Luis Franco Martínez Krak du Chateau 7 - 99,45
37º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 61,98
38º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 8 - 65,32
39º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine Dónuphre 8 - 67,2
40º Ignacio Pardo Muzas Troje 8 - 69,71
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 8 - 71,82
42º Ivan Gutierrez Lomaz Calando Del Sol 8 - 73,14
43º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 8 - 82,63
44º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van T Kieze 8 - 85,51
45º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye Des Pres 12 - 67,73
46º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rhodesie Des Till 12 - 72,57
47º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 12 - 79,88
48º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 12 - 81,41
49º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 13 - 91,76
50º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcise Duvivier 16 - 74,02
51º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 16 - 82,67
52º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 17 - 91,76
53º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino E
54º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas E
55º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 F viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 20,63
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 0/0 - 20,97
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 21,05
Ivan Serrano Ustello De La Bastide 0/0 - 21,75
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 21,89
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman 0/0 - 22,27
Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 0/0 - 22,76
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Saura De Mesil 0/0 - 23,92
Miguel Alvarez-Buiya Rodriguez Zando 0/0 - 23,93
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lucai W 0/0 - 24
11º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0/0 - 24,5
12º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 24,52
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 24,6
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira Z 0/0 - 24,92
15º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/0 - 28,42
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 30,82
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/4 - 19,58
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 21,14
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 21,37
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0/4 - 24,21
21º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos Du Crochet 0/4 - 28,23
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galante 0/9 - 38,58
23º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 0/9 - 51,74
24º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Zuidsand 0/E
25º Ivan Serrano Universe 4 - 60,9
26º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 61,7
27º Jessica Rojas González Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 62,24
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Poshino De Granlie 4 - 63,14
29º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 63,15
30º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 63,97
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 64,22
32º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - 64,86
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 8 - 65,33
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 8 - 65,91
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 8 - 70,85
36º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 9 - 74,89
37º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 12 - 61,42
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 12 - 66,52
39º Ivan Serrano Cashmire E