Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2013
CSN3* Real Club Pineda, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 64,01
José González Pastor Lubrican W 0 - 66,41
Luis Astolfi Florez Don 0 - 66,99
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0 - 67,55
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 0 - 68,32
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chicoree 0 - 69,05
Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 0 - 71,1
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Soraya Rouge 0 - 72,66
Alfredo Fernandez Duran Hugoo 0 - 73,54
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 1 - 76,51
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 1 - 76,85
12º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 1 - 78,79
13º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corsini 1 - 79
14º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Flamenca 1 - 79,53
15º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Tin Tin 2 - 83,3
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 4 - 67,58
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 4 - 70,28
18º Jose Serrano Civantos Quercus Del Guadiel 4 - 71,35
19º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 4 - 71,52
20º José Serrano Melero Edon De Extramuros 4 - 71,9
21º Samuel Parot Lazcano H2o 4 - 72,17
22º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 4 - 73,65
23º Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 4 - 73,75
24º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 5 - 78,34
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa 6 - 80,62
26º Alfredo Fernandez Duran Igor K 6 - 80,82
27º Maria Salamanca Bellido Ostgraaf 6 - 82,96
28º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 7 - 86,09
29º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 7 - 86,23
30º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 8 - 75,7
31º Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk 9 - 79,28
32º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 9 - 95,34
33º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 12 - 107,35
34º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 17 - 93,1
35º India Wilson Barne Kopilot 3 E
  Pilar Rico Muñoz Holly E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dunia La E
  Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano E
  Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T E
  Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky E
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Castle Quality 0/0 - 24,04
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 25,59
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 0/0 - 25,73
Samuel Parot Lazcano Gabana De Sauco 0/0 - 26,9
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Grandissimo 0/0 - 27,28
Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 0/0 - 27,87
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 0/0 - 28,27
Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0/0 - 28,93
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0/0 - 30,3
10º Joaquin Aranda García Runa 0/0 - 30,73
11º Miguel Torres García Loutiano 0/0 - 33,61
12º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0/0 - 33,77
13º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0/0 - 34,42
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 34,54
15º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/4 - 32,49
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/4 - 33,21
17º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 0/E
18º Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 4 - 47,14
19º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 4 - 47,54
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Zermie 4 - 50,77
21º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 4 - 51,48
22º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 4 - 52,56
23º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 52,71
24º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Camarón 4 - 53,64
25º Manuel Vázquez Girón Weltino 4 - 53,8
26º Beatriz Llanzza Daurella Musicam Lennart 4 - 53,82
27º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Top Secret Z 4 - 54,21
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Basler 4 - 55,63
29º Alfredo Fernandez Duran Huliora De Sauco 4 - 55,72
30º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 4 - 58,42
31º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 8 - 52
32º Olivier Chaupay Mephisto Du Vert 8 - 52,81
33º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 8 - 57,93
34º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Chaco 21 9 - 62,2
35º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 11 - 69,78
36º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 17 - 91,88
37º Carlos Lange Fraile Febrero V E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Steward Little B E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/0 - 30,75
Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 0/0 - 31,91
Borja Bidon Daurella Vancouver 0/0 - 33,15
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 33,55
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 0/0 - 33,73
Diego Porres Solís Senator 0/0 - 34,19
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 35,96
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 36
Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0/0 - 36,49
10º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/0 - 36,54
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Apart 0/0 - 36,68
12º Beatriz Llanzza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 0/0 - 37,98
13º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/4 - 33,32
14º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/4 - 33,42
15º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/4 - 33,79
16º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 0/4 - 33,86
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Con Amor 0/4 - 34,86
18º Samuel Parot Lazcano Musicam Takoma 0/4 - 36,17
19º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0/E
20º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onyxs De Vains 4 - 50,38
21º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 4 - 50,87
22º Jose Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 50,92
23º Armando Trapote Mariscal Casilda 4 - 51,81
24º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 52,01
25º Jesús Torres García Touper 4 - 52,28
26º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 4 - 52,34
27º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 54,31
28º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 56,01
29º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 51,99
30º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 8 - 52,8
31º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 8 - 56,26
32º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 57,77
33º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 12 - 54,53
34º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 17 - 60,57
35º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero E
37º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Parot Lazcano H2o 0/0 - 30,53
Olivier Chaupay Nymphe D'azur 0/0 - 32,46
Alfredo Fernandez Duran Hugoo 0/0 - 32,51
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0/0 - 32,74
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 0/0 - 38,85
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Flamenca 0/0 - 39,09
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corsini 0/0 - 39,62
Alejandro Merli Soler Conrad 0/1 - 40,19
Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 0/4 - 32,72
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 37,31
11º Alfredo Fernandez Duran Igor K 0/4 - 38,52
12º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 0/5 - 41,4
13º Juan Borrero Montoro Ej Sugargirl Van Frutkor 0/E
14º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chicoree 1 - 60,29
15º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Tin Tin 1 - 60,52
16º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 1 - 61,55
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dunia La 1 - 61,71
18º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 1 - 63,09
19º Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 2 - 65,62
20º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet 2 - 65,78
21º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 4 - 52,29
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 4 - 54,73
23º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 4 - 54,95
24º José Serrano Melero Edon De Extramuros 4 - 56,76
25º Luis Astolfi Florez Don 4 - 57,21
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa 5 - 60,02
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Nipon 5 - 61,3
28º Eduardo Ortega Polo Uriel Bk 5 - 61,82
29º Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 5 - 63,46
30º Jose Serrano Civantos Quercus Del Guadiel 8 - 51,92
31º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 8 - 55,72
32º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 8 - 56,72
33º Maria Salamanca Bellido Ostgraaf 10 - 66,6
34º Pilar Rico Muñoz Holly 11 - 84,33
35º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 18 - 81,23
36º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote E
37º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince R
38º Fabio Belchior O Villa Rose 0/0 - 37,34 (FP)
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Chaupay Mephisto Du Vert 0 - 61,95
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 62,1
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 65,15
Samuel Parot Lazcano Gabana De Sauco 0 - 65,2
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0 - 65,78
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 0 - 67,93
Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 0 - 71,37
Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 0 - 73,37
Miguel Torres García Loutiano 0 - 73,54
10º Joaquin Aranda García Runa 0 - 74,36
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0 - 74,48
12º Alfredo Fernandez Duran Huliora De Sauco 0 - 75,66
13º Manuel Vázquez Girón Weltino 0 - 75,88
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 78,35
15º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 1 - 81,18
16º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 1 - 81,63
17º José González Pastor Lubrican W 1 - 83,3
18º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 2 - 85,63
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Basler 2 - 86,86
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 68,28
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 4 - 71,92
22º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 4 - 73,01
23º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 73,23
24º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 75,01
25º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Top Secret Z 4 - 75,45
26º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 4 - 77,93
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Steward Little B 4 - 78,57
28º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 4 - 79,05
29º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Camarón 4 - 79,8
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Soraya Rouge 4 - 80,32
31º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 4 - 80,92
32º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 5 - 82,96
33º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 67,75
34º José González Pastor Castle Quality 8 - 67,8
35º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Grandissimo 8 - 69,22
36º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 8 - 79
37º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Chaco 21 10 - 87,51
38º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Prince 11 - 92,01
39º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 13 - 98,03
40º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander 13 - 99,16
41º Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe E
42º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 79,83
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 1 - 85,39
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 1 - 85,47
Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 1 - 85,77
Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 75,27
Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 4 - 76,82
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 4 - 77,48
Beatriz Llanzza Daurella Musicam Lennart 4 - 78,45
Beatriz Llanzza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 4 - 79,2
10º Samuel Parot Lazcano Musicam Takoma 4 - 79,26
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 5 - 84,24
12º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 8 - 73,45
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 78,48
14º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 8 - 78,6
15º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 78,67
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 81,14
17º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onyxs De Vains 8 - 81,72
18º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 8 - 83,62
19º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 9 - 84,2
20º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 9 - 86,43
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 9 - 87,01
22º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 12 - 76,99
23º Diego Porres Solís Senator 12 - 78,5
24º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 12 - 79,31
25º Jose Serrano Civantos Elja 13 - 87,38
26º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 16 - 76,04
27º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 16 - 79,86
28º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 16 - 80,18
29º Jesús Torres García Touper 17 - 102,24
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Apart E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Vancouver E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Fever P E
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Casilda R
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle R