Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/05/2013
CSA*, Munguía

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy 0 - 50,84
Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 0 - 54,47
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des 0 - 56,95
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 57,54
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0 - 61,23
Jesus Gonzalez Rhodesier Des Till 0 - 63,21
Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 1 - 70,27
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 55,72
Zabaleta Xabier Zabaleta Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 56,06
10º Zabaleta Xabier Zabaleta Ugano 4 - 58,64
11º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 59,32
12º Lucia Alguer Rudith I 4 - 61,29
13º Cristina Orruño Antalya 4 - 61,66
14º Xabier Sanchez Iñigo Careca De Ruyco 4 - 64,97
15º Iñigo Gonzalez Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 65,45
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 6 - 74,71
17º Román Gil Guepardo 12 - 84,34
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 12 - 101,14
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0 - 50,33
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cairo Eqd 0 - 55,37
Iñigo Gonzalez Simba De La Bastide 0 - 56,32
Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha 0 - 57,74
Romero Andra Ibaixka 0 - 61,10
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 61,33
Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 0 - 62,94
Matxalen Gorostiza Grillotte 0 - 63,88
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 63,90
10º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 0 - 64,96
11º Rober W Le Drillon des Sauzais 0 - 65,50
12º Ana Eguizabal Nabis Des 1 - 72,90
13º Jesus Gonzalez Rhodesie Des Till 2 - 74,10
14º Iñigo Gonzalez Voque 4 - 51,45
15º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 4 - 58,61
16º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa 4 - 61,95
17º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 64,71
18º Sara Reyes Moha Otto Et 4 - 66,94
19º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 5 - 70,80
20º Inés Bilbao Victory 5 - 73,23
21º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 8 - 68,61
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 12 - 63,62
23º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 14 - 91,16
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Romero Zarina SIM 435 0 - 51,42
Uxue García Arin Blue Bell 0 - 58,60
Lucia Bidea Berezi 0 - 61,37
Juan Carlos Cardenal Impala Galant 0 - 62,05
Sergio Puertollano Nobel Platiere 0 - 65,54
Lucía de la Herrán Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 65,79
Felipe Villanueva Único 4 - 61,08
Cloe Alzueta Ulma 4 - 62,05
Sofia Perez-Sasia Ronnie 4 - 63,20
10º Maria Larrinaga Eclipse 4 - 65,12
11º Maria Ferrer Grale Des Pres 4 - 65,47
12º Edurne Llaguno Aratz De Valdovino 4 - 65,77
13º Paula Sanchez-Pando Bast De Valdovinos 4 - 68,64
14º Ainhize Martinez Banguida 8 - 63,39
15º Libe Makua Opium Gesmeray 8 - 64,17
16º Marion Magri Kopeli 9 - 88,49
17º Patricia Murnane Víctor 11 - 96,75
18º Jone Makua Judo De Normandie 15 - 81,51
19º Cristina Alonso Monterrey 21 - 103,89
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Arenas Kador 0 - 55,79
Lucia Unibaso Lisa Gohierri 0 - 62,49
Andrea Fuentes Little Isis 0 - 65,86
Óscar López Diamond In Blue 0 - 69,57
Marta Velilla Laouig De Kreisker 1 - 70,20
Vanessa Garcia Lucky Luke 4 - 68,50
Jaime Olaortua Paiton 5 - 70,76
Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - 61,02
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ahineze Claramonte Kirtan 0 - 52,95
Ane Busto Tinker 0 - 54,32
Elordui Iraia Saida Libellule 0 - 54,56
Andrea Fuentes Ametz 0 - 57,27
Ander Onaindia Yakamo 0 - 60,39
Nerea Libarona Kirtan 0 - 62,86
Ana Gomez Cookie 0 - 64,30
Guillermo González Eguinoa Virutas 4 - 68,02
Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 5 - 73,13
10º Marta Real De Asua Cubanito Mungia 8 - 61,94
11º Oihane Pagarizabal Roleta 8 - 83,26
12º Carlos Ganzabal Txiki Mungia 12 - 52,99
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 53,23
Shela Fernandez Ametz 0 - 55,30
Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 55,46
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 55,75
Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 0 - 61,75
Ander Onaindia Yakamo 0 - 68,52
Ainhize Claramonte Kirtan 0 - 69,42
Nerea Libarona Kirtan 4 - 62,33
Guillermo González Eguinoa Virutas 4 - 66,71
10º Oihane Garcia Dobro Hod 4 - 69,73
11º Veronica Muñoz Al Absalon 6 - 75,93
12º Marta Real De Asua Cubanito Mungia 8 - 63,24
13º Igor Mezo Mosaica 11 - 80,94
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Arenas Kador 0 - 55,52
Andrea Fuentes Litttle Easy 0 - 58,05
Judith Perez Ezzadin 0 - 62,10
Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 65,11
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ninoska Gf 2 - 76,71
Beltrán Sendagorta Rigolote De Belval 4 - 69,14
Lucia Unibaso Lisa Gohierri 10 - 77,10
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Slat 14 - 76,41
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Romero Duna 0 - 59,29
Sofia Perez-Sasia Ronnie 0 - 66,19
Oscar Buj Take it Easy 0 - 66,68
Felipe Villanueva Único 0 - 71,12
Edurne Llaguno Aratz De Valdovino 1 - 74,71
Jone Makua Judo De Normandie 1 - 75,43
Marion Magri Kopelia 1 - 76,59
Paula Lozano Gerbe M 1 - 77,45
Oihane Franco Eloena 1 - 77,92
10º Patricia Alcaraz Tyson 2 - 78,65
11º Laura Velasco Baco 4 - 72,50
12º Uxue García Arin Blue Bell 6 - 79,97
13º Chloe Alzueta Umna 6 - 80,27
14º Cristina Alonso Monterrey 7 - 82,05
15º Maria Ferrer Grale Des Pres 8 - 72,01
16º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Lasiche 8 - 89,16
17º Lucia Bidea Berezi 9 - 76,58
18º Juan Carlos Cardenal Impala Galant 9 - 90,82
19º Miriam Rico Abbo 11 - 100,14
20º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 11 - 101,01
21º Libe Makua Opium Gesmeray 12 - 70,64
22º Paula Sanchez Bast De Valdovinos 13 - 77,98
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 65,79
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 69,34
Lucía de la Herrán Quouglof 0 - 72,93
Jesus Gonzalez D'Auge 1 - 83,02
Inés Bilbao Victory 4 - 60,73
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 61,75
Sergio Puertollano Nobel Platiere 4 - 63,51
Ainhize Martinez Banguida 4 - 68,62
Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 4 - 69,40
10º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 4 - 70,17
11º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 4 - 76,27
12º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 79,32
13º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 4 - 79,50
14º Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 6 - 89,22
15º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa 7 - 93,55
16º Andrea Romero Ibaixka 8 - 66,22
17º Matxalen Gorostiza Grillotte 8 - 66,32
18º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 8 - 73,75
19º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 8 - 75,54
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 8 - 76,16
21º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Basters 11 - 91,95
22º Miriam Rico Abbo 13 - 82,81
23º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 13 - 85,20
24º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 15 - 91,84
25º Sara Reyes Moha Otto Et 16 - 77,07
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Voque 0 - 64,42
Iñigo Gonzalez Simba 0 - 65,41
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0 - 65,45
Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 0 - 72,43
Iñigo Gonzalez Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 73,62
Román Gil Rescol'Z 0 - 74,03
Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 0 - 76,89
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0 - 77,02
Lucia Alguer Rudith I 4 - 64,32
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 68,49
11º Román Gil Guepardo 4 - 69,71
12º Oscar Buj Eclipse 4 - 70,59
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 76,55
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 5 - 83,99
15º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 8 - 68,13
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 8 - 68,41
17º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 8 - 71,77
18º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 12 - 71,01
19º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 12 - 79,71
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des 12 - 80,03
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Claramonte Kirtan 0 - 60,96
Oihane Garcia Dobro Hod 0 - 61,77
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 62,11
Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 63,32
Oihane Pagarizabal Roleta 0 - 64,78
Beñat Aranbarri Whitney Star 0 - 64,83
Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 0 - 66,58
Ander Onaindia Yakamo 0 - 67,96
Sandra Santafe Whitney Star 0 - 68,98
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa Virutas 0 - 74,64
11º Marta Real De Asua Cubanito Mungia 4 - 65,45
12º Leire Cadarso Ezzadin 4 - 66,06
13º Ana Gomez Florence Johnson 4 - 70,83
14º Andrea Fuentes Ametz 4 - 74,57
15º Nerea Libarona Kirtan 8 - 21,74
16º Edurne Llaguno Bimba De Leizea 8 - 77,69
17º Veronica Muñoz Al Absalon 9 - 104,21
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Olartua Paiton 0 - 60,18
Leire Cardaso Ezzadin 0 - 66,39
Julene Aresti Boxi Puigroq 0 - 66,98
Lucia Unibaso Lisa Gohierri 0 - 72,59
Andrea Fuentes Little Isis 4 - 64,96
Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 70,50
Adriana Olaortua Iota Mac Allah 4 - 70,80
Marta Velilla Laouig De Kreisker 5 - 84,90
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ninoska Gf 8 - 95,56
10º Beltrán Sendagorta Rigolote De Belval 9 - 86,35
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Lozano Gerbe M 0 - 67,54
Oscar Buj Take it Easy 0 - 67,72
Andrea Romero Duna 4 - 55,65
Maria Ferrer Grale Des Pres 4 - 67,22
Felipe Villanueva Único 4 - 68,56
Laura Velasco Baco 5 - 85,13
Chloe Alzueta Umna 6 - 89,45
Oihane Franco Eloena 6 - 89,61
Andrea Feijoo Il Lino Speed 6 - 90,27
10º Paula Sanchez Bast De Valdovinos 8 - 71,88
11º Uxue García Arin Blue Bell 8 - 76,33
12º Jone Makua Judo De Normandie 8 - 77,73
13º Lucia Bidea Berezi 8 - 78,39
14º Patricia Alcaraz Tyson 9 - 101,31
15º Juan Carlos Cardenal Impala Galant 11 - 92,13
16º Cristina Alonso Monterrey 12 - 76,67
17º Marion Magri Kopelia 15 - 93,28
18º Libe Makua Opium Gesmeray 19 - 91,07
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 0/0 - 45,22
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 37,79
Lucía de la Herrán Quouglof 0/4 - 45,68
Ainhize Martinez Banguida 0/4 - 46,53
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0/4 - 47,07
Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0/4 - 49,07
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 7/0 - 46,48
Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi De Barbanet 8/0 - 46,97
Sara Reyes Moha Otto Et 0/8 - 47,30
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa 8/0 - 49,40
11º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 4/4 - 51,94
12º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 6/4 - 48,69
13º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4/8 - 40,05
14º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 12/4 - 44,62
15º Inés Bilbao Victory 8/10 - 62,50
  Prueba Nº15 GP. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Rubis De Cormeiles 0/0 - 41,02
Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 0/0 - 41,67
Iñigo Gonzalez Simba 0/0 - 45,86
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0/4 - 41,20
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des 0/4 - 41,40
Oscar Buj Eclipse 0/4 - 42,14
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lankomet De Saro 0/4 - 42,74
Lucia Alguer Rudith I 4/0 - 45,64
Román Gil Rescol'Z 4/4 - 46,48
10º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 4/4 - 47,59
11º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4/4 - 48,07
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 4/4 - 50,61
13º Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 8/0 - 53,33
14º Jesus Gonzalez Rhodesie Des Till 4/8 - 51,45