Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/06/2013
CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Gominola 0 - ET
Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 0 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper 0 - ET
  Paula Perez Gitano Goiherri 0 - ET
  Ainhoa Tudanca Nala Goiherri 0 - ET
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - ET
  Yoana Vivaracho Futuro Yar 0 - ET
  Maria De Las Heras Ninoska Gf 0 - ET
  Cristina Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - ET
  Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 0 - ET
  Aritz Garcia Pilota 0 - ET
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 0 - ET
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoky 0 - ET
  Ander Onaindia Harkaway Kiss Me Darling 0 - ET
  Edurne Llaguno Bimba De Leizea 0 - ET
  Victoria Sarabia Nala Goiherri 0 - ET
  Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - ET
17º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 4 - ET
18º Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 8 - 91,43
19º Jimena García Rueda Fosi E
  Marta González Martín Jasper E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - ET
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 0 - ET
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - ET
  Alejandra García Lasala Gogor 0 - ET
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 0 - ET
  Paloma Salvadores Sidharta 0 - ET
  Laura Velasco Keops 0 - ET
  Monica Velasco Wally Ms 0 - ET
  Anne Castro Willona 0 - ET
  María del Carmen Francos Herrera Hassadeur 0 - ET
11º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdevinos 4 - ET
12º Edurne Llaguno Bimba De Leizea 4 - ET
13º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/0 - 23,07
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 0/4 - 45,15
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 0/0 - 26,23
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 26,88
Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Impala Galant 0/0 - 27,25
Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0/0 - 28,17
Nerea Echevarría Udo Sasma 0/0 - 33,20
Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 37,26
Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 0/0 - 40,04
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/0 - 41,54
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Boxi Puigroc 0/4 - 39,56
10º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 0/4 - 39,62
11º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshove 0/4 - 43,28
12º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bronce 0/4 - 49,64
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 0/4 - 51,47
14º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/9 - 70,45
15º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 0/E
16º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 0/E
17º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - ET
18º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class Act 4 - ET
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 4 - ET
20º Javier Diaz Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 8 - ET
21º Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 8 - ET
22º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 8 - ET
23º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 11 - 86,03
24º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Twan 0 - 57,21
Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Vogue 0 - 57,51
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0 - 58,94
Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha 0 - 64,77
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0 - 66,49
Catalina Area Roth Camporello 0 - 67,50
Nerean Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 68,34
Cristina Orruño Antalya 0 - 68,84
Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 69,80
10º Ana Cuesta Nicee De Lauzit 0 - 71,18
11º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0 - 73,36
12º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 0 - 73,53
13º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 74,10
14º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Esparta 0 - 75,55
15º Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 0 - 77,95
16º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 0 - 79,00
17º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 0 - 79,09
18º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 79,49
19º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 79,99
20º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 80,35
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0 - 83,08
22º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - 85,81
23º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0 - 91,38
24º Jamie Suarez Perez Berona 4 - 57,50
25º Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 4 - 61,82
26º Cristina Orruño Mer Roc 4 - 63,57
27º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 4 - 63,77
28º Koldo Goñi Fernandez Romeo D'ouilly 4 - 67,76
29º Rodrigo Lozano Muñoz Peter Pan 4 - 71,19
30º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 4 - 71,64
31º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 4 - 72,52
32º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 4 - 73,45
33º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 4 - 74,80
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 77,12
35º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 4 - 77,47
36º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 4 - 80,18
37º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 4 - 80,41
38º Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 4 - 83,33
39º Laura Pardo Fernández Los Abetos 4 - 84,23
40º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 4 - 90,40
41º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 8 - 70,49
42º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 8 - 70,93
43º Argiñe Sagredo Goicoetxea Jalmy 8 - 71,09
44º Danae Iglesias Penelop des Etises 8 - 84,44
45º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rhodesie Des Till 12 - 79,66
46º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 12 - 113,26
47º Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño 16 - 73,61
48º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Baster E
  Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery E
  Uxue Garcia Califan Arin De Blue Bell E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 F (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0 - 27,78
Borja Villalón Puras Winna F 0 - 28,36
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 0 - 30,92
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0 - 31,39
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 31,77
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 0 - 31,89
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 32,91
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 33,47
Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith 0 - 33,75
10º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 33,90
11º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 0 - 34,53
12º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Zuidsand 0 - 35,37
13º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 35,67
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 0 - 36,26
15º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 36,75
16º Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0 - 36,95
17º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Galvan Tic Tac 0 - 37,07
18º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 37,18
19º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 37,96
20º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0 - 38,13
21º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 0 - 38,59
22º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 39,11
23º Verena Christmann Claire 91 0 - 40,1
24º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 0 - 41,46
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 0 - 45,32
26º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 46,32
27º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 52,36
28º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/E
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño du Pegullal 4 - 53,24
30º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 53,69
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 55,34
32º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 55,46
33º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 4 - 58,13
34º Mikel Velasco Prugenie Eqd 4 - 61,94
35º Mikel Velasco Cannon 4 - 68,96
36º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8 - 49,90
37º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Waliro 8 - 55,07
38º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 8 - 56,96
39º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 8 - 61,93
40º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 11 - 80,79
41º Román Gil Cáceres Opium Gesmeray 12 - 57,27
42º Manuel Guillen Veroney De Walyro 12 - 60,55
43º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
44º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Gominola 0 - ET
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Fosi 0 - ET
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 3 - 97,71
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 0 - 47,38
  Dovile Ablasinskaite Jasper 0 - 58,75
  Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 0 - 50,48
  Paula Bidea aurentxea Kalima 0 - 46,44
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 0 - 46,92
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoky 0 - 58,07
  Ander Onaindia Golden 0 - 62,26
  Marta González Martín Jasper 0 - 54,42
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Berrinche 0 - 53,1
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper 0 - 58,95
  Paula Perez Gitano Goiherri 0 - 49,39
  Ainhoa Tudanca Nala Goiherri 0 - 57,85
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - 58,79
  Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 0 - 67,35
  Yoana Vivaracho Futuro Yar 0 - 61,48
16º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 3 - 95,48
17º Victoria Sarabia Nala Goiherri 4 - 65,56
  Maria Andrade Tinker 4 - 60,76
  Ainhize Claramonte Kirtan 4 - 54,83
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 4 - 48,86
  Maria De Las Heras Ninoska Gf 4 - 60,3
22º Aritz Garcia Pilota 8 - 64,24
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 8 - 98,72
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - 52,66
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - 50,91
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 60,92
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Berrinche 0 - 52,47
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 0 - 53,94
  Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - 51,39
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 0 - 56,74
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 53,75
Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 4 - 57,83
  Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 4 - 73,72
  Edurne Llaguno Bimba De Leizea 4 - 67,19
  Paloma Salvadores Sidharta 4 - 51,86
13º Alejandra García Lasala Gogor 8 - 43,74
14º Amaya Aguirre Cobi Yar E
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/0 - 20,81
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/0 - 25,85
Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Berezi 0/4 - 21,08
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra 6 - 85,49
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 0/0 - 21,56
Anne Sanchez Pegas 0/0 - 23,4
Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/0 - 23,6
Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen 0/0 - 24,62
Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 0/0 - 24,75
Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 0/0 - 25
Nerea Echevarría Udo Sasma 0/0 - 25,5
Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 0/0 - 26,99
Monica Velasco Martinez Wally Ms 0/0 - 28,36
10º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Baster 0/0 - 28,55
11º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 29,39
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Keops De Bial 0/0 - 29,67
13º Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 31,29
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 0/0 - 34,91
15º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 37,73
16º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/4 - 23,12
17º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0/4 - 31,05
18º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bronce 0/4 - 40,89
19º Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño 4 - 52,83
20º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class Act 4 - 53,93
21º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - 56,58
22º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 57,07
23º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 4 - 58,15
24º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 64,26
25º Anne Castro Puente Wilona 4 - 64,71
26º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 4 - 65,06
27º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 4 - 67,91
28º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amauri 8 - 57,65
29º Laura Pardo Fernández Los Abetos 8 - 60,12
30º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 13 - 81,92
31º Julene Aresti Boxi Puigroc 16 - 54,43
32º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas E
  Javier Diaz Diaz Calas de Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cuesta Nicee De Lauzit 0/0 - 31,5
Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0/0 - 32,08
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/0 - 33,22
Cristina Orruño Mer Roc 0/0 - 33,38
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/0 - 33,92
Adriana Ferrer Delxlaix Rimepala Du Hill 0/0 - 36,13
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0/0 - 39,03
Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 0/0 - 43,98
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño du Pegullal 0/4 - 29,11
10º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Esparta 0/4 - 30,09
11º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/4 - 30,33
12º Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 0/4 - 33,46
13º Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0/4 - 37,28
14º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0/4 - 42,5
15º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 0/8 - 37,85
16º Rebecca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts 0/16 - 54,95
17º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 4 - 60,36
18º Cristina Orruño Antalya 4 - 62,01
19º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 63,04
20º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 63,16
21º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 63,19
22º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 4 - 63,35
23º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 4 - 64,35
24º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 4 - 64,38
25º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 4 - 66,4
26º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 4 - 68,87
27º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 4 - 70,55
28º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 8 - 55,38
29º Rebecca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 58,39
30º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 8 - 59,01
31º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 8 - 61,52
32º Cristina Orruño JAURREGUI Dorotea M 8 - 62,25
33º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 8 - 62,49
34º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 8 - 63,46
35º Román Gil Cáceres Opium Gesmeray 8 - 64,43
36º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 8 - 65,56
37º Koldo Goñi Fernandez Romeo D'ouilly 8 - 66,71
38º Rodrigo Lozano Muñoz Peter Pan 8 - 68,06
39º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 8 - 73,16
40º Verena Christmann Claire 91 8 - 81,27
41º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshove 18 - 89,34
42º Hervé Duhaut Twan E
  Uxue Garcia Califan Arin De Blue Bell E
  Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et E
  Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A E
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar E
  Catalina Area Roth Camporello E
  Danae Iglesias Penelop des Etises E
  Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd E
  Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha E
52º Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery R
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 0 - 49,4
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 50,44
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0 - 51,06
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 52,98
Román Gil Cáceres Rescol Z 0 - 53,17
Borja Villalón Puras Winna F 0 - 53,49
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 54,47
Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith 0 - 57,05
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus Du Chateau 0 - 58,16
10º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 0 - 60,12
11º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 60,47
12º Manuel Guillen Veroney De Walyro 0 - 60,5
13º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Zuidsand 0 - 61,53
14º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 63,08
15º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 53,66
16º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 4 - 57,43
17º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 57,86
18º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 59,98
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 60,16
20º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 61
21º Mikel Velasco Cannon 4 - 61,62
22º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 4 - 61,65
23º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Waliro 4 - 62,34
24º Mikel Velasco Prugenie Eqd 4 - 62,78
25º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 67,78
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 4 - 73,97
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 4 - 77,07
28º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Voque 8 - 51,74
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 8 - 62,75
30º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 8 - 63,87
31º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 8 - 64,23
32º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 8 - 65,54
33º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 8 - 67,47
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Santacruz Again 8 - 67,62
35º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 8 - 69,95
36º Calvan Tic Tac 12 - 65,45
37º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 12 - 71,87
38º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 16 - 82,68
39º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 17 - 106,39
40º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 19 - 96,83
41º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Fosi 0 - 62,12
  Olatz Garcia Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 31,43
  Jimena García Rueda Gominola 0 - 49,8
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - 59,52
Amanda Torres Gonzalez Windhoeks Judith E
  Prueba Nº16 0,70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta González Martín Jasper 0 - 58,68
  Paula Perez Gitano Goiherri 0 - 43,29
  Ainhoa Tudanca Nala Goiherri 0 - 52,85
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - 53,18
  Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 0 - 54,6
  Yoana Vivaracho Futuro Yar 0 - 48,4
  Maria De Las Heras Ninoska Gf 0 - 64,01
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper 0 - 60,89
  Inge Olabarrieta Gogor 0 - 42,29
  Aritz Garcia Pilota 0 - 47,84
  Maria Andrade Tinker 0 - 55,23
  Ainhize Claramonte Kirtan 0 - 50,85
  Paula Bidea aurentxea Kalima 0 - 39,95
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoky 0 - 44,59
  Ane Zaldibar Gitano Goiherri 0 - 46,25
  Victoria Sarabia Nala Goiherri 0 - 44,51
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 0 - 46,94
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 0 - 46,12
  Dovile Ablasinskaite Jasper 0 - 59,14
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 65,12
21º Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 4 - 66,22
22º Ander Onaindia Golden 8 - 45,75
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 82,73
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 53,27
  Elene Andres Irma De Soulac 0 - 44,33
  Amaya Aguirre Cobi Yar 0 - 58,45
  Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 0 - 54,83
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 0 - 47,49
  Oihane Garcia Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - 50,34
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 0 - 49,32
  Alba Pardo Gonzalez Chapi Chapo 0 - 52,91
  Mª Carmen Francos Herrera Hassadeur 0 - 52,65
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - 50,05
  Alejandra García Lasala Gogor 0 - 40,67
  Cristina Urtasun Dobro Hod 0 - 50,27
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 50,54
15º Patricia Lopez Gomez Berrinche 4 - 51,86
  Paloma Salvadores Sidharta 4 - 54,11
  Maitane Perez Trofath Tecwyn 4 - 51,61
18º Edurne Llaguno Bimba De Leizea 8 - 49,71
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/0 - 25,05
Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Berezi 0/0 - 25,2
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 8 - 53,33
Marina Lopez Fernandez Cleopatra E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Keops De Bial 0/0 - 27,65
Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery 0/0 - 27,69
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 28,79
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0/0 - 30,72
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/0 - 31,29
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 31,62
Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0/0 - 32,67
Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 0/0 - 33,81
Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 0/0 - 40,88
10º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amauri 0/0 - 41,31
11º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 0/0 - 46,57
12º Monica Velasco Martinez Wally Ms 0/4 - 26,93
13º Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen 0/4 - 26,98
14º Nerea Echevarría Udo-Sasma 0/4 - 28,25
15º Julene Aresti Boxi Puigroc 4 - 51,19
16º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 63,83
17º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 63,85
18º Javier Diaz Diaz Calas de Ruyco 4 - 66,03
19º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 4 - 70,8
20º Anne Castro Puente Wilona 4 - 71,24
21º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class Act 5 - 74,61
22º Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 5 - 76,71
23º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 8 - 55,58
24º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - 57,41
25º Anne Sanchez Pegas 8 - 65,8
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bronce 13 - 92,34
27º Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega 16 - 73,55
28º Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Impala Galant E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Esparta 60,2
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 60,61
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 62,59
Cristina Orruño Antalya 65,21
Cristina Orruño Mer Roc 65,34
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 65,65
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 66,4
Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 66,55
Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 68,02
10º Lucia Dublang Uribarrena Burggrive De Walyro 68,75
11º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 69,53
12º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 69,65
13º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 70,23
14º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 71,34
15º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 73,27
16º Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha 75,24
17º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 75,83
18º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva 79,13
19º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 79,14
20º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 79,14
21º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 79,63
22º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 79,96
23º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 80,62
24º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 80,69
25º Catalina Area Roth Camporello 81,36
26º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 82,77
27º Ana Cuesta Nicee De Lauzit 83,36
28º Román Gil Cáceres Opium Gesmeray 83,47
29º Teresa Boogen Phoenix Decamarina 84,15
30º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 86,55
31º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 89,88
32º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 90,54
33º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 90,59
34º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Baster 91,26
35º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 91,83
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 92,32
37º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 92,84
38º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 93,09
39º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 94,5
40º Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 95,36
41º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 95,97
42º Koldo Goñi Fernandez Romeo D'ouilly 100,26
43º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 101,51
44º Rodrigo Lozano Muñoz Peter Pan 101,89
45º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 102,71
46º Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 103,56
47º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 106
48º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 107,49
49º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 108,78
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 109,23
51º Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño 129,41
52º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshove 132,99
53º Hervé Duhaut Twan E
  Uxue Garcia Califan Arin De Blue Bell E
  Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A E
  Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona E
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Laura Pardo Fernández Los Abetos E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Atica E
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer E
61º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone R
  Danae Iglesias Penelop des Etises R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0/0 - 38,63
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/0 - 39,91
Borja Villalón Puras Winna F 0/0 - 41,41
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/4 - 39,24
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus Du Chateau 0/4 - 40,51
Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0/4 - 43,45
Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0/4 - 46,13
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/8 - 53,05
Jaime Suárez Pérez Great Shine Del Pas 0/8 - 56,84
10º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindia Voque 0/12 - 43,8
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 4 - 57,05
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur des Espinetes 4 - 60,19
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 63,21
14º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 64,92
15º Román Gil Cáceres Rescol Z 4 - 65,74
16º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 65,77
17º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 66,01
18º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith 4 - 66,17
19º Manuel Guillen Veroney De Walyro 4 - 66,99
20º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 67,01
21º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Zuidsand 4 - 69,32
22º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 69,91
23º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Balou Rouge 4 - 72,59
24º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Calvan Tic Tac 8 - 70,72
25º Mikel Velasco Prugenie Eqd 8 - 72,85
26º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 11 - 86,67
27º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 12 - 66,02
28º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 12 - 67,5
29º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 12 - 68,29
30º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 13 - 78,34
31º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 14 - 82,97
32º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 16 - 66,95
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 20 - 69,12
34º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Waliro E
36º Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño du Pegullal R