Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/06/2013
CSIO, Aachen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7/8 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0 - 72
Robert  Smith (Gbr) Bavi 0 - 73,2
Werner  Muff (Sui) Bas II 0 - 74,37
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 0 - 74,48
Nick  Skelton Carolina 31 0 - 74,83
Shane Carey (Irl) Saphir 0 - 75,09
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fieve 0 - 75,18
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 0 - 75,46
Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 0 - 75,67
10º Jerome  Guery (Bel) Fananka A 0 - 75,74
11º Rolf  Moormann Cypriana 3 0 - 76,47
12º Janika  Sprunger (Gbr) Aris Cms 0 - 77,5
13º Carsten-Otto  Nagel (Ale) Queen Windsor 0 - 77,57
14º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Sinfonie 168 0 - 77,58
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Bonito R 0 - 78,16
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Catan 13 0 - 79,19
17º Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Okidoki Van 'T Gelutt Z 0 - 80,65
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Singular LS La Silla 0 - 81,26
19º Andreas  Kreuzer (Ale) Can win 0 - 81,44
20º Gregory  Wathelet (Bel) Conrad 0 - 81,66
21º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Cordess 2 0 - 82,3
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Barco 6 0 - 83,29
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catalina Ch 0 - 83,78
24º Billy  Twomey (Irl) Royale du Rouet 4 - 71,42
25º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 4 - 71,44
26º Alvaro  de Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 4 - 74,91
27º Lars  Nieberg (Ale) Chin Chieno 4 - 76,41
28º David  Will (Ale ) Calista 8 - 70,98
29º Jan  Wernke Casper B 8 - 80,73
30º Maikel  van der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 8 - 83,54
31º Marco  Kutscher (Ale) La Calido 9 - 87,26
32º Shane  Breen (Irl) Farao Van T Vennehof 12 - 83,14
33º Olivier  Guillon (Fra) Silver De Virton 14 - 92,94
34º Thomas  Weinberg (Ale) Dodo 53 17 - 86,96
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 19 - 93,31
  Prueba Nº02 7/8 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Master De Menardiere 0 - 62,63
David  Will (Ale ) Black Jack 163 0 - 63,72
Jerome  Guery (Bel) Popstar Lozonais 0 - 63,8
Guy  Williams (Gbr) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 0 - 63,85
Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 0 - 63,98
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Srf Dragonfly De Joter 0 - 66,13
Leon  Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0 - 66,18
Thomas  Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 20 0 - 67,58
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 2 0 - 68,28
10º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 8 0 - 68,39
11º Patrick  Stühlmeyer (Ale) Lenitas 2 0 - 68,4
12º Shane  Breen (Irl) Balloon 0 - 77,68
13º Alvaro  de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje 0 - 78,71
14º Carsten-Otto  Nagel (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 79,63
15º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou 1 - 80,19
16º Billy  Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 1 - 80,82
17º Tina  Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor 1 - 81,31
18º Meredith  Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 1 - 83,05
19º Ludger  Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 1 - 83,4
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 2 - 84,3
21º Janika  Sprunger (Gbr) Uptown Boy 2 - 84,62
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cortez 2 - 84,66
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cornet D'amour 2 - 85,11
24º Gregory  Wathelet (Bel) Desteny Van Het Dennehof 2 - 86,49
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 3 - 88,78
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 3 - 89,01
27º Luciana  Diniz (Por) Lady Lindenhof 4 - 72,18
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Lacross 4 - 72,71
29º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Olivia La Sweet 4 - 72,9
30º Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 4 - 74,14
31º Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Emerald 4 - 74,6
32º Robert  Smith (Gbr) Cecilia 4 - 78,94
33º Pénélope  Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 4 - 79,89
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 4 - 93,77
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillon 142 5 - 81,16
36º Kevin  Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 5 - 82,74
37º Gerco  Schróder (Hol) New Orleans 5 - 83,38
38º Katharina  Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 5 - 83,52
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 6 - 84,3
40º Olivier  Guillon (Fra) NORMAN Pré NOIR 6 - 84,79
41º Lars  Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 7 - 90,17
42º HRH Prince Abdullah  Al Saud Senorita 8 - 73,06
43º Jan  Wernke Lorelli 8 - 75,26
44º Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Pirate Andalou 8 - 78,26
45º Cian  O'Connor (Hol) Carpe Diem 8 - 78,79
46º Dirk  Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 8 - 92,77
47º Shane  Carey (Irl) Ballymore Eustace 9 - 83,62
48º Werner  Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 12 - 69,1
49º Prince Faisal Al Shalan (Ksa) Casper De Muze 12 - 70,04
50º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Eros 12 - 79,3
51º Meimei  Zhu Heraldo S 12 - 93,74
  Prueba Nº03 G.P. Europa. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cella 0/0 - 44,07
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 45,74
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 0/0 - 45,88
Jerome Guery (Bel) Upper Star 0/0 - 46,7
Katharina  Offel (Ale) Charlie 0/0 - 46,92
Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 0/0 - 47,24
Janika  Sprunger (Gbr) Palloubet D'halong 0/0 - 47,88
Gerco  Schróder (Hol) London 0/0 - 48,27
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/0 - 49,41
10º Alvaro  de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 42,76
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 2 0/4 - 45,65
12º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Firth of Lorne 0/4 - 46
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/4 - 46,83
14º Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 0/4 - 47,46
15º Leon  Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 0/4 - 47,74
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta V Mettenhof 0/4 - 48,07
17º Janne-Friederike  Meyer Cellagon Lambrasco 0/4 - 48,36
18º Luciana  Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/8 - 48,69
19º David  Will (Ale ) Colorit 0/NP
20º Kevin  Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 0/NP
21º Athina  Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z 1 - 85,21
22º Cian  O'Connor (Hol) Cooper 1 - 86,53
23º Gregory  Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 80,02
24º Beezie  Madden (  Usa) Cortes 'C' 4 - 80,11
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 4 - 80,61
26º Marco  Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4 - 81,38
27º Patrick  Stühlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 4 - 81,39
28º Billy  Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 4 - 81,87
29º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 4 - 81,93
30º Lars  Nieberg (Ale) Leonie W 4 - 82,91
31º Andreas  Kreuzer (Ale) Balounito 4 - 83,04
32º Pius  Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 83,27
33º Ludger  Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 84,08
34º Robert  Smith (Gbr) Voila 4 - 84,55
35º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Calado 2 5 - 85,59
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 5 - 85,87
37º Dirk  Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 5 - 85,97
38º Guy  Williams (Gbr) Titus II 5 - 86,03
39º Rolf  Moormann Acorte 7 - 93,69
40º Shane  Breen (Irl) Cosican 8 - 80,36
41º Meredith  Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 5 8 - 81,25
42º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 8 - 81,95
43º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Denver Van T Goemanshof 8 - 81,98
44º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 8 - 84,25
45º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Coupe De Coeur 2 8 - 84,79
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 9 - 85,23
47º Tina  Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 15 - 95,19
48º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 28 - 100,51
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro  de Miranda (Bra) Show Show 0/0 - 32,37
Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0 - 32,52
Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 33,05
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 0/0 - 33,11
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 33,44
Guy  Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 0/0 - 33,67
Pius  Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 33,68
David  Will (Ale ) S I E C Carriere 0/0 - 33,7
Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0/0 - 35,44
10º Andreas  Kreuzer (Ale) Balance 26 0/0 - 36,26
11º Patrick  Stühlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 36,3
12º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quenzo De La Roque 0/0 - 36,99
13º Lars  Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 5 0/0 - 37,65
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/0 - 39,29
15º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 46 0/0 - 42,22
16º Luciana  Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 42,49
17º Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Jackson Hole 0/0 - 42,82
18º Athina  Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0/0 - 43,82
19º Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 0/0 - 45,55
20º Prince Faisal  Al Shalan Talan 0/0 - 46,05
21º Pénélope  Leprevost (Fra) Dame Blanche Van Arenberg 0/0 - 46,71
22º Ludger  Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 0/1 - 49,16
23º Ben  Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/1 - 49,52
24º Leon  Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/2 - 51,27
25º Cian  O'Connor (Hol) Unique 0/4 - 32,46
26º Janika  Sprunger (Gbr) Jl's Komparse 0/4 - 32,82
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 0/4 - 33,16
28º Gregory  Wathelet (Bel) Forlap 0/4 - 33,99
29º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 0/4 - 34,34
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 0/4 - 35,2
31º Meredith  Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 0/4 - 35,53
32º Shane  Breen (Irl) Zarnita 0/4 - 37,63
33º Katharina  Offel (Ale) B Once Z 0/4 - 43,4
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 0/4 - 46,16
35º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 4 - 52,78
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 4 - 53,14
37º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 4 - 53,95
38º Gerco  Schróder (Hol) Vicky Gold 4 - 54,08
39º Carsten-Otto  Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 4 - 54,23
40º Karina  Johannpeter (Bra) Uraquay 4 - 54,52
41º Janne-Friederike  Meyer Luke Mc Donald 4 - 54,98
42º Jan  Wernke Forry Deluxe 4 - 55,04
43º Beezie  Madden (  Usa) Vanilla 4 - 55,33
44º Dirk  Demeersman (Bel) Effect Van Den Bisschop 4 - 55,78
45º Thomas  Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 4 - 55,87
46º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 4 - 56,25
47º Maikel  van der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 4 - 58,05
48º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 59,47
49º HRH Prince Abdullah  Al Saud Davos 8 - 55,89
50º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis 8 - 56,32
  Prueba Nº05 7/8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 0 - 66,79
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 0 - 66,81
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0 - 67,84
David Will (Ale) Calista 0 - 67,92
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Singular LS La Silla 0 - 68,89
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0 - 69,85
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fieve 0 - 70,51
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Sinfonie 168 0 - 70,56
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Barco 6 0 - 71,08
10º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Queen Windsor 0 - 71,39
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Bonito R 0 - 71,88
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 2 0 - 73,06
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Chin Chieno 0 - 73,16
14º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 3 0 - 73,4
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 0 - 73,8
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 0 - 73,82
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Okidoki Van 'T Gelutt Z 1 - 79,6
18º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fananka A 4 - 66,56
19º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 4 - 70,29
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Farao Van T Vennehof 4 - 71,08
21º Shane Carey (Irl) Saphir 4 - 71,13
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 71,49
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Catan 13 4 - 73,58
24º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Can win 4 - 75,58
25º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dodo 53 4 - 77,34
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Grunwald De Kalvarie 4 - 78,59
27º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carolina 31 6 - 84,26
28º Jan Wernke (Ale) Casper B 8 - 71,45
29º Werner Muff (Sui) Bas II 8 - 73,89
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catalina Ch 8 - 76,09
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad 8 - 77,32
32º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla 17 8 - 77,72
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Silver De Virton 10 - 83,42
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Royale du Rouet 14 - 86,24
35º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 20 - 76,68
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Unique 0 - 63,78
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0 - 64,17
Pénélope  Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 0 - 64,72
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 0 - 65,52
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 46 0 - 66,28
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Calado 2 0 - 67,46
Meredith  Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 0 - 68,32
Andreas  Kreuzer (Ale) Balance 26 0 - 68,4
Werner  Muff (Sui) Landthago 0 - 69,27
10º Gerco  Schróder (Hol) Vicky Gold 0 - 69,39
11º Gregory  Wathelet (Bel) Forlap 0 - 69,59
12º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 1 - 77,67
13º Rolf  Moormann Acorte 2 - 78,32
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 2 - 81,76
15º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 2 4 - 63,67
16º Janika  Sprunger (Gbr) Jl's Komparse 4 - 63,72
17º Emanuele  Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 4 - 65,33
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 4 - 65,85
19º Alvaro  de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje 4 - 66,29
20º Patrick  Stühlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 4 - 66,42
21º Luciana  Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 4 - 67,2
22º Ludger  Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 4 - 69,61
23º Pius  Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 69,81
24º Shane  Breen (Irl) Cosican 4 - 70,25
25º Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 4 - 70,56
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 4 - 71,34
27º Ben  Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 4 - 71,49
28º Meimei  Zhu Heraldo S 4 - 71,67
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 72,27
30º Carsten-Otto  Nagel (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 4 - 73,78
31º Athina  Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 5 - 76,11
32º Beezie  Madden (  Usa) Vanilla 8 - 65,66
33º Maikel  van der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 8 - 68,97
34º Guy  Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 8 - 73,22
35º Katharina  Offel (Ale) B Once Z 9 - 74,31
36º Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 9 - 76,63
37º Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Pirate Andalou 9 - 77,89
38º Hans-Dieter  Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 10 - 78,04
39º Janne-Friederike  Meyer Luke Mc Donald 10 - 78,83
40º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 2 10 - 81,67
41º Kevin  Staut (Fra) Requin de Landette 12 - 68,05
42º Jerome  Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis 12 - 69,96
43º Karina  Johannpeter (Bra) Srf Dragonfly De Joter 12 - 71,42
44º Lars  Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 5 13 - 76,86
45º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Newmarket Venture Clover 13 - 77,82
46º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 16 - 68,59
47º Dirk  Demeersman (Bel) Effect Van Den Bisschop 17 - 75,53
48º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quenzo De La Roque 17 - 75,75
49º David  Will (Ale ) S I E C Carriere 17 - 76,89