Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/07/2013
CSN2*, Santander

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper II 0 - 73,25
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 0 - 59,55
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II 0 - 67,84
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 52,7
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz De St Pair 0 - 74,79
  Iris Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 52,44
  Noelia Abad Calderon Salmon Omellete 0 - 58,88
  Marta Diaz Fernandez Jasper II 0 - 64,58
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Cinderella 463 0 - 53,38
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Fosi 0 - 68,53
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Carlitos 0 - 57,84
  Patricia Del Rio Vindio 0 - 59,96
  Adriana Mota Russo 0 - 60,45
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 0 - 58,39
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 67,16
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Gitano 0 - 76,25
  Sofia Tomey Vian Dos 0 - 57,25
18º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 4 - 59,51
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 4 - 63,3
  Yoana Vivaracho Redondo Futuro Yar 4 - 67,01
  Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libelulle 4 - 72,67
22º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 5 - 91,98
23º Maria Juarez Escobedo Cleyton 8 - 68,71
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Estela 8 - 77,01
25º Bárbara Gil Gómez Mambo De Semilly 9 - 108,09
26º Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims 12 - 59,48
27º Ines Ceballos Burgos Cobi Yar E
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar E
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - 59,23
Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 4 - 60,75
Alex Tejada Beroiz Haida De La Foret 8 - 72,35
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Open. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0 - 57,08
Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 0 - 71,48
Berta Gonzalez Toral Zominde 0 - 59,08
Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 0 - 70,15
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0 - 66,42
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 70,22
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Udo Sasma 0 - 72
Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco 0 - 68,58
Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 66,54
10º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 75,46
11º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0 - 59,57
12º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 64,60
13º Laura Blanco Cano Villa De Alain 0 - 61,03
14º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 0 - 70,33
15º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 4 - 81,05
16º Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 4 - 62,14
17º Libe Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 4 - 66,91
18º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 4 - 67,95
19º Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega De San Tirso 4 - 80,74
20º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 4 - 74,42
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklyn 4 - 77,87
22º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz y Leon Wadtteau 4 - 65,33
23º Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 4 - 72,52
24º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 4 - 58,82
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Fort De France 8 - 76,26
26º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 8 - 97,08
27º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 8 - 60,45
28º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jennifer De Cayon 8 - 70,88
29º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 8 - 82,23
30º Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm 12 - 74,19
31º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 12 - 65,66
32º Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 12 - 80,09
33º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 12 - 71,8
34º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Bronce 14 - 111,64
35º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 16 - 79,93
36º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 20 - 85,26
37º Alba Jimenez Lopez Candileja E
  Natalia Arregui Gonzalez Lucy 22 E
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class E
  Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0 - 55,25
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 0 - 58,45
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0 - 58,89
Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 0 - 59,75
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mer Roc 0 - 60,39
Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0 - 61,21
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0 - 62,20
Catalina Area Roth Camporello 0 - 62,64
Patricia De La Fuente Nordica 0 - 65,85
10º Carlota Olaizola Emilia 0 - 66,22
11º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 0 - 66,47
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 67,30
13º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 67,69
14º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 68,09
15º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 0 - 68,44
16º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron van't Wissenhof 0 - 68,98
17º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 0 - 69,12
18º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 0 - 69,97
19º Hervé Duhaut Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0 - 70,43
20º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0 - 72,01
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 72,56
22º Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 0 - 72,78
23º Noelle Bayarri Sagres 0 - 73,29
24º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 0 - 73,81
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0 - 74,67
26º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 79,72
27º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 4 - 62,58
28º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - 64,81
29º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana 4 - 68,43
30º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 68,48
31º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 70,84
32º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 4 - 71,47
33º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 73,40
34º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 4 - 73,98
35º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 4 - 77,18
36º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Dest Sauts 4 - 79,5
37º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 5 - 86,49
38º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 8 - 65,98
39º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 8 - 68,82
40º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 8 - 69,13
41º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dam 8 - 71,50
42º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo 8 - 72,43
43º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 8 - 72,67
44º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 8 - 73,66
45º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Nova De Villafranca 8 - 78,67
46º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 8 - 79,50
47º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 8 - 80,45
48º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Madrid De Villafranca 8 - 96,08
49º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Orian Fontanel 9 - 85,33
50º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 12 - 70,99
51º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Princesa Bella 12 - 71,30
52º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 12 - 80,6
53º Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 14 - 103,11
54º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 20 - 67,79
55º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve E
  Fernando Lopez De La Rasilla Nabis De St Pair E
  Mar Terán de la Piedra Casco II E
  Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A E
  Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray E
  Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha E
  Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco E
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Atica E
  Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet E
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tinkelbel van Het Rubendhof E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide E
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy E
73º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 61,39
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0 - 61,69
Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 63,19
Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0 - 63,40
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Albatros De Cartigny 0 - 64,35
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0 - 65,61
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 65,77
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0 - 72,77
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0 - 73,25
10º Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0 - 74,87
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 0 - 74,87
12º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0 - 83,81
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 59,50
14º Borja Collado Rodrigo Picasso 4 - 62,17
15º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 66,60
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 4 - 70,17
17º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 71,42
18º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Luter De Villafranca 4 - 72,69
19º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 4 - 72,74
20º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 72,80
21º José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - 75,48
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 77,14
23º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 78,43
24º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreak Del Pas 5 - 83,20
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 63,77
26º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 8 - 68,96
27º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 8 - 72,66
28º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 9 - 99,07
29º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Kapi De Villafranca 11 - 94,77
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 12 - 69,12
31º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 12 - 76,23
32º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 12 - 79,41
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Himawari C 12 - 80,90
34º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 14 - 89,09
35º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Extra De Ruyco 16 - 82,36
36º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Zuidsand 18 - 87,09
37º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 21 - 102,32
38º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 23 - 93,24
39º Herve Duahut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
41º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libelulle 0 - 41,30
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 48,93
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz De St Pair 0 - 53,43
  Marta Diaz Fernandez Jasper II 0 - 54,46
  Iris Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 49,41
  Noelia Abad Calderon Salmon Omellete 0 - 44,29
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Fosi 0 - 51,09
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper II 0 - 58,57
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - 50,63
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 0 - 44,1
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 0 - 48,84
  Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims 0 - 52,54
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 54,16
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Gitano 0 - 55,85
  Bárbara Gil Gómez Mambo De Semilly 0 - 60,33
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Cobi Yar 0 - 51,66
  Sofia Tomey Vian Dos 0 - 48,06
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 0 - 51,48
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 0 - 47,05
20º Ines Ceballos Burgos Cobi Yar 4 - 61,03
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Carlitos 4 - 53,06
  Patricia Del Rio Vindio 4 - 47,32
  Yoana Vivaracho Redondo Futuro Yar 4 - 50,33
  Eva Busto Tinker 4 - 64,27
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Estela 4 - 54,34
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 4 - 50,46
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 4 - 43,86
  Ibone Ibañez Aldeocoa Fort De France 4 - 49,81
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Cinderella 463 4 - 53,81
30º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Sidharta 8 - 57,89
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Cleyton 8 - 59,37
32º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 4 - 46,61
Alex Tejada Beroiz Haida De La Foret 4 - 51,17
Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 8 - 50,67
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Gonzalez Toral Zominde 0/0 - 21,65
Natalia Arregui Gonzalez Lucy 22 0/0 - 21,76
Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 0/0 - 22,90
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/0 - 24,96
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 25,10
Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 0/0 - 25,23
Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 25,63
Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 0/0 - 26,46
Anthony Hubert Berthqu Nova De Villafranca 0/0 - 28,88
10º Nerea Echevarria Albizu Udo Sasma 0/0 - 29,58
11º Adriana Mota Russo 0/0 - 30,99
12º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/4 - 21,00
13º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Jarein De Mendiola 0/4 - 24,04
14º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz y Leon Wadtteau 0/4 - 24,73
15º Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 0/6 - 48,79
16º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/E
17º Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 4 - 54,37
18º Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M 4 - 53,03
19º Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes 4 - 59,48
20º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 4 - 47,87
21º Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 4 - 49,08
22º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 4 - 49,01
23º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 4 - 57,77
24º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 4 - 59,92
25º Juan Carlos Cardenal Impala Galant 4 - 57,37
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklyn 4 - 62,4
27º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 4 - 61,88
28º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 4 - 74,45
29º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 4 - 55,75
30º Laura Blanco Cano Villa De Alain 4 - 43,03
31º Libe Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 4 - 53,08
32º Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 4 - 51,30
33º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 4 - 57,02
34º Jone Makua García Judo De Normandie 5 - 76,51
35º Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 8 - 51,42
36º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 8 - 75,02
37º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 8 - 68,83
38º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 8 - 68,10
39º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 8 - 57,97
40º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco 8 - 48,39
41º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 8 - 69,51
42º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 12 - 48,57
43º Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega De San Tirso 12 - 68,91
44º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 12 - 64,5
45º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Bronce 12 - 58,69
46º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 12 - 53,61
47º Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm 13 - 77,05
48º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jennifer De Cayon 16 - 57,93
49º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen E
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 0/0 - 37,99
Patricia De La Fuente Nordica 0/0 - 40,78
Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0/0 - 42,16
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 0/0 - 43,26
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 47,31
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 36,74
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/4 - 44,03
Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 0/8 - 53,67
Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 0/E
10º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 64,21
11º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 64,71
12º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 4 - 68,75
13º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Dest Sauts 4 - 69,77
14º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - 70,07
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 4 - 71,27
16º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 71,97
17º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 4 - 73,53
18º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 4 - 73,66
19º Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 4 - 73,79
20º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 74,34
21º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 4 - 74,34
22º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron van't Wissenhof 4 - 75,79
23º Noelle Bayarri Sagres 4 - 75,84
24º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 75,89
25º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 76,45
26º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 4 - 76,82
27º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 4 - 77,60
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 6 - 92,73
29º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 8 - 61,93
30º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 8 - 66,01
31º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 8 - 67,15
32º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 8 - 69,27
33º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 8 - 70,06
34º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 8 - 70,61
35º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 8 - 74,70
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 8 - 76,10
37º Catalina Area Roth Camporello 8 - 76,13
38º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Madrid De Villafranca 8 - 78,62
39º Elena Valero Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 79,41
40º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 8 - 99,29
41º Juan Ybarra Echevarria Orian Fontanel 9 - 87,54
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses 11 - 94,51
43º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 12 - 70,47
44º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dam 12 - 71,65
45º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 12 - 71,82
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 12 - 71,85
47º Hervé Duhaut Valdelamadre Brooklyn 12 - 72,79
48º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 12 - 79,84
49º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 12 - 81,63
50º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo 16 - 74,40
51º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 16 - 75,54
52º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 17 - 103,67
53º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 18 - 92,03
54º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 20 - 76,51
55º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 24 - 116,47
56º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 25 - 102,46
57º Jose Maria Blanco Glez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
  Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mer Roc E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tinkelbel van Het Rubendhof E
  César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Princesa Bella E
65º Mar Terán de la Piedra Casco II R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0/0 - 24,18
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Albatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 24,25
Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0/0 - 27,69
Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0/0 - 29,35
Anthony Hubert Berthqu Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 35,68
Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0/0 - 38,63
Borja Collado Rodrigo Picasso 0/4 - 25,33
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/4 - 26,87
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0/4 - 28,15
10º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0/4 - 28,20
11º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/4 - 29,03
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 0/4 - 36,54
13º Luis Carlos Fdez Fullaondo Heartbreak Del Pas 0/4 - 37,85
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 0/4 - 38,60
15º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/4 - 39,35
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 0/8 - 31,71
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/8 - 34,91
18º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/8 - 36,86
19º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 45,41
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 4 - 44,39
21º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Zuidsand 4 - 45,33
22º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 4 - 39,82
23º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 4 - 44,79
24º José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - 44,97
25º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 52,57
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 43,38
27º Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 44,07
28º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 4 - 43,76
29º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 4 - 45,65
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 44,32
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 44,67
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Himawari C 8 - 44,67
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 8 - 53,97
34º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 8 - 42,79
35º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 8 - 40,17
36º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Extra De Ruyco 12 - 69,51
37º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles E
  Herve Duahut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Anthony Hubert Berthqu Kapi De Villafranca E
  César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco E
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libelulle 0 - 36,72
  Marta Diaz Fernandez Jasper II 0 - 49,66
  Iris Gutierrez Vena Careta 0 - 51,89
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Fosi 0 - 49,13
  Noelia Abad Calderon Salmon Omellete 0 - 44,42
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Cinderella 463 0 - 48,24
  Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Carlitos 0 - 45,25
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Jasper II 0 - 55,97
  Cayetana Quevedo Peña Loretoki Semacar 0 - 46,78
  Daniela Bengochea Ojeda Quartz De St Pair 0 - 49,91
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Jasper II 0 - 54,84
  Eva Busto Tinker 0 - 46,76
  Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims 0 - 51,37
  Ariadna Gonzalez Ruiz Feu De Coulonces 0 - 51,89
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Estela 0 - 50,91
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Cobi Yar 0 - 53,19
  Maria Teja Sanchez Magic Zafir 0 - 49,44
  Patricia Del Rio Vindio 0 - 45,38
  Yoana Vivaracho Redondo Futuro Yar 0 - 53,26
  Alvaro Garcia Rodriguez Gitano 0 - 61,45
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 0 - 47,29
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 0 - 44,13
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 0 - 43,73
24º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Sidharta 4 - 49,82
  Ibone Ibañez Aldeocoa Fort De France 4 - 53,10
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 4 - 44,11
  Maria Juarez Escobedo Cleyton 4 - 56,30
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 4 - 55,6
29º Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 8 - 48,20
  Ines Ceballos Burgos Cobi Yar 8 - 63,31
31º Amanda Torres Gonzalez Windhoek's Judith E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/0 - 21,11
César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 0/0 - 21,86
Alex Tejada Beroiz Haida De La Foret 8/0 - 23,58
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Malibu 0/0 - 26,08
Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 8 - 53,67
César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Princesa Bella 4 - 53,54
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. Open. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 0/0 - 19,93
Natalia Arregui Gonzalez Lucy 22 0/0 - 21,98
Celia Hernandez Santos Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 22,19
Sofia Tomey Vian Dos 0/0 - 22,33
Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 0/0 - 22,47
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 22,70
Jone Makua García Judo De Normandie 0/0 - 23,02
Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 0/0 - 24,35
Juan Carlos Cardenal Impala Galant 0/0 - 24,68
10º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Nova De Villafranca 0/0 - 25,15
11º Bárbara Gil Gómez Mambo De Semilly 0/0 - 25,92
12º Alba Jimenez Lopez Candileja 0/4 - 20,95
13º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 0/4 - 22,00
14º Ana Garcia Henche Laula De Las Llamosas 0/4 - 22,74
15º Alejandra Martin Delcampo Ornella A 0/4 - 22,81
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 0/4 - 23,67
17º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz y Leon Wadtteau 0/4 - 24,27
18º Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M 0/4 - 26,10
19º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco 0/E
20º Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 4 - 69,33
21º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 4 - 53,72
22º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 4 - 49,88
23º Laura Blanco Cano Villa De Alain 4 - 52,98
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 4 - 64,79
25º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 4 - 61,85
26º Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega De San Tirso 4 - 54,90
27º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jennifer De Cayon 4 - 59,48
28º Maria Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita I 8 - 50,00
29º Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 8 - 69,64
30º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 8 - 54,58
31º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - 57,22
32º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Bronce 8 - 65,62
33º Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 8 - 55,33
34º Adriana Mota Russo 8 - 55,02
35º Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm 12 - 62,62
36º Alejandro Sierra Rumoroso Timba del Pomar 12 - 63,87
37º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 16 - 59,16
38º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 16 - 61,65
39º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Gandara E
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Irish Boy E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Fenomen E
  Nerea Echevarria Albizu Udo Sasma E
  Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 65 - 42,13
Patricia De La Fuente Nordica 65 - 45,41
Mar Terán de la Piedra Diva II 65 - 45,53
Sofia Ezcurra Sardinha 65 - 45,90
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 65 - 46,49
Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 65 - 47,54
Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 65 - 47,64
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 65 - 48,14
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 65 - 48,15
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Mer Roc 65 - 48,42
11º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 65 - 48,95
12º Raquel Echave Subijana Afrodita Mi 65 - 49,10
13º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 65 - 50,27
14º Catalina Area Roth Camporello 65 - 50,86
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 65 - 51,35
16º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 65 - 51,40
17º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 65 - 52,58
18º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 65 - 52,61
19º Hervé Duhaut Valdelamadre Brooklyn 65 - 53,07
20º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 65 - 55,86
21º Anthony Hubert Berthqu Madrid De Villafranca 65 - 57,35
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklyn 65 - 61,73
23º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 63 - 47,08
24º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 62 - 46,42
25º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 62 - 53,74
26º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 61 - 60,07
27º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 61 - 69,43
28º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 58 - 40,41
29º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron van't Wissenhof 58 - 50,36
30º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 58 - 52,52
31º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 57 - 41,11
32º Alex Olea Larrazabal Rusty De Aristos 57 - 46,30
33º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 57 - 47,24
34º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 57 - 48,67
35º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Mussicam Dest Sauts 57 - 49,83
36º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 57 - 50,44
37º Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Cazador De Cueto 57 - 51,24
38º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 57 - 52,25
39º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo 57 - 52,91
40º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 57 - 55,59
41º Noelle Bayarri Sagres 57 - 56,85
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 54 - 50,17
43º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 54 - 72,14
44º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 53 - 45,04
45º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses 53 - 58,30
46º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 52 - 53,58
47º Libe Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 52 - 53,74
48º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 50 - 44,76
49º Elena Valero Hipican Com Plasando 50 - 56,75
50º Ivan Serrano Casco II 48 - 60,91
51º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 41 - 46,03
52º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 37 - 48,03
53º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 25 - 49,79
54º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 25 - 50,66
55º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 25 - 51,62
56º Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 25 - 51,70
57º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 25 - 52,35
58º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dam 25 - 53,12
59º Elisabeth Trujillo Al Capone 25 - 59,88
60º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 18 - 45,73
61º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 17 - 46,55
62º Berta Gonzalez Toral Zominde 17 - 50,68
63º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 16 - 60,80
64º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 14 - 67,17
65º David Gonzalez Herrera Extra De Ruyco 10 - 52,73
66º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 6 - 77,63
67º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tinkelbel van Het Rubendhof E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana E
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco E
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer E
  Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas E
  Herve Duahut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 43,74
Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0/0 - 45,25
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0/0 - 49,58
Anthony Hubert Berthqu Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 50,19
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 42,23
Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 43,90
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/4 - 48,14
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 4/4 - 41,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/8 - 43,96
10º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/8 - 46,56
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 67,70
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Albatros De Cartigny 4 - 67,73
13º Borja Collado Rodrigo Picasso 4 - 67,77
14º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Zuidsand 4 - 72,08
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 73,52
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 75,69
17º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 5 - 79,50
18º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8 - 67,22
19º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 8 - 68,74
20º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 8 - 70,67
21º Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 8 - 73,96
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 8 - 75,07
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 8 - 75,38
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Himawari C 8 - 76,71
25º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 8 - 78,19
26º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Heartbreak Del Pas 9 - 79,79
27º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 12 - 73,79
28º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 12 - 90,25
29º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 16 - 76,64
30º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 17 - 77,69
31º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 17 - 79,43
32º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 20 - 72,58
33º José María Milla Pérez Lira 20 - 74,00
34º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 21 - 78,26
35º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo E
  Anthony Hubert Berthqu Kapi De Villafranca E
  Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray E
  Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta E
  Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu R