Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/07/2013
CSN2*, Burgos

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica Alonso Oasis 0 - ET
  Maria Colina Campanero 0 - ET
  Marta Gutierrez Umbela 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Anrs 0 - ET
Sara Muriente Tabaco 4 - ET
  Celia Gutierrez Bermeo 4 - ET
Alexia Moreno Sedante 6 - 92,7
Sara González Fabordon E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Clubman de Val E
  Carlota Maldonado Famoso E
  Gerardo de Guzman Azucares E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 0 - ET
  Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0 - ET
  Tamara Rio Altube Cobriza 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 0 - ET
  Marina de la Fuente Cancelo Tifa 0 - ET
  Juan Saiz de Madrid Aleta de Duero 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Al-Carzan 0 - ET
Monserrat Garcia Polo Letizia 4 - ET
  Laura Lopez Martin Estudiantes 4 - ET
  Guadalupe Guillén Gil Ucase 4 - ET
11º Ana Sanz Vazquez Embajador 8 - ET
12º Alba Saiz Lopez Linotte De Berni E
  Jesus Morales Escudero Daimieleño E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia García Herrero Oyambre 0 - ET
  Mercedes García-Gallardo Marine de l'Etape 0 - ET
  Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 0 - ET
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Reverendo 0 - ET
10º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 1 - 86,13
11º Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 4 - ET
  Carlota Luzon De Tena Vander Loo 4 - ET
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 4 - ET
  Ariadna Alonso De Diego Gas-gas 4 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 4 - ET
16º Almudena Alonso Jato Mercurio 7 - 95,43
17º Carmen Bautista Caballero Dable 8 - ET
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rasante C 8 - ET
19º Antonio Fernandez Amdres Balou DC 13 - 103,83
20º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia Z E
  Inés Valenciano Gil Janm De Ruher E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 56,29
Leonardo Medal Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0 - 57,68
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 0 - 59,54
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 0 - 59,73
Carlos González-Saavedra García Quiche des Palliers 0 - 62,04
Borja Ballester Carral Llitia del Maset 0 - 66,50
Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Paccio 0 - 68,28
Leonardo Pereyra Quisan Gran 0 - 68,70
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 69,95
10º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 70,22
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - 71,12
12º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 0 - 73,40
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 76,83
14º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 0 - 77,40
15º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 2 - 93,00
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 58,23
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 60,35
18º Vanesa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere 4 - 61,73
19º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 63,93
20º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Flubber 4 - 65,68
21º Argine Sagredo Goicoechea Jalmy 4 - 67,55
22º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 4 - 67,81
23º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 4 - 68,05
24º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 70,00
25º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 4 - 80,02
26º Rocio Orive Goyita 5 - 87,62
27º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 6 - 91,34
28º Luis Gallego Brogueras Strepteese 8 - 61,80
29º David Martín Gil Calcetines 8 - 62,59
30º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nora Mq 8 - 63,12
31º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 8 - 67,49
32º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Smail 8 - 70,36
33º Nina Montana Brown Scott Again 9 - 65,59
34º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 12 - 63,91
35º Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 12 - 65,41
36º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego Z 15 - 94,70
37º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 20 - 67,94
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 27,51
Leonardo Medal Never Forguet 3 0/0 - 27,57
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 27,74
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Willeke 0/0 - 28,39
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 29,29
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 0/0 - 29,30
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Caretanos 0/0 - 29,54
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 29,56
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 29,62
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0/0 - 29,66
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 30,00
12º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino De Warqua 0/0 - 31,45
13º Leonardo Medal Brens De Manzaneda 0/0 - 32,15
14º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0/0 - 32,55
15º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop EQD 0/0 - 32,78
16º Leonardo Medal Rey de Manzaneda 0/0 - 34,91
17º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 38,81
18º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 0/1 - 40,25
19º Juan Garcia Gallardo Brindao 0/4 - 26,74
20º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino 0/4 - 29,55
21º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jaekenne De L'aumone 0/8 - 28,89
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlota 0/8 - 29,12
23º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/8 - 29,29
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleko Tamorfus 4 - 50,80
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro 4 - 52,47
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 4 - 55,51
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Rosarie de Louzes 4 - 56,99
28º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 4 - 58,63
29º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 4 - 61,71
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Bumper V T'Ameldonkhof 4 - 61,83
31º Fidel Dávila García Gavrielle de Vill 4 - 62,12
32º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 62,74
33º Vanesa Membrado Cita 4 - 64,06
34º Juan Fernández Rey Azurra 4 - 64,38
35º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Quatro Du Ry 4 - 67,03
36º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Montana 5 - 71,27
37º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 8 - 57,59
38º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 8 - 58,97
39º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon de Lélfe 9 - 73,43
40º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 12 - 56,48
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 16 - 84,89
42º Vanesa Membrado Diablo vant Kelderje E
43º Leonardo Pereyra Coeur De Lion R
  Prueba Nº06 Social. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Muriente Tabaco 0 - ET
  Celia Gutierrez Bermeo 0 - ET
  Alexia Moreno Sedante 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Anrs 0 - ET
  Alba Saiz Lopez Linotte Blanche 0 - ET
  Marta Gutierrez Umbela 0 - ET
  Maria Colina Campanero 0 - ET
Sara González Fabordon 4 - ET
  Carlota Maldonado Famoso 4 - ET
10º Veronica Alonso Oasis 9 - 103,86
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Clubman de Val E
  Gerardo de Guzman Azucares E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 0/0 - 22,06
Juan Saiz de Madrid Caleta De Duero 0/0 - 24,44
Monserrat Garcia Polo Letizia 0/0 - 24,56
Paula Montero Atilana 0/0 - 26,30
Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0/0 - 26,52
Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0/0 - 30,96
María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 0/0 - 32,82
Fernando Velar Giménez Al-Carzan 0/0 - 38,32
Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0/0 - 39,17
10º Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Tifa 4 - 51,68
11º Laura Lopez Martin Estudiantes 4 - 52,06
12º Ana Sanz Vazquez Embajador 4 - 53,65
13º Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo 4 - 56,72
14º Guadalupe Guillén Gil Ucase 8 - 57,02
15º Isabel Calleja Milord D'audes 8 - 75,67
16º Jesus Morales Escudero Daimieleño 12 - 59,08
17º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou DC 12 - 69,71
18º Inés Valenciano Gil Janm De Ruher E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0/0 - 21,63
Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Salas de Sofelguera 0/0 - 24,51
Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 0/0 - 24,52
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 0/0 - 25,64
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0/0 - 26,15
Ariadna Alonso De Diego Gas-gas 0/0 - 31,19
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0/0 - 32,96
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 36,61
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 4 - 53,16
10º Carlota Luzon De Tena Vander Loo 4 - 53,73
11º Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 4 - 54,22
12º Carmen Bautista Caballero Dable 8 - 55,81
13º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rasante C 4 - 57,83
14º Almudena Alonso Jato Mercurio 8 - 58,61
15º Claudia García Herrero Oyambre 4 - 61,99
16º Isabel Calleja Sombra E
  Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia Z E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/0 - 33,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlota 0/0 - 35,96
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nora Mq 0/0 - 38,16
Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0/0 - 39,21
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego Z 0/0 - 39,35
Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 0/0 - 40,77
Argine Sagredo Goicoechea Jalmy 0/0 - 44,50
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 47,63
Vanesa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere 0/4 - 37,49
10º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0/4 - 40,04
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/4 - 41,21
12º David Martín Gil Calcetines 0/8 - 38,69
13º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 0/9 - 64,57
14º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 0 - 76,66
15º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 4 - 66,08
16º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Smail 4 - 69,80
17º Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 4 - 70,86
18º Leonardo Pereyra Quisan Gran 4 - 73,17
19º Borja Ballester Carral Llitia del Maset 4 - 74,73
20º Leonardo Medal Doortje Van De Zottenberg 4 - 76,05
21º Luis Gallego Brogueras Strepteese 4 - 76,82
22º Ivan Isar Garcia Klaus de Villablanca 4 - 79,31
23º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 83,99
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 86,39
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 87,36
26º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Flubber 4 - 94,96
27º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 5 - 96,08
28º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 5 - 95.22
29º Mercedes García-Gallardo Marine de l'Etape 8 - 81,81
30º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 8 - 83,43
31º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 8 - 84,27
32º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 8 - 90,44
33º Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Paccio E
  Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo E
  Rocio Orive Goyita E
  Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy E
37º Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal R
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Match Point R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleko Tamorcus 0 - 58,06
Juan Garcia Gallardo Brindao 0 - 62,09
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 62,47
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro 0 - 62,68
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Willeke 0 - 62,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 65,17
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 65,87
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 66,87
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 68,15
10º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 68,59
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - 69,62
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Bumper V T'Ameldonkhof 0 - 69,85
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon de Lélfe 0 - 71,58
14º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 73,10
15º Vanesa Membrado Cita 0 - 73,49
16º Juan Fernández Rey Azurra 0 - 74,21
17º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0 - 74,30
18º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 0 - 76,30
19º Leonardo Medal Brens De Manzaneda 0 - 79,83
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 82,05
21º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 4 - 62,21
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 63,50
23º Leonardo Medal Never Forguet 3 4 - 64,75
24º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Caretanos 4 - 66,50
25º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino De Warqua 4 - 69,20
26º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 4 - 70,97
27º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 76,81
28º Leonardo Medal Rey de Manzaneda 4 - 79,10
29º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 79,93
30º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 81,94
31º Carlos González-Saavedra García Quiche Des Paliers 4 - 83,51
32º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 8 - 67,26
33º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 72,74
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 8 - 74,77
35º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop EQD 8 - 75,13
36º Vanesa Membrado Diablo vant Kelderje 11 - 106,16
37º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 12 - 70,98
38º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Rosarie de Louzes 12 - 73,04
39º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 74,95
40º Leonardo Pereyra Coeur De Lion 12 - 83,34
41º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Quatro Du Ry 15 - 106,30
42º Fidel Dávila García Gavrielle de Vill 17 - 97,46
43º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre R
44º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana E
  Nina Montana Brown Scott Again E
  Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene E
  Prueba Nº11 Social. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Saiz Lopez Linotte Blanche 0 - ET
  Sara González Fabordon 0 - ET
  Veronica Alonso Oasis 0 - ET
  Alexia Moreno Sedante 0 - ET
  Celia Gutierrez Umbela 0 - ET
  Maria Colina Campanero 0 - ET
  Sara Muriente Tabaco 0 - ET
  Gerardo de Guzman Tábano 0 - ET
Carlota Maldonado Famoso 4 - ET
10º Marta Gutierrez Bermeo E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Clubman de Val E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0 - ET
  Ariadna Alonso De Diego Gas-gas 0 - ET
  Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Tifa 0 - ET
  Ana Sanz Vazquez Embajador 0 - ET
  Laura Lopez Martin Estudiantes 0 - ET
  Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0 - ET
  Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0 - ET
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 0 - ET
Fernando Velar Giménez Al-Carzan 4 - ET
  Monserrat Garcia Polo Letizia 4 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 4 - ET
  Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo 4 - ET
13º Guadalupe Guillén Gil Ucase 8 - ET
14º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia Z 17 - 98,04
15º Isabel Calleja Milord D'audes E
  Inés Valenciano Gil Janm De Ruher E
  Jesus Morales Escudero Daimieleño E
  Alejandro Valladolid Parole de Olid E
  Paula Montero Atilana E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Alba Varona Herrero Dalwynni 0 - ET
  Carlota Luzon De Tena Vander Loo 0 - ET
  Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Salas de Sofelguera 0 - ET
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 4 - ET
Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou DC 6 - 102,12
Almudena Alonso Jato Mercurio 8 - ET
  Carmen Bautista Caballero Dable 8 - ET
11º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rasante C 16 - ET
12º Claudia García Herrero Oyambre E
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 22 - 65,00
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlota 21 - 65,03
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 20 - 63,91
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 20 - 64,62
Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 20 - 64,69
Mercedes García-Gallardo Marine de l'Etape 20 - 64,81
Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal 20 - 65,52
Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 20 - 65,65
Borja Ballester Carral Ilitia Del Maset 20 - 69,54
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 19 - 64,81
11º Vanesa Membrado Cita 19 - 66,26
12º Nina Montana Brown Scott Again 19 - 66,86
13º David Martín Gil Calcetines 19 - 66,99
14º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 19 - 67,55
15º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Nora Mq 18 - 61,75
16º Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 18 - 61,86
17º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 18 - 63,78
18º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego Z 18 - 64,00
19º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Flubber 18 - 64,08
20º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 18 - 64,14
21º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 18 - 64,74
22º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 18 - 65,00
23º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 18 - 65,20
24º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 18 - 65,53
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 18 - 67,10
26º Luis Gallego Brogueras Strepteese 17 - 62,65
27º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 17 - 64,16
28º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 17 - 65,21
29º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 17 - 65,91
30º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Smail 16 - 56,42
31º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 16 - 61,84
32º Argiñe Sagredo Goicoechea Jalmy 16 - 64,16
33º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Match Point 16 - 64,30
34º Leonardo Pereyra Coeur De Lion 16 - 64,50
35º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 16 - 64,71
36º Olga Gonzalez De Pedro Lady Stuart 16 - 69,72
37º Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Paccio 16 - 71,00
38º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 16 - 72,94
39º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 15 - 61,12
40º Rocio Orive Goyita 15 - 61,96
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 14 - 65,63
42º Manuel Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 14 - 70,46
43º Leonardo Pereyra Quisan Gran E
  Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Zafiro De Ibio E
  Leonardo Medal Rey De Gozon E
  Ivan Isar Garcia Klaus de Villablanca E
  Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 37,53
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleko Tamorfus 0/0 - 37,84
Leonardo Medal Brens De Manzaneda 0/0 - 39,01
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 39,38
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 40,51
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Willeke 0/0 - 40,55
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 40,73
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0/0 - 42,73
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 0/4 - 38,19
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro 0/4 - 39,25
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Bumper V T'Ameldonkhof 0/4 - 44,34
12º Juan Fernández Rey Azurra 0/4 - 45,08
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Caretanos 0/8 - 38,49
14º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/8 - 39,61
15º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon de Lélfe 0/8 - 41,42
16º Leonardo Medal Never Forguet 3 0/8 - 43,23
17º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 0/18 - 57,23
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/18 - 57.11
19º Carlos González-Saavedra García Quiche Des Paliers 0/29 - 72,23
20º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 0/32 - 64.00
21º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 0/33 - 68,67
22º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 0/R
23º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Depos It 4 - 77,71
24º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 78,79
25º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 81,86
26º Oliver Miguel Medina Quino De Warqua 4 - 82,01
27º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 79,78
28º Leonardo Medal Doortje Van De Zottenberg 6 - 101,33
29º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8 - 76,27
30º Fidel Dávila García Gavrielle de Vill 8 - 92,80
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 9 - 95,65
32º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Rosarie de Louzes 16 - 76,59
33º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Quatro Du Ry E
  Vanesa Membrado Diablo vant Kelderje E
35º Juan Garcia Gallardo Brindao R
  Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop EQD R
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino R