Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/07/2013
CEI3* International Endurance Event, Xinzo de Limia-Sandiás (Ourense)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CEI3*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Borges Caeiro (Por) Azad De Jalima 8:44:01
Ángel Soy Coll (Esp) For Xinxeta 8:44:02
Mario Hoffmann (Esq) Pal Partenon 9:24:10
Josep Maria Tapias Puig (Esp) Trek-Rania 9:28:38
Jacobo Cobaleda Torregrosa (Esp) Ask 9:40:55
Adela Couder Sendra (Esp) Vacuola 9:46:01
António Vaz Freire (Por) Tibete 10:06:54
Rui Lanternas (Por) Maravilha 10:16:45
Júlia Faura Vilarmau (Esp) Franc de la Illa 11:14:03
10º Íñigo Arrizabalaga Carrasco (Esp) Johara P 10 11:51:21
11º Iñaki Izaguirre Sarasola (Esp) Sunit du Colombier 10 NC
  Fatima Larrañaga Romero (Esp) Foz de Quijas NC
  Rui Pereira (Por) Zara de Sao Jose NC
  Isabel Alzaga Peña (Esp) Alef NC
  Prueba Nº02 CEI2*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ghanim Said Salim Al Owaisi (Eau) Ainhoa Piednez 5:41:16
Abdulla Ghanim Al Marri (Eau) Abdulah Man 5:41:18
Jordi Arboix Santacreu (Esp) Mystair des Aubus 5:56:49
Ana Patricia Alonso Hernández (Esp) Mediatik Larzac 5:56:51
Jairo Riesgo Feito (Esp) Ger Ashir 5:58:47
Jon Ander Mato García (Esp) Capricho Salvora 5:58:49
Maria Capdevila De Chopitea (Esp) Babolna 10 6:05:42
Ivan Lois Recuna (Esp) Princesa de Alba 6:11:17
Ahmad Mohd Ahmed Belqaizi (Eau) Zen 6:11:38
10º María Pilar Cortón Muinelo (Esp) Rokko The Joker 6:22:02
11º Gregorio Núñez de Arenas Córdoba (Esp) Aigoual Cyra 6:31:52
12º Laia Muixi Crusellas (Esp) Tbo Rematador 6:38:47
13º Joao Moreira (Por) Oode du Somail 6:40:01
14º David Gaciño Santos (Esp) Shagya Zozo 6:53:33
15º Roberto Seijas Otero (Esp) Encina de Riudoms 7:04:26
16º Carlos Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Teson del Eo 50% 7:07:32
17º Nuria Canal Blanco (Esp) Loreto 7:07:33
18º Marina Font Jordana (Esp) Niza do Miño 7:07:47
19º Maria Uriarte Cañellas (Esp) Maur-Inca do Miño 7:07:48
20º Maite Pradera Ledo (Esp) N Quema 7:10:00
21º Cristina Santovenia Bilbao (Esp) Adal Orestes 7:16:48
22º Raquel Hernandez Gonzalez (Esp) Asterix dos Condes 7:29:00
23º Maria Jose Alvarez Cases (Esp) Alma Duna 7:31:48
24º Miguel Ángel Trenas Fernández (Esp) Quicio 7:31:49
25º Jessica Giraldo Aretxaga (Esp) Idra 7:41:09
26º Alberto Canales García (Esp) Braasan 7:48:12
27º Guillermo González Toraño (Esp) Rohf Joram 7:48:14
28º Beatriz Tejera Gallardo (Esp) Blues 8:22:44
29º Natxo Fernández Roa (Esp) Ibai Halama 8:33:24
30º Juan Carlos Ruiz de Villa Fernández (Esp) Sherpa R
  David Abad Guerra (Esp) Davarak E
  Vicente Iglesias Duque (Esp) Maur-Oman R
  Olga Llaurado Guiu (Esp) Ainhoa Djel R
  Félix Lorente Permuy (Esp) Espuela E
  Fernando Cayón Ordóñez (Esp) Praalific E
  Miguel Rodríguez Carrera (Esp) Vince Rc E
  Ahmad Ali Ghanim Al Marri (Eau) Ainhoa Albino R
  Khalifa Ghanim Al Marri (Eau) Zyna Kis Biarritz E
  Francisco Domínguez Calle (Esp) Titi E
  José Ramón Irigoyen Zamalloa (Esp) Udai Burdin R
  Agda Muixi Crusellas (Esp) Mar de Montfluq E
  Maria Luz Soriano Guerry (Esp) Guajira E
  Pedro Torres Villalon (Esp) Vidigueira E
  Joana Vieira Lopez (Por) Bonita Dos Condes E
  Peter Felix Bastijns (Bel) Chardas de Alborada E
  Eulalia Gonzalez Guardia (Esp) Eros Es E
  Alex Luque Moral (Esp) Shagya Buvos E
  Almudena Albarrán Madrigal (Esp) Eureka Alb E
  María Isabel Bote Chamorro (Esp) Benquerença R
  Prueba Nº03 CEI*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Infante Serrenes (Esp) Sas Incansable 3:56:08
Gerda Petronella Burger (Rsa) Fosforito Kungfu 3:56:11
Daniel Alfonso García Sánchez (Esp) Trajano 4:01:35
Pedro Godinho (Por) Riveira da Ameira 4:01:36
Maria Ledesma Feliu (Esp) Feria du Pecos 4:02:37
David Pérez Herrero (Esp) Fura de Licersi 4:34:01
Joao Pereira Lopez Boa dos Condes 4:34:04
María Álvarez Rodríguez (Esp) Rebujo 5:11:30
Ana Margarida Costa (Por) Andorinha NC
  Aurora Torres Villalon (Esp) Husain Jc NC
  Prueba Nº04 CEN0*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cenisergue Romero (Esp) Anwar Jaifiña 5:14:34
Nuria Figueiras Rifa (Esp) Tra-Indi 5:15:21
Fernando González Nóvoa Potenkin Pv 5:16:58
Otilio González Toraño (Esp) Rubiales 5:18:08
Isabel María Carrillo Paz (Esp) Neptuno 5:23:25
María García Martínez (Esp) Parsifal de Crouz 6:07:46
Raquel Babarro Cid (Esp) Kafita Jc NC
  Prueba Nº05 CEN2*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Alzaga Peña (Esp) Hidur de Tusitala 50% 7:16:51
Ines María Campos Acedo (Esp) Tenasier E