Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/07/2013
CSN3* Marbella Club Hípica, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Lange Voeska 0 - 57,49
Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 0 - 63,84
Miguel Torres García Blejsbjergs Legat 0 - 66,68
Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 0 - 67,78
Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 0 - 68,00
Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 0 - 69,70
Borja Fernández Tubau Esperada Lb 0 - 71,77
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Tango Rouge 0 - 72,87
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 0 - 73,04
10º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Sarandi 0 - 74,52
11º Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0 - 74,59
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Nipon 0 - 75,20
13º Pilar Rico Muñoz Holly 0 - 76,20
14º Borja Fernández Tubau Beach Boy 0 - 77,40
15º Iina Kapynen Bart 0 - 77,58
16º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 4 - 66,86
17º Andreas Oldenburg Cerro De Pasco 4 - 68,76
18º Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Dandy Hm 4 - 70,21
19º Jessica Anders Conny Can Jump 4 - 71,18
20º Francisco Castejon Riber Romera JLE 4 - 72,44
21º Elena Gómez García Anton 4 - 73,36
22º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Reine Du Very 4 - 77,29
23º María Sainz de Rozas Blanquito 7 - 97,02
24º Naomi Muller Alandra F E
  Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Wanadoo E
  Franciso Perez-Miravete Mille Loney Toon's E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernández Tubau Tarzán 0 - 50,07
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nettuno 0 - 54,77
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 0 - 54,78
Miguel Torres García Lady Landor 2 0 - 55,64
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 0 - 55,72
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 0 - 55,96
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cashmere 0 - 58,24
Ignacio Caba Guil Catch The Spirit 0 - 58,86
Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 0 - 59,32
10º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 63,86
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 64,14
12º Alejandro Merli Soler Conrad 0 - 65,10
13º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium de Olid 0 - 65,23
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 0 - 65,98
15º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 0 - 66,75
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Natif D'or 0 - 66,99
17º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 0 - 68,11
18º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 0 - 68,45
  Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 0 - 68,45
20º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 0 - 68,88
21º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 0 - 69,90
22º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Cantalachica 0 - 70,09
23º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0 - 70,23
24º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 0 - 70,24
25º Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel 0 - 70,45
26º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 70,47
27º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 71,08
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico 0 - 71,15
29º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 0 - 71,58
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0 - 71,61
31º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 0 - 72,19
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 72,68
33º Manuel Vázquez Girón Dinamita M 1 - 74,91
34º Miguel Torres García Iberconsa Boucheron 1 - 75,64
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Farius De Laubry 1 - 75,76
36º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 1 - 76,99
37º Antonio Jose Morillas Lopez De Hierro Andor15 4 - 53,91
38º María José Castejon Criado Girastela 4 - 62,61
39º Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 4 - 63,26
40º Mariano Martínez Bastida Weinbea 4 - 64,17
41º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 4 - 64,79
42º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 4 - 65,22
43º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Flamenca 4 - 67,93
44º Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 4 - 68,32
45º Addison James Woods Origan De Cavaliac 4 - 68,59
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Zorro K 4 - 69,38
47º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 69,91
48º Luis Astolfi Florez Dunia La 4 - 70,84
49º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 5 - 75,57
50º Ignacio Caba Guil Skaleida 8 - 70,45
51º Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenit 9 - 74,17
52º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Charlot W 10 - 78,66
53º Javier Pérez López Z-Diamanty 11 - 83,75
54º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 30,68
Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0/0 - 31,70
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/0 - 32,79
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 0/0 - 33,44
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 0/0 - 34,21
Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 0/0 - 34,51
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 35,05
Miguel Torres García Carlotta 0/0 - 35,91
Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 0/0 - 36,29
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 36,63
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Basle 0/0 - 36,66
12º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 36,82
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 38,06
14º Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0/0 - 41,64
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/4 - 28,89
16º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 33,04
17º Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 0/4 - 33,16
18º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 0/4 - 34,03
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nanet 0/4 - 34,69
20º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 0/4 - 34,80
21º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 0/4 - 36,12
22º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 0/5 - 42,59
23º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/5 - 44,65
24º Rhona Tattersall Leaper Orleans Gm 0/6 - 48,18
25º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Day Dream Es 0/14 - 48,95
26º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 1 - 57,06
27º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lord Lorien 1 - 58,18
28º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 45,84
29º Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 4 - 47,26
30º Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 48,72
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 4 - 49,39
32º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Apart 4 - 51,61
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero R
33º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 4 - 51,74
34º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 4 - 51,82
35º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 4 - 56,42
36º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 5 - 58,64
37º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 6 - 63,45
38º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 7 - 65,33
39º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Camarón 8 - 50,16
40º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 8 - 54,00
41º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 8 - 72,24
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 59,39
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0 - 61,85
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 62,80
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 0 - 66,52
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 70,83
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0 - 72,25
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 73,52
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 73,59
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 78,20
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0 - 78,79
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Con Amor 1 - 79,51
12º Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 4 - 59,83
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 64,31
14º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 4 - 64,50
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 66,84
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 71,63
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 73,00
18º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 4 - 74,20
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rivage De Lormay 4 - 76,75
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Grandissimo 4 - 77,30
21º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 4 - 78,43
22º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 8 - 66,93
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano 8 - 74,77
24º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 10 - 84,45
25º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 18 - 86,72
26º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero E
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio E
  Thierry Brossard Pompeya E
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Major Des Etisses R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Torres García Blejsbjergs Legat 0 - 57,42
Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 0 - 57,77
Franciso Perez-Miravete Mille Loney Toon's 0 - 59,54
Alejandro Merli Soler Daisy Z 0 - 60,05
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 0 - 60,26
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 0 - 62,46
Elena Gómez García Anton 0 - 63,72
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Nipon 0 - 65,29
Borja Fernández Tubau Perdona Mi 0 - 65,73
10º Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0 - 69,57
11º Borja Fernández Tubau Beach Boy 0 - 71,44
12º Iina Kapynen Bart 0 - 73,68
13º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Reine Du Very 0 - 77,38
14º Sandra Lange Voeska 4 - 51,71
15º Marina Blanco Gzalez Hoystlander 4 - 54,48
16º Jessica Anders Conny Can Jump 4 - 56,17
17º Andreas Oldenburg Cerro De Pasco 4 - 62,4
18º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 4 - 62,49
19º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 4 - 63,05
20º Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Dandy Hm 4 - 64,36
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz Holly 4 - 70,07
22º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Adina 4 - 70,58
23º Francisco Castejon Riber Romera JLE 4 - 71,33
24º Alejandro Merli Soler Vidaloo 4 - 71,48
25º María Sainz de Rozas Blanquito 8 - 71,98
26º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Sarandi 8 - 77,74
27º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Wanadoo 12 - 61,42
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Tango Rouge E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Torres García Lady Landor 2 65 - 49,49
Ignacio Caba Guil Catch The Spirit 65 - 49,8
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 65 - 50,31
Victoria Shanks Canvanto 65 - 50,33
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 65 - 53,09
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 65 - 53,83
Mariano Martínez Bastida Weinbea 65 - 54,37
María José Castejon Criado Girastela 65 - 54,73
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 65 - 55,04
10º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 65 - 55,66
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cashmere 65 - 56,18
12º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Flamenca 65 - 59,62
13º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 65 - 60,06
14º Alejandro Merli Soler Conrad 65 - 63,9
15º Antonio Jose Morillas Lopez De Hierro Andor15 63 - 47,76
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 63 - 56,94
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 62 - 55,78
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nettuno 61 - 53,05
19º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 61 - 68,33
20º Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel 61 - 68,92
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Skaleida 60 - 54,57
22º Borja Fernández Tubau Esperada Lb 59 - 79,11
23º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Charlot W 56 - 57,73
24º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 56 - 62,16
25º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 55 - 50,37
26º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium de Olid 55 - 52,38
27º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 54 - 55,26
28º Luis Astolfi Florez Dunia La 53 - 58,42
29º Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 50 - 63,2
30º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 40 - 70,82
31º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Cantalachica 25 - 60,95
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 25 - 63,21
33º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 23 - 63,48
34º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 20 - 48,04
35º Addison James Woods Origan De Cavaliac 20 - 56
36º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 20 - 56,81
37º Miguel Torres García Carlotta 18 - 56,24
38º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 16 - 61
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 11 - 73,43
40º Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenit E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico E
  María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Natif D'or E
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage E
  Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 36,81
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0/0 - 37,99
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0/0 - 40,23
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Zorro K 0/0 - 40,84
Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0/4 - 34,05
Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 0/4 - 37,66
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 0/4 - 38,24
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Basle 0/4 - 42,06
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0/8 - 35,79
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/8 - 38,88
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Soraya Rouge 0/8 - 40,41
12º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/15 - 54,19
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Apart 0/16 - 55,13
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0/E
15º Borja Fernández Tubau Tarzán 0/R
16º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 72,69
17º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 4 - 74,87
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Day Dream Es 4 - 77
19º Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 4 - 78,35
20º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 78,43
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 79,49
22º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 4 - 79,77
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 4 - 80,93
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4 - 81,56
25º Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 4 - 81,89
26º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 82,35
27º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 4 - 82,44
28º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 4 - 82,61
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nanet 4 - 84,75
30º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 85,57
31º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 4 - 85,86
32º Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 8 - 77,81
33º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Camarón 8 - 80,49
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 8 - 82,97
35º Miguel Torres García Iberconsa Boucheron 8 - 85,64
36º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lord Lorien 8 - 86,25
37º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 8 - 87,03
38º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 9 - 91,71
39º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 12 - 79,37
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 13 - 90,96
41º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 16 - 77,35
42º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 16 - 86,82
43º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 16 - 103,71
44º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 17 - 92,97
45º Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 18 - 94,7
46º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 20 - 84,35
47º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 24 - 87,76
48º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Master Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0/0/0
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0/0/4
  Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/0/0/4
  Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/0/0/4
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/0/0/4
  Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 0/0/0/4
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0/0/4
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0/4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rivage De Lormay 0/0/12
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/4
  Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0/4
  Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/4
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano 0/4
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Major Des Etisses 0/NP
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 12
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Jose Morillas Lopez De Hierro Andor15 0/0 - 27,69
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0/0 - 28,71
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 0/0 - 29,14
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 0/0 - 30,09
Borja Fernández Tubau Esperada Lb 0/0 - 30,57
Miguel Torres García Carlotta 0/0 - 30,89
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Flamenca 0/0 - 31,15
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Baltico 0/0 - 37,27
Samuel Oliva Martínez Farius De Laubry 0/4 - 33,68
10º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Cantalachica 0/4 - 38,52
11º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0/12 - 34
12º Javier Pérez López Z-Diamanty 1 - 64,79
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 4 - 48,43
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 4 - 49,74
15º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nettuno 4 - 52,08
16º Addison James Woods Origan De Cavaliac 4 - 52,15
17º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium de Olid 4 - 54,42
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 4 - 54,91
19º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 4 - 56,36
20º Alejandro Merli Soler Kadan De Torres 4 - 56,82
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Natif D'or 4 - 57,22
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Soraya Rouge 4 - 58,86
23º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 4 - 61,31
24º Luis Astolfi Florez Dunia La 5 - 62,73
25º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 7 - 71,23
26º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 8 - 48,48
27º Nicolás Martínez Checa Rpz Zwendel 8 - 53,35
28º Yolanda Chatland Lopez-Pozas Charlot W 8 - 53,55
29º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 8 - 54,94
30º Ignacio Caba Guil Skaleida 8 - 55,31
31º Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 12 - 45,24
32º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 16 - 50,29
33º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 16 - 54,86
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida Weinbea E
  Javier Caba Guil Itzar E
  María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara E
  Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Day Dream Es 25 - 64,91
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 24 - 62,85
Ignacio Caba Guil Catch The Spirit 24 - 65,24
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 24 - 65,25
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 23 - 62,52
Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 23 - 62,73
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 23 - 62,76
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 23 - 63,69
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 23 - 65,51
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nanet 23 - 65,62
11º Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 23 - 66,08
12º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 22 - 62,03
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 22 - 62,87
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 22 - 62,97
15º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 22 - 65,24
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Aparta Van D' hoeve 22 - 65,65
17º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 22 - 65,69
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neon De Sant Eloi 21 - 62,02
19º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 21 - 63,47
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 21 - 65,38
21º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 20 - 62,44
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 20 - 62,65
23º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 20 - 62,74
24º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cashmere 20 - 64,78
25º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 20 - 66,63
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 20 - 68,64
27º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 20 - 70,42
28º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 19 - 63,12
29º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 19 - 63,89
30º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Camarón 19 - 64,32
31º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Eden De La Rose 19 - 66,43
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Zorro K 19 - 69,3
33º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 18 - 61,47
34º Victoria Shanks Canvanto 18 - 63,17
35º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 18 - Sc
36º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 17 - 63,64
37º Miguel Torres García Iberconsa Boucheron 17 - 65,02
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 16 - 62,61
39º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lord Lorien 16 - 66,14
40º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 16 - 66,32
41º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Basle 16 - 66,81
42º Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 16 - 67,18
43º Borja Fernández Tubau Maria Bonita 14 - 64,85
44º Alejandro Merli Soler Conrad 14 - 67,26
45º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 13 - SC
46º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 12 - 64,48
47º Miguel Torres García Lady Landor 2 12 - SC
48º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 10 - 63,29
49º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 10 - SC
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 37,18
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/1 - 44,62
Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/2 - 45,7
Carlos Merino Loredo Ocean De Longbost 0/2 - 45,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0/4 - 36,92
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/4 - 39,2
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/4 - 39,43
Samuel Oliva Martínez Con Amor 0/4 - 42,16
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Major Des Etisses 0/5 - 44,66
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/7 - 46,91
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/12 - 51,47
12º Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 4 - 65,93
13º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 4 - 73,99
14º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 74,12
15º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 4 - 76,52
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Grandissimo 4 - 76,7
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 77,3
18º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 78,67
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 4 - 81,51
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 75,05
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 76,92
22º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 77,33
23º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 77,77
24º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano 12 - 79
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rivage De Lormay 13 - 84,33
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 15 - 90,54
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus E
  José Antonio García Diana Locarno E
  Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous E
31º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha R
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle R