Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2013
CSN2*-CJ Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León, Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris de Villafranca 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Italica Jr 0 - ET
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Gin Fizz 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Espartaco CS 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Icaro Lb 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas It'S Top Del Maset 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iris Del Maset 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - ET
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Classiche -F 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Izar Lb 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Centella Pop 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Corindon C 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Al-Centor 4 - ET
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 8 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre E Juliette 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Borghese 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho India Lb 8 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Al Gazara 8 - ET
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Emitri 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Mazkan 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Skay 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nala de Morales 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Antequera 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Insignia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Incontro Del Maset 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iraola Del Maset 0 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ging 0 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - ET
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 4 - ET
  Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Al-Vent 4 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 4 - ET
  Francisco Colomer Barrera Nox De Las Llamosas 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Nitakan 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llulior De Buzalen 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Panama 4 - ET
  Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - ET
32º Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Ludovica 8 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rowena 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 8 - ET
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 12 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 12 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 29,10
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 30,05
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 30,32
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 31,45
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 0 - 31,56
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ineta Del Maset 0 - 31,63
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0 - 35,11
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 4 - 26,79
Estrat Mateu Vivas Amarena Della Monica 4 - 26,84
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 32,97
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 34,35
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 4 - 36,59
13º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 40,34
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 4 - 41,38
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Happy De Laubry 4 - 41,92
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 43,73
17º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 5 - 45,86
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 8 - 36,19
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ritz De Ganex 8 - 40,99
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 8 - 41,79
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 8 - 41,92
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 42,49
23º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 42,90
24º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 8 - 43,70
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Atenta Del Castañar 8 - 44,80
26º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 12 - 36,73
27º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 39,33
28º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Coeur De Lion 12 - 43,83
29º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 16 - 38,71
30º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 16 - 45,16
31º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
32º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Acitores Candela Z R
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cabello Manteca Dufrri 0 - ET
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 0 - ET
Pablo Vega San Roman Just Okay 0 - ET
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonassera 0 - ET
Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Babeuf 0 - ET
Verónica Isac Martín Evamp De Villafranca 0 - ET
María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 0 - ET
José María Vázquez Aymerich Haribo 0 - ET
Carlos Muñoz-Rojas Nubia 4 - ET
10º Rafael Conde Alvarez Adalia 4 - ET
11º Guillermo Pascual Herranz Buriela 4 - ET
12º David Roldán Menacho Bavieca Pop 4 - ET
13º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Atomic 8 - ET
14º Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Utopie De Jalenes 8 - ET
15º Carlos Muñoz-Rojas Nilba DG 8 - ET
16º Marta Valle Villalón Hade 13 - 128,77
17º Marta Cerdido Calderón Gitaca SC 16 - ET
18º Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Laroc E
  Alejandro Santabárbara Ruperez Qk Matilda E
  Beatriz Martinez Perez-Uria Cheenook E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Adriana Gandarias Mendivil Queka Del Duero 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez Sal Del Rio Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 0 - ET
  José María Viloria Hernando Zacharias W 0 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 0 - ET
  Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Valencia 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 0 - ET
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0 - ET
14º Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Woodo Dupia 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Kafougnete Fleunie 4 - ET
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 4 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - ET
  Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Icaya Del Maset 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rayo 77 4 - ET
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 4 - ET
24º Angel Hernando Escriñá Canela IM 8 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Irish Boy 8 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon Gorval 8 - ET
  Jesús L González López Obama 8 - ET
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 8 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Piona 8 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Infinie Damian 8 - ET
32º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Fanta Yar 12 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 12 - ET
34º Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney E
  Jesús Sanchez Díez Ojos Albos E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 57,32
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 58,13
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 0 - 60,47
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0 - 61,43
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 0 - 62,76
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0 - 62,82
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 63,25
Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 0 - 65,73
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 0 - 65,93
10º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0 - 65,95
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centurine 0 - 66,09
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 67,18
13º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 68,55
14º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez  Hipican com Qualoubet de Laume 0 - 70,00
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Bianca De Ganex 0 - 74,40
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Viñon Le Ramiro 0 - 75,49
17º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Nandgraf 0 - 76,09
18º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 0 - 76,42
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 76,48
20º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0 - 76,87
21º Kristell Ayala Vedejo Minuit Biats 0 - 77,51
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apasionata 0 - 80,99
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 81,19
24º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa 0 - 83,40
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 58,80
26º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 60,73
27º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 4 - 61,05
28º Paula Robledano Sanz Ouragan 4 - 64,65
29º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 65,31
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Galia 4 - 66,31
31º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Sirioso M 4 - 67,82
32º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 4 - 69,00
33º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 69,51
34º Janire Remiro Eguskiza Ena Yar 4 - 69,89
35º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - 70,58
36º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 72,61
37º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 4 - 79,25
38º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 8 - 59,54
39º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 8 - 62,44
40º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 66,64
41º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dam 8 - 70,08
42º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 8 - 89,63
43º Maria Lopez De La Vara Athos 8 - 89,84
44º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 10 - 98,43
45º Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps 12 - 68,47
46º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 12 - 68,58
47º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 12 - 69,80
48º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Athos Ii 12 - 82,86
49º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gimard 16 - 87,75
50º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 17 - 94,74
51º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 18 - 113,44
52º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 23 - 136,27
53º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 24 - 75,60
54º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 28 - 81,57
55º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Free Passion E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chin Chin E
  Paloma Concepción Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 26,30
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 26,36
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/0 - 27,19
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Unique 73 0/0 - 27,39
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Sorua de Mesille 0/0 - 27,66
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 27,69
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0/0 - 28,75
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 29,75
Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 0/0 - 30,05
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 30,45
11º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 31,97
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 32,18
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu du Chateau 0/0 - 32,30
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 32,47
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0/0 - 32,66
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs 0/0 - 34,83
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Kapi De Villafranca 0/0 - 35,14
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0/0 - 39,05
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0/0 - 40,88
20º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/4 - 26,91
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0/4 - 27,65
22º Borja Collado Rodrigo Picasso 0/4 - 28,27
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/4 - 30,56
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Isna 06 0/4 - 31,28
25º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon des Boix 0/4 - 33,16
26º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 0/4 - 35,21
27º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 0/4 - 37,42
28º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 0/4 - 41,21
29º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0/4 - 42,04
30º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0/5 - 47,78
31º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0/6 - 53,10
32º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscure de Chalois 0/8 - 35,25
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 49,93
34º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 52,63
35º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 4 - 52,90
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira 4 - 53,41
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 4 - 54,28
38º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 54,51
39º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie de Cormeolles 4 - 55,80
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonel El Rasillo 4 - 56,13
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - 56,13
42º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evita 4 - 59,24
43º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 4 - 60,48
44º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 56,58
45º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 8 - 56,72
46º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 60,26
47º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 61,83
48º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 9 - 63,70
49º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 12 - 50,52
50º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 12 - 50,98
51º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 12 - 52,52
52º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 12 - 56,19
53º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 12 - 57,81
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 12 - 58,89
55º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 13 - 79,83
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Siasa Undine 16 - 57,84
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 21 - 95,75
  Prueba Nº08 4 años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas It'S Top Del Maset 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Al-Centor 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Corindon C 0 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Centella Pop 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Icaro Lb 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Borghese 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho India Lb 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Classiche -F 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Izar Lb 4 - ET
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Gin Fizz 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 4 - ET
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Italica Jr 8 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Espartaco CS 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iris Del Maset 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Osiris 8 - ET
21º Fernando Basail Represa Al Gazara 12 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 12 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre E Juliette 12 - ET
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Emitri R
  Prueba Nº09 5 años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Skay 0 - 23,35
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - 23,55
Estrat Mateu Vivas Incontro Del Maset 0 - 23,83
Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 0 - 24,7
Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 0 - 26,13
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Nitakan 0 - 26,25
Estrat Mateu Vivas Insignia Del Maset 0 - 26,54
Imma Roquet Autonell Iraola Del Maset 0 - 28,79
Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 0 - 29,27
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 29,29
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Antequera 4 - 22,43
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 23,26
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 4 - 23,94
14º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 4 - 24,65
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Mazkan 4 - 25,67
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 29,02
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - 29,78
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nala de Morales 4 - 31,71
19º David Roldán Menacho Panama 4 - 33,33
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Grieta 4 - 33,7
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 4 - 34,75
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Al-Vent 4 - 26.87
23º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Princess Of Darco 8 - 28,61
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hot Line 8 - 29,2
25º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 31,21
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ging 8 - 32,74
27º Francisco Colomer Barrera Nox De Las Llamosas 12 - 30,62
28º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 12 - 30,88
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 12 - 32,98
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 12 - 34,05
31º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llulior De Buzalen 15 - 34,33
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 16 - 29,61
33º Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Ludovica 16 - 33,26
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas 16 - 34,92
35º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rowena 21 - 33,83
36º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA E
  Prueba Nº10 6 años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Amarena Della Monica 0 - 58,19
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 62,88
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 64,08
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ritz De Ganex 0 - 67,26
Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 0 - 67,77
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 68,43
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - 75,53
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0 - 76,65
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 77,97
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 60,02
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 4 - 64,52
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ineta Del Maset 4 - 70,21
13º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 74,58
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 5 - 82,41
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 8 - 62,09
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 8 - 66,22
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 8 - 66,59
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 8 - 67,48
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 72,6
20º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 8 - 75,24
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 8 - 76,94
22º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Coeur De Lion 8 - 78,99
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Atenta Del Castañar 11 - 90,27
24º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 72,07
25º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 12 - 77,44
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 12 - 94,93
27º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 15 - 89,46
28º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 16 - 78,55
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas E
30º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop Eqd R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 0 - ET
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Laroc 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonassera 0 - ET
  Pablo Vega San Roman Just Okay 0 - ET
  Alejandro De Andrés Pozo Utopie De Jalenes 0 - ET
  Ana Cabello Manteca Dufrri 0 - ET
  Carlos Muñoz-Rojas Nubia 0 - ET
Carlos Muñoz-Rojas Nilba DG 4 - ET
  Marta Valle Villalón Hade 4 - ET
  Verónica Isac Martín Evamp De Villafranca 4 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Haribo 4 - ET
12º Rafael Conde Alvarez Adalia 8 - ET
  Guillermo Pascual Herranz Buriela 8 - ET
  Lorena Cardenas Asensio Atomic 8 - ET
15º Marta Cerdido Calderón Gitaca SC 12 - ET
16º Alejandro Santabárbara Ruperez Qk Matilda E
  Beatriz Martinez Perez-Uria Cheenook E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - ET
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rayo 77 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Icaya Del Maset 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Woodo Cupia Man War Reborn 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Irish Boy 0 - ET
  José María Viloria Hernando Zacharias W 0 - ET
  Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Elister Lb 0 - ET
11º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 4 - ET
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 4 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 4 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Jesús Sanchez Díez Ojos Albos 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 4 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 4 - ET
19º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 8 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Valencia 8 - ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Babeuf 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Bavieca Pop 8 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Obama 8 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Biona 8 - ET
25º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gimard 9 - 108,22
26º Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 12 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 12 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon Gorval 12 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 12 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Fanta Yar 12 - ET
31º Angel Hernando Escriñá Canela IM 28 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0/0 - 20,58
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 0/0 - 20,6
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0/0 - 21,58
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0/0 - 21,88
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 0/0 - 22,26
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 22,49
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Athos Ii 0/0 - 22,6
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0/0 - 22,78
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0/0 - 23,34
10º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Sirioso M 0/0 - 23,44
11º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0/0 - 23,74
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centurine 0/0 - 24,23
13º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0/0 - 24,4
14º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0/0 - 24,97
15º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0/0 - 25,29
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0/0 - 25,96
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 0/0 - 26,51
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0/0 - 26,58
19º Manuel Andrés Moya Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 26,97
20º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 0/0 - 27,45
21º Alejandro Alvarez Sal Del Rio Silver Gold 0/0 - 28,04
22º Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 0/0 - 29,01
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 0/0 - 30,69
24º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 0/0 - 32,11
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Happy De Laubry 0/0 - 32,26
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa 0/0 - 32,52
27º Paula Robledano Sanz Ouragan 0/4 - 22,12
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez  Hipican com Qualoubet de Laume 0/4 - 22,86
29º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/4 - 25,37
30º Kristell Ayala Vedejo Minuit Biats 0/4 - 25,43
31º Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps 0/4 - 26,26
32º Adriana Gandarias Mendivil Queka Del Duero 0/4 - 31,17
33º Janire Remiro Eguskiza Ena Yar 0/4 - 34
34º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0/8 - 53,46
35º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 50,51
36º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 4 - 51,8
37º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 53,01
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 53,21
39º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 4 - 53,74
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - 54,23
41º Paloma Concepción Rodicio Beña Lovers Boy 4 - 55,03
42º Alexandra Woivre Kafougnete Fleunie 4 - 56,08
43º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 4 - 57,08
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Galia 4 - 57,29
45º Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 57,85
46º Francisco Martín Díaz Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - 58,16
47º Juan Bastos-Mendez Rezende Nandgraf 4 - 58,27
48º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Free Passion 4 - 61,34
49º Maria Lopez De La Vara Athos 5 - 66,03
50º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chin Chin 5 - 66,98
51º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 8 - 48,93
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 8 - 51,37
53º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 8 - 53,19
54º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 54,68
55º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 8 - 61
56º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 12 - 50,39
57º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 12 - 51,91
58º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 19 - 76,32
59º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dam 26 - 69,9
60º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande E
64º Elena Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0 - 58,41
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 61,13
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira 0 - 63,07
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu du Chateau 0 - 69,89
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 0 - 73,58
David Roldán Menacho Perle Noire 0 - 73,84
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - 77,67
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 57,68
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 4 - 63,3
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 4 - 64,71
11º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 4 - 65,69
12º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 4 - 66,77
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 67,86
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 4 - 73,13
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Bianca De Ganex 4 - 74,06
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 4 - 75,26
17º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 4 - 79,12
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 8 - 63,38
19º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 64,89
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 78,24
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 8 - 79,29
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 9 - 81,82
23º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 12 - 62,71
24º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 12 - 75,37
25º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evita 16 - 67,28
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Himawari C 16 - 71,95
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apasionata 17 - 82,67
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 17 - 99,04
29º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 19 - 90,14
30º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 20 - 72,77
31º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 24 - 92,33
32º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 28 - 70,46
33º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscure de Chalois E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 E
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonel El Rasillo R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa R
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 34,27
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 34,8
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/0 - 34,99
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 0/0 - 35,34
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 35,63
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Unique 73 0/0 - 35,93
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 37,22
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 40,74
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 33,32
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/4 - 34,88
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Kapi De Villafranca 0/4 - 40,44
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/4 - 51,3
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 0/8 - 38,54
14º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 0/8 - 40,11
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0/NP
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 4 - 71,41
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 72,66
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 4 - 73,25
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 74,69
20º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 78,76
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 82,21
22º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 5 - 87,5
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 8 - 72,42
24º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 8 - 73,4
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - 73,63
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 8 - 77,25
27º Borja Collado Rodrigo Picasso 12 - 71,9
28º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 12 - 74,53
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Siasa Undine 12 - 75,11
30º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 12 - 100,53
31º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 16 - 75,87
32º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 16 - 78,52
33º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs R
  María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie de Cormeolles R