Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/07/2013
CSN3* Ruta de Cerdanya (I), Puigcerdá

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 0 - 59,7
Violeta Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 72,04
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 0 - 72,29
Jorge Campins L'irlande 0 - 72,67
Bernat Torras Bori Gerardus 0 - 79,1
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 0 - 81,44
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Chellaniker 0 - 95,46
Cathy Mac Afee Babeuf 2 - 114,81
Francisco Colomer Nox De Las Llamoses 4 - 83,71
10º Robert Pons Sole Chester De Clara 4 - 88,2
11º Lola Castillejo Gala 4 - 97,01
12º Rodrigo Fernández Pacha Petite Champ 12 - 84,59
13º Laia Torralba Alliance E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 0 - 62,59
Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 0 - 65,95
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 66,36
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Happy De Laubry 0 - 69,21
Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 0 - 69,5
Sergi Segura Montaner Zireinus 0 - 69,99
Sergi Segura Montaner Daiquiri B 0 - 72,97
Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Apart 0 - 73,03
Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 0 - 73,69
10º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0 - 74,8
11º Jorge Campins Ulrrieke 0 - 74,82
12º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 0 - 77,28
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hector Van Wendy Kurt Hoeve 0 - 77,48
14º Sara Salom Albeldo Condor 0 - 77,86
15º Eugenio Corell Egea Quido 8 0 - 78,19
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Centurio 0 - 78,33
17º Eva Perramon Xercavins Rodette-E 0 - 79
18º Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 0 - 79,87
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 82,02
20º David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 4 - 60,35
21º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 4 - 61,46
22º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 62,52
23º Carla Junca Niobe 4 - 63,18
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Zoncord'is Boy 4 - 67,38
25º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 4 - 67,87
26º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Si Jaloup Petit Joe 4 - 68,26
27º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 4 - 68,81
28º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 69,55
29º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraigneau 4 - 72,04
30º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 4 - 74,25
31º Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 4 - 75,06
32º Diana Arango Mac Afee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 77,37
33º Sara Salom Albeldo Carey 4 - 78,93
34º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 79,29
35º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 4 - 79,51
36º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Puymalier 4 - 80,6
37º Mireia Torralba Fornés Picasso 4 - 81,57
38º Chen Yunbo Cecotto 4 - 84,65
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4 - 86,18
40º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 5 - 92,31
41º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Biona 8 - 75,84
42º Chen Yunbo Norton Du Mancel 8 - 82,51
43º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Neron M 8 - 103,23
44º Maria Varela De Leon Neckline De Riverland E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 0 - 64,28
Albert Hermoso Farrás Yasmina V 0 - 67,15
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 0 - 68,91
Daniel Martínez Ricart Udo 41 0 - 69,37
José María Milla Pérez Lira 0 - 71,17
Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 0 - 71,21
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Xavina Sofelguera 0 - 73,14
Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 0 - 76,12
Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 0 - 77,69
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0 - 78,67
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Amor van het Lindehof 0 - 81,39
12º Oliver Singleton Diadorado 0 - 81,47
13º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 4 - 67,32
14º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Felicia 4 - 68,51
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 70,22
16º Albert Hermoso Farrás Hito Cp 4 - 74,16
17º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 76,25
18º Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 4 - 80,11
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 0 - 66,57
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 71,84
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 73,37
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0 - 74,21
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 0 - 74,59
Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 0 - 76,36
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 70,4
Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 4 - 77,7
Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 4 - 79,53
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 85,1
11º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 77,94
12º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va-Tout 8 - 81,77
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 8 - 91,66
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 12 - 74,58
15º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 77,75
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Campins L'irlande 0 - 67,54
Bernat Torras Bori Gerardus 0 - 74,26
Francisco Colomer Nox De Las Llamoses 0 - 77,09
Catherine Mac Afee Babeuf 0 - 92,70
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 4 - 66,66
Violeta Torras Bori Zugspitze 4 - 72,84
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 4 - 81,75
Laia Torralba Alliance E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 60,69
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 61,33
Carla Junca Niobe 63,43
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 63,84
Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Apart 65,22
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 65,37
Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 66,13
David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 66,47
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 70,30
10º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan Des Rhodes 72,11
11º Sergi Segura Montaner Daiquiri B 72,60
12º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 73,57
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Happy De Laubry 74,27
14º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 74,40
15º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 74,47
16º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraigneau 75,31
17º Jorge Campins Ulrrieke 75,61
18º Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 76,58
19º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 77,91
20º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 81,58
21º Robert Pons Sole Chester De Clara 82,32
22º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Zoncord'is Boy 83,44
23º Mireia Torralba Fornés Picasso 84,38
24º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 85,08
25º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 85,33
26º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Puymalier 85,88
27º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Neron M 86,01
28º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 86,57
29º Diana Arango Mac Afee Rainance De Aristos 86,62
30º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 86,83
31º Yunbo Chen Norton Du Mancel 88,42
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 90,64
33º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Biona 92,06
34º Yunbo Chen Cecotto 102,01
35º Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 105,35
36º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Chellaniker 115,33
37º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Gala 117,76
38º Maria Varela De Leon Neckline De Riverland E
  Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve E
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Centurio E
  Sergi Segura Montaner Zireinus E
  Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 65 - 57,45
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Felicia 65 - 58,40
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 65 - 59,71
Esther Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 65 - 62,06
Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 65 - 62,55
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 65 - 64,86
Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 65 - 70,16
Oliver Singleton Diadorado 65 - 79,13
Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 61 - 78,74
10º Eugenio Corell Egea Quido 8 57 - 78,54
11º Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 55 - 75,36
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 50 - 72,86
13º Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 25 - 62,85
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hector Van Wendy Kurt Hoeve 25 - 67,89
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Condor 25 - 80,70
16º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Si Jaloup Petit Joe 16 - 65,82
17º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 12 - 70,01
18º Sara Salom Albeldo Carey 1
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás Hito Cp 0
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Yasmina V 0
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 65 - 57,46
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 65 - 59,20
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 65 - 59,31
Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 65 - 61,84
Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 65 - 69,01
Blai Capdevila Barredo Amor van het Lindehof 65 - 70,36
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 61 - 81,53
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 61 - 81,94
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 60 - 62,22
10º Vincent Goehrs Mistral De Ravalet 56 - 102,56
11º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 55 - 65,94
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Udo 41 55 - 69,53
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 55 - 77,33
14º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 46 - 58,06
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 25 - 57,47
16º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Xavina Sofelguera 25 - 57,92
17º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 25 - 63,75
18º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va-Tout 22 - 72,03
19º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 20 - 62,75
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 20 - 68,22
21º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 16 - 64,86
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 16 - 69,58
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Violeta Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 66,20
Francisco Colomer Nox De Las Llamoses 0 - 84,06
Laia Torralba Alliance 0 - 86,98
Antonio Hidalgo Único 0 - 92,73
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 4 - 88,69
Catherine Mac Afee Babeuf 4 - 102,92
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Elija sus puntos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve 1370 - 87,68
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan Des Rhodes 1260 - 86,12
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 1240 - 85,82
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 1230 - 84,05
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 1210 - 87,70
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 1150 - 84,23
Diana Arango Mac Afee Rainance De Aristos 1150 - 86,07
David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 1140 - 94,41
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 1110 - 91,95
10º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraigneau 1060 - 85,20
11º Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 1060 - 94,19
12º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 1050 - 91,06
13º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 1040 - 83,60
14º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 960 - 82,30
15º Carla Junca Niobe 960 - 83,52
16º Sergi Segura Montaner Daiquiri B 960 - 87,33
17º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 960 - 90,33
18º Robert Pons Sole Chester De Clara 910 - 87,07
19º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Oisif Amour 730 - 105,87
20º Jorge Campins L'irlande 670 - 87,04
21º Sergi Segura Montaner Zireinus 670 - 89,16
22º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 590 - 94,60
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Zoncord'is Boy 540 - 80,35
24º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 520 - 90,98
25º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Gala 520 - 93,50
26º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Biona 490 - 82,07
27º Mireia Torralba Fornés Picasso 490 - 82,86
28º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Chellaniker 430 - 95,50
29º Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Apart 430 - 110,32
30º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Neron M 400 - 93,65
31º Nerea Lazaro Bude Ballou G 380 - 88,54
32º Yunbo Chen Cecotto 360 - 95,73
33º Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 350 - 90,41
34º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Puymalier 350 - 92,83
35º Maria Varela De Leon Neckline De Riverland 310 - 81,55
36º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Centunno 220 - 85,78
37º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 210 - 84,56
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 190 - 82,09
39º Bernat Torras Bori Gerardus 180 - 93,02
40º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qaddette Du Desert 0
41º Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 0
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 65,36
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Felicia 66,35
Sergi Segura Montaner Silverstone 18 69,20
Esther Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 70,26
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 71,81
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 72,01
José María Milla Pérez Lira 72,18
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 72,58
Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 74,60
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Happy De Laubry 75,15
11º Daniel Garcia Giro Sissi D'La Rousserie 81,91
12º Oliver Singleton Diadorado 82,90
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 83,40
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hector Van Wendy Kurt Hoeve 84,35
15º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 86,77
16º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 89,16
17º Jorge Campins Ulrrieke 89,44
18º Sara Salom Albeldo Carey 93,51
  Prueba Nº12 0,40 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judith Aulines Malibu 0 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo Maracuya 0 - ET
  Carlota Romero Venus 0 - ET
  Gabriela Sagarminaga Hablante 0 - ET
  Julia Hansman Eina 0 - ET
  Rosor Carbonell Mary 0 - ET
  Andrea Rius Rata 0 - ET
Sandra Armengol Malaica 4 - ET
Juli Boada Jakaret 6 - 105,42
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Violeta Pons Manzanita 0 - ET
  Alia Walsh Mentos 0 - ET
  Paula Val Nebraska 0 - ET
  María Velasco Falcón 0 - ET
  Maria Martori Turrón 0 - ET
  Cristina Plana Mistery 0 - ET
  David Rius Pegui Sue 0 - ET
  Laura Sanmarti Conguito 0 - ET
  Andrea Cerdá Wichita 0 - ET
  Sara Torello Pintxo 0 - ET
  Marta Falco Rei 0 - ET
  Rosor Carbonell Mary 0 - ET
  Clara Pujol Xeny 0 - ET
  Ines Esteban Lilo 0 - ET
  Violeta Pons Ninette 0 - ET
16º Antonio Hidalgo Jules 3 - 109,49
17º Anna Vila Tossa 4 - ET
  Andrea Rius Rata 4 - ET
  Sandra Armengol Malaica 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll de montjouve 0 - ET
  Marti Torre Guitart Jeanot 0 - ET
  Gloria Sirvent Cracotte 0 - ET
  Aína Oliver Eina 0 - ET
  Maria Rodrigualvarez Edel Gil 0 - ET
  Diego Gonzalez Calimero 0 - ET
  Rocio Martinez Deisy Dulabal 0 - ET
  Martina Egea Mona 0 - ET
  Mireia Oliver Eina 0 - ET
  Janina Robira Tora 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gaso Hatji 0 - ET
  Aina Valles Daisy 0 - ET
  Helena Alcacer Drako 0 - ET
  Roger Jorda Saranka 0 - ET
  Julia Plana Gentil 4 0 - ET
  Laura Plana Prisco 0 - ET
  Alejo Cruilles Aníbal 0 - ET
  Alejo Cruilles Perrin 0 - ET
19º Gabriela Sagarminaga Hablante 3 - 109,75
20º Violeta Pons Ninette 4 - ET
  Sara Torello Pintxo 4 - ET
  Manel Morral Flaixback 4 - ET
  Sara Sabat Zeus 4 - ET
  Joan Artisó Sirus de Po 4 - ET
  David Rius Pegui Sue 4 - ET
  Maria Grau Ulises 4 - ET
27º Marta Creus Chica 10 - 104,25
28º Alejandra Gaso Melyan 13 - 132,95
29º Antonio Hidalgo Uma 16 - 146,65
30º Ana Lopez Peter E
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Barnola Sheilar 0 - 61,92
Violeta Torres Fitipaldi 0 - 62,18
Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll De Montjove 0 - 64,09
Aina Valles Daisy 0 - 73,93
Julia Plana Gentil 4 0 - 78,5
Arturo Gonzalez Turbo Star 0 - 78,78
Roger Jorda Saranka 0 - 79,9
Laura Plana Prisco 0 - 85,52
Janina Robira Tora 0 - 86,87
10º Ricard Fuster Kalimero 0 - 88,12
11º Carla Junca Dakar 0 - 89,39
12º Helena Alcacer Drako 0 - 92,87
13º Laura Zamora Romulus 0 - 97,1
14º Sara Sabat Zeus 4 - 74,12
15º Julia Berga Maestro 4 - 74,81
16º Manel Morral Flaixback 4 - 87,37
17º Ana Lopez Peter 4 - 98,23
18º Laura Zamora Romulus 5 - 101,31
19º Guillem Torre Guitart Greystock 5 - 101,79
20º Gemma Boada Borea 8 - 72,55
21º Aina Martinez Duna 8 - 77,66
22º Joan Artisó Quensland de Po 8 - 87,04
23º Natalia Cunill Castle 8 - 91,81
24º Maria Grau Ulises E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pau Casas Frulia 0 - 69,47
Ona Sola Klondike 0 - 71,28
Mireia Barnola Wodka Z 0 - 71,91
Ariadna Botella Vern 0 - 72,07
Eric Masso Casimira 0 - 75,93
Claire van Gelder Camelia 0 - 77,99
Xavi Puig Rambo 0 - 84,12
Nuria Plazas Brink 0 - 85,99
Meritxell Oliveras Umendo 0 - 88,01
10º Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker 0 - 91,49
11º Victoria Lopez Gresca 4 - 65,13
12º Marta Bertran Ena 4 - 71,06
13º Judith Aulinas Caspari 4 - 83,12
14º Eric Masso Dinamor 4 - 84,81
15º Silvia Serra Libero 8 - 80,74
16º Irene Elizalde Bali 9 - 96,12
17º Ricard Fuster Kalimero 13 - 113,8
18º Laia Arroyo Venus E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pau Casas Frulia 0 - 68,02
Mireia Barnola Vodka 0 - 72,12
Claire van Gelder Camelia 0 - 75,13
Pol Chicote Calamardo 0 - 75,86
Helena Alcacer Indland 0 - 76,01
Laia Arroyos Venus 0 - 79,31
Meritxell Oliveras Unendo 0 - 87,32
Eric Maso Dinamor 0 - 89,76
Antonio Hidalgo Unico D empe 0 - 95,37
10º Carla Brosa Prince Charming 2 - 103,02
11º Jaime Astiz Centurio 4 - 86,35
12º Victoria Lopez Gresca 7 - 104,47
13º Juan Gurrea Wonneke 8 - 82,67
14º Judith Aulinas Caspari E