Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/07/2013
CSN3* IV Liga Verano Complejo Aros (I), Murcia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Prueba Nº1. 0,60m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Martinez Jump 0 - 53,81
Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión 0 - 58,37
Maria Ballester Norman 0 - 63,5
Mar Martinez Copito 0 - 64,12
Salma Merino Ziate Corneto 0 - 64,18
Francisco Merino Ziate Harry E
  Ana María Alcalde Gomez Phantom E
  Mercedes Jimenez Shandow Dauzay E
  Prueba Nº02 Prueba Nº2. 0,80m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Ruiz Lady Craft 0 - 42,67
Alba Soriano White Not 0 - 46,91
Carmen Montemayo Fresh Wind 0 - 53,89
Victoria Pelegrina Astro 0 - 56,13
Mar Hernandez Enebro 0 - 56,98
Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Aquiles 0 - 60,54
Ana Sanchez Majano Saphira-YAM 0 - 65,32
Juan Lopez Farela 0 - 74,89
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ginger Ferro 0 - 76,56
10º Paula Parra Harry 4 - 36
11º Alba Requena Loaisa Txuri 4 - 56,03
12º Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Harry 4 - 62,3
13º Lauren Israel Zumaya 4 - 64,89
14º Paula Guerrero Enio 4 - 77,96
15º Sara Soriano Herrero Orlik 4 - 78,95
16º Isabel Alonso Serrano Kiowa E
  Concha Alcalde Gomez Aqules E
  Prueba Nº03 Prueba Nº3. 1,00m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Ruiz Lady Graf 0 - 41,01
Carlos Garcia Lady Graf 0 - 41,9
Antonio Estevez Why Not 0 - 42,93
Delia Rodriguez Lady Graf 0 - 43,29
Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Corneto 0 - 46,81
Jollie Blouni Jacobin Du Terrier 0 - 46,93
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 47,5
Jose Maria Molins Operette 0 - 48
Marta Ortega Moles Corneto 0 - 48,09
10º Alberto Hurtado Why Not 0 - 51,89
11º Virginia Melgar Quit 0 - 51,89
12º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Astro 0 - 53,23
13º José Roig Damora W 0 - 53,75
14º Marcel Dorwosky Donanda 0 - 53,89
15º Andrea Lopez Sarabida Ronaldo 0 - 54,7
16º Mercedes Sanchez Pedreño Jimenez Dab De Bauveron 0 - 56,81
17º XX Mellado Garcia Everet 0 - 58,48
18º Diego Garcia Medina Lucky Night 0 - 62,56
19º Lidia Molina Zafira 0 - 66,94
20º Alberto Maroto Ayala Maestra C 0 - 67,93
21º Patricia Patricia Capitan Luzifer Z 4 - 49,98
22º Marcel Dorwosky Royalmajestic 4 - 55,37
23º Nadia Serra Spirit 4 - 60,46
24º Reyes Lopez Ganma 4 - 60,75
25º Elisa Hoya Saro 4 - 61,07
26º Laura Elena Vellejo Astro 4 - 66,45
  Prueba Nº04 Prueba Nº4. 1,10m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Corredor Donna 0 - 49,37
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Li Trovatore 0 - 49,82
Elena Gómez García Anton 0 - 53,03
Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0 - 56,34
Sandra Frutos Cilas Van Niessendol 0 - 57,1
Enmanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - 63,85
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 65,26
Carla Alonso Benito Famosa Yar 0 - 66,29
Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 4 - 53,93
10º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 4 - 56,82
11º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 4 - 56,87
12º Laura García González Zaragoza 4 - 57,7
13º José Roig Casino Royal 4 - 69,18
14º José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - 78,51
15º Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Casper 8 - 48,54
16º Jorge González Wembley 8 - 62,82
17º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 69,62
18º Lorena Cardenas Lorena Atomic 8 - 75,7
19º Francisco Redondo Martínez Rainard 9 - ET
20º Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat 12 - 54,82
21º Nicky Borkowry Samba Pa Ti 16 - 74,85
22º Alejandro Simon Marhuenda Zelcelot 16 - 82,01
23º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane E
  Alejandro Sanchez-Pedreño Jiimenez Lord Levin E
  Prueba Nº05 Prueba Nº5. 1,20m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 0 - 56,88
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 0 - 57,09
Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Glado 0 - 58,75
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0 - 58,9
Denis Walhim Robins 0 - 64,1
José González Pastor Ballygirl 0 - 64,73
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 67,81
Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack 'Archonfosse 0 - 68,71
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 0 - 69,34
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 0 - 73,15
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0 - 74,61
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 77,25
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 2 - 83,64
14º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 4 - 58
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 62,31
16º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 4 - 65,1
17º Eva Ortega Moles Algol 4 - 68,75
18º Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 4 - 70,98
19º Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 4 - 73,15
20º Miguel Parra Perez Dafne de Alba 4 - 73,73
21º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 4 - 77,67
22º Antonia Neumann Quebec 8 - 58,96
23º Maria del Carmen Rocamora Las De Richemon 8 - 63,78
24º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 65,01
25º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 8 - 66,26
26º Andres Bader Castañeda Renate-H 8 - 66,92
27º Begoña Begoña peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 8 - 69,31
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 8 - 76,57
29º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha Vont Hot 8 - 78,95
30º Paula Moya Espí Sama 9 - 79,25
31º Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento 9 - 80,09
32º Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 12 - 62,84
33º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 12 - 69,23
34º Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 12 - 74,26
35º Jose Dormal Leon Jack Ventilatore 12 - 91,06
36º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg 14 - 101,21
37º Carolina Salvador Ripoll Ursuline 21 - 80,73
38º Anais Girona Garcia Zolina'L 22 - 102,78
39º Anais Girona Garcia Loretto 188 E
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº06 Prueba Nº5. 1,30m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Va De Rispen 0 - 71,18
Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 0 - 71,54
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 73,14
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0 - 76,76
Verónica Adoración Isac Martín Kapi De Villafranca 0 - 77,78
José González Pastor Lubrican W 2 - 88,54
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarin D' Aillon 4 - 76,18
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 4 - 77,15
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 78
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 78,24
11º José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 94,46
12º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 6 - 88,62
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 7 - 92,5
14º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 80,84
15º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 9 - 81,37
16º Mireya Ramírez Pino Sea Garette 10 - 85,5
17º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 11 - 89
18º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 11 - 107,98
19º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 13 - 81,46
20º Pablo Macias Santana Rivage De Lormay 13 - 97,07
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo D' San Patrignano 13 - 100,17
22º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 15 - 90,42
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 15 - 90,82
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 15 - 90,95
25º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 15 - 92,31
26º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lucky-H 16 - 94,01
27º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 16 - 111,34
28º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 19 - 90,21
29º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta E
30º Adoración Ruíz Rodríguez Artos R
  Prueba Nº07 Prueba Nº7. 1,35m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 26,92
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/0 - 28,31
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/0 - 28,95
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 0/0 - 30,32
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0 - 30,73
José González Pastor Castle Quality 0/0 - 31,1
Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 0/0 - 32,26
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/4 - 28,07
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0/8 - 31,09
10º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 49,16
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 4 - 52,31
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens 4 - 53,5
13º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 12 - 51,53
14º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof 12 - 75,96
  Prueba Nº08 Prueba Nº8. 0,60m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión 0 - 42,69
Mar Martinez Copito 0 - 47,67
Salma Merino Ziate Corneto 0 - 48,62
Ana María Alcalde Gomez Phantom 0 - 49,09
Mercedes Jimenez Shandow Dauzay 0 - 50,82
Francisco Merino Ziate Harry 4 - 75,95
  Prueba Nº09 Prueba Nº9. 0,80m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Pelegrina Astro 0 - 45,45
Maria Ballester Norman 0 - 50,17
Alba Requena Loaisa Txuri 0 - 51,12
Ana Sanchez Majano Saphira-YAM 0 - 54,14
Concha Alcalde Gomez Aqules 0 - 59,84
Mar Martinez Jump 4 - 47,03
Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Harry 4 - 54,89
Paula Guerrero Enio 4 - 76,76
Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Aquiles 8 - 44,4
10º Sara Soriano Herrero Orlik E
  Paula Parra Harry E
  Prueba Nº10 Prueba Nº10. 1,00m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Lopez Ganma 0 - 39
Carlos Garcia Lady Graf 0 - 40,11
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 42,12
Ana Ortega Garcia Corneto 0 - 42,17
Jose Maria Molins Operette 0 - 43,12
Mar Hernandez Enebro 0 - 43,25
Marsel Dorwosky Donanda 0 - 44,15
Delia Rodriguez Lady Graf 0 - 44,37
Alba Soriano Why Not 0 - 46,06
10º Laura Elena Vellejo Astro 0 - 46,07
11º Andrea Lopez Sarabida Ronaldo 0 - 46,2
12º Carmen Montemayo Fresh Wind 0 - 46,81
13º Valeria Lanzadera Lucky Night 0 - 48,17
14º XX Mellado Garcia Everet 0 - 50,42
15º Wallin Dennil Faldo 0 - 53,34
16º Isabel Alonso Serrano Kansas 0 - 57,26
17º Lidia Molina Zafira 0 - 62,21
18º Antonio Estevez Why Not 4 - 39,11
19º Virginia Melgar Quit 4 - 41,51
20º Patricia Capitan Luzifer Z 4 - 42,59
21º Nadia Serra Spirit 4 - 46,45
22º Lauren Israel Zumaya 4 - 55,68
23º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ginger Ferro 4 - 63,32
24º Blanca Rodoriguez- Hesler Casper 4 - 39,,17
25º Merceder Sanchez Pedreño Jimenez Dab De Bauveron 8 - 48,21
26º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Astro 8 - 52,77
27º Juan vargas Farela 8 - 53,17
28º Javier Ruiz Corneto 8 - 57,45
29º Alberto Hurtado Why Not 8 - 58,42
30º José Roig Damora W 12 - 68,07
31º Javier Ruiz Lady Graf E
  Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Corneto E
  Prueba Nº11 Prueba Nº11. 1,10m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0 - 51,98
Sandra Frutos Cilas Van Niessendol 0 - 54,59
Laura García González Zaragoza 0 - 55,81
Vincet Truschler Suncarrier Lacoste 0 - 58,84
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Ii Trovatore 4 - 47,29
Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 4 - 49,91
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 4 - 50,78
Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 4 - 53,67
Jollie Blouni Jacobin Du Terrier 4 - 54,21
10º Carlota Alonso Benito Famosa Yar 4 - 55,06
11º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 58,62
12º José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - 62
13º Simon Truschler Suncarrier Lareana 4 - 63,28
14º Alejandro Sanchez_ Pedreño Jiimenez Lord Levin 4 - 63,81
15º Marcel Borkowski Royal Magic 4 - 71,01
16º Carmen Peralta Excalibur 8 - 50,19
17º Elisa Hoya Du Xaro 8 - 51,95
18º Vincet Truschler Suncarrier Shine On 8 - 54,09
19º Leonie Truschler Suncarrier Rubina H 8 - 54,09
20º José Roig Casino Royal 8 - 60,35
21º Nicolas Borkowski Samba Pa Ti 12 - 52,29
22º Alberto Maroto Ayala Maestra C 12 - 56,31
23º Lorena Cardenas Atomic 16 - 69,64
24º Jorge González Wembley 18 - 87,31
25º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane E
  Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat E
  Alejandro Simon Marhuenda Zelcelot E
  Francisco Redondo Martínez Rainard E
  Prueba Nº12 Prueba Nº12. 1,20m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Walhim Robins 0/0 - 22,12
Anais Girona Garcia Loretto 188 0/0 - 22,25
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 0/0 - 23,01
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0/0 - 23,64
Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 0/0 - 23,73
Andres Bader Castañeda Renate-H 0/0 - 24,81
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 0/0 - 24,86
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0/0 - 25,8
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/0 - 27
10º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 0/0 - 27,28
11º Jose Dormal Leon Jack Ventilatore 0/0 - 29,33
12º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright 0/0 - 34,54
13º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 0/4 - 24,23
14º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0/4 - 26,09
15º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 0/4 - 26,45
16º José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 0/4 - 28,12
17º Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 0/4 - 28,92
18º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 0/4 - 29,04
19º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg 0/4 - 29,23
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack 'Archonfosse 0/6 - 41,7
21º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 0/8 - 23,65
22º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Glado 0/E
23º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 44,28
24º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 4 - 47,59
25º Elena Gómez García Anton 4 - 48,17
26º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - 48,67
27º Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento 4 - 49,73
28º Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 4 - 50,76
29º Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 4 - 50,83
30º Eva Ortega Moles Algol 4 - 51,72
31º Alexandra Woive Tabitha Vont Hot 4 - 53,47
32º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 4 - 56,62
33º Antonia Neumann Quebec 4 - 59,22
34º Maria del Carmen Rocamora Las De Richemon 8 - 47,02
35º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 49,96
36º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 8 - 50,82
37º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 53,36
38º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 8 - 55,12
39º Miguel Parra Perez Dafne de Alba 8 - 56,28
40º Paula Moya Espí Sama 12 - 48,85
41º Jaime Crespi Garcia Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 12 - 50,17
42º Leticia Corredor Donna 18 - 68,54
43º Carolina Salvador Ripoll Ursuline 20 - 60,84
44º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta E
  Anais Girona Garcia Zolina'L E
  Enmanuela Scarpa Saltaprados E
  Prueba Nº13 Prueba Nº13. 1,30m. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0/0 - 34,7
Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo D' San Patrignano 0/4 - 33,53
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0/8 - 33,44
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 69,11
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 4 - 78,17
Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 4 - 80,1
Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 81,31
José González Pastor Lubrican W 5 - 85,28
José González Pastor Ballygirl 5 - 85,79
10º Pablo Macias Santana Rivage De Lormay 7 - 92,23
11º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 76,75
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 8 - 76,76
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 9 - 83,1
14º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarin D' Aillon 9 - 83,23
15º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 9 - 83,56
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 11 - 94,46
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Va De Rispen 12 - 78,14
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 12 - 81,7
19º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 13 - 83,53
20º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 13 - 84
21º Iara Pecido Macedo Elbie 13 - 84,98
22º Mireya Ramírez Pino Sea Garette 16 - 75,85
23º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 16 - 82,37
24º José María Blanco Hipican Com Gualubet De Lauma 23 - 93,64
25º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 E
  Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Artos E
  Prueba Nº14 Prueba Nº14. 1,35m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 55,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 57,68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 57,75
Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 0 - 64,06
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 74,96
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 4 - 59,47
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 63,54
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 65,29
Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 4 - 70,91
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof 4 - 71,64
11º José González Pastor Castle Quality 8 - 60,28
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 8 - 63,34
13º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 12 - 4,51
14º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens 12 - 61,16
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 12 - 61,73
16º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 12 - 65,48
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Kapi De Villafranca 16 - 71,43
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Ii Trovatore 0 - 50,28
Jollie Blouni Jacobin Du Terrier 0 - 55,75
Sandra Frutos Cilas Van Niessendol 0 - 56,25
Enmanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - 56,53
Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0 - 57,03
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 60,28
Simon Truschler Suncarrier Roderick 0 - 61,00
Vincet Truschler Suncarrier Lacoste 0 - 61,94
Alejandro Sanchez-Pedreño Jiimenez Lord Levin 0 - 63,00
10º Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Sahidin 0 - 65,69
11º Simon Truschler Suncarrier Cariana 0 - 71,75
12º José Roig Casino Royal 0 - 74,03
13º Paula Moya Sama 0 - 75,72
14º Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0 - 78,90
15º Carmen Peralta Excalibur 4 - 54,06
16º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 4 - 64,31
17º Leonie Truschler Suncarrier Shine On 4 - 65,09
18º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina H 4 - 66,38
19º José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - 77,03
20º Elisa Hoya Du Xaro 4 - 79,09
21º Anais Girona Garcia Loretto 188 4 - 80,25
22º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 4 - 70,37
23º Vicent Truschler Sun Carrier Richard 5 - 87,65
24º Carlota Alonso Benito Famosa Yar 5 - 87,75
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 6 - 91,41
26º Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat 8 - 57,03
27º Jorge González Wembley 8 - 74,81
28º Nicci Borkowski Samba Pa Ti 12 - 57,86
29º Marcel Borkowski Royal Magic 12 - 81,22
30º Francisco Redondo Martínez Rainard 13 - 103,41
31º Alberto Maroto Ayala Maestra C 16 - 81,40
32º Alejandro Simon Marhuenda Zelcelot E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0 - 54,15
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 0 - 58,43
Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 0 - 66,90
José González Pastor Lubrican 0 - 70,62
Laura García Zaragoza 0 - 73,53
Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack 'Archonfosse 0 - 76,60
Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 0 - 77,26
Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 0 - 78,94
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0 - 79,01
10º Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Artos 0 - 81,97
11º Alexandra Woive Tabitha Vont Hot 1 - 83,76
12º Denis Walhim Robins 4 - 63,71
13º Miguel Parra Perez Dafne de Alba 4 - 64,22
14º Vicedo Leire Fernandez Traquina 4 - 64,99
15º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 4 - 71,24
16º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 4 - 72,81
17º Elena Gómez García Anton 4 - 73,09
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 4 - 73,53
19º Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 4 - 74,37
20º Antonia Neumann Quebec 4 - 76,29
21º Jose Dormal Leon Jack Ventilatore 4 - 76,72
22º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg 4 - 78,93
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright 4 - 82,95
24º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Glado 8 - 64,60
25º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 8 - 65,40
26º Andres Bader Castañeda Renate-H 8 - 70,62
27º Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 8 - 77,17
28º Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 8 - 77,86
29º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 9 - 83,34
30º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 9 - 84,28
31º Jaime Crespi Garcia Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 16 - 75,25
32º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly E
  Eva Ortega Moles Algol E
  Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento E
35º Carolina Salvador Ripoll Ursuline R
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 23,54
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0/0 - 24,61
Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0/0 - 25,27
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/0 - 25,31
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0/0 - 27,47
José González Pastor Ballygirl 0/0 - 29,01
José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 0/0 - 29,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/4 - 22,58
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0/4 - 22,62
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Kapi De Villafranca 0/4 - 24,37
11º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 25,42
12º Iara Pecido Macedo Elbie 0/4 - 31,92
13º Pablo Macias Santana Rivage De Lormay 0/5 - 36,50
14º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 0/7 - 43,00
15º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0/8 - 28,36
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0/8 - 32,98
17º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 4 - 42,85
18º Mireya Ramírez Pino Sea Garette 4 - 45,28
19º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 46,13
20º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 4 - 46,31
21º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 4 - 48,3
22º Mª Carmen Rocamora Las De Richemon 4 - 48,51
23º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 48,81
24º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 4 - 49,17
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Va De Rispen 4 - 53,08
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 4 - 53,12
27º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 55,68
28º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 4 - 58,24
29º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 52,20
30º Ana Vicent Peris Lucky-H 8 - 52,59
31º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 8 - 60,73
32º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 12 - 49,32
33º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarin D' Aillon 12 - 49,68
34º José María Blanco Hipican Com Gualubet De Lauma 12 - 52,10
35º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 24 - 55,18
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 45,39
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/0 - 46
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4/4 - 49,19
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 4/4 - 52,12
Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 8/8 - 51,18
José González Pastor Castle Quality 5/11 - 63,42
Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 8/20 - 55,59
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4/21 - 57,83
Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 9 - 93,84
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens 20
11º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 27 - 101,63
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof R
  José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia R