Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2013
CSN2*, Luanco (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ander Blanco Partearroyo Asdrubal 0 - ET
  Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana 0 - ET
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Nika 4 - ET
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Ignasse II 8 - ET
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Andrés García Menéndez Arelda E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0 - ET
  Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 0 - ET
  Claudia Menendez Cortadi Queen De Sources 0 - ET
  Sonia Caso Iglesias Rigoleto 0 - ET
  Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Argentus 0 - ET
  Alejandra Riva Gil Racing 0 - ET
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Gervanta I 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García O Rey De Pravia 4 - ET
  Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron 4 - ET
10º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin E
  Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana E
  Marta Garcia Martinez Giorgio E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0/0 - 22,47
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 24,04
Stefano Valvasori Mansilla Peregrino 0/0 - 25,05
Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin 0/0 - 26,14
David Muñoz San Miguel Guaje 0/0 - 28,98
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/0 - 31,95
Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0/0 - 32,1
Catuxa Criado Herrero Ullespiegel 0/4 - 33,43
Felipe España Barradas Coronado 0/E
10º Nerea Romero Loureiro Gisela 4 - 42,3
11º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 45,35
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Oris 4 - 50,07
13º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Poeta D'auge 4 - 51,2
14º Marta Natividad Sánchez Gómez Beatrix 4 - 52,32
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista De Capellan 4 - 53,03
16º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 4 - 54,94
17º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 4 - 65,37
18º Fidel Dávila García Luna De Gozón 8 - 46,74
19º Marta Alvarez Ortega Balika Du Ravel 8 - 48,44
20º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 12 - 47,43
21º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegralles 12 - 51,58
22º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 12 - 53,9
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Cayon 15 - 75,35
24º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0 - ET
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - ET
Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 5 - 99,7
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Ganadores Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 43,60
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Charleston 0/0 - 44,41
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0/0 - 52,57
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0/4 - 44,64
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/4 - 45,46
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0/4 - 47,21
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0/4 - 48,09
Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 0/9 - 60,97
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0/E
10º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 0/R
11º Gloria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 72,84
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 0 - 72,96
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado 0 - 73,11
14º Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - 76,89
15º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier 0 - 78,47
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 0 - 81,73
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0 - 82,26
18º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 1 - 84,53
19º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 4 - 68,95
20º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 4 - 69,83
21º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 71,59
22º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 4 - 77,64
23º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fajin 4 - 79,33
24º Javier González Fraga Contenta 5 - 85,60
25º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 6 - 90,74
26º Marta Fernández Fernández Diki Diki 8 - 68,75
27º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 8 - 68,89
28º Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 8 - 73,12
29º Ari Gonzalez Barros Remy Roxette 8 - 73,70
30º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 8 - 79,77
31º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 8 - 83,31
32º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 8 - 96,20
33º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 10 - 88,10
34º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Epsilon De Porceyo 10 - 89,08
35º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 12 - 71,53
36º Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 12 - 72,30
37º Maria Crespo Ortiz Rembrandt 12 - 74,39
38º Sergio Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 12 - 74,42
39º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 12 - 76,08
40º Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Val 12 - 79,32
41º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 16 - 67,61
42º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 21 - 87,65
43º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid E
  Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Espirit Coco E
  Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana E
  Marta Santos Llano Camariñas E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0/0 - 21,16
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 0/0 - 22,46
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/0 - 23,33
Javier González Fraga Beachs Boy 0/0 - 24,04
Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 0/0 - 24,56
Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 0/0 - 24,63
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Catoira 0/0 - 25,02
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 28,63
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0/0 - 29,03
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleaville 0/0 - 29,70
11º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0/0 - 30,20
12º Saúl Portos Costales Xamira 0/4 - 20,92
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Baiña Do Souto 0/4 - 22,30
14º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/4 - 22,42
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Unique 73 0/4 - 22,44
16º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/4 - 22,95
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 23,15
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0/4 - 24,00
19º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0/4 - 27,42
20º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0/4 - 30,06
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 0/4 - 35,96
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 0/6 - 41,46
23º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/8 - 20,47
24º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 0/8 - 21,78
25º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 4 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 4 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - ET
  Juan Riva Francos La Mariblanca Jr 4 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - ET
  Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - ET
36º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Finisterre 5 - 61,12
37º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 8 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 8 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Lanzal 8 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 8 - ET
  Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - ET
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 9 - 62,23
43º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 12 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 12 - ET
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 12 - ET
46º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 15 - 69,62
47º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 16 - 57,84
48º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 28 - 53,59
49º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino E
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z R
  Saúl Portos Costales Iroquis Des Hayettes E
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr E
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana 0 - ET
Leonardo Medal Rionda Mandarina 4 - ET
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Ignasse II 4 - ET
  Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Nika 4 - ET
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Andrés García Menéndez Arelda E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Argentus 0 - ET
  Sonia Caso Iglesias Rigoleto 0 - ET
  Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Gervanta I 0 - ET
  Claudia Menendez Cortadi Queen De Sources 0 - ET
  Mª Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 0 - ET
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García O Rey De Pravia 0 - ET
Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron 4 - ET
Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 8 - ET
10º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Asdrubal E
  Marta Garcia Martinez Giorgio E
  Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0/0 - 21,28
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0/0 - 23,41
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 24,36
Marta Alvarez Ortega Balika Du Ravel 0/0 - 24,46
Nerea Romero Loureiro Gisela 0/0 - 25,14
Alejandra Riva Gil Racing 0/0 - 25,53
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Poeta D'auge 0/0 - 28,97
Catuxa Criado Herrero Ullespiegel 0/0 - 31,59
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/0 - 34,96
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista De Capellan 0/4 - 26,19
11º Felipe España Barradas Coronado 0/4 - 30,84
12º Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 0/8 - 24,19
13º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 4 - 43,11
14º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 4 - 52,38
15º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 4 - 53,99
16º Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Espirit Coco 4 - 55,38
17º David Muñoz San Miguel Guaje 4 - 62,57
18º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 4 - 64,21
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Cayon 11 - 77,13
20º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegralles 14 - 72,37
21º Marta Natividad Sánchez Gómez Beatrix E
22º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower E
23º Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0 - ET
Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - ET
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2/ Elim. Sucesivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Charleston 0 - 59,24
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 0 - 57,94
Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 0 - 57,03
  Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 0 - 60,27
Saúl Portos Costales Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 57,77
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 52,57
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 55,48
  Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 58,73
Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 0 - 61,06
10º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 0 - 65,64
11º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 65,70
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 0 - 67,54
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 68,92
14º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 0 - 69,81
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Epsilon De Porceyo 0 - 70,65
16º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 4 - 53,72
17º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 55,27
18º Sergio Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 4 - 58,18
19º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 59,81
20º Gloria Hevia Gomez Entrando 4 - 60,06
21º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 60,86
22º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 4 - 61,58
23º Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 4 - 61,93
24º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier 4 - 62,14
25º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 63,51
26º Maria Crespo Ortiz Rembrandt 4 - 64,40
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 4 - 64,95
28º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 4 - 70,03
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - 70,07
30º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 5 - 75,74
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 6 - 76,11
32º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 7 - 81,50
33º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 7 - 81,93
34º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Brisa De Montemeao 8 - 55,70
35º Marta Fernández Fernández Diki Diki 8 - 57,07
36º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 8 - 58,82
37º Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Val 8 - 60,16
38º Javier González Fraga Contenta 8 - 61,90
39º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fajin 8 - 61,94
40º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Oris 8 - 67,98
41º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Rodrigo das Leiras 8 - 69,79
42º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - 70,79
43º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 9 - 75,67
44º Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 10 - 76,05
45º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 10 - 78,42
46º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 11 - 83,83
47º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K Mq 12 - 60,45
48º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 20 - 64,33
49º Stefano Valvasori Mansilla Peregrino E
  Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Xamira 0 - 51,37
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Unique 73 0 - 55,12
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 0 - 55,31
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 55,48
Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0 - 55,63
Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0 - 55,75
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 56,61
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Baiña Do Souto 0 - 57,98
Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 58,59
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 0 - 60,30
11º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0 - 60,92
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 0 - 61,08
13º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Catoira 0 - 61,79
14º Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 0 - 65,28
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0 - 66,59
16º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0 - 71,77
17º Javier González Fraga Crown Lady 0 - 73,87
18º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 0 - 77,16
19º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 51,92
20º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 54,43
21º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 58,14
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 4 - 58,41
23º Javier González Fraga Beachs Boy 4 - 59,58
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 4 - 60,53
25º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 61,05
26º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 62,42
27º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 4 - 63,47
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 63,61
29º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Lanzal 4 - 64,08
30º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 65,50
31º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 65,60
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 4 - 69,38
33º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 69,44
34º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado 4 - 70,16
35º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 4 - 70,29
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 72,47
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 78,49
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleaville 8 - 63,59
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 8 - 66,23
40º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 8 - 67,15
41º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 8 - 69,60
42º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino 12 - 64,91
43º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 12 - 70,62
44º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 12 - 71,00
45º Ari Gonzalez Barros Remy Roxette 12 - 72,98
46º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Finisterre 12 - 74,12
47º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 26 - 102,75
48º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland E
  Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio E
52º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Ignasse II 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Mandarina 0 - ET
Ander Blanco Partearroyo Asdrubal 4 - ET
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Nika 8 - ET
Andrés García Menéndez Arelda E
  Marta Garcia Martinez Giorgio E
  Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Biaiz E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron 0 - ET
  Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 0 - ET
  Andrea Ferrio Blanco Cayetana 0 - ET
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Queen De Sources 4 - ET
  Mª Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García O Rey De Pravia 4 - ET
  Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Gervanta I 4 - ET
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Flor de Manzana 8 - ET
  Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Denia 0/0 - 18,71
Alejandra Riva Gil Racing 0/0 - 20,32
Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chin 0/0 - 21,25
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 21,62
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0/0 - 30,05
Jose Javier Costoya Fernandez Espirit Coco 0/4 - 20,53
Javier Perez-Boudon Foyaca Argentus 0/4 - 24,08
David Muñoz San Miguel Guaje 0/4 - 26,49
Catuxa Criado Herrero Ullespiegel 0/4 - 27,04
10º Alejandro Ferrio Blanco Chio De Valdegralles 0/4 - 27,64
11º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 0/4 - 34,14
12º Nerea Romero Loureiro Gisela 0/8 - 29,38
13º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 4 - 45,85
14º Marta Alvarez Ortega Balika Du Ravel 4 - 46,10
15º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 4 - 46,75
16º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 4 - 47,36
17º Juan Santori Cuadriello Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - 47,58
18º Sonia Caso Iglesias Rigoleto 4 - 52,77
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Cayon 4 - 61,55
20º Sara Edreira García Macao Du Paradis 5 - 67,32
21º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Klipspringer M Q 7 - 74,66
22º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 8 - 41,86
23º Felipe España Barradas Coronado 8 - 60,19
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista De Capellan 8 - 64,62
25º Fidel Dávila García Robin 12 - 52,86
26º Marta Natividad Sánchez Gómez Beatrix E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0 - ET
Cristina Domato Rozamontes Quick Coco 4 - ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 23 - 104,81
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 48,42
Sergio Álvarez Martínez Wycarla 0 - 49,22
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 0 - 49,26
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 50,59
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - 52,20
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 53,00
Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 0 - 53,92
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0 - 56,16
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 60,03
10º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 61,20
11º Gloria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0 - 62,73
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cen Taura 0 - 64,02
13º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fajin 0 - 65,17
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 0 - 65,71
15º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Capan Z 0 - 65,96
16º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 44,33
17º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Charleston 4 - 46,81
18º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 48,24
19º Saúl Portos Costales Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 51,61
20º Javier González Fraga Contenta 4 - 53,75
21º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 4 - 54,13
22º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Adrede 4 - 55,95
23º Javier Losada Álvarez Paddington 4 - 57,72
24º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cavalier 4 - 58,20
25º Maria Crespo Ortiz Rembrandt 4 - 58,57
26º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 4 - 58,93
27º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 4 - 59,54
28º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Winston Mq 4 - 61,22
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 4 - 65,67
30º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 4 - 65,98
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - 68,61
32º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 5 - 71,41
33º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K Mq 5 - 71,90
34º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 8 - 55,20
35º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 8 - 55,76
36º Marta Fernández Fernández Diki Diki 8 - 56,32
37º Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Brisa De Montemeao 8 - 56,53
38º Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Val 8 - 57,26
39º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 8 - 60,99
40º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Calina 8 - 68,53
41º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 9 - 70,31
42º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 9 - 86,36
43º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 10 - 73,05
44º Ari Gonzalez Barros Remy Roxette 11 - 78,40
45º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 11 - 93,46
46º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 12 - 60,74
47º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Rodrigo das Leiras 12 - 64,29
48º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Epsilon De Porceyo 13 - 70,83
49º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 21 - 72,33
50º Stefano Valvasori Mansilla Peregrino 21 - 85,94
51º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 28 - 68,44
52º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z E
  Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Poeta D'auge E
56º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q R
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Oris R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0/0 - 35,75
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 0/0 - 37,02
Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/0 - 37,02
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa 0/0 - 38,52
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Baiña Do Souto 0/0 - 38,70
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 39,18
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 0/0 - 39,84
Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 0/4 - 35,67
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0/4 - 40,83
10º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0/4 - 42,85
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0/8 - 40,00
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 0/13 - 47,75
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 0/18 - 52,25
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Unique 73 4 - 67,98
15º Saúl Portos Costales Xamira 4 - 70,15
16º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 70,96
17º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 71,15
18º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 71,71
19º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 72,34
20º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 73,12
21º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 4 - 73,67
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 4 - 73,95
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsouilles 4 - 74,30
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado 4 - 74,34
25º Javier González Fraga Beachs Boy 4 - 74,81
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 76,30
27º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 77,43
28º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Capellan 4 - 78,21
29º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 78,44
30º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 80,24
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 7 - 89,62
32º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 8 - 69,59
33º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 8 - 71,32
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleaville 8 - 71,43
35º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Lanzal 8 - 72,58
36º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Porland 8 - 74,87
37º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 76,64
38º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 8 - 80,61
39º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Miss Rosire 8 - 97,00
40º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Celine 9 - 82,74
41º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 12 - 68,13
42º Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 12 - 71,68
43º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 16 - 69,68
44º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 20 - 72,90
45º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Finisterre 20 - 110,45
46º Javier González Fraga Crown Lady E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lancino E
49º Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B R
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume R
  Juan Riva Francos La Mariblanca Jr R
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen R
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Catoira R