Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2013
CSA3*, Munguía

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aduna Lopetegi Popov 0 - 46,15
Bidea Paul Kalima 0 - 52,79
Ignacio Sistiaga Popov 0 - 52,85
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 57,34
Oiane Garcia Dorado Goiherri 0 - 59,36
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 0 - 62,98
Alejandra Eunate Garcia Petit Lulu 0 - 65,9
Amaia Fernandez Kirtan 0 - 67,23
Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 4 - 55,38
10º Oihane Pagarizabal Roleta 4 - 73,55
11º Araia Lopetegi Errol 8 - 55,01
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Saiz Favio-M 0 - 51,42
Leire Perez Nordsud De Belair 0 - 52,23
Laura Velasco Keops 0 - 53,49
Natalia Arenas Qador 0 - 55,3
Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 0 - 58,96
Oiane Garcia Dakota Goiherri 0 - 60,42
Lucia Revuelta Fialta Pomes 21 82% 0 - 62,22
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 0 - 64,16
Ormaza Arene Nordsud De Belair 0 - 65,08
10º David Crusat Leda Pals 0 - 70,1
11º Adam Saiz Favio-M 4 - 50,18
12º Andrea Losa Wally Ms 4 - 62,41
13º Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 4 - 64,82
14º Sandra Oltra Gelna 4 - 64,85
15º Julene Aresti Boixo 4 - 70
16º Lucia Paul Zafiro 4 - 70,96
17º Natalia Ramirez Plume 4 - 82,21
18º Laura Larrea Take it Easy 8 - 59,09
19º Jose Miguel Elias Caprivi H 8 - 91,41
20º Rebeca Ruiz Confoster 8 - 91,54
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Berezi 0 - 46,29
Alvaro Vinagre Viñon Horlande 0 - 51,28
Cloe Alzueta Calcetines 0 - 53,98
Nagore Arratibel Sidney 2000 0 - 54,37
Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 0 - 55,51
Oihane Franco Eloena 0 - 56,86
Lidia Garcia Millan Ivar De Quijas 0 - 57,06
Javier Galisteo Vidius 0 - 58,58
Eider Ordóñez Nuage De Launay 0 - 62,58
10º Maria Larrinaga Quermes Del Duero 0 - 62,69
11º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 64,5
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - 66,39
13º Manuel Movellán Timba del Pomar 0 - 66,47
14º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 0 - 66,86
15º Koldo Fernández Mariscal Del Pas 0 - 68,23
16º Jesus Gonzalez Rania D Auge 0 - 68,91
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ninoska 0 - 69,72
18º Javier Goikoetxea Abasamus 4 - 52,05
19º Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar 4 - 56,61
20º Ainara Alcain Nobody One 4 - 57,83
21º Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 59,66
22º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 4 - 59,89
23º Rebeca Marcos Haida De La Foret 4 - 61,47
24º Rocio Palerm Rowan 4 - 61,74
25º Eva Imaz Vazal 4 - 62,38
26º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Basters 4 - 66,78
27º Óscar López Diamond In Blue 4 - 71,02
28º Ibon Etxegarai Betoberto 6 - 89,49
29º Ignacio Madurga Oslo Del Valles 8 - 56,23
30º Julen Alcain Nobody One 8 - 58,35
31º Paula Azofra Beijing 8 - 61,76
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 8 - 63,24
33º Itsaso Gonzalez Long Star 9 - 83,91
34º Berta González Zominde 12 - 57,56
35º Andrea Feijoo Il Lino Speed 12 - 76,97
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 20 - 68,58
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Corzo Yar 0/0 - 18,76
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0/0 - 19,04
Román Gil La Fleur 0/0 - 20,45
Hervé Duhaut Twan 0/0 - 20,95
Xabier Berrotaran Tinkas Girl 0/0 - 20,98
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque De Ecrepin 0/0 - 21,01
Guillermo González Eguinoa Laogui 0/0 - 21,16
Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 0/0 - 21,23
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 0/0 - 21,26
10º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 0/0 - 21,72
11º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 0/0 - 22,4
12º Carlota Olaizola Emilia 0/0 - 22,56
13º Rodrigo Lozano Peter Pan De La Maine 0/0 - 23,3
14º Sergio Vara Burggrive De Walyro 0/0 - 24,41
15º Maria Fernandez Unceta 0/0 - 25,37
16º Carlos Basa Cintarca 0/0 - 25,7
17º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0/0 - 25,99
18º Xabier Berrotaran Carolina T S 4/4 - 12,62
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Robinha 0/4 - 20,25
20º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0/4 - 20,85
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0/4 - 21,82
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tao Du Gosset 0/4 - 22,73
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 0/4 - 23,62
24º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Ville 0/4 - 23,9
25º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 0/4 - 31,97
26º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 0/4 - 32,22
27º Iciar Madurga Kostean M 0/6 - 42,06
28º Enaut Aguirre Canterville 2 0/7 - 44,28
29º Ainhize Martinez Ruso 0/8 - 25,44
30º Ane Sánchez Pegas 4 - 43,45
31º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 4 - 44,71
32º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 4 - 45,39
33º Paula Lozano Gerbe M 4 - 48,32
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas Regal De Ruisseau 4 - 48,34
35º Oscar Buj Tyson 4 - 48,76
36º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 4 - 48,86
37º Jesus Gonzalez Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z 4 - 49,11
38º Manuel Movellán Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 49,64
39º Román Gil Amalur Star 4 - 50,29
40º David Crusat Kid De Pals 4 - 50,71
41º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea M 4 - 55,25
42º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 5 - 65,43
43º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 6 - 69,55
44º Rocio Palerm Sada 8 - 43,09
45º Paula Azofra Tip Top 8 - 44,71
46º Lorena Xarau Moz-T 8 - 46,97
47º Miriam Rico Abbo 8 - 47,27
48º Coro Benito Gentleman 8 - 48,48
49º Paula Azofra Uggo 8 - 49,91
50º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Werina 8 - 61,87
51º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 16 - 45,11
52º Virginia Tarin Winnetou 20 - 44,12
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 61,2
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Queeth Du Troleu 61,31
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil D'or 65,57
Javier Cuñarro Jague De Mara 65,98
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 68,09
Javier Fernández Zorrilla El Rasillo 68,77
Román Gil Rescol Z 70,32
Marc Boncompte Quality 70,67
Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 70,85
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Granado De Quijas 71,5
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ti Amo 71,78
12º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 72,55
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 73,89
14º Ines Castellanos Pourquoi 74,14
15º Xabier Berrotaran Careful-T 75,94
16º Paula Azofra Himawari C 76,51
17º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 77,08
18º Natalia Perez Lex Des Hutins 78,25
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 78,4
20º David Crusat Lavica 78,84
21º Koldo Fernández Kira Del Pas 79,08
22º Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 79,91
23º Román Gil Esparta 80,08
24º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 80,99
25º María Leíbar Kakarote 81,57
26º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 82,26
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu Du Faurieu 82,4
28º Laura Gamarra Kandy Des Anjeaux 84,34
29º Xabier Berrotaran Lise De La Hague 89,22
30º Aroa Campandegui Alumette 90,48
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 92,03
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 93,12
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 94,31
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 95,6
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeur De Espinets 0/0 - 18,4
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sirocco De Lurberri 0/0 - 18,49
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuca De Lurberri 0/0 - 20,04
Marc Boncompte Capricho De Champion 0/0 - 21,23
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galante 0/4 - 19,93
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/4 - 20,88
Marc Boncompte Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 24,77
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0/5 - 36,76
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/8 - 22,39
10º Koldo Fernández Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/12 - 27,15
11º Manuel Movellán Eveline 4 - 47,51
12º Xabier Berrotaran Poker Du Bois Allée 4 - 48,21
13º Xabier Almendros Herlun De Calvary 4 - 48,34
14º Miriam Gallardo Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 49,06
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 4 - 53,05
16º David Crusat Vafer Della Mónica 5 - 62,39
17º Román Gil Guepardo 6 - 69,89
18º Paula Azofra L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 46,1
19º Oscar Buj Eclipse 8 - 60,9
20º Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 12 - 80
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 0 - 57,88
Leire Cadarso Ezzadin 0 - 60,63
Maitane Perez Trofarth Tecwyn 0 - 62,19
Ignacio Sistiaga Popov 0 - 63,12
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 0 - 67,19
Paula Jauregi Malibu 0 - 79,80
Amaia Fernandez Kirtan 4 - 63,65
Paula Bidea Kalima 4 - 71,74
Adriana Olatz Garcia Urbia 4 - 76,53
10º Alvaro Vinagre Spirit 12 - 69,95
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Saiz Favio-M 0 - 54,83
Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 0 - 56,60
Lucia Paul Zafiro 0 - 57,87
Arene Hormaza Noffe Rock 0 - 59,91
Sandra Oltra Gelna 0 - 63,21
Maria Ramirez Itsusi 0 - 63,23
Oihane Garcia Dobro Hod 0 - 63,32
Natalia Ramirez Plume 0 - 65,23
Andrea Losa Wally Ms 0 - 66,77
10º Maria De Las Heras Ninoska 0 - 67,25
11º José María Elías Caprivi H 0 - 67,56
12º Alejanra Garcia La Sala Petit Lulu 0 - 71,00
13º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 0 - 73,55
14º David Crusat Leda Pals 0 - 73,93
15º Lucia Revuelta Fialta Pomes 21 82% 0 - 76,66
16º Adam Saiz Favio-M 4 - 55,43
17º Julene Aresti Boixo 4 - 62,59
18º Rebeca Ruiz Confoster 4 - 68,34
19º Lucia Unibaso Lisa Goiherri 4 - 74,76
20º Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 5 - 107,12
21º Laura Larrea Take it Easy 8 - 62,79
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Bidea Berezi 0/0 - 18,95
Cloe Alzueta Calcetines 0/0 - 19,88
Laura Velasco Keops 0/0 - 20,37
Berta González Zominde 0/0 - 20,91
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jasmine 0/0 - 21,08
Javier Galisteo Vidius 0/0 - 21,57
Jesus Gonzalez Rania D Auge 0/0 - 22,34
Ane Asensio Danza 0/0 - 23,43
Julen Alcain Nobody One 0/0 - 24,46
10º Eva Imaz Vazal 0/0 - 24,90
11º Ibon Etxegarai Betoberto 0/0 - 25,06
12º Javier Fernández Kiero De Mara 0/0 - 25,78
13º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 26,45
14º Manuel Movellán Timba del Pomar 0/0 - 27,75
15º Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Basters 0/0 - 28,61
16º Koldo Fernández Mariscal Del Pas 0/0 - 30,08
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 0/0 - 30,26
18º Ainara Alcain Nobody One 0/4 - 22,55
19º Paula Azofra Beijing 0/4 - 24,74
20º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 0/4 - 26,36
21º Lidia Garcia Millan Ivar De Quijas 4 - 48,97
22º Ignacio Madurga Oslo Del Valles 4 - 48,99
23º Nagore Arratibel Sidney 2000 4 - 52,50
  Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 4 - 52,50
25º Andrea Feijoo Il Lino Speed 4 - 53,11
26º Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 54,70
27º Itsaso Gonzalez Long Star 4 - 54,83
28º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 4 - 56,98
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 62,43
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 65,25
31º Anne Castro Wilona 4 - 67,92
32º Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar 8 - 49,73
33º Óscar López Diamond In Blue 8 - 54,22
34º Armando Gutierrez Privee Basters 8 - 65,95
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0 - 56,20
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea M 0 - 57,91
Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0 - 58,52
Iciar Madurga Kostean M 0 - 59,18
Guillermo González Eguinoa Laogui 0 - 59,57
Javier Cuñarro Ravel 0 - 62,32
Álvaro González Emil D'or 0 - 62,89
Román Gil La Fleur 0 - 63,77
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Ville 0 - 63,90
10º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 0 - 65,18
11º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Werina 0 - 65,78
12º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 0 - 66,10
13º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 0 - 66,46
14º Xabier Berrotaran Carolina T S 0 - 66,71
15º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 0 - 68,34
16º Carlota Olaizola Emilia 0 - 69,09
17º Ines Castellanos Jessi Jones 0 - 71,34
18º Paula Azofra Tip Top 0 - 74,40
19º Miriam Rico Abbo 0 - 75,08
20º Maria Fernandez Unceta 0 - 76,08
21º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0 - 76,31
22º Román Gil Amalur Star 0 - 76,44
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 77,93
24º David Crusat Kid De Pals 0 - 79,38
25º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 61,90
26º Alvaro Vinagre Viñon Horlande 4 - 66,04
27º Rocio Palerm Sada 4 - 66,05
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 4 - 66,56
29º Oihane Franco Eloena 4 - 69,34
30º Xabier Berrotaran Tinkas Girl 4 - 69,48
31º Sergio Vara Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 70,93
32º Ainhize Martinez Ruso 4 - 71,58
33º Jesus Gonzalez Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z 4 - 74,35
34º Mar Villalba Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 77,83
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tao Du Gosset 4 - 79,50
36º Laura Iniesta Corzo Yar 4 - 79,59
37º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 80,31
38º Aitor Figueroa Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 93,38
39º Rocio Palerm Rowan 8 - 73,12
40º Oscar Buj Tyson 8 - 73,78
41º Rodrigo Lozano Peter Pan De La Maine 8 - 74,25
42º Maria Larrinaga Quermes Del Duero 8 - 74,37
43º Enaut Aguirre Canterville 2 8 - 74,44
44º Coro Benito Gentleman 8 - 77,97
45º Paula Azofra Uggo 8 - 79,79
46º Paula Lozano Gerbe M 8 - 90,77
47º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 15 - 105,59
48º Javier Goicoechea Abasamus 16 - 72,94
49º Virginia Tarin Winnetou 20 - 89,71
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Boncompte Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 22,46
Miriam Gallardo Laurier De Reverdy 0/0 - 24,13
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0/0 - 26,64
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Ettises 0/0 - 27,33
Guillermo González Valdelamadre Brooklyn 0/0 - 27,63
Xabier Berrotaran Careful-T 0/0 - 27,77
Xabier Almendros Erlund De Kalvarie 0/0 - 27,83
Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas Regal De Ruisseau 0/0 - 29,72
María Leíbar Kakarote 0/0 - 32,30
10º Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 0/0 - 32,48
11º David Crusat Lavica 0/0 - 32,95
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Queeth Du Troleu 0/4 - 22,92
13º Javier Cuñarro Jague De Mara 0/4 - 24,18
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu Du Faurieu 0/4 - 25,25
15º Laura Gamarra Candy Des Anjeux 0/4 - 25,66
16º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 0/4 - 26,86
17º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque De Ecrepin 0/4 - 35,32
18º Xabier Berrotaran Lise De La Hague 0/5 - 45,14
19º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/6 - 50,72
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/8 - 21,27
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 0/8 - 36,83
22º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 4 - 48,42
23º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - 48,51
24º Ines Castellanos Porquoi 4 - 49,67
25º Román Gil Rescol Z 4 - 49,92
26º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 4 - 50,59
27º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 50,64
28º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock New Ging 4 - 51,47
29º Koldo Fernández Kira Del Pas 4 - 51,90
30º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 8 - 47,84
31º Paula Azofra Himawari C 8 - 49,32
32º Natalia Perez Lex Des Hutins 8 - 50,16
33º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 8 - 51,98
34º Román Gil Esparta 10 - 64,84
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 11 - 70,48
36º Aroa Campandegi Allumet 12 - 42,92
37º Carlos Basa Cintarca 13 - 78,26
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeur Des Espinets 0 - 50,98
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larsay Galante 0 - 57,63
Oscar Buj Eclipse 0 - 62,02
Xabier Berrotaran Poker Du Bois Alle 0 - 62,44
Marc Boncompte Capricho De Champion 0 - 63,76
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ti Amo 0 - 66,41
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 0 - 68,97
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super De'Ysieux 4 - 69,32
Miguel Angel Velasco Cannon 4 - 69,49
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sirocco De Lurberri 8 - 51,33
11º Manuel Movellán Eveline 8 - 61,47
12º Marc Boncompte Quality De Champion 8 - 65,02
13º Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin 12 - 58,42
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 12 - 58,87
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Bidea Kalima 0 - 46,44
Ignacio Sistiaga Popov 0 - 46,46
Adriana Olatz Garcia Urbia 0 - 49,41
Maitane Perez Trofarth Tecwyn 0 - 52,74
Amaia Fernandez Kirtan 0 - 53,98
Paula Jauregi Malibu 0 - 59,08
Oihane Pagarizabal Roleta 4 - 68,58
Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 8 - 48,86
Nerea Rosello Popov 8 - 58,08
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Oltra Gelna 0 - 47,40
Ainhize Martinez Shaida Libellule 0 - 51,94
Maria Ramirez Itsusi 0 - 54,14
Natalia Arenas Qador 0 - 54,16
Galistus Maria Vidius 0 - 56,05
José María Elías Caprivi H 0 - 58,98
Alejandra Garcia Petite Lulu 0 - 60,68
Maria De Las Heras Ninoska 4 - 56,05
Rebeca Ruiz Confoster 4 - 59,72
10º Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 4 - 61,53
11º Lucia Saiz Favio-M 8 - 48,54
12º Adam Saiz Favio-M 8 - 64,03
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Velasco Keops 0 - 44,68
Lucia Bidea Berezi 0 - 47,31
Javier Galisteo Vidius 0 - 48,23
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 49,79
Ainara Alcain Nobody One 0 - 50,14
Nagore Arratibel Sidney 2000 0 - 50,39
Leticia Ochoa Miss Shine On 0 - 50,82
Julen Alcain Nobody One 0 - 50,98
Andrea Feijoo Il Lino Speed 0 - 52,70
10º Alvaro Vinagre Viñon Horlande 0 - 54,26
11º Julen Zubiete Regaliz 0 - 54,37
12º Juan Carlos Cardenal Little Isis 0 - 54,50
13º Anne Castro Wilona 0 - 55,82
14º Lucia Paul Edda Del Pomar 0 - 56,95
15º Andrea Losa Wally Ms 0 - 58,86
16º Silvia Cristóbal Granado De Quijas 0 - 62,63
17º Manuel Movellán Timba del Pomar 0 - 64,81
18º Cloe Alzueta Calcetines 4 - 45,67
19º Virginia Tarin Wine Tou 4 - 50,87
20º Lidia Garcia Millan Ivar De Quijas 4 - 51,97
21º Berta González Zominde 4 - 58,72
22º Paula Azofra Beijing 4 - 62,51
23º Armando Gutierrez Privee Basters 4 - 64,36
24º Óscar López Diamond In Blue 4 - 67,25
25º Koldo Fernández Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 68,21
26º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue Lenchante 4 - 78,38
27º Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux 8 - 50,12
28º Eva Imaz Vazal 8 - 52,78
29º Itsaso Gonzalez Long Star 8 - 53,58
30º Ignacio Madurga Oslo Del Valles 8 - 53,75
31º Ane Asensio Danza 8 - 66,98
32º Julene Aresti Boixo 8 - 69,71
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0 - 48,93
Román Gil La Fleur 0 - 52,13
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 52,43
Ainhoa Gomez Sportman du Toultia 0 - 53,04
Xabier Berrotaran Carolina T S 0 - 54,58
Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 0 - 55,09
Paula Azofra Tip Top 0 - 56,19
Cilveti Uxue Tinkas Girl 0 - 56,85
Román Gil Amalur Star 0 - 57,43
10º Jesus Gonzalez Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z 0 - 58,02
11º Rodrigo Lozano Peter Pan De La Maine 0 - 58,71
12º Javier Goicoechea Abasamus 0 - 59,13
13º Hervé Duhaut Kissangara 0 - 59,31
14º Paula Azofra Uggo 0 - 60,52
15º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 66,08
16º Enaut Aguirre Canterville 2 0 - 67,14
17º Jesus Gonzalez Rania D'auge 0 - 68,76
18º Iciar Madurga Kostean M 4 - 49,97
19º Hervé Duhaut Twan 4 - 50,25
20º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 4 - 52,23
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea 4 - 52,30
22º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 4 - 52,48
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 4 - 53,09
24º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 53,36
25º Laura Iniesta Corzo Yar 4 - 54,29
26º Carlota Olaizola Emilia 4 - 59,78
27º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 4 - 60,52
28º Paula Lozano Gerbe M 4 - 60,66
29º Maria Larrinaga Quermes Del Duero 4 - 61,76
30º David Crusat Kid De Pals 4 - 64,65
31º Aitor Figueroa Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 71,53
32º Mar Villalba Poupe De Sofelguera 4 - 73,26
33º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 4 - 82,99
34º Ibon Etxegarai Betoberto 6 - 91,32
35º Javier Cuñarro Ravel 8 - 47,87
36º Ainhize Martinez Ruso 8 - 57,13
37º Coro Benito Gentleman 8 - 62,47
38º Miriam Rico Abbo 8 - 74,70
39º Oihane Franco Eloena 12 - 61,32
40º Manuel Movellán Sultan Del Pomar 12 - 62,01
41º Lorena Xarau Moz-T 28 - 60,66
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Queeth Du Troleu 65 - 46,71
Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas Regal De Ruisseau 65 - 49,68
Ines Castellanos Jessi Jones 65 - 50,28
Xabier Almendros Erlund De Kalvarie 65 - 50,80
Javier Fernández Zorrilla El Rasillo 65 - 58,71
David Crusat Lavica 65 - 61,57
Koldo Fernández Kira Del Pas 65 - 63,07
Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 65 - 63,53
Aiert Hormaetxe Calvan Tic Tac 65 - 64,41
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Robinha 62 - 52,90
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 61 - 56,59
12º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 61 - 65,06
13º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 60 - 68,77
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 58 - 52,25
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ugano 57 - 65,09
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Insider 55 - 58,79
17º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 53 - 57,99
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Ville 52 - 57,77
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kartoane 48 - 97,21
20º Javier Fernández Kiero De Mara 46 - 76,29
21º Maria Fernandez Unceta 40 - 79,85
22º Carlos Basa Cintarca 39 - 79,90
23º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 34 - 78,90
24º Xabier Berrotaran Careful-T 25 - 46,95
25º Marc Boncompte Quality De Champion 25 - 50,49
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu Du Faurieu 25 - 51,93
27º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez EmilL D'or 25 - 53,31
28º María Leíbar Kakarote 25 - 54,27
29º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Werina 25 - 55,45
30º Ines Castellanos Porquoi 25 - 56,67
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 25 - 64,69
32º David Crusat Wafer De La Monica 25 - 68,03
33º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicraw Tampa Pw 21 - 55,42
34º Sergio Vara Bruggiber 20 - 51,70
35º Laura Gamarra Candy Des Anjeux 20 - 63,21
36º Natalia Perez Lex Des Hutins 18 - 49,96
37º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 18 - 52,07
38º Paula Azofra Himawari C 16 - 56,43
39º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 16 - 58,91
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 10 - 70,49
41º Oscar Buj Tyson 10 - 72,65
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuca De Lurberri 0/0 - 36,73
Marc Boncompte Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 37,64
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Lurberri 0/0 - 40,12
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sirocco De Lurberri 0/4 - 41,15
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeur Des Espinets 4 - 66,16
Miriam Gallardo Laurier De Reverdy 4 - 69,66
Xabier Berrotaran Poker Du Bois Alle 4 - 69,68
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 70,67
Paula Azofra Leclair Du Moulin 4 - 70,98
10º Román Gil Guepardo 4 - 72,13
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 72,30
12º Marc Boncompte Capricho De Champion 4 - 73,19
13º Mikel Velasco Cannon 4 - 73,37
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super De Syeux 4 - 80,99
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ti Amo 8 - 69,46
16º Koldo Fernández Heartbreaker Del Pas 8 - 70,39
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galan 8 - 71,21
18º Oscar Buj Eclipse 8 - 71,27
19º Manuel Movellán Eveline 12 - 66,58
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 12 - 74,12