Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2013
CSN2*, Villarcayo (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Benito Caleb 0 - ET
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 0 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier Loucoum 0 - ET
Antonio Benito Caleb 1 - 91,4
Elena Ruiz Fernández Cobi Yar 7 - 101,72
Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blue Villarcayesa E
  Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M E
  Sofia Crespo Bailez Intocable E
  Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De La Carville E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0 - ET
  Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - ET
  Ana Cubero Gueldart Camelot 0 - ET
  Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 0 - ET
  Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Tifa 0 - ET
  Marta Mtnez Garcia-Gallardo Sombra 0 - ET
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0 - ET
  Gloria Hernández Fernánde Camelot 0 - ET
Lara Perez Alonso Igon De La Croupe 4 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - ET
Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory 4 - ET
  Felipe Villanueva Fernandez Único 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Olga Olivarez Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - ET
  Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 4 - ET
  Javier Fdez Valderrama Druida 4 - ET
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 4 - ET
Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 5 - 85,67
Arturo Viña R P Casper 9 - 84,09
Iñigo Gonzalez Fort De France 9 - 103,98
10º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 13 - 103,38
11º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena 20 - 114,43
12º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc E
13º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia Z E
14º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Branco E
15º Ana María Delgado Janmm De Ruher E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 0 - 62,77
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 0 - 73,26
Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H 0 - 74,3
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 0 - 75,07
Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 0 - 75,29
Mercedes Gª-Gallardo Frings Brindao 4 - 57,36
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 4 - 62,58
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 4 - 63,36
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 4 - 66,74
10º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 66,86
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - 67,5
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky De Brumes 4 - 68,47
13º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 4 - 68,74
14º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 4 - 77,76
15º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 4 - 83,14
16º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Match Point 5 - 84,84
17º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 6 - 88,27
18º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Mercurio 8 - 68,44
19º David Martín Gil Calcetines 8 - 77,59
20º Javier Ramos Ocariz Komet 8 - 80,29
21º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Cartuja Cem 9 - 87,52
22º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 12 - 73,37
23º Manuel Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 12 - 78,63
24º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 25 - 84,42
25º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer E
  Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca E
  Mercedes García-Gallardo Frings Marine De Letap E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/0 - 25,12
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/0 - 25,61
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/0 - 26,33
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dimenar De Walyro 0/0 - 26,86
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 0/0 - 30,46
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 25,58
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/4 - 28,71
Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 0/4 - 34,34
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0/8 - 26,83
10º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Montana 0/8 - 33,09
11º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0/10 - 44,13
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 0/11 - 49,34
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 0/E
14º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruoco 4 - 47,13
15º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 4 - 48,16
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 4 - 50,44
17º Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 8 - 45,5
18º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 8 - 50,72
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 69,68
20º Vanessa Membrado Cita 14 - 80,93
21º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M 0 - ET
  Cristel Kaberghs Loucoum 0 - ET
Beatriz Fournier Loucoum 4 - ET
Sofia Crespo Bailez Intocable 12 - ET
Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De La Carville E
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blue Villarcayesa E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 0 - ET
  Lara Perez Alonso Igon De La Croupe 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Caleb 0 - ET
  Gloria Hernández Fernánde Camelot 0 - ET
  Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0 - ET
  Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Tifa 0 - ET
  Marta Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Sombra 0 - ET
  Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - ET
  Paula Montero Atilana 0 - ET
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0 - ET
  Isabel Benito Caleb 0 - ET
13º Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 4 - ET
  Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 4 - ET
  Ana Cubero Gueldart Camelot 4 - ET
16º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 8 - ET
17º Elena Ruiz Fernández Cobi Yar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - ET
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Open. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Fdez Valderrama Druida 0 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - ET
  Olga Olivarez Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
Ana María Delgado Janmm De Ruher 4 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 4 - ET
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 4 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 4 - ET
Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena 8 - ET
  Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 8 - ET
  Arturo Viña R P Casper 8 - ET
11º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 16 - ET
12º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Branco E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0 - 48,72
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - 49,39
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky De Brumes 0 - 50,51
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0 - 50,78
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 0 - 51,16
Vanessa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 51,65
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 0 - 52,74
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 53,14
Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H 0 - 56,12
10º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - 59,57
11º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 0 - 62,83
12º Mercedes Gª-Gallardo Frings Marine De Letap 0 - 63,63
13º David Martín Gil Calcetines 4 - 50,34
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - 55,29
15º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 56,01
16º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 4 - 56,14
17º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 4 - 56,39
18º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 4 - 57,72
19º Mercedes Gª-Gallardo Frings Brindao 4 - 62,75
20º Javier Ramos Ocariz Komet 4 - 62,78
21º Manuel Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 65,07
22º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - 73,5
23º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 8 - 55,33
24º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Mercurio 8 - 59,47
25º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 8 - 61,47
26º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 8 - 69,16
27º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 12 - 51,08
28º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Cartuja Cem 12 - 63,47
29º Eder Garcia Ortiz Lovestory E
  Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 65 - 53,97
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 65 - 59,78
Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 62 - 62,03
Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Match Point 62 - 66,76
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 61 - 50,27
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dimenar De Walyro 60 - 52,35
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 56 - 53,35
Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 56 - 64,61
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 56 - 69,33
10º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 51 - 56,32
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 25 - 48,43
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 25 - 49,62
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 25 - 51,55
14º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruoco 25 - 52,4
15º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 25 - 60,31
16º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 25 - 68,98
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merengar 20 - 71,59
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 19 - 52,65
19º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Montana 19 - 58,92
20º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 19 - 59,68
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 14 - 54,36
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Pacios Díaz Ipso De La Carville 0 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier Loucoum 0 - ET
  Cristina Prado Beneitez Quimera M 0 - ET
Sofia Crespo Bailez Intocable 8 - ET
Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blue Villarcayesa E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Montero Atilana 0 - ET
  Marta Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Sombra 0 - ET
  Ana Cubero Gueldart Camelot 0 - ET
  Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 0 - ET
  Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - ET
  Cristel Kaberghs Loucoum 0 - ET
  Lara Perez Alonso Igon De La Croupe 0 - ET
  Maria Barriocanal Duende De Beau 0 - ET
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 0 - ET
  Isabel Benito Caleb 0 - ET
11º Gloria Hernández Fernánde Camelot 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Caleb 4 - ET
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 4 - ET
14º Elena Ruiz Fernández Cobi Yar E
  Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 4 - ET
María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. Open. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Tifa 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - ET
  Javier Fdez Valderrama Druida 0 - ET
Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 4 - ET
  Arturo Viña R P Casper 4 - ET
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 4 - ET
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 4 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 4 - ET
Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena 8 - ET
  Ana María Delgado Janmm De Ruher 8 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 8 - ET
12º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 20 - ET
13º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Branco E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Martín Gil Calcetines 28 - 62,66
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Único 28 - 63,9
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 28 - 63,95
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky De Brumes 28 - 64,22
Mercedes García-Gallardo Frings Brindao 28 - 64,7
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 27 - 63,35
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 27 - 64,88
Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H 26 - 64,85
Vanessa Membrado Cita 25 - 61,82
10º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 25 - 66,53
11º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 24 - 63,13
12º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 24 - 63,29
13º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Dollander 24 - 63,34
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 23 - 61,95
15º Vanessa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere 23 - 62,03
16º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 23 - 63,46
17º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 23 - 64,28
18º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Mercurio 22 - 61,8
19º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 22 - 62,18
20º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 22 - 63,53
21º Mercedes García-Gallardo Frings Marine De Letap 21 - 61,61
22º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 21 - 63,77
23º Javier Ramos Ocariz Komet 21 - 64,03
24º Jaime Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 20 - 61,39
25º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 20 - 65,22
26º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 17 - 63,77
27º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 19 - SC
28º Manuel Mtnez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 16 - SC
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 11 - SC
30º Olga Olivarez Palma Do Tambre 8 - SC
31º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 8 - SC
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/0 - 40,85
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 41,65
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/4 - 41,29
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4/0 - 42,79
Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 0/4 - 46,19
Borja Gª-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 8/0 - 42,93
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8/0 - 43,14
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dimenar De Walyro 4/4 - 44,19
Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 8/4 - 50,3
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 4/12 - 45,48
11º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 83,76
12º Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruoco 8 - 88,32
13º Enrique Gª-Gallardo Garcia Montana 12 - 74,92
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 12 - 75,46
15º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 12 - 76,53
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 16 - 76,05
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merengar E
18º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle R
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun R