Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2013
CSI4* IV Liga Verano Complejo Aros (II), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión 0 - 46,10
Mercedes Jimenez Shandow Dauzay 0 - 51,69
Mar Martinez Copito 0 - 54,52
Marta Canovas Mier Girvana 0 - 61,16
Tamika Dorwosky Pía 0 - 81,44
Andrea Lopez Sarabida Bailo 4 - 40,45
Rebeca Ferrando Copito 8 - 69,78
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Huyer Enebro 0 - 47,63
Paula Parras Harry 0 - 48,45
Raquel Balleste Ferrer Tweety 0 - 50,56
Isabel García Why Not 0 - 52,14
Alba Requena Loaisa Txuri 0 - 52,16
Herrero Sara Soriano Orlik 0 - 52,34
Marta Canovas Mier Girvana 0 - 58,03
Marta Gomez Garcia Aquiles 0 - 58,38
Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Aquiles 0 - 59,00
10º Lauren Israel Zumaya 4 - 50,59
11º Ana Mª Alcalde Gomez Phantom 4 - 52,91
12º Mercedes Jimenez Shandow Dauzay 4 - 56,81
13º Carmen Manero Ginger Ferro 4 - 59,19
14º Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Harry 4 - 61,34
15º Concha Alcalde Phantom 8 - 77,53
16º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión R
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Sahidin 0 - 39,84
Antonio Estevez Why Not 0 - 40,13
Javier Ruiz Barrera Lady Draf 0 - 40,91
Reyes Lopez Gamma 0 - 41,34
Ana Ortega Garcia Corneto 0 - 41,57
Carlos Garcia Lady Draf 0 - 43,69
Desire Sevillano Norman 0 - 49,69
Ana Sanchez Majano Saphira-YAM 0 - 52,16
Nacho Casado Why Not 0 - 52,97
10º Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 0 - 54,57
11º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Astro 0 - 55,06
12º Carlos Garcia Lucky Night 0 - 56,19
13º Cristian Roldan Krack D'archon Fosse 0 - 57,85
14º Isabel Alonso Serrano Kansas 0 - 58,34
15º Ana Oliver Majestic Soul Meal 0 - 60,2
16º Nadia Serra Spirit 4 - 41,72
17º Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Corneto 4 - 42,07
18º Virginia Melgar Quit 4 - 44,53
19º Alberto Hurtado Why Not 4 - 49,19
20º María Jose Mellado Garcia Everet 4 - 52,25
21º José Roig Damora W 4 - 53,66
22º Teresa Diez Carpeta 4 - 57,63
23º Laura Elena Vallejo Astro 8 - 69,34
24º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Da Vinci 8 - 82
25º Paula Guerrero Enio E
26º Carmen Manero Ginger Ferro E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Ii Trovatore 0 - 49,81
Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 0 - 55,44
Sandra Frutos Cilas Van Nieseldoff 0 - 55,44
Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - 55,71
Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat 0 - 57,57
Carolina Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 0 - 58,10
Noor Massoud Le Barbare 0 - 66,06
José María Vázquez Aymerich Haribo 0 - 72,59
Jollie Blouni Jacobin Du Terrier 4 - 48,73
10º Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Sahidin 4 - 55,34
11º Jose Maria Molins Operette 4 - 61,50
12º Cesar Parras Gamma 4 - 62,25
13º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Dab De Bauveron 4 - 63,30
14º Maria Kouznetsova Iberconsa Boucheron 4 - 69,95
15º Teresa Diez Montes Cartezza 4 - 70,64
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Lamart 4 - 72,51
17º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 4 - 73,21
18º José Roig Casino Royal 4 - 77,84
19º José González Pastor Uracan 4 - 80,46
20º Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 8 - 70,84
21º Denis Walhim Faldo 8 - 71,56
22º Patricia Capitan Luzifer Z 8 - 74,87
23º Marcel Borskwsky Royal Magic 9 - 86,53
24º Jorge González Wembley 10 - 89,74
25º María Parra Quijano Dafne de Alba 11 - 94,71
26º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 12 - 68,52
27º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Maestra C 20 - 82,95
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Galvez Villaruba Cobra Van Het Bruegelhotf 0/0 - 24,01
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0/0 - 24,51
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0/0 - 24,73
Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0/0 - 26,22
Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 0/0 - 26,34
María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 0/4 - 25,13
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0/4 - 27,74
Eva Ortega Moles Algol 0/4 - 27,83
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 0/4 - 34,43
10º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0/8 - 23,34
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 0/8 - 24,89
12º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 1 - 60,67
13º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 1 - 63,35
14º Elena Gómez García Anton 2 - 64,09
15º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 4 - 51,45
16º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 4 - 51,96
17º Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 4 - 52,58
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 4 - 54,50
19º Mercedes García Marchal Ashley De Bussieres 4 - 55,34
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 55,49
21º Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 4 - 56,81
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 58,53
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 6 - 66,67
24º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 8 - 56,33
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 8 - 57,65
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 8 - 59,64
27º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 9 - 61,73
28º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 9 - 62,40
29º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg 9 - 77,54
30º Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento 9 - 78,04
31º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 12 - 73,28
32º Paula Moya Espí Sama 13 - 61,65
33º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 13 - 62,12
34º Antonia Neumann Quebec 17 - 77,04
35º Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 22 - 83,65
36º Laura García González Zaragoza E
  Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0 - 67,93
Ivan Serrano Casco 0 - 70,48
José González Pastor Ballygirl 0 - 74,11
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 75,01
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 0 - 75,85
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 78,16
José González Pastor Lubrican W 1 - 85,93
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 1 - 86,68
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 2 - 87,54
10º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 3 - 94,01
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 66,48
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 4 - 67,9
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 4 - 71,43
14º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 72,15
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro 4 - 73,84
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 4 - 81,67
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 82,15
18º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 4 - 82,82
19º Denis Walhim Robins De Hamente Verlain 5 - 86,84
20º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 6 - 88,12
21º José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 6 - 90,61
22º Aitor Benistas Canovas Vechta 7 - 91,21
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 8 - 69,29
24º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 8 - 79,51
25º Miguel Torres García Loutiano 8 - 79,82
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alenka 9 - 84,84
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 9 - 86,12
28º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 9 - 86,72
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 10 - 88,93
30º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 12 - 79,01
31º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 12 - 98,00
32º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 13 - 83,09
33º Miguel Torres García Texano 19 - 92,57
34º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 21 - 86,72
35º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 21 - 99,01
36º Maria del Carmen Rocamora L'as Du Richemond 31 - 110,68
37º Dori Ruiz Rodriguez Artos E
  Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/0 - 25,81
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/0 - 26,15
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton 0/0 - 26,88
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0/0 - 28,85
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rokfeller De Pleville 0/0 - 29,74
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/4 - 30,97
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/4 - 32,19
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/4 - 35,71
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0/8 - 23,88
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0/8 - 31,98
11º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/9 - 37,14
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Udo 41 0/10 - 41,56
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 51,84
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 52,09
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 4 - 53,36
16º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 53,9
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 4 - 54,33
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 56,59
19º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 4 - 56,98
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 57,39
21º José González Pastor Castle Quality 4 - 59,75
22º Ivan Serrano Pres D'Ici 5 - 65,04
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 8 - 50,9
24º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 57,98
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 8 - 75,67
26º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 12 - 51,9
27º Pablo Macias Rivas De Lormay 12 - 61,31
28º Paloma Fenoll Kairos De Crochet 16 - 60,6
29º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 17 - 78,21
30º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tenders 20 - 55,04
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W E
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Lopez Sarabida Bailo 0 - 43,58
Rebeca Ferrando Copito 0 - 51,35
Tamika Dorwosky Pía 8 - 51,67
Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión 0 - 52,07
Mar Martinez Copito 0 - 52,09
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Balleste Ferrer Tweety 0 - 41,82
Alba Requena Loaisa Txuri 0 - 47,40
Marta Canovas Mier Girvana 0 - 47,67
Paula Parras Harry 0 - 49,65
Herrero Sara Soriano Orlik 0 - 51,57
Mercedes Jimenez Shandow Dauzay 0 - 52,48
Ainhoa Villa Gálvez Aquiles 0 - 59,23
Marta Gomez Garcia Aquiles 0 - 64,98
Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Harry 4 - 47,16
10º Ana María Alcalde Gomez Phantom E
  Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Gorrión E
  Paula Parras Astro E
13º Concha Alcalde Phantom R
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Estevez Why Not 0 - 42,03
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Sahidin 0 - 42,04
Virginia Melgar Quit 0 - 44,64
Andrea Lopez Sarabida Ronaldo 0 - 46,06
Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Corneto 0 - 46,53
Andrea Huyer Enebro 0 - 47,93
Nadia Serra Spirit 0 - 48
María Jose Mellado Garcia Everet 0 - 48,32
Ana Ortega Garcia Corneto 0 - 48,43
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Da Vinci 0 - 66,81
11º José Roig Damora W 0 - 68,96
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 0 - 70,62
13º Ana Oliver Majestic Soul Meal 0 - 71,22
14º Isabel García Corneto 4 - 49,09
15º Alberto Hurtado Why Not 4 - 49,76
16º Reyes Lopez Gamma 4 - 57,73
17º Ana Sanchez Majano Saphira-YAM 4 - 59,75
18º Carlos Garcia Lady Draf 4 - 60,49
19º Cristian Roldan Krack D'archon Fosse 4 - 61,09
20º Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Lady Draf 4 - 72,21
21º Israel Lauran Zumaya 7 - 67,54
22º Desire Sevillano Zumaya 8 - 53,41
23º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Astro 8 - 99,81
24º Javier Ruiz Barrera Lady Draf E
  Camilla Navermyr Tacora Von Mire E
  Nacho Casado Why Not E
  Paula Guerrero Enio E
  Carmen Manero Ginger Ferro E
  Laura Elena Vallejo Astro E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - 56,67
Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 0 - 59,54
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 0 - 59,73
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0 - 60,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 0 - 60,34
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 63,24
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0 - 64,44
Aitor Benistas Canovas Vechta 0 - 67,73
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0 - 68,50
10º Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento 0 - 70,09
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 0 - 71,26
12º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 0 - 71,46
13º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 78,04
14º Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Selly 0 - 78,33
15º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 1 - 81,12
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 2 - 85,17
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 62,18
18º Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 4 - 66,23
19º Carolina Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 4 - 68,50
20º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 4 - 69,20
21º Alberto Galvez Villaruba Cobra Van Het Bruegelhotf 4 - 69,23
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 4 - 71,34
23º Antonia Neumann Quebec 4 - 71,35
24º Paula Moya Espí Sama 4 - 74,92
25º Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 4 - 77,98
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 5 - 81,20
27º Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 5 - 81,67
28º Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 6 - 86,24
29º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 7 - 88,07
30º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 8 - 61,98
31º Mª Carmen Rocamora L'as Du Richemond 8 - 69,93
32º Eva Ortega Moles Algol 9 - 81,47
33º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 9 - 82,23
34º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 12 - 68,99
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 12 - 71,56
36º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 12 - 74,67
37º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 13 - 82,28
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 13 - 97,48
39º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 14 - 85,15
40º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Donna B 16 - 73,73
41º Mercedes García Marchal Ashley De Bussieres 18 - 83,74
42º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu E
  Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly E
  Elena Gómez García Anton E
  Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 0/0 - 33,56
Ivan Serrano Pres D'Ici 0/0 - 35,6
José González Pastor Ballygirl 0/0 - 35,73
Daniel Martínez Ricart Udo 41 0/0 - 37,09
Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0/0 - 37,17
José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 0/0 - 39,81
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0/4 - 33,17
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0/4 - 34,68
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 0/4 - 36,81
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/4 - 36,84
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/4 - 37,12
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 0/4 - 38,14
13º Denis Walhim Robins De Hamente Verlain 0/4 - 38,29
14º Miguel Torres García Loutiano 0/8 - 39,76
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/R
16º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 1 - 87,75
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alenka 1 - 88,23
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 78,39
19º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 4 - 82,18
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 83,48
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 4 - 84,11
22º Mireya Ramírez Pino Tenders 4 - 84,54
23º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 85,40
24º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 85,67
25º José González Pastor Lubrican W 5 - 88,18
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 8 - 77,17
27º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 8 - 82,81
28º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 8 - 84,03
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 9 - 106,28
30º Pablo Macias Rivas De Lormay 11 - 95,12
31º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 12 - 79,43
32º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 12 - 85,35
33º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 13 - 89,07
34º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 16 - 82,67
35º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 16 - 83,26
36º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 24 - 84,82
37º Paloma Fenoll Kairos De Crochet 25 - 88,06
38º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 28 - 117,88
39º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano E
  Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W E
  Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel E
43º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro R
  Prueba Nº14 6 Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0/0/0/0
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/0/0/0
  Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 0/0/0/0
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton 0/0/0/0
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/0/0/4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/0/0/8
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 0/0/0/R
Ivan Serrano Casco 0/0/4
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0/4
  José González Pastor Castle Quality 0/0/4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0/0/4
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0/0/8
13º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0/R
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/4
  Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 0/4
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/4
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0/12
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ortega Garcia Uniko 0 - 56,99
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Egeo Del Ara 0 - 60,39
Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - 60,98
Paula Torregrosa Ventisca 0 - 61,17
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 63,17
Mª Carmen Rocamora L'as Du Richemond 0 - 65,35
Loreto Villanueva Cañada Talento 0 - 66,86
Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0 - 67,48
Alex Sanchez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 0 - 69,18
10º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0 - 70,18
11º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 0 - 72,01
12º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Ara 0 - 74,67
13º Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Selly 0 - 76,03
14º Paula Moya Espí Sama 0 - 76,48
15º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0 - 76,65
16º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Légolas 1 - 81,26
17º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 4 - 56,41
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Heavy-C 4 - 62,95
19º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Lord Galgo 4 - 66,37
20º Dori Ruiz Artos 4 - 75,68
21º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 4 - 75,87
22º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 5 - 82,46
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 5 - 82,65
24º Mercedes García Marchal Ashley De Bussieres 6 - 87,15
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 6 - 87,48
26º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 8 - 64,09
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 8 - 71,03
28º Antonia Neumann Quebec 8 - 74,90
29º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Ambra Mg 8 - 96,92
30º Ángel Muñoz Gil Ikaro 9 - 82,25
31º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 9 - 83,58
32º José González Pastor Uracan 11 - 90,14
33º Carolina Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 12 - 66,95
34º Eva Ortega Moles Algol 12 - 70,25
35º Elena Gómez García Anton 13 - 83,59
36º Carmen Medina Golondra 15 - 90,28
37º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 18 - 85,53
38º José Roig Casino Royal 21 - 81,15
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong E
  Marta Huete Martínez Zidane E
  Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 65 - 51,57
Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 65 - 54,75
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 65 - 54,98
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 65 - 69,29
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 65 - 73,37
José González Pastor Lubrican-W 65 - 74,28
José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 64 - 73,53
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 61
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 59 - 82,5
10º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Cobra 53 - 71,78
11º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 52 - 87,13
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 49 - 56,17
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 49 - 70,00
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 36 - 65,84
15º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 25 - 52,68
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Udo 41 25 - 54,50
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 25 - 58,83
18º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 25 - 72,48
19º Denis Walhim Robins De Hamente Verlain 25 - 78,48
20º Isabel Hernández Carpena Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 22 - 63,42
21º Paloma Fenoll Kairos De Crochet 22 - 71,37
22º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 20 - 63,29
23º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lastella 20 - 77,46
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro 19 - 53,79
25º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 18 - 57,7
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 18 - 67,02
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 16 - 51,08
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 16 - 58,04
29º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 16 - 63,96
30º Pablo Macias Rivas De Lormay 15 - 67,11
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 12 - 65,04
32º Aitor Benistas Canovas Vechta 9 - 89,96
33º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 8 - 63,82
34º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 65,93
35º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 76
36º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 1 - 58,82
37º Miguel Torres García Loutiano E
38º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany R
  Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 39,61
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 42,79
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rokfeller De Pleville 0/0 - 42,87
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 43,32
Ivan Serrano Pres D'Ici 0/0 - 43,65
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/4 - 43,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 4 - 82,32
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Fidux 4 - 84,2
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 4 - 84,21
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 4 - 85,52
11º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 6 - 94,42
12º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 8 - 86,56
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 86,73
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 8 - 87,75
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton 8 - 87,8
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Alenka 9 - 89,13
17º José González Pastor Castle Quality 12 - 87,87
18º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 13 - 91,68
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 16 - 78,06
20º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 16 - 87,65
21º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 17 - 88,85
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg E
23º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit R
  Ivan Serrano Casco R
  Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento R
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Tendens R