Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/08/2013
CSN2*-E, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Moreno Asenjo Guiness 0 - 73,21
  Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento De Santirso 0 - 63,78
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Odín 0 - 59,74
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Iru 0 - 57,97
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - 66,64
  Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guiness 0 - 64,56
Ines De Pedro Mayor Orion E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martinez Bravo 0 - 60,22
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 0 - 66,59
  Ibone Garcia Micolta Europa 0 - 62,2
  Noelia Abad Calderon Salmon Omelette 0 - 55,9
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Hobby-Holly 0 - 71,8
Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 4 - 50,89
  Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 4 - 58,7
Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Carlitos 8 - 73,51
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 62,43
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 0 - 60,86
Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros 4 - 63,82
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Sombra De San Tirso 4 - 63,38
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 64,06
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus E
  Lucia Paul Zafiro E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 0/4 - 23,7
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Velours 0/E
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 65,99
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 8 - 68,60
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. Open. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Lopez Martin Estudiante 0/0 - 20,82
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 0/0 - 22,09
Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 0/0 - 22,32
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 0/0 - 22,33
Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/0 - 22,35
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/0 - 22,93
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Jennifer De Cayon 0/0 - 23,81
Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 0/0 - 25,20
Xabier Cabezas Martin Zominde 0/0 - 25,69
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Shagal 0/0 - 27,36
11º Ivan Serrano Uguano 0/0 - 27,44
12º Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes 0/0 - 29,05
13º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/4 - 24,04
14º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 0/4 - 29,59
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 2 - 74,73
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 4 - 66,11
17º Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 4 - 56,53
18º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 60,52
19º Claudia García Herrero Oyambre 4 - 54,94
20º Carlota Luzon De Tena Aristocat 4 - 57,45
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Saida Libellule 4 - 49,90
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Lustige 4 - 67,24
23º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Rebeca D'Auge 4 - 66,27
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 4 - 65,29
25º Santiago Espinosa De Los Monteros Al Orly 4 - 53,87
26º Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M 5 - 75,20
27º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 5 - 71,57
28º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 6 - 77,48
29º Alba Jimenez Lopez Candileja 7 - 80,62
30º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma 9 - 86,83
31º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 14 - 77,35
32º Fernando Cabreda Cuesta Grand Master E
  Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega De San Tirso E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 0 - 45,05
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 48,57
Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 0 - 52,35
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0 - 52,77
Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 0 - 59,79
Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 0 - 60,09
Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 64,05
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 68,02
Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 69,13
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 70,26
11º Ibon Etxegarai Abecia Betoberto 0 - 70,85
12º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Wally Ms 0 - 72,63
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laoui 4 - 56,97
14º Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 4 - 59,34
15º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 4 - 59,91
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorothea M 4 - 60,36
17º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 4 - 62,88
18º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 4 - 64,52
19º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 65,39
20º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 66,14
21º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Quermes Del Duero 4 - 67,80
22º Hervé Duhaut Twan 4 - 68,01
23º Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco 4 - 75,05
24º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 4 - 80,01
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses 4 - 80,51
26º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 7 - 95,92
27º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 8 - 62,06
28º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z 8 - 63,91
29º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo De Guemes 8 - 65,19
30º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 8 - 66,54
31º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 8 - 67,38
32º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 8 - 68,00
33º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 8 - 68,57
34º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 8 - 70,13
35º Danae Iglesias Benito Narcisse Du Vivier 8 - 76,97
36º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 12 - 60,36
37º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 12 - 61,50
38º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 12 - 65,79
39º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 13 - 84,26
40º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 20 - 72,59
41º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton E
  Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Robina Z 0/0 - 23,42
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0/0 - 23,98
Borja Villalón Puras Petrus Du Chateau 0/0 - 24,67
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0/0 - 25,85
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0/0 - 26,73
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0/0 - 26,82
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts 0/0 - 29,23
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 29,46
Manolo Guillen Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 29,80
10º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/0 - 30,92
11º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/0 - 30,97
12º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0/0 - 32,67
13º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 25,6
14º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 0/4 - 26,83
15º Ivan Serrano Al-Paccio 0/4 - 30,37
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 0/4 - 32,15
17º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 0/4 - 36,69
18º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/E
19º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 4 - 45,80
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - 45,85
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 46,49
22º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 4 - 46,72
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 48,07
24º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Emil D'or 4 - 48,87
25º Sergio Vara Asenjo Burggrive De Wallyro 4 - 49,36
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 4 - 50,65
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 4 - 50,97
28º Borja Villalón Puras Santacruz Again 4 - 52,93
29º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 4 - 54,28
30º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 4 - 56,94
31º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit 4 - 63,40
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlot 4 - 79,88
33º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 48,40
34º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 8 - 48,50
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 8 - 54,99
36º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sur 8 - 56,70
37º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 12 - 48,12
38º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva Du Vill 12 - 75,28
39º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco 12 - 75,41
40º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro E
42º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera R
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guiness 0 - 63,06
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Odín 0 - 55,08
  Ines De Pedro Mayor Orion 0 - 67,46
  Maitane Moreno Asenjo Guiness 0 - 61,64
Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 4 - 78,30
  Jose Maria Garcia Elorz Habanne Des Marins 4 - 79,90
Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento De Santirso 8 - 68,26
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibone Garcia Micolta Europa 0 - 58,00
  Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 0 - 56,60
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Iru 0 - 59,86
  Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 0 - 52,82
  Ana Martinez Bravo 0 - 53,37
Javier Areso Legant 4 - 74,07
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 4 - 61,47
Jose Maria Garcia Elorz Habanne Des Marins E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0 - 57,14
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Fair Play 0 - 64,79
  Irene Ortiz Aguilera Casper 0 - 60,10
  José María Elías Caprivi 0 - 55,89
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 62,19
  Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Speykesbosch Amadeus 0 - 51,64
Lucia Paul Zafiro 4 - 58,91
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Hobby-Holly 4 - 66,88
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 27,07
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 4 - 66,27
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 14 - 73,43
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Velours E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. Open. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Cabezas Martin Zominde 0/0 - 25,07
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 0/0 - 26,07
Laura Lopez Martin Estudiante 0/0 - 26,09
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/0 - 26,35
Ibon Etxegarai Abecia Betoberto 0/0 - 26,81
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 27,34
Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño 0/0 - 27,66
Ainara Villanueva Muga Kaliber 0/0 - 27,81
Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 29,19
10º Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M 0/0 - 29,38
11º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 0/0 - 30,46
12º Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros 0/0 - 30,51
13º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 0/0 - 30,60
14º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 0/0 - 31,26
15º Ivan Serrano Uguano 0/0 - 31,87
16º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Rebeca D'Auge 0/0 - 32,98
17º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0/0 - 33,52
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Lustige 0/0 - 34,08
19º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Jennifer De Cayon 0/4 - 28,24
20º Alba Jimenez Lopez Candileja 0/4 - 32,26
21º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 0/4 - 36,04
22º Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes 0/4 - 45,04
23º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 4 - 61,53
24º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 4 - 59,83
25º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 4 - 60,92
26º Santiago Espinosa De Los Monteros Al Orly 4 - 55,77
27º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou 4 - 54,94
28º Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 4 - 61,82
29º Claudia García Herrero Oyambre 4 - 50,17
30º Carlota Luzon De Tena Aristocat 4 - 51,39
31º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Shagal 4 - 61,71
32º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 5 - 69,34
33º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Adela De Cayon 7 - 79,12
34º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 7 - 77,75
35º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 8 - 63,73
36º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma 8 - 82,11
37º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb 14 - 75,57
38º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Saida Libellule E
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Sombra De San Tirso E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class E
  Robin Alonso Ten Zeldam Vega De San Tirso E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 30,42
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea M 0/0 - 30,89
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0/0 - 34,79
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 34,90
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 35,11
Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 0/0 - 36,08
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0/0 - 39,44
Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco 0/0 - 47,40
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 0/1 - 48,49
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 34,91
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 0/4 - 35,54
12º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 0/4 - 37,74
13º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/4 - 41,32
14º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Wally Ms 0/7 - 50,73
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 0/12 - 45,21
16º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 4 - 87,23
17º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 82,04
18º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 4 - 80,22
19º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Quermes Del Duero 4 - 77,69
20º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 65,08
21º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 84,09
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laoui 4 - 76,89
23º Sergio Vara Asenjo Burggrive De Wallyro 4 - 84,95
24º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 5 - 90,77
25º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 6 - 97,54
26º Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 8 - 77,69
27º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 77,96
28º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 8 - 84,57
29º Hervé Duhaut Twan 8 - 84,31
30º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 8 - 79,61
31º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 8 - 70,97
32º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo De Guemes 8 - 82,95
33º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 8 - 88,19
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses 9 - 91,54
35º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 10 - 97,20
36º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 10 - 97,49
37º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 12 - 82,03
38º Danae Iglesias Benito Narcisse Du Vivier 17 - 108,20
39º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 24 - 82,89
40º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 24 - 66,57
41º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces E
  Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 E
44º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Petrus Du Chateau 0 - 52,77
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0 - 54,10
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 0 - 55,64
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Robina 0 - 55,71
Ivan Serrano Al-Paccio 0 - 62,40
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 0 - 63,58
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0 - 63,92
Manolo Guillen Veroney De Walyro 0 - 66,01
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sur 0 - 69,83
10º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 0 - 73,33
11º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0 - 73,63
12º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 59,34
13º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Zuidsand 4 - 60,62
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 4 - 61,63
15º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Musicam Des Sauts 4 - 64,30
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 4 - 64,61
17º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 64,74
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 4 - 66,38
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 4 - 67,91
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 73,41
21º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Emil D'or 8 - 57,55
22º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8 - 58,41
23º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 8 - 64,26
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline 8 - 65,50
25º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 65,75
26º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 8 - 66,05
27º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 8 - 66,64
28º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 8 - 67,18
29º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 8 - 72,81
30º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 8 - 72,82
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlot 8 - 77,09
32º Borja Villalón Puras Santacruz Again 8 - 87,44
33º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 16 - 67,45
34º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco 16 - 71,01
35º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva Du Vill E
  Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit E
  Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray E
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Moreno Asenjo Guiness 0 - 72,85
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Odín 0 - 62,23
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - 75,83
Beatriz Moreno Asenjo Guiness 8 - 63,61
Javier Crespo Rebollar Viento De Santirso E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Trinche Al Absalon 0 - 58,43
  Ana Martinez Bravo 0 - 56,24
  Ines De Pedro Mayor Orion 0 - 66,35
  Javier Areso Legant 0 - 69,99
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Harkaway Inca 0 - 69,52
  Ibone Garcia Micolta Europa 0 - 67,82
  Saray Alonso Molina Alazar 0 - 62,86
  Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Iru 0 - 63,14
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Elías Caprivi 0 - 59,22
  Maria Carmen Francos Herrera Hassadeur 0 - 62,98
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 54,72
  Lucia Paul Zafiro 0 - 52,64
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Fair Play 0 - 67,42
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Hobby-Holly 4 - 71,28
  Cecilia Suarez Lastra Estela 4 - 65,41
  Prueba Nº18 1.10 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 0/0 - 24,44
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Menuda del Pas 0/0 - 31,59
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Mariscal Del Pas 0/4 - 30,29
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Velours 8 - 59,22
  Prueba Nº19 1.10 m. Open. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/0 - 20,40
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Bast De Valdovinos 0/0 - 22,85
Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou 0/0 - 23,33
Claudia García Herrero Oyambre 0/0 - 24,95
Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 25,64
Manuel Movellan Haya Timba del Pomar 0/0 - 28,85
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 0/0 - 29,10
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Shagal 0/0 - 29,69
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Lustige 0/0 - 31,31
10º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Groll Daner 0/0 - 31,39
11º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/4 - 21,56
12º Santiago Espinosa De Los Monteros Al Orly 0/4 - 23,51
13º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha-Boio 0/4 - 23,68
14º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma 0/4 - 26,63
15º Laura Lopez Martin Estudiante 0/4 - 27,65
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastian De Messie 0/4 - 29,10
17º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/4 - 38,75
18º Daniel Crespo Floria Dario M 0/4 - 43,65
19º Melania Bustamante Oceja Miss Jolanda 0/8 - 25,28
20º Alba Jimenez Lopez Candileja 4 - 54,01
21º Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros 4 - 60,71
22º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 4 - 68,09
23º Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde Calas de Ruyco 8 - 64,27
24º Carlota Luzon De Tena Aristocat 8 - 52,99
25º Andrés Mirones Lucía E
26º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Rebeca D'Auge R
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 65 - 47,65
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerel Kat 65 - 50,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Dorotea M 65 - 50,62
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 65 - 51,98
Ignacio Pardo Muzas So Small 65 - 52,03
Guillermo González Eguinoa Laoui 65 - 55,10
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 65 - 55,82
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 65 - 58,91
Manuel Movellan Haya Sultan Del Pomar 65 - 61,61
10º Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 65 - 62,28
11º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 65 - 63,97
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Insider 65 - 64,58
13º Alba Jimenez Lopez Fula 65 - 65,54
14º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva Du Vill 65 - 66,17
15º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 65 - 67,66
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo D'auge 65 - 68,77
17º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 65 - 69,69
18º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 65 - 71,60
19º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Wally Ms 65 - 73,22
20º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 63 - 56,25
21º Xabier Cabezas Martin Venecia 63 - 56,31
22º Xabier Cabezas Martin Zominde 63 - 67,95
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Ugano 63 - 76,61
24º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Quermes Del Duero 62 - 62,05
25º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 61 - 52,47
26º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 61 - 59,77
27º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 61 - 62,52
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Penelope Des Etisses 61 - 74,45
29º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nice De Lauzit 61 - 75,79
30º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 59 - 70,44
31º Paula Colina Rodriguez Brenda de Ruyco 58 - 58,80
32º Guillermo González Eguinoa Valdelamadre Brooklyn 57 - 58,98
33º Danae Iglesias Benito Narcisse Du Vivier 57 - 64,67
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 56 - 44,50
35º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset 56 - 54,99
36º Hervé Duhaut Twan 56 - 55,59
37º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 56 - 58,25
38º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 56 - 60,85
39º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 56 - 65,14
40º Sofía Castellanos Conil De Trivera 56 - 83,09
41º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 55 - 71,06
42º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 54 - 94,59
43º Laura Diez Collado Logica De Guemes 53 - 62,92
44º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 52 - 77,29
45º Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 50 - 84,64
46º Ivan Serrano Uguano 49 - 87,33
47º Pablo Hernández Romero Rembrandt 46 - 61,67
48º Ibon Etxegarai Abecia Betoberto 45 - 63,52
49º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 25 - 54,39
50º Paula Roldan Aguado Contigo De Guemes 25 - 63,88
51º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 25 - 67,01
52º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z 23 - 61,25
53º Óscar Buj Gil Tyson 23 - 64,63
54º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Jennifer De Cayon 17 - 86,08
55º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano 11 - 64,50
56º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera E
  Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria El Niño E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Cuca De Tana E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Paloma Ceballos Gonzalez Ferdinand De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0/0 - 39,04
Ivan Serrano Al-Paccio 0/0 - 41,54
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0/0 - 43,69
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 48,51
Borja Villalón Puras Santacruz Again 0/0 - 50,01
Borja Villalón Puras Petrus Du Chateau 0/4 - 42,83
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 0/4 - 52,73
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Emil D'or 0/8 - 44,45
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elli Pirelli 0/8 - 45,72
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/16 - 43,33
11º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/E
12º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0/E
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 1
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Robina 4
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lorsay Galant 4
16º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 4
17º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 4
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dos 4
19º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4
20º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sur 4
21º Manolo Guillen Veroney De Walyro 4
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlot 7
23º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Qwetch Du Troleu 8
25º Tobias Hanke Scháfer Zuidsand 8
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 8
27º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 9
28º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 12
29º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker Del Pas 16
30º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Ertos De Ruyco 17
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 20
32º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto E
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline R