Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2013
CSN4* Ciudad Real, Ciudad Real

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Prueba Nº1. 1,20m. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0 - 65,14
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 66,29
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 67,15
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 0 - 67,75
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0 - 69,53
Sofía González Correa Victoria 0 - 70,07
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quilalea 0 - 74,07
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 0 - 77,87
Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0 - 79,16
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 80,99
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 62,52
12º Luis Franco Martínez Fidelity B 4 - 66,6
13º Ian Baladrón Morales Talent Van Terbeek 4 - 81,25
14º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 6 - 89,87
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 8 - 66,85
16º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Luci 8 - 73,54
17º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 76,48
18º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Carino Z 8 - 81,74
19º Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 8 - 97,77
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 10 - 90,56
21º Maria Tellois Dos Brilliant 13 - 87
22º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 14 - 90,58
23º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 17 - 84,35
24º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 17 - 85,51
25º Miriam Rico Rivas Abbo 19 - 94,53
26º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Cherokee Z 20 - 97,97
27º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Chelsea Z E
  Raúl Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde E
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Big Ben Vh Roelhof Z E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Zippo E
31º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere R
  Prueba Nº02 Prueba Nº2. 1,30m. Dos fases (Acc) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 67,95
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy K 0 - 68,09
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 69,6
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 70,14
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 0 - 72,82
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 77,24
José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 78,14
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 1 - 83,66
Luis Franco Martínez Camelot II 4 - 72,53
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 73,49
11º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 4 - 75,07
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 75,91
13º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium Des Baillons 4 - 79,92
14º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 4 - 80,22
15º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 80,87
16º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Z-Diamanty 5 - 86,37
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 70,27
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 74,86
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 75,01
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 9 - 86,03
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 13 - 83,6
22º Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 14 - 106,79
23º Juan Capsir García Wolke Vm 23 - 92,21
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins E
  Prueba Nº03 Prueba Nº3. 1,35m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0/0 - 37,3
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 0/0 - 37,89
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mansel 0/0 - 38,05
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/0 - 38,74
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0/0 - 39,17
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0/0 - 40,05
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 0/4 - 40,2
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/6 - 55,54
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0/10 - 54,2
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/12 - 45,67
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 54,29
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 4 - 60,26
13º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vant Keldertje 5 - 64,21
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 5 - 64,92
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 16 - 74,78
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 20,94
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/0 - 24,42
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0/0 - 26,46
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/0 - 29,16
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0/0 - 29,86
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 0/4 - 21,59
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/4 - 22,28
Juan Capsir García Wolke Vm 0/4 - 23,04
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/4 - 24,23
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0/4 - 25,63
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 0/4 - 28,09
12º Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 0/7 - 49,38
13º Ian Baladrón Morales Talent Van Terbeek 0/E
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 4 - 50,90
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 4 - 52,15
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 4 - 56,17
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - 59,03
18º Luis Franco Martínez Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 59,66
19º Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 4 - 60,18
20º Miriam Rico Rivas Abbo 6 - 67,31
21º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Luci 8 - 56,20
22º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 9 - 63,16
23º Sofía González Correa Victoria 9 - 64,95
24º Maria Tellois Dos Brilliant 11 - 73,85
25º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Carino Z 13 - 63,90
26º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy K 0/0 - 25,32
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0/0 - 25,66
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0/0 - 26,46
Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 27,21
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/0 - 28,83
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0/0 - 31,14
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0/0 - 32,20
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 0/4 - 30,77
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/4 - 31,93
10º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0/4 - 34,74
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 0/8 - 29,07
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quilalea 2 - 73,02
13º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 4 - 58,60
14º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 60,56
15º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Z-Diamanty 4 - 63,98
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 64,54
17º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 4 - 65,62
18º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium Des Baillons 6 - 71,18
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 8 - 63,15
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 10 - 86,54
21º Luis Franco Martínez Fidelity B E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 62,25
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0 - 62,78
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0 - 63,53
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 0 - 74,04
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 81,02
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 64,76
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 68,71
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 4 - 71,54
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 4 - 73,43
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 74,77
11º Luis Franco Martínez Camelot II 4 - 75,23
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 8 - 72,70
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mansel 12 - 66,24
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 12 - 71,84
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 12 - 75,24
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 80,52
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide R
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vant Keldertje R
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 65 - 48,07
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 65 - 49,71
Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 65 - 51,05
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 65 - 51,83
Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 65 - 52,58
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 65 - 52,67
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 65 - 54,22
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 65 - 54,77
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 65 - 54,97
10º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 65 - 56,25
11º Juan Capsir García Wolke Vm 65 - 59,29
12º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 61 - 54,80
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 61 - 62,32
14º Miriam Rico Rivas Abbo 60 - 69,46
15º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Carino Z 60 - 72,34
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 52 - 66,00
17º Raúl Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 51 - 63,94
18º Luis Franco Martínez Fidelity B 45 - 90,15
19º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 25 - 47,49
20º Sofía González Correa Victoria 25 - 50,61
21º Ian Baladrón Morales Talent Van Terbeek 25 - 54,35
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Zippo 25 - 62,86
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 19 - 63,85
24º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Luci 18 - 59,43
25º Maria Tellois Dos Brilliant E
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dos Mangas Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 53,14
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 0/0 - 54,74
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 56,98
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/0 - 60,65
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0/4 - 53,50
José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0/4 - 57,22
Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 0/4 - 59,56
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 0/5 - 69,68
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0/8 - 51,96
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0/8 - 55,24
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 66,09
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - 75,01
13º Luis Franco Martínez Camelot II 4 - 75,73
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 4 - 79,04
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quilalea 6 - 87,11
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy K 8 - 69,73
17º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium Des Baillons 8 - 70,88
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 73,27
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 8 - 76,13
20º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 8 - 76,73
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 8 - 77,40
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Z-Diamanty 8 - 77,82
23º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 8 - 79,50
24º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 14 - 86,53
25º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vant Keldertje 20 - 79,25
26º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot E
  Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 53,61
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 54,29
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0 - 54,69
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 57,47
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0 - 63,16
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0 - 64,60
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mansel 4 - 50,67
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 68,92
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 5 - 74,46
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 8 - 58,25
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 8 - 65,54
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 9 - 72,86
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux R
  Prueba Nº10 Prueba Nº10. 1,20m. Contra Reloj Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 24 - 63,98
Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 24 - 65,28
Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D Etoile 22 - 64,77
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 22 - 66,07
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 21 - 64,3
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 20 - 62,15
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 20 - 62,76
Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 20 - 65,01
Sofía González Correa Victoria 20 - 69,21
10º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 19 - 64,88
11º Miriam Rico Rivas Abbo 19 - 65,07
12º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Luci 18 - 61,37
13º Luis Franco Martínez Fidelity B 18 - 62,13
14º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Centurion Z 18 - 63,95
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Zippo 18 - 65,48
16º Juan Capsir García Wolke Vm 17 - 63,91
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 17 - 64,83
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quilalea 16 - 61,75
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rania D'auge 16 - 63,32
20º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Brilliant 16 - 65,43
21º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Carino Z 16 - 65,51
22º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 14 - 62,41
23º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 12 - SC
24º Raúl Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 9 - SC
25º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 6 - SC
  Prueba Nº11 Prueba Nº11. 1,30m. Veloc/Manej. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 55,22
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 55,56
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy K 55,83
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 56,09
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 56,3
Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 56,34
Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 58,16
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 58,88
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 60,81
10º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 60,86
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Z-Diamanty 61,01
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 62,04
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 63,12
14º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 63,56
15º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 64,04
16º José Luis Dolz Tirado Milenium Des Baillons 64,29
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 66,51
18º Ian Baladrón Morales Talent Van Terbeek 71,56
19º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Vant Keldertje 77,26
  Prueba Nº12 Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. 1,45m. Dos mangas Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0/0 - 39,27
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0/0 - 39,29
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 44,15
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4/0 - 39,02
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 4/0 - 41,04
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4/0 - 45,87
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 5/0 - 51,99
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4/4 - 40,18
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 8/0 - 41,13
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mansel 0/12 - 37,99
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 70,43
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 12 - 73,63
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 12 - 73,76
14º Luis Franco Martínez Camelot II 16 - 72,52
15º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie R