Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/08/2013
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - ET
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - ET
  Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Hara Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 0 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Estrella 0 - ET
  Sofía Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 0 - ET
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Berta 0 - ET
  Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 0 - ET
10º Isabel Calleja Perez Milord D'audes 4 - ET
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Idylle de L'etape 4 - ET
12º Jessica Rojas González Pie Veloz 8 - ET
13º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Endrina De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 52,44
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala Goiherri 0 - 59,02
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 71,14
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Lest's Dance 0 - 73,7
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 0 - 74,82
Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 0 - 78,34
Isabel Calleja Perez Látigo Quinn 0 - 80,7
Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0 - 82,41
Carla Alonso Benito Pampa de Olid 0 - 82,72
10º Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Junior 0 - 89,66
11º María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 4 - 59,69
12º Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo 4 - 66,86
13º Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 76,38
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 79,76
15º Pablo Barriga Velasco Nirvana 8 - 80,01
16º Victor Ardila Alonso Donatello 12 - 92,81
17º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Idille de letap 20 - 93,18
18º Christel Kaberghs Loucoum De Soulac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra 0 - 73,04
Gonzalo Merino Antón Atilana 4 - 66,16
Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 4 - 79,65
Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 4 - 79,99
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky 8 - 67,87
Almudena Alonso Jato Turbulencias 8 - 74,89
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Divin de Revel 12 - 86,36
Almudena Alonso Jato Chispas E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Classiche F E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 0 - 68,78
José María Verdugo Velon Quinon del Pinar 0 - 81,67
Andrea Ortega Camara Quino Du Warqua 0 - 82,94
Myriam Martín Rebordinos Queeny Top 0 - 83,85
Lara Rubio Benito Tifa 4 - 66,15
Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 4 - 72,46
Ángel Luis De la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 4 - 73,72
Javier Fernandez de Valderrama Druida 4 - 76,91
Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 4 - 79,3
10º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 4 - 80,47
11º Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 4 - 86,05
12º Paula Azofra García Beijing 2008 4 - 89,338
13º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 8 - 85,5
14º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 8 - 91,89
15º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 78,27
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 12 - 87,37
17º Ana María Delgado Lucio Jamm de Ruher 12 - 92,45
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Chester 16 - 78,77
19º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Esperanza 16 - 89,5
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 16 - 91,32
21º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 20 - 91,54
  Prueba Nº05 1.20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Verdugo Velon Neyrac De La Lere 0/0 - 37,57
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 38,99
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cida 0/4 - 31,7
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0/4 - 31,86
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/4 - 33,06
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandiinsky des Brumes 0/4 - 34,1
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/4 - 37,89
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 0/8 - 37,59
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/8 - 39,56
10º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0/12 - 37,19
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - 90,2
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 1 - 93
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Balou de Rouet 1 - 93,33
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 2 - 95,15
15º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 2 - 96,76
16º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 3 - 99,89
17º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 4 - 72,2
18º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 4 - 76,76
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 4 - 80,37
20º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 81,55
21º Román Gil Cáceres Malu 4 - 81,78
22º Almudena Alonso Jato Goyita 4 - 82,63
23º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - 85,01
24º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 4 - 85,84
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 4 - 88,81
26º Olga Gonzalez de Pedro Juan Lady Stuard 4 - 89,01
27º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 4 - 90,25
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 5 - 92,46
29º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 6 - 96,01
30º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Athos Ii 7 - 101,48
31º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 8 - 84,89
32º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 8 - 88,39
33º Ramiro Herrero Alvarez Amelie 9 - 92,91
34º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 9 - 93,91
35º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 9 - 107,05
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 11 - 102,39
37º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 12 - 90,01
38º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 14 - 98,17
39º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 23 - 116,01
40º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 24 - 119,55
41º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Mercedes García-Gallardo Frings Marina De L'etape E
  Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iota Mac'allah E
  Prueba Nº05 1.30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 66,25
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0 - 69,38
Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 0 - 79,86
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 0 - 85,83
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 0 - 91,74
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 69,99
José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 73,03
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 73,21
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - 73,63
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 80,18
11º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 4 - 89,19
12º Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 6 - 99,82
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 8 - 72,62
14º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Montana 8 - 88,04
15º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao Retortillo 8 - 90,46
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 12 - 83,43
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risou du Fourier 14 - 99,21
18º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 15 - 104,12
19º Román Gil Cáceres Fleur 16 - 105,61
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Streptease 25 - 95,41
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 0 - 44,26
Elene Andrés Sanz Gelna 0 - 55,03
Sofía Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 0 - 55,67
Isabel Calleja Perez Milord D'audes 0 - 57,11
Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 0 - 60,78
Alba Martinez Angoitia Berta 0 - 66,18
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Speyksbosch Amadeus 0 - 67,07
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 4 - 47,93
María Alonso Jato Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 55,06
10º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Hara Yar 4 - 59,94
11º Jessica Rojas González Pie Veloz 4 - 61,48
12º Victor Ardila Alonso Donatello 4 - 66,35
13º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Endrina De Valduma 8 - 78,7
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala Goiherri 0 - 52,53
María Alonso Jato Turbulencias 0 - 56,33
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 67,2
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Lest's Dance 0 - 68,77
Elena Manso Gonzalez Keriosa 0 - 70,26
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - 75,58
Isabel Calleja Perez Látigo Quinn 0 - 79,6
Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 0 - 82,41
Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo 4 - 67,19
10º Pablo Barriga Velasco Nirvana 4 - 75,89
11º Victor Ardila Alonso Donatello 4 - 76,4
12º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 84,87
13º Carla Alonso Benito Pampa de Olid 4 - 87,98
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 5 - 105,37
15º Montserrat García Polo Letizia 8 - 55,95
16º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ilusion Yar 8 - 79,35
17º Christel Kaberghs Loucoum De Soulac E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Idylle de L'etape E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Merino Antón Atilana 0 - 63,33
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra 0 - 65,64
Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0 - 67,58
Leticia Garcia gallardo Junior 0 - 69,46
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 72,32
Maria Lopez De La Vara Athos 0 - 72,39
Ángel Luis De la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - 73,17
Almudena Tomás Giron Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 75,41
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0 - 79,44
10º Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 0 - 82,61
11º Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 4 - 61,44
12º Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 4 - 63,3
13º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 4 - 67,77
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 73,16
15º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 73,5
16º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandisky Des Brumes 4 - 78,35
17º Andrea Ortega Camara Quino Du Warqua 4 - 82,42
18º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 4 - 82,61
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Chester 4 - 82,73
20º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 4 - 89,21
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 95,9
22º Lara Rubio Benito Tifa 8 - 59,68
23º Almudena Alonso Jato Turbulencias 8 - 75,72
24º Ana María Delgado Lucio Jamm de Ruher 8 - 76,22
25º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Divin de Revel 12 - 83,92
26º Almudena Alonso Jato Chispas 12 - 86,68
27º Jimena Fisac Barrios Classiche F E
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Open. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Merino Antón Atilana 0 - 63,33
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra 0 - 65,64
Tamara Río Rodríguez Cobriza 0 - 67,58
Leticia Garcia gallardo Junior 0 - 69,46
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 72,32
Maria Lopez De La Vara Athos 0 - 72,39
Ángel Luis De la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - 73,17
Almudena Tomás Giron Aisco Aias Andy 0 - 75,41
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0 - 79,44
10º Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 0 - 82,61
11º Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 4 - 61,44
12º Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 4 - 63,3
13º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 4 - 67,77
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 73,16
15º Blanca Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 4 - 73,5
16º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandisky Des Brumes 4 - 78,35
17º Andrea Ortega Camara Quino Du Warqua 4 - 82,42
18º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 4 - 82,61
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Chester 4 - 82,73
20º Noemi Hernando Francisco Olimpia AZ 4 - 89,21
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 95,9
22º Lara Rubio Benito Tifa 8 - 59,68
23º Almudena Alonso Jato Turbulencias 8 - 75,72
24º Ana María Delgado Lucio Jamm de Ruher 8 - 76,22
25º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Divin de Revel 12 - 83,92
26º Almudena Alonso Jato Chispas 12 - 86,68
27º Jimena Fisac Barrios Classiche F E
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0 - 19,06
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 0 - 20,58
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 22,45
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 23,15
Román Gil Cáceres Malu 0 - 23,46
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - 24,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let's Dance 0 - 25,06
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 0 - 25,09
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 0 - 26,04
10º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 0 - 26,46
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 27,78
12º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0 - 28,2
13º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 28,77
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 29,56
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 29,79
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - 29,86
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 30,78
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 0 - 33,72
19º Román Gil Cáceres Fleur 0 - 33,94
20º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 35,97
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio.1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 29,99
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/0 - 31,59
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0/0 - 32,55
Román Gil Cáceres Guepardo 0/0 - 32,69
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Risu Du Faurieu 1 - 91,43
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 77,49
Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 4 - 77,52
José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 84,56
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 84,58
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 8 - 77,23
11º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 8 - 78,08
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 85,1
13º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 86,27
14º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 9 - 88,13
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Davilut Yar 12 - 79,02
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 12 - 84,38
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 20 - 84,75
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Athos Ii 25 - 89,8
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Streptease 29 - 90,84
20º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Montana E
21º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R
  Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao Retortillo R