Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/08/2013
CSN*, Nueva Cartuja (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Babst King Enchanteur 0 - ET
  Hanna Babast Joyan De Soulac 0 - ET
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Leticia Azpilicueta Manzanilla 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwith Shadow D'auzay 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Monpellier 0 - ET
  Juanjo Alvarez Cherokke 0 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Wichita 0 - ET
  Andrea Usera Manzanilla 0 - ET
10º Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 0 - ET
11º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Hope Along 4 - ET
12º Ann Marie Gorjux Copacabana 8 - ET
13º Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Fernadez Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Irene Diaz Shakara 0 - ET
  Lauriane Vasse Nieto Loucoum 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázque Aymerych Mec De Salinas 0 - ET
  Max Blum Lio 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Cayetargo 0 - ET
  Sara Hernández Shakara 0 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Amsterdam 0 - ET
Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Camelot 4 - ET
10º Ana Cubero Gueldart Camelot 4 - ET
11º Antonio Benito Caleb 4 - ET
12º Leticia Sitges Renate H 4 - ET
13º Fernando Lopez Castro Castor du pals 4 - ET
14º Maria Luisa Fuentes Akasha 4 - ET
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Silverstar 4 - ET
16º Isabel Benito Caleb 4 - ET
17º Rolndo Ravelo Chablis 4 - ET
18º Laura Cardenas Asensio Atomic 4 - ET
19º Jaime Matossian Osorio Athor 8 - ET
20º Beatriz Palau Manzano Wisky 12 - ET
21º Beatriz Fournier Ubeda Loucoum E
  Beatriz Palau Manzano Merlin E
  Beatriz Cuesta De Juan Aixa E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez Piñeiro Famosa Yar 0 - ET
  Gabriela Alvarez Tijuka Tm 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Qujas 0 - ET
  Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Murphy 0 - ET
  Belén Blanes García Dragon Bleu 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Hibar Vd Bleuken 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blaszquez Imagovan De Beemden 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Opium 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Silverstar 0 - ET
18º Fernando Lopez Castro Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
19º Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere 4 - ET
20º Arturo Viña Villalpando Just Nice 4 - ET
21º Maria Dolores Nogalez Diaz Demie B 4 - ET
22º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brummes 4 - ET
23º Clara Sopeña Chester 4 - ET
24º Sofia Roy Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
25º Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 5 - 89,4
26º Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 8 - ET
27º Gail Taylor Flavio 8 - ET
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 10 - 91,76
29º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 12 - ET
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treseño De Llamosas 12 - ET
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 17 - 104,23
32º Jorge Pedrajas Rodriguez Taragon P E
33º Max Blum Clic Fenix R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Amateur. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 62,21
Alba Costalago New Boy 64,54
Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mp 70,06
Jaime Tamames Dollar Gester 74,29
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 76,77
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Donatella 99,98
Cristina Miranda Fernadez Godo De Koshk E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga E
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star E
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Profesional. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 49,88
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelle 53,7
Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H 55,17
Carmen Garcia Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etolie 56,01
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 57
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 62,26
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera 63,63
Diego Gómez Salvai Indigo 07 64,08
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Queenie De Cormeille 64,57
10º María Ruiz Sangrador Quellebelle Du Gery 64,63
11º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 65,3
12º Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 66,24
13º Victor Jenttsch Villegas Classic Dream 68,18
14º Alex Sanqhez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin 69,05
15º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 71,39
16º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Larry Des Monceaux 72,11
17º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 78,12
18º Enrique Plá Rayban 79,89
19º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 82,09
20º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 84,2
21º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 86,82
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Qualine De Las Roque 105,43
23º Neirac De La Lere Neirac De La Lere E
  Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart E
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón E
28º Javier Francisco Junoy Snowflake R
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Amateur. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 67,8
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 76,11
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 8 - 67,72
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha 8 - 75,05
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 16 - 70,06
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Profesional. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0 - 59,35
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0 - 60,06
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0 - 63,59
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florian Dc 0 - 64,48
Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiano 0 - 67,8
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 67,83
Emilio García Torres Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0 - 73,65
Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 0 - 74,19
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Paso De Vilamarin 4 - 59,58
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 61,13
12º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 4 - 71,54
13º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 8 - 67,26
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 8 - 70,97
15º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 12 - 70,97
16º Javier Francisco Junoy Gross 12 - 75,8
18º María Miranda Fernández Abruzzo Rey Z 13 - 79,89
19º Emilio García Torres Quilatea 15 - 119,85
20º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van'T Kaeldertje 17 - 80,96
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 20 - 75,63
22º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 22 - 84,04
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Cuesta De Juan Aixa 0 - ET
  Andrea Usera Manzanilla 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Cherokke 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Pichuky 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwith Shadow D'auzay 0 - ET
  Leticia Azpilicueta Manzanilla 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande 0 - ET
  Hanna Babast Joyan De Soulac 0 - ET
Nora Babst King Enchanteur 4 - ET
10º Ann Marie Gorjux Copacabana 4 - ET
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Monpellier E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Benito Caleb 0 - ET
  Beatriz Palau Manzano Merlin 0 - ET
  Sara Hernández Shakara 0 - ET
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Leticia Sitges Cavero Renate H 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor du pals 0 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Chablis 0 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier Ubeda Loucoum 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Cayetargo 0 - ET
10º Maria Luisa Fuentes Akasha 4 - ET
11º Antonio Benito Caleb 4 - ET
12º Beatriz Palau Manzano Wisky 4 - ET
13º Ana Cubero Gueldart Camelot 4 - ET
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mec De Salinas 4 - ET
15º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Hope Along 4 - ET
16º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Atomic 4 - ET
17º Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Camelot 8 - ET
19º Lauriane Vasse Nieto Loucoum 8 - ET
20º Ana Arauzo Wichita 8 - ET
21º Jorge Pedrajas Rodriguez Taragon P 8 - ET
22º Jaime Matossian Osorio Athor 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brummes 0 - 63,74
Bruno Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - 67,73
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 68,13
Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - 70,91
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hibar Vd Bleuken 0 - 72,21
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 75,54
Miriam Fernadez Soares Polka Do Tambre 0 - 78,81
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 82,87
Antonio Benito Blasquez Imagovan De Beemden 0 - 83,58
10º Rolando Ravelo Silverstar 0 - 86,44
11º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Murphy 4 - 64,96
12º Clara Sopeña Chester 4 - 66,57
13º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 67,19
14º Carlota Martinez Piñeiro Famosa Yar 4 - 68,95
15º Sofia Roy Quinou Del Pomar 4 - 84
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - 86,2
17º Arturo Viña Villalpando Just Nice 8 - 62,83
18º Gail Taylor Flavio 8 - 75,75
19º Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 8 - 78,17
20º Paula Rocio Lopez Plaza Dusty 8 - 78,88
21º Maria Dolores Nogalez Diaz Demie B 9 - 107,33
22º Fernando Lopez Castro Kwak Du Ry 12 - 71,47
23º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 12 - 76,69
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 12 - 79,21
25º Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 12 - 89,65
26º Miguel Muñoz Andres Quickstep Varengere E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Treceño De Llamosas E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Profesional. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0 - 54,1
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelle 0 - 54,96
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 58,86
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Queenie De Cormelleis 0 - 58,93
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 59,58
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - 60,63
Javier Francisco Junoy Snowflake 0 - 61,42
Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0 - 63,2
Carmen Garcia Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etolie 4 - 50,98
10º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 4 - 51,78
11º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - 52,48
12º Carlos Rodrígez Díaz Vasco 4 - 55,68
13º Victor Jenttsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 58,11
14º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 58,39
15º Enrique Pla Valarde Rayban 4 - 63,54
16º María Ruiz Sangrador Quellebelle Du Gery 4 - 64,45
17º Carmen Garcia Torres Solano Unart 4 - 68,21
18º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 70,38
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Indigo 07 8 - 61,12
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Qualine De Las Roque 8 - 69,01
21º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 10 - 80,06
22º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 10 - 80,65
23º Laura Collada Garcia-Miguel Andrea De Ibio 12 - 52,16
25º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Larry Des Monceaux 12 - 58,35
27º Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 12 - 59,48
28º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Opium 12 - 59,69
29º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 18 - 78,46
30º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 E
  Alex Sanqhez-Pedreño Kennaird Lord Levin E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 0 - 58,2
Jaime Tamames Dollar Gester 4 - 56,29
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 4 - 64,31
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Brooklin 8 - 71,94
Alba Costalago New Boy 12 - 67,43
Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 32 - 67,76
Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen 43 - 82,78
Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga E
  Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas E
  Belén Blanes García Dragon Bleu E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. Profesional. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/0 - 41,21
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/8 - 41,88
Emilio García Torres Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 1 - 84,04
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 1 - 84,31
Emilio García Torres Quilatea 3 - 94,54
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Paso De Vilamarin 4 - 77,78
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 78,99
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4 - 79,01
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera 4 - 82,64
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiano 8 - 76,39
11º Jessica Rojas González Paganis De L'horizon 11 - 94,6
12º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 12 - 78,88
13º María Miranda Fernández Abruzzo Rey Z 16 - 83,66
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Beaufort Ten Daquinta 20 - 82,41
15º Javier Francisco Junoy Gross 20 - 83,15
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 21 - 87,33
17º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van'T Kaeldertje 22 - 90,9
18º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. Amateur. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 77,99
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 1 - 87,93
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tabitha van't Thof 9 - 84,79
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 12 - 80,28
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 20 - 79,46