Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/09/2013
CSN2*, Logroño

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Iturregui Fernandez Txiki 0 - ET
  Alberto Yecora Gomez Rodrigo 0 - ET
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
Elisa Esteba Martinez Duncan 4 - ET
  Ana Aguirre Lopez Elegido 4 - ET
  Celia Arnaiz Saez Sifher 4 - ET
Alicia Martinez Bailo Sifher 5 - ET
Oihane Estenaga Ramirez Rodrigo E
  Natalia Salicio Rico Orfeo E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Helinazeus De Lacar 0 - ET
  Laura Dominica Fernández Anapurna 0 - ET
  Marina Iñiguez Santamaría Ira Moncalvillo 0 - ET
  Lucía Rojas Lanza Portu 0 - ET
  Andrea Ducros Basabe Teflón 0 - ET
  Yong Chu Gaviria Zar 0 - ET
  Adrian Clos Barbado Bravo 0 - ET
  Cayetana Osaba Martinez Dorado 0 - ET
  Celia Madruga Mrianda Duncan 0 - ET
  Micaela Martinez Ruiz Espartaco 0 - ET
  María Baltanás Martínez Fair Play 0 - ET
  Daniel Eguizabal García Granito 0 - ET
  Natalia Castillo Marin Hercules 0 - ET
  Carmen Bakeicoa Calvo Legionario 0 - ET
  Patricia Rodriguez Sanchez Noel 0 - ET
  Sofia Ruiz Sendino Paje 0 - ET
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 0 - ET
  Edurne Miramon Pastor Rey 0 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Swift 0 - ET
  Celia Gil Provedo Anapurna 0 - ET
  Carmen Solanas Gassent Legionario 0 - ET
  Lucia Romero Pardo Portu 0 - ET
  Ana San Juan Princesa 0 - ET
  Eva Martinez Zabala Sendero 0 - ET
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Zar 0 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 0 - ET
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Swift 0 - ET
29º Noelia González Feijóo Olias Del Rey 4 - ET
  Belén Loma De La Vega Bam-Bam 4 - ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Ginebra Del Ara 4 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Hara Yar 4 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Teflón 4 - ET
  Lucia Ortega Lara Princesa 4 - ET
35º Laura Limia Peñalva Argúeso 8 - ET
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Endrina De Valduma 8 - ET
36º Jimena García Rueda Carmen E
  Lucia Lizuain Suso Sendero E
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Zabul E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cobi Yar 0 - ET
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0 - ET
  Jesus Murillo Ligorred Cifar De Gallicum 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Emilson 0 - ET
  Sonia Manso Anda Fair Play 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 0 - ET
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 0 - ET
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemat 0 - ET
10º Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemat 4 - ET
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Karina R 4 - ET
  Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Izar 4 - ET
14º Alberto Lazaro Manolf 8 - ET
15º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Hara Yar 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - 52,6
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 0 - 60,48
Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma 0 - 65,3
Paula Uriarte Hierro Sommer 0 - 68,58
Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 0 - 68,83
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 69,08
Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - 70,26
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 4 - 57,94
Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 4 - 67,03
10º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena 4 - 74,61
11º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Duchgold 4 - 74,87
12º Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 4 - 76,03
13º Anne Castro Puente Wilona 4 - 76,16
14º Sasha Dana Kirschnick Moxie 4 - 80,48
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Sombra 5 - 83,3
16º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 5 - 85,62
17º Abel Muñoz Vega Espartano Foster 6 - 86,73
18º Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 20 - 71,36
19º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma E
20º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0 - 65,95
José María Milla Pérez Quick Quanta 0 - 68,03
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 0 - 70,55
Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 0 - 72,53
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Welleke 0 - 72,59
David Martín Gil Calcetines 0 - 72,81
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 77,63
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet De Masset 0 - 81,18
Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 0 - 83,08
10º Sofia Asenjo Carero Dollander 0 - 87,29
11º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Carrinton 0 - 93,11
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Carrion 0 - 97,99
13º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 4 - 64,5
14º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 4 - 64,52
15º Pierre Lafargue Vonny Menke 4 - 64,57
16º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 4 - 65,52
17º Alex Olea Rusti De Aristo 4 - 68,22
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 70,82
19º José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 4 - 72,27
20º Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 4 - 74,71
21º Alex Tejada Beroiz Zampullin 4 - 77,2
22º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Brindao 4 - 81,04
23º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 4 - 81,6
24º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 4 - 83,48
25º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 5 - 106,38
26º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 8 - 72,27
27º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Coronita 8 - 90,96
28º Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 8 - 95,56
29º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 9 - 103,23
30º Abel Muñoz Vega Hilton 12 - 102,72
31º Danae Iglesias Benito Narcis Du Vivier 13 - 103,69
32º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 13 - 105,66
33º Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 16 - 85,19
34º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat E
  Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iotha Macahallah E
  Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 33,11
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 38,41
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 38,61
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 0/0 - 40,58
Pierre Lafargue Grande De V 0/0 - 40,86
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 44,75
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 33,02
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 35,89
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/4 - 38,11
10º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 0/4 - 40,52
11º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 0/4 - 42,68
12º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0/4 - 44,81
13º Román Gil Fleur 0/4 - 45,09
14º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0/4 - 45,45
15º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/4 - 47,08
16º Román Gil Amalur 0/8 - 40,17
17º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/8 - 52,22
18º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 52,48
19º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsa Galant 6 - 62,58
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 8 - 73,47
21º José María Milla Pérez Lira 10 - 65,85
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
  Maria Mur Ortega Orfeo 0 - ET
  Ana Aguirre Lopez Elegido 0 - ET
  Lorea Iturregui Fernandez Txiki 0 - ET
Celia Arnaiz Saez Sifher 4 - ET
  Alicia Martinez Bailo Sifher 4 - ET
Alberto Yecora Gomez Rodrigo E
  Oihane Estenaga Ramirez Rodrigo E
  Natalia Salicio Rico Orfeo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Martinez Zabala Sendero 0 - ET
  Lucía Rojas Lanza Portu 0 - ET
  Belén Loma De La Vega Bam-Bam 0 - ET
  Daniel Eguizabal García Granito 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Hara Yar 0 - ET
  Sofia Ruiz Sendino Paje 0 - ET
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Zabul 0 - ET
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 0 - ET
  Edurne Miramon Pastor Rey 0 - ET
  Cayetana Osaba Martinez Dorado 0 - ET
  Celia Madruga Mrianda Duncan 0 - ET
  Micaela Martinez Ruiz Espartaco 0 - ET
  Lucia Lizuain Suso Sendero 0 - ET
  Carmen Solanas Gassent Legionario 0 - ET
  Lucia Ortega Lara Princesa 0 - ET
  Elisa Esteba Martinez Duncan 0 - ET
  Alejandra Pastor Rey 0 - ET
18º Andrea Ducros Basabe Teflón 4 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Carmen 4 - ET
  Ana San Juan Princesa 4 - ET
  Adrian Clos Barbado Bravo 4 - ET
  Natalia Castillo Marin Hercules 4 - ET
  Noelia González Feijóo Olias Del Rey 4 - ET
  Marina Iñiguez Santamaría Ira Moncalvillo 4 - ET
  Yong Chu Gaviria Zar 4 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 4 - ET
  Patricia Rodriguez Sanchez Olias Del Rey 4 - ET
28º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Endrina De Valduma 8 - ET
  Laura Dominica Fernández Teflón 8 - ET
30º Lucia Romero Pardo Portu 9 - ET
31º Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemat 0 - ET
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Emilson 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 0 - ET
  Carmen Bakeicoa Calvo Legionario 0 - ET
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Zar 0 - ET
  Sonia Manso Anda Fair Play 0 - ET
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemat 0 - ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Ginebra Del Ara 0 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Anapurna 0 - ET
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Karina R 2 - ET
12º María Baltanás Martínez Fair Play 4 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Swift 4 - ET
  Jesus Murillo Ligorred Cifar De Gallicum 4 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Swift 4 - ET
16º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Helinazeus De Lacar 12 - ET
  Cristina Novoa Manolf 12 - ET
18º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Hara Yar 20 - ET
19º Celia Gil Provedo Anapurna E
  Laura Limia Peñalva Argúeso E
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - 19,38
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0 - 22,61
Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 0 - 25,09
Anne Castro Puente Wilona 0 - 25,29
Elena Ruiz Fernández Sombra 0 - 25,84
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Duchgold 0 - 26,45
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 27,76
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cobi Yar 0 - 28,04
Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 0 - 28,53
10º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 0 - 28,78
11º Paula Uriarte Hierro Sommer 0 - 28,95
12º Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 0 - 32,97
13º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 4 - 22,48
14º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma 4 - 25,41
15º Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 4 - 29,35
16º Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 4 - 29,45
17º Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 4 - 31,36
18º Abel Muñoz Vega Espartano Foster 5 - 36,81
19º Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 8 - 27,52
20º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 8 - 28,08
21º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master 8 - 30,08
22º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 8 - 30,37
23º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 16 - 30,93
24º Sasha Dana Kirschnick Moxie E
  Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Izar E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Lafargue Vonny Menke 0/0 - 32,47
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Narcis Du Vivier 0/4 - 31,58
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Welleke 0/4 - 33,48
Sofia Asenjo Carero Dollander 0/4 - 35,36
Manuel Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 0/8 - 36,1
Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 0/E
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - 86,81
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 4 - 87,93
Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 4 - 88,17
10º Alex Tejada Beroiz Zampullin 4 - 88,19
11º David Martín Gil Calcetines 4 - 89,49
12º Alex Olea Rusti De Aristo 4 - 92,58
13º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 5 - 109,29
14º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Brindao 6 - 113,8
15º Cristina Orruño Dorotea M 8 - 83,88
16º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 8 - 94,51
17º José María Milla Pérez Quick Quanta 8 - 97,72
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 8 - 100,07
19º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet De Masset 10 - 114,56
20º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 12 - 86,1
21º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 12 - 88,37
22º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 12 - 95,81
23º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 16 - 84,7
24º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 16 - 101,55
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Carrion 24 - 137,29
26º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iotha Macahallah 32 - 100,19
27º Abel Muñoz Vega Hilton 32 - 135,01
28º Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena E
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie E
  Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conis De Trivera E
  Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que E
  Jose Mª Milla Perez Ballou G E
33º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 54,3
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 55,58
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 58,29
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 60,32
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 62,29
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 0 - 62,77
Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 66,62
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 67,5
Román Gil Fleur 0 - 69,98
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0 - 74,62
11º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0 - 75,64
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 62,14
13º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 4 - 68,99
14º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsa Galant 4 - 69,93
15º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 71,38
16º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 84,13
17º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 8 - 63,44
18º José María Milla Pérez Lira 8 - 73,18
19º Román Gil Amalur 9 - 88,08
20º Pierre Lafargue Grande De V 16 - 75,23
21º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 19 - 94,74
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Aguirre Lopez Sifher 0 - ET
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
  Alicia Martinez Bailo Orfeo 0 - ET
Lorea Iturregui Fernandez Txiki 4 - ET
  Celia Arnaiz Saez Sifher 4 - ET
  Maria Mur Ortega Orfeo 4 - ET
Natalia Salicio Rico Sifher 12 - ET
Oihane Estenaga Ramirez Rodrigo E
  Alberto Yecora Gomez Rodrigo E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yong Chu Gaviria Zar 0 - ET
  Edurne Miramon Pastor Rey 0 - ET
  Cayetana Osaba Martinez Dorado 0 - ET
  Celia Madruga Mrianda Duncan 0 - ET
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Endrina De Valduma 0 - ET
  Micaela Martinez Ruiz Espartaco 0 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Carmen 0 - ET
  Daniela Colsa Viadero Fosi 0 - ET
  Carmen Solanas Gassent Legionario 0 - ET
  Marina Iñiguez Santamaría Ira Moncalvillo 0 - ET
  Alejandra Pastor Rey 0 - ET
  Elisa Esteba Martinez Duncan 0 - ET
  Eva Martinez Zabala Sendero 0 - ET
  Ana San Juan Princesa 0 - ET
  Belén Loma De La Vega Bam-Bam 0 - ET
  Adrian Clos Barbado Bravo 0 - ET
  Daniel Eguizabal García Granito 0 - ET
  Noelia González Feijóo Olias Del Rey 0 - ET
  Sofia Ruiz Sendino Paje 0 - ET
  Cristina Novoa Manolf 0 - ET
21º Lorea Iturregui Fernandez Txiki 4 - ET
  Celia Gil Provedo Teflón 4 - ET
  Lucia Romero Pardo Portu 4 - ET
  Patricia Rodriguez Sanchez Olias Del Rey 4 - ET
  Andrea Ducros Basabe Teflón 4 - ET
  Lucía Rojas Lanza Portu 4 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Hara Yar 4 - ET
  Jimena García Rueda Fosi 4 - ET
  Laura Limia Peñalva Argúeso 4 - ET
30º Lucia Lizuain Suso Sendero 7 - ET
31º Lucia Ortega Lara Princesa 8 - ET
32º Natalia Castillo Marin Hercules E
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Zabul E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Zar 0 - ET
  Sonia Manso Anda Fair Play 0 - ET
  Aroa Ramos Ramos Adal Kemat 0 - ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Ginebra Del Ara 0 - ET
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0 - ET
  Jesus Murillo Ligorred Cifar De Gallicum 0 - ET
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Fakir 0 - ET
  María Baltanás Martínez Fair Play 0 - ET
  Sasha Dana Kirschnick Moxie 0 - ET
  Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Helinazeus De Lacar 0 - ET
12º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Swift 4 - ET
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 4 - ET
  Marta Cea Gomez Adal Kemat 4 - ET
  Laura Dominica Fernández Anapurna 4 - ET
  Carmen Bakeicoa Calvo Legionario 4 - ET
17º Laura Limia Peñalva Argúeso 8 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Swift 8 - ET
19º Cristina Novoa Manolf 16 - ET
  Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Hara Yar 16 - ET
21º Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Anapurna E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - 50,43
Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master 0 - 73,89
Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 0 - 80,31
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 4 - 51,45
Marta Morlote Fombellida Cobi Yar 4 - 56,88
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Class 4 - 59,56
Elena Ruiz Fernández Sombra 4 - 63,96
Anne Castro Puente Wilona 4 - 67,01
Vicor Lopez Alonso Cobi Yar 4 - 72,48
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jenifer De Carrion 4 - 89,28
11º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 8 - 77,33
12º Abel Muñoz Vega Espartano Foster 8 - 86,6
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Ebro 8 - 89,45
14º Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Izar 12 - 73,26
15º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 24 - 79,04
16º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Lafargue Vonny Menke 44 - 35,57
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 44 - 36,45
Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 44 - 36,96
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 44 - 37,47
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Welleke 44 - 38,16
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 44 - 39,28
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Brindao 44 - 39,87
Alex Tejada Beroiz Zampullin 44 - 39,9
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet De Masset 44 - 45,14
10º Andrés Mirones Lozano Maisec 44 - 47,99
11º Nuria Añibarro Guate Jerom Del Pas 40 - 56,38
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 39 - 47,99
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton 38 - 46,7
14º Óscar Buj Gil Mopty 37 - 38,62
15º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 36 - 56,35
16º Sofia Asenjo Carero Dollander 32 - 38,48
17º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Coronita 23 - 52,38
18º Paula Uriarte Hierro Sommer 20 - 47,48
19º Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 12 - 31,49
20º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 12 - 34,11
21º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 12 - 36,59
22º Alex Olea Rusti De Aristo 12 - 36,62
23º Manuel Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 12 - 44,57
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que 12 - 46,47
25º Paula Diez Miguel Argentina De Rosales 11 - 36,64
26º Danae Iglesias Benito Narcis Du Vivier 9 - 44,72
27º Oier Bañuelos Emil Dor 7 - 43,65
28º Abel Muñoz Vega Hilton 5 - 44,5
29º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iotha Macahallah 3 - 44,95
30º Jose Mª Milla Perez Quick Quanta 0 - 41,82
31º David Martín Gil Calcetines R
32º Cristina Orruño Dorotea M E
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Corzo De Valduma E
  Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie E
  Fernando Martinez de Albornoz Santa Elena E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 31,52
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 32,96
Jaime Suárez Pérez Extra De Ruyco 0/0 - 34,02
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 35,05
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/0 - 40,06
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/4 - 35,05
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 45,62
Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 0/12 - 37,19
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Fleur 4 - 72,44
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4 - 74,3
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Akter De Eire 4 - 76,74
12º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 4 - 81,41
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 5 - 83,56
14º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 8 - 68,55
15º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 8 - 78,29
16º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 81,26
17º Pierre Lafargue Grande De V 12 - 77,57
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsa Galant E
20º Román Gil Amalur R