Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/09/2013
CSN4*, Salamanca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 4 - ET
Antonio Honrubia González Cassine Dc 8 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 8 - ET
José Brufau Redondo Divin de Revel 12 - ET
Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney E
  Armando Gutiérrez Terradillos Prive Basters E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0/0 - 39,61
Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Dc Kranich 0/0 - 43,20
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 38,63
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/9 - 51,38
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 0/E
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0/E
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 1 - 67,10
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 4 - 53,10
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - 54,88
10º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 4 - 59,14
11º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 4 - 60,76
12º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Golfo 4 - 61,58
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 4 - 62,15
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 4 - 62,55
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 4 - 62,99
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - 64,98
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 7 - 75,92
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Mazkan 8 - 64,21
19º José Brufau Redondo Mygale Du Reve 8 - 78,67
20º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 8 - 80,08
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 9 - 69,50
22º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 12 - 54,00
23º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 12 - 59,15
24º Iván Serrano Sáez Al Rosendo 12 - 80,89
25º Gustavo Fernándes Lucky Lord 13 - 82,10
26º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 16 - 57,63
27º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 20 - 57,63
28º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 26 - 88,00
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0 - 54,90
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ciara 2 0 - 55,69
Iván Serrano Sáez Quielam De Saro 0 - 59,32
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 60,67
Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 61,06
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 62,47
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - 67,67
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0 - 74,84
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Aldastra 4 - 56,61
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 59,65
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio 4 - 59,81
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 60,67
13º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 61,81
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 62,21
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 62,65
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Casco 4 - 63,31
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 4 - 64,44
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 67,01
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - 67,03
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - 67,20
21º Alfons Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 4 - 68,75
22º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 73,41
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 4 - 75,87
24º Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Castille Des Rosiers Z 5 - 82,50
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 7 - 88,12
26º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 66,33
27º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 72,79
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 12 - 56,68
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Winfield 12 - 58,08
30º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Diamantique De Walyro 12 - 62,69
31º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 12 - 69,01
32º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 12 - 93,08
33º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 16 - 76,35
34º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 19 - 90,30
35º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 65 - 48,86
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 65 - 49,30
Francisco Mendes Rosa D'marinero 65 - 49,38
Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 65 - 49,43
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 65 - 52,36
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 65 - 61,86
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 64 - 54,30
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 62 - 52,81
Iván Serrano Sáez Quintos 7 62 - 60,71
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Uccello De La Bastide 61 - 54,29
11º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 60 - 74,41
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 58 - 48,07
13º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Arthos 57 - 50,09
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 57 - 52,55
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 56 - 58,38
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 56 - 63,20
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 53 - 54,51
18º Antonio Honrubia González Capellan 47 - 64,46
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 25 - 45,82
20º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 25 - 48,80
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 25 - 52,41
22º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 25 - 61,80
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 22 - 55,66
24º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 20 - 50,50
25º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 20 - 58,31
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 18 - 53,12
27º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 18 - 53,60
28º Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 13 - 55,65
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 8 - 60,19
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo R
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart R
32º Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 0 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia González Cassine Dc 0 - ET
Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
Alexandra Poch Soto Charleston Barneby 6 - 87,59
Isabel Hoffmann Divin de Revel 8 - ET
Armando Gutiérrez Terradillos Prive Basters 16 - ET
  Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 16 - ET
Flavia Crespo Salvador Halcon De Orion E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 61,33
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 62,99
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 65,37
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 66,17
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 67,69
Carla Maria Miguez Martel Golfo 0 - 68,7
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 71,43
José Brufau Redondo Mygale Du Reve 0 - 76,1
Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 0 - 79,99
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 2 - 87,42
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 61,48
12º Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Dc Kranich 4 - 64,81
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Al Rosendo 4 - 65,94
14º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 4 - 67,41
15º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 4 - 68,99
16º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 4 - 75,79
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 4 - 76,14
18º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 4 - 80,06
19º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - 80,08
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Al-Mazkan 5 - 81,25
21º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 7 - 91,07
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 8 - 73,57
23º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 8 - 74,85
24º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 78,7
25º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 24 - 72,24
26º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 24 - 72,92
27º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 21,38
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 21,41
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Arthos 0/0 - 21,44
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0/0 - 21,47
Francisco Mendes Rosa D'marinero 0/0 - 21,98
Alfons Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 0/0 - 23,98
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 24,19
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 28,04
Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop 1 - 65,19
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 1 - 65,4
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 61,76
12º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 61,96
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 61,97
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 62,69
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 62,72
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 62,77
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 5 - 64,07
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 5 - 65,44
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 5 - 65,75
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 5 - 67,69
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Quintos 7 5 - 67,91
22º Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Castille Des Rosiers Z 8 - 60,89
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 8 - 63,51
24º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 9 - 66,57
25º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 9 - 67,74
26º Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 10 - 68,2
27º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 14 - 68,21
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 16 - 76,88
29º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 18 - 70,19
30º Iván Serrano Sáez Pres D'Ici R
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio 0/0 - 36,58
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 39,21
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ciara 2 0/0 - 39,65
Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0/0 - 41,15
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0/0 - 44,36
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 45,09
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0/0 - 45,33
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/4 - 35,4
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 36,58
10º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/4 - 37,23
11º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Winfield 0/4 - 39,39
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/4 - 40,45
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Uccello De La Bastide 0/4 - 40,49
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 41,71
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Quielam De Saro 0/4 - 42,63
16º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/4 - 52,27
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0/8 - 43,88
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/8 - 47,77
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0/10 - 60,09
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 0/E
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 1 - 77,05
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Allround 1 - 77,52
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 1 - 79,09
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 2 - 80,05
25º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 64,95
26º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 68,98
27º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 69,69
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 4 - 73,33
29º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 73,36
30º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 4 - 74,74
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 75,58
32º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 66,52
33º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 8 - 70,73
34º Antonio Honrubia González Capellan 8 - 75,86
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 12 - 64,81
36º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 12 - 72,28
37º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 14 - 99,09
38º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 15 - 87,86
39º Gustavo Fernándes Lucky Lord 19 - 85,42
40º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol R
  Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Armando Gutiérrez Terradillos Prive Basters 0 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia González Cassine Dc 0 - ET
Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 4 - ET
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 4 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 4 - ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 5 - 92,23
Isabel Hoffmann Divin de Revel 12 - ET
10º Flavia Crespo Salvador Halcon De Orion E
  Carlos Omar Ordóñez Jiménez Inox Z De Orion E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 51,35
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0 - 56,16
Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Dc Kranich 0 - 60,60
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 61,14
Carla Maria Miguez Martel Golfo 0 - 63,46
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 64,33
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 65,23
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Paccio 0 - 66,23
Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 0 - 68,90
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 69,69
11º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 0 - 71,62
12º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 73,28
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Crazy Del Maset 0 - 74,56
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 0 - 76,72
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 55,19
16º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 4 - 56,43
17º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 57,75
18º José Brufau Redondo Mygale Du Reve 4 - 61,91
19º Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 4 - 63,07
20º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 64,25
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 4 - 65,91
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 4 - 68,43
23º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 4 - 68,83
24º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 4 - 68,88
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Al-Mazkan 4 - 70,77
26º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 8 - 52,88
27º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 12 - 67,45
28º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 59,08
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 60,45
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 62,36
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 62,46
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Rosendo 63,57
Iván Serrano Sáez Casco 63,62
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 63,67
Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 64,14
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 64,15
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 64,71
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 64,99
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Quielam De Saro 65,00
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 66,85
14º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 67,43
15º Gustavo Fernándes Lucky Lord 67,62
16º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 72,36
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 72,42
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 72,98
19º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 73,05
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 73,94
21º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 77,01
22º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 77,19
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 77,95
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Winfield 85,72
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 121,21
26º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes E
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte E
  Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0 - 56,07
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 56,27
Iván Serrano Sáez Pres D'Ici 0 - 56,75
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 0 - 58,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 0 - 60,31
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0 - 60,35
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 60,46
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 62,45
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 62,52
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 62,96
11º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0 - 65,29
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 68,78
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 4 - 60,37
14º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Arthos 4 - 61,39
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 63,39
16º Francisco Mendes Rosa D'marinero 4 - 66,77
17º Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 4 - 73,19
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 5 - 87,17
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 8 - 68,50
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 8 - 70,06
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 8 - 72,02
22º Antonio Honrubia González Capellan 8 - 74,95
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Quintos 7 8 - 76,32
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 12 - 67,49
25º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 12 - 70,49
26º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ciara 2 13 - 86,76
27º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 16 - 72,44
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 16 - 79,54
29º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 19 - 93,73
30º Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes E
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Castille Des Rosiers Z R
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 0 - ET
Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia González Cassine Dc 4 - ET
  Armando Gutiérrez Terradillos Prive Basters 4 - ET
Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 8 - ET
  Isabel Hoffmann Divin de Revel 8 - ET
Alexandra Poch Soto Charleston Barneby 9 - 95,55
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 22 - 63,61
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 22 - 67,16
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 22 - 67,51
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon-Gurielle 21 - 65,84
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 21 - 67,58
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 20 - 63,19
José Brufau Redondo Mygale Du Reve 19 - 61,51
Paloma Garcia Novella Bolero De Duero 19 - 62,14
Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 19 - 62,63
10º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Golfo 19 - 64,14
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 19 - 64,85
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 18 - 63,65
13º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 18 - 66,11
14º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 17 - 64,65
15º Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Dc Kranich 16 - SC
16º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Karikal Ii 15 - 61,80
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 15 - 64,27
18º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 15 - 68,76
19º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 15 - SC
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 14 - 64,18
21º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 14 - 66,06
22º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 14 - SC
23º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 13 - 62,64
24º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 13 - SC
25º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 13 - SC
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0/0 - 22,97
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0/0 - 24,35
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/0 - 25,16
Iván Serrano Sáez Uccello De La Bastide 0/0 - 25,38
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0/0 - 25,69
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 26,24
Iván Serrano Sáez Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 26,76
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 26,84
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Winfield 0/0 - 27,44
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 28,28
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Montana 0/0 - 28,39
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0/0 - 28,58
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Allround 0/0 - 28,71
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 28,79
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 0/0 - 29,52
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0/0 - 29,58
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0/0 - 29,88
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 30,69
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0/0 - 33,63
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 33,67
21º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Kalifat Des Bois 0/0 - 34,60
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Diamantique De Walyro 0/0 - 38,99
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 0/0 - 42,68
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0/4 - 30,50
25º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0/4 - 32,14
26º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/12 - 60,87
27º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 4 - 47,96
28º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 49,59
29º Enrique Manuel Da Silva Drumond Castille Des Rosiers Z 4 - 49,95
30º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 50,41
31º Iván Serrano Sáez Al Rosendo 4 - 51,80
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 4 - 51,84
33º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 4 - 53,23
34º Laura Roquet Puignero Al-Mazkan 4 - 54,60
35º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Quinquis Meur 8 - 50,49
36º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 53,38
37º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 9 - 73,78
38º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 10 - 80,43
39º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
  Gustavo Fernándes Lucky Lord E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Pres D'Ici 0/0 - 42,41
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 42,91
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 1/0 - 49,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 4/0 - 40,31
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 4/0 - 41,06
Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Arthos 4/0 - 41,54
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/4 - 41,62
Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 4/8 - 42,72
Alfons Roquet Puignero Faithfully Hopefull 4/8 - 43,91
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 0/E
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Casco 4 - 77,81
12º Francisco Mendes Rosa D'marinero 4 - 78,37
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 78,56
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 79,39
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Ardnehue Flight 8 - 74,61
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 76,20
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8 - 77,51
18º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 8 - 79,53
19º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 79,65
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 8 - 80,35
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 12 - 75,43
22º Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Ciara 2 13 - 85,06
23º Antonio Honrubia González Capellan 14 - 86,10
24º Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 16 - 96,72
25º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 18 - 88,22
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 20 - 96,15
27º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 20 - 111,85
28º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 24 - 79,73
29º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas E
31º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero R