Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/09/2013
CSN2* Feria de Murcia, Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Petit Tonerre 0 - 64,96
Juan Antonio Sanchez Saez Aldebarán 0 -  65,01
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 51,53
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Ronaldo 0 - 58,06
Isabel Alonso Serrano Kansas 0 - 64,96
Raúl Oliva Martínez Chan De V Vlad 0 - 70,03
Livio Lo Monaco Maximus 0 - 71,48
Alberto Maroto Alberto Maestra 0 - 76,87
Alejandra Lopez Montes Tarif 4 - 64,65
María Jose Mellado Garcia Everet E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 58,81
Bjórn Korwert Oursun Cariana 0 - 59,62
Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0 - 68,25
Carolina Parra Quijano Dafne de Alba 0 - 70,5
Raúl Oliva Martínez Chester Mury Marais Z 0 - 71,43
Bjórn Korwert Suncarrier Quijolie 4 - 58,79
Laura Tomas Isach Winston E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quikcha 0 - 52,43
Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 0 - 56,31
Miguel Parra Perez D'Cost 0 - 60,35
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 0 - 67,45
Bjórn Kurwertz Suncarrier Roderick 0 - 67,87
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 69,57
María Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 0 - 69,84
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 0 - 71,07
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 72,39
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 72,82
11º Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 74,53
12º Bjórn Kurwertz Sun Llife Ashley 113 0 - 75,4
13º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Lilium De Olid 4 - 61,11
14º Alba Rodiguez Payan Fanta 4 - 65,32
15º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 65,81
16º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 4 - 65,89
17º Amanda Cirera Dublín 4 - 66,59
18º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 4 - 66,92
19º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 71,37
20º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 4 - 78,65
21º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Zireina 4 - 85,46
22º Angel David Samper Madrid Covaros Star 8 - 69,4
23º Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 8 - 72,28
24º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 8 - 78,9
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imagovan De Beemden 11 - 98,04
26º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Il Trovatore 12 - 61,82
27º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sadman 12 - 72,39
28º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 13 - 90,75
29º Delyan Bozhidarov Dobrev Cuby E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo E
31º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0 - 58,87
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 61,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0 - 61,65
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 62,65
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 0 - 65,11
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0 - 70,98
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 72,54
Tania Moody Ptite Folie 0 - 73,54
Jaime Duran Rosello Boruto 0 - 73,62
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 75,17
11º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 0 - 75,95
12º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0 - 76,67
13º Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 77,00
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 57,04
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 4 - 59,65
16º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 60,54
17º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jac 4 - 67,84
18º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 4 - 72,96
19º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 77,98
20º Delyan Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 4 - 85,26
21º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 8 - 63,31
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 8 - 65,45
23º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 71,09
24º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 8 - 73,28
25º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 12 - 71,34
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 14 - 90,68
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 16 - 78,25
28º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost E
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Voroez E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita E
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio Sanchez Saez Aldebarán 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Harari Dominó 0 - ET
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Petit Tonerre E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Phantom 0 - ET
  Ana María Alcalde Gomez Phantom 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Maroto Alberto Maestra 0 - ET
  Virginia Melgar Quit 0 - ET
  Andrea Lopez Sarabia Ronaldo 0 - ET
  Livio Lo Monaco Maximus 0 - ET
  María Jose Mellado Garcia Everet 0 - ET
  Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - ET
Alejandra Lopez Montes Tarif 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Trutschler Sun2life Shine On Ml 0 - 73,79
Vicent Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 0 - 78,73
Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 65,40
Carolina Parra Quijano Dafne de Alba 4 - 75,84
Isabel Alonso Serrano Kansas 4 - 79,62
Delyan Bozhidarov Dobrev Cuby 4 - 83,31
Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 8 - 66,15
Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina Uno 8 - 70,15
Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie 8 - 73,30
10º Simón Trutschler Oursun Cariana 8 - 78,46
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil Cocoloko 0/0 - 25,10
Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 0/0 - 26,58
Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra 0/0 - 27,37
Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 0/0 - 30,77
Vicent Trsuchler Sun Llife Ashley 113 0/0 - 32,22
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0/0 - 32,65
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 33,06
Amanda Cirera Dublín 0/0 - 34,92
10º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 0/0 - 35,15
11º Alba Rodiguez Payan Fanta 0/0 - 35,54
12º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 0/1 - 39,62
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 0/1 - 39,73
14º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Il Trovatore 0/4 - 24,96
15º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 25,46
16º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0/4 - 25,75
17º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 0/4 - 26,97
18º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 0/4 - 29,56
19º Laura Tomas Isach Winston 0/4 - 29,59
20º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/4 - 29,92
21º María Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 0/4 - 33,51
22º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 0/4 - 35,39
23º Simon Truschles Suncarrier Roderick 0/8 - 35,12
24º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 0/8 - 35,53
25º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 44,32
26º Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 4 - 44,98
27º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sadman 4 - 46,32
28º Angel David Samper Madrid Covaros Star 4 - 47,82
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imagovan De Beemden 4 - 52,39
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 53,03
31º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Zireina 4 - 53,76
32º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 7 - 66,03
33º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 7 - 66,06
34º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/0 - 31,21
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 32,96
Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 0/0 - 34,87
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 36,84
Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 37,20
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/0 - 37,23
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 0/0 - 43,00
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0/1 - 40,92
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/2 - 47,21
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/4 - 32,18
11º Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0/4 - 38,04
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0/4 - 38,12
13º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/4 - 39,01
14º Tania Moody Ptite Folie 0/4 - 53,71
15º Jaime Duran Rosello Boruto 0/5 - 42,14
16º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/7 - 49,46
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 60,79
18º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jac 4 - 49,65
19º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 53,20
20º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 4 - 54,59
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 55,03
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 55,73
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 4 - 56,84
24º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 5 - 63,90
25º Francisco Caba Guil Quikcha 8 - 51,26
26º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 56,92
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 9 - 58,75
28º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 9 - 60,12
29º Delyan Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 9 - 61,25
30º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 10 - 66,20
31º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 21 - 78,75
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Voroez E
34º Miguel Parra Perez D'Cost R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 0 - 49,65
Francisco Caba Guil Cocoloko 0 - 50,26
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0 - 52,40
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 0 - 53,54
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Lilium De Olid 0 - 53,97
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 0 - 55,98
Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0 - 58,83
Amanda Cirera Dublín 0 - 58,95
Alba Rodiguez Payan Fanta 0 - 59,04
10º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Apart 0 - 60,23
11º Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 0 - 62,15
12º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 0 - 62,84
13º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0 - 64,06
14º Vicent Trsuchler Sun Llife Ashley 113 0 - 66,31
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 67,24
16º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Zireina 0 - 68,68
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 69,13
18º Malena Sanchez Navarro Daiquira 0 - 71,43
19º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Il Trovatore 4 - 54,87
20º Delyan Bozhidarov Dobrev Bandiet 4 - 55,99
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 59,04
22º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 4 - 60,34
23º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 4 - 63,01
24º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 4 - 63,64
25º Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 4 - 65,12
26º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 66,58
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 68,62
28º Paloma Fenoll Rius Copyright C 4 - 69,82
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 4 - 70,18
30º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 4 - 72,03
31º Antonio Benito Blázquez Imagovan De Beemden 4 - 72,42
32º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 5 - 81,56
33º María Parra Quijano Verdy Gold 8 - 60,77
34º Laura Tomas Isach Winston 8 - 61,44
35º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sadman 8 - 67,47
36º Miguel Parra Perez D'Cost 8 - 67,60
37º Begoña Peñalver Sanchez Dartagnan 8 - 71,58
38º Raúl Oliva Martínez Voroez 8 - 90,57
39º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 12 - 59,21
40º Angel David Samper Madrid Covaros Star 12 - 59,88
41º Simon Truschles Suncarrier Roderick E
42º Carmen Medina Gallego Golandra E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 46,21
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 47,09
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0/0 - 50,81
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Willian 1/0 - 48,62
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4/0 - 47,86
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/6 - 59,68
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 0/8 - 47,50
Tania Moody Vitis 4/4 - 50,85
Carlos Lange Fraile Iroco De Villafranca 4/5 - 54,79
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4/6 - 59,67
11º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4/13 - 55,14
12º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 4/E
13º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0/E
14º Tania Moody Ptite Folie 4/R
15º Paloma Fenoll Rius Kairos De Crochet 4/R
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 8 - ET
17º Francisco Caba Guil Quikcha 8 - ET
18º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - ET
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 8 - ET
20º Jaime Duran Rosello Boruto 9 - 80,35
21º Diego Garcia Medina Donnamour Van T Paradijs 12 - ET
22º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero 12 - ET
23º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 12 - ET
24º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 14 - 83,38
25º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jac E
28º Jose Dormal Leon Nadal Mac 1 R