Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/09/2013
CSI5* Global Champions Tour (XI), Viena (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Schou (Din) Quimono de la Roque 0 - 21,7
Denise Sulz (Ale) Cortez EGE 0 - 21,92
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 0 - 21,96
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom 0 - 22,32
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 23,1
Tiffany Foster (Can) Melody Des Hayettes Z 0 - 24,22
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Balou 0 - 24,25
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0 - 24,6
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fyloe V/h Claeyssenhof 0 - 25,12
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0 - 25,68
11º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk NRW 1 - 24,94
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Allerdings 1 - 26,15
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 1 - 26,15
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 1 - 26,18
15º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Colombo Van Den Blauwaert 1 - 26,26
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 1 - 26,28
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 1 - 26,86
18º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 2 - 26,08
19º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 2 - 26,36
20º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 2 - 26,42
21º Katharina Offel (Ucr) B Once Z 2 - 26,9
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jackson Hole 2 - 27,15
23º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall ASK 2 - 29,46
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Zanzibar 3 - 28,77
25º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 4 - 20,09
26º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 4 - 23,41
27º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Prince de Vaux 4 - 23,58
28º Abdul Rahman Mohammed Al Marri (Qat) Sidoline Van De Centaur 4 - 23,89
29º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Trifoglio di San Calogero 4 - 24,9
30º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Cathleen 4 - 25,23
31º Emilie Martinsen (Din) Caballero 4 - 25,89
32º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 5 - 25,44
33º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quedge Deenne 5 - 26,27
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 5 - 26,45
35º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 6 - 26,16
36º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 6 - 27,95
37º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Quintana Roo 6 - 28,02
38º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 6 - 29,67
39º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Balou Blom 7 - 28,01
40º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 25,26
41º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poor Boy 9 - 26,13
42º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 9 - 26,16
43º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 9 - 27,24
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 9 - 31,18
45º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Garden Jumping Arghentana 10 - 27,03
46º Stefan Eder (Aut) Connycor 10 - 27,8
47º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 11 - 27,37
48º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 11 - 28,42
49º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Cuba 12 - 24,39
50º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Emir Vh Moleneind 12 - 25,58
51º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 17 - 28,31
52º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study R
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Southwind Vdl R
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW R
  Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo R
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Wibo B R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton R
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne R
  Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII R
  Athina Onassis-De Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc R
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Fixdesign Chopin R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) London R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Clair II R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  Denise Sulz (Ale) Flotte Deern R
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Double o Seven R
  Richard Spooner (Usa) Billy Bianca R
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Uraquay R
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cornet D'amour R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC R
  Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fyloe V/h Claeyssenhof 0/0 - 41,18
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 0/0 - 42,68
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/4 - 39,9
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/4 - 41,59
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 0/4 - 42,43
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0/8 - 41,77
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 0/9 - 56,04
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 63,26
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 4 - 65,2
10º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Cathleen 4 - 65,44
11º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quedge Deenne 4 - 66,05
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 4 - 66,07
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Double o Seven 4 - 66,88
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 4 - 67,03
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 67,32
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 5 - 69,03
17º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Quintana Roo 5 - 69,41
18º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 5 - 71,26
19º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Wibo B 8 - 63,48
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 64,57
21º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 8 - 65,9
22º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 8 - 66,26
23º Denise Sulz (Ale) Cortez EGE 8 - 67,96
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Vindicat W 9 - 69,61
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 9 - 69,74
26º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Upsilon D'ocquier 9 - 70,53
27º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 9 - 70,94
28º Abdul Rahman Mohammed Al Marri (Qat) Sidoline Van De Centaur 9 - 72,99
29º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Prince de Vaux 13 - 69,31
30º Stefan Eder (Aut) Connycor 13 - 70,94
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Quimono de la Roque 16 - 66,9
32º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Poor Boy 17 - 71,44
33º Emilie Martinsen (Din) Caballero 17 - 72,53
34º Shk Shakhboot Al Nahyan (Uae) Valentino Balia 18 - 74,31
35º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Trifoglio di San Calogero 20 - 66,62
36º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom E
37º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Show Show R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Balou R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Garden Jumping Arghentana R
  Prueba Nº03 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Belova (Rus) Coeur De Lion 0/0/0/4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jackson Hole 0/0/0/4
  Denise Sulz (Ale) Cortez EGE 0/0/0/4
Stefan Eder (Aut) Connycor 0/0/0/8
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/0/NP
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Balou Blom 0/0/NP
Shk Shakhboot Al Nahyan (Uae) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/4
  Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 0/4
Matthias Raisch (Aut) Zypria 0/E
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio. 2 M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 0/0/0 - 36,65
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jackson Hole 0/0/0 - 44,3
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall ASK 0/0/4 - 37,13
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0/8 - 37,18
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 1 - 67,81
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 2 - 66,77
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 2 - 69,65
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 61,14
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 4 - 61,65
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4 - 63,2
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Allerdings 5 - 66,31
12º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 7 - 71,56
13º Tiffany Foster (Can) Southwind Vdl 7 - 72,62
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Vindicat W 8 - 59,77
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 8 - 61,87
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 62,89
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 8 - 63,25
18º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 9 - 66,65
19º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje 4 - 70,18
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 4 - 70,31
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 4 - 70,38
22º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk NRW 4 - 71,23
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 71,42
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 4 - 72,08
25º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 72,19
26º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 72,75
27º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Balou Blom 4 - 73,59
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 4 - 73,75
29º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 4 - 73,99
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chico 5 - 74,05
31º Denise Sulz (Ale) Flotte Deern 5 - 75,08
32º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Uraquay 7 - 82,9
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cornet D'amour 8 - 68,11
34º Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 8 - 69,93
35º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Colombo Van Den Blauwaert 8 - 70,01
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 8 - 71,13
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 8 - 71,44
38º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 9 - 74,87
39º Shk Shakhboot Al Nahyan (Uae) Valentino Balia 10 - 78,07
40º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Chamberlain Z 11 - 82,99
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 12 - 71,65
42º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Prince de Vaux 13 - 75,64
43º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Zanzibar 13 - 77,59
44º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 18 - 78,35
45º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Fixdesign Chopin R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton R
  Katharina Offel (Ucr) Cathleen R