Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/09/2013
CSN2*/CSNP, Córdoba

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregorio Garzon Aranda Negrita E
  Prueba Nº02 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Lene Newton California 0 - ET
  Laura Garcia De La Torre Almanzur 0 - ET
  Maria Martin Zamora Indian 0 - ET
  Pablo Fernandez Leon Almanzur 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaura Lorente Zafra Almanzur 0 - ET
  Ana Hidalgo Sinodo 0 - ET
  Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Prince des Pieux 0 - ET
  Ana Martinez Sagreda Carrillo Español 0 - ET
  Gloria Esparza Lora Consure Basil 0 - ET
  Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Prince des Pieux 0 - ET
  David Ariza Caro Nube 0 - ET
Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Seven Sea Spray 4 - ET
José Serrano Melero Usualia E
  Fernando Lopez Salas Imperio E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Grupo Prom Maria Z 0 - ET
Jaime Luque Lora Atom 14 - 88,22
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galacktyka A 16 - ET
Alexandra Julia Muhr Garabatos E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Ibera Sgc 0 - 56,09
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0 - 56,78
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0 - 58,32
Yolanda Ortiz Agüera Loira Tango 0 - 59,01
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0 - 59,63
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Zireina 0 - 62,35
Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 0 - 64,92
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 0 - 65,81
María José Castejon Criado Girastela 4 - 53,48
10º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 63,76
11º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 4 - 66,16
12º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 8 - 62,59
13º Alexandra Julia Muhr Uvita Van De Moortelshoeve 8 - 64,64
14º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 9 - 74,16
15º Angel Peralta Astolfi Payaso 12 - 59,14
16º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Dusty Rice 12 - 61,70
17º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/0 - 23,08
Jesús Torres García Andina 0/0 - 24,15
José Serrano Melero Elja 0/0 - 24,47
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 0/0 - 26,43
José Antonio García Diana Locarno 0/0 - 26,94
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 0/0 - 30,34
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 33,55
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 0/4 - 23,71
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 0/4 - 30,00
10º Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0/4 - 32,20
11º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0/8 - 27,49
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pallizo 0/8 - 48,16
13º Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 4 - 52,25
14º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 4 - 53,28
15º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 4 - 54,68
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cliper 4 - 56,04
17º Javier Garzón Masna Edon De Extramuros 12 - 56,25
  Prueba Nº07 Cruzadas. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregorio Garzon Aranda Negrita 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Fernandez Leon Almanzur 0 - ET
  Maria Martin Zamora Indian 0 - ET
  Laura Garcia De La Torre Almanzur 0 - ET
Fernando Lopez Salas Imperio 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Martinez Sagreda Carrillo Español 0 - ET
  Concepcion Coca Porras Sinodo 0 - ET
  Gloria Esparza Lora Consure Basil 0 - ET
  Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Seven Sea Spray 0 - ET
  Isaura Lorente Zafra Almanzur 0 - ET
  Nieves Maria Bernal Martin Sinodo 0 - ET
  Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Prince des Pieux 0 - ET
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Prince des Pieux 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Grupo Prom Maria Z 0 - ET
Jaime Luque Lora Atom 8 - ET
  Alexandra Julia Muhr Garabatos 8 - ET
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Galacktyka A 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0/0 - 22,70
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0/0 - 23,19
Marina Vázquez López Siggy Marine 0/0 - 24,04
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 24,58
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 0/0 - 26,12
Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0/0 - 29,28
Yolanda Ortiz Agüera Loira Tango 0/4 - 20,84
José Antonio García Diana Ibera Sgc 0/4 - 22,15
Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise 0/4 - 24,20
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cliper 0/4 - 25,21
11º Alexandra Julia Muhr Uvita Van De Moortelshoeve 0/14 - 37,27
12º Angel Peralta Astolfi Payaso 4 - 38,99
13º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 39,01
14º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 39,96
15º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 4 - 40,10
16º Javier Garzón Masna Edon De Extramuros 4 - 41,38
17º Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 4 - 52,39
18º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 8 - 43,75
19º María José Castejon Criado Girastela 8 - 53,02
20º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Dusty Rice E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/0 - 36,54
Jesús Torres García Andina 0/4 - 35,12
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pallizo 0/5 - 42,51
Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0/15 - 48,74
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 0/17 - 50,31
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/E
José Serrano Melero Elja 4 - 65,45
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 4 - 69,06
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 4 - 71,06
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 4 - 73,33
11º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 6 - 82,98
12º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes V Van Bost 8 - 72,42
13º Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 9 - 79,67
14º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 20 - 70,62