Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/09/2013
CSI2* Vilamoura Champions Tour (I), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 0 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Delvecchio 0 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - ET
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Argentaire Z 0 - ET
  Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 0 - ET
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Quontender 0 - ET
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tj Lord Champ 4 - ET
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ideal 4 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4 - ET
  Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 4 - ET
  Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 4 - ET
14º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 5 - 83,4
15º Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 8 - 74,81
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Don Misteur S 13 - 97,18
17º Jillian Terceira (Ver) De Nada 16 - 71,42
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Tam Tam de Bacon 0 - 74,04
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Laith 0 - 76,51
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cambellthino 0 - 76,78
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Berlín 0 - 77,26
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway vd Padenborre 0 - 77,33
Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Jazz 0 - 88,38
Roelof Bril (Hol) Criss Cross 2 - 93,54
Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 2 - 94,48
Mehdi Benbiga (Mar) Angel Z 2 - 96,06
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maria Bonita 4 - 79,42
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cashmere 4 - 79,49
12º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Clarima 4 - 79,66
13º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cit Cat 4 - 82,7
14º Bernardo Moura (Por) Contenta 4 - 84,06
15º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Muppet 5 - 89,09
16º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Dazzle 5 - 91,5
17º Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chopard 6 - 94,61
18º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mulle 11 - 115,54
19º Flavio Ferreira (Por) Beautiful Du Bois Pinchet 23 - 108,9
20º Antonio Portela (Por) Captijn 26 - 128,31
21º Frida Berggren (Sue) Chrissy E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 0/0 - 29,82
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goofy Van Overis 0/0 - 30,87
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0/0 - 31,24
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber 0/0 - 32,62
Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 0/0 - 35,36
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Baltico 0/4 - 35,16
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 0/4 - 36,04
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 4/1 - 38,35
Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 4/1 - 38,75
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg 4/1 - 40,06
11º Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 4/2 - 43,08
12º Alina Klatte (Ale) Chantilly 26 8/1 - 40,35
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0/E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Delvecchio 0/0 - 35,47
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0/0 - 35,68
Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 0/0 - 36,62
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tj Lord Champ 0/0 - 37,09
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 1/0 - 35,37
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS 1/0 - 36,9
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 1/0 - 37,66
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Cheribalou 1/1 - 45,54
Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 5/0 - 42,83
10º Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 1/4 - 43,97
11º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 6/0 - 44,66
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4/4 - 37,44
13º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Argentaire Z 4/4 - 40,87
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ideal 0/8 - 57,17
15º Víctor Frías (Por) Duc Loyal 5/4 - 42,27
16º Bernardo Moura (Por) Quontender 9/4 - 44,25
17º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 5/21 - 63,22
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Don Misteur S 10/23 - 85,9
19º Jillian Terceira (Ver) De Nada 20/23 - 59,87
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Tam Tam de Bacon 0/0 - 38,98
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maria Bonita 0/0 - 40,07
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway vd Padenborre 0/0 - 40,11
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Berlín 0/0 - 42,23
Roelof Bril (Hol) Criss Cross 0/0 - 44,78
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cambellthino 0/0 - 44,9
Miguel Bravo (Por) Cit Cat 0/0 - 45,87
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cashmere 0/0 - 46,31
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Clarima 0/0 - 48
10º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Muppet 0/0 - 28,23
11º Mehdi Benbiga (Mar) Angel Z 0/8 - 48,3
12º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Dazzle 1 - 97,27
13º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mulle 3 - 104,17
14º Bernardo Moura (Por) Contenta 4 - 87,79
15º Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chopard 4 - 88,42
16º Víctor Frías (Por) Excalibur 4 - 92,78
17º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 5 - 97,96
18º Faye Schoch (Sui) Balouness 8 - 94,66
19º Flavio Ferreira (Por) Beautiful Du Bois Pinchet 11 - 105,85
20º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Jazz 12 - 92,26
21º Antonio Portela (Por) Captijn 14 - 101,41
22º Víctor Frías (Por) Cassiopeia D'Pallas 19 - 121,84
23º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Laith E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 0 - 73,16
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0 - 77,79
Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 0 - 78,54
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 0 - 85,58
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg 4 - 76,95
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 4 - 84,29
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goofy Van Overis 4 - 89,12
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber 5 - 92,22
Alina Klatte (Ale) Chantilly 26 9 - 92,78
10º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 13 - 91,45
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bonsai 13 - 94,4
12º Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 15 - 100,68
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Baltico E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 0 - 74,44
Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0 - 75,18
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS 0 - 77,3
Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 0 - 79,32
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 0 - 79,91
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Cheribalou 0 - 83,73
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 0 - 83,94
Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 1 - 86,83
Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 3 - 94,95
10º Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 82,9
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway vd Padenborre 0/0 - 28,54
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cambellthino 0/0 - 29,86
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Tam Tam de Bacon 0/0 - 29,92
  Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Laith 0/0 - 29,92
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Berlín 0/0 - 30,66
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chopard 0/0 - 32,55
Frida Berggren (Sue) Mulle 0/0 - 34,69
Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0/0 - 35,57
Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Jazz 0/1 - 36,03
10º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Dazzle 4/4 - 33,22
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 0/0 - 36,6
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0/0 - 39,53
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goofy Van Overis 0/8 - 50,41
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 4 - 73,54
Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 4 - 74,13
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber 4 - 77,55
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 8 - 75,83
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg 9 - 78,45
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bonsai 11 - 87,08
10º Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 14 - 82,49
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0/0 - 32,59
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zyvola 0/0 - 34,35
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Rusedski II 0/0 - 34,87
Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 0/0 - 35,23
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Bas 0/0 - 35,46
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Acrobat 0/0 - 36,72
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Zorro S 0/0 - 36,83
Rui Pinto (Por) Bianka van't Niefgeel 0/0 - 37,27
Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Go Go 0/0 - 38,08
10º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Bizet C 0/0 - 38,25
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/10 - 70,01
21º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Checkpoint 1 - 56,38
24º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 1 - 57,58
33º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grupo Prom Viox W 6 - 59,37
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Parot Sr (Chi) Option D'Auge 0 - 58,92
Brianne Goutal (Usa) Mongamin 0 - 60,17
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Gulio Van De Koelaar 0 - 64,87
Miguel Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 65,2
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 65,74
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0 - 67,58
Nicole Scheller (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0 - 68
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Amarulla 0 - 70,32
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Aki 70 0 - 71,17
10º Lauren Hester (Usa) Athena 0 - 72,07
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 75,04
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0 - 87,37
28º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 2 - 94
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 4 - 59,29
40º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 82,15
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) PX Darco 11 - 98,81
67º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 13 - 104,91
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0 - 66,92
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 67,08
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Wasabi 0 - 68,06
Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wirma 0 - 69,09
Cecile Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 0 - 70,07
Samuel Parot Sr (Chi) Al Calypso 0 - 70,16
Adam Prudent (Fra) Vasco 0 - 72,36
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Watina 0 - 72,74
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 72,8
10º Lauren Hester (Usa) Abigail 0 - 73,35
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0 - 74,6
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 87,63
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 4 - 73,04
62º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Embrasso 33 - 89,42
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Van Rónne (Din) Janosch 617 0 - 69,06
Mehdi Benbiga (Mar) Cassandra 0 - 74,84
Charlotte Van Rónne (Din) Quintago 0 - 76,26
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0 - 78,37
Sóren Van Rónne (Ale) Christian 25 0 - 83,75
Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Brasil 1 - 91,81
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Quanita 1 - 94,28
Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Caspara 4 - 79,52
Wim de Jonghe (Bel) Vinnipeg 4 - 82,68
10º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Checkpoint 4 - 89,19
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 5 - 91,93
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/0 - 34,98
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Reve De Nesque 0/0 - 35,46
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Wellington Times 0/0 - 35,47
Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Chacord 0/0 - 38,49
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Valentino 0/0 - 38,82
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Phenix Royal 0/4 - 32,25
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/4 - 32,7
Joao Pereira (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0/4 - 34,62
Joao Pereira (Por) Wodette M 0/4 - 36,04
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/4 - 36,45
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 38,71
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 2 - 76,87
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 6 - 74,78
54º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 17 - 70,16
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Blue Boy v Berkenbroek 0/0 - 31,53
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0/0 - 32,08
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 32,39
Sóren Van Rónne (Ale) Quibble N 0/0 - 32,4
Samuel Parot Sr (Chi) Al Calypso 0/0 - 32,89
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/0 - 33,13
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 34,5
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Zorro S 0/0 - 38,4
Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Zonneglans 0/0 - 38,93
10º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Woulon L 0/1 - 40,82
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0/4 - 33,8
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) PX Darco 4 - 48,78
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 8 - 49,11
59º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 8 - 50,35
68º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Embrasso R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Highland Cruiser II 0 - 60,7
Brianne Goutal (Usa) Mongamin 0 - 63,92
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Rusedski II 0 - 65,13
Charlotte von Rónne (Din) Janosch 617 0 - 66
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Basil Broom 0 - 66,3
Joao Chuva (Por) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 0 - 66,4
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 66,99
Mehdi Benbiga (Mar) Cassandra 0 - 68,54
Maria Rydnik (Rus) Toscana 119 0 - 71,14
10º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Connelly 2 0 - 75,19
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 1 - 84,28
24º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Checkpoint 1 - 84,35
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grupo Prom Viox W 3 - 89,24
48º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 10 - 103,16
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Briane Goutal (USA) Zernike Z 0/0 - 30,46
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oceane de Breka 0/0 - 30,81
Samuel Parot Sr (Chi) Option D'Auge 0/0 - 30,84
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/0 - 31,41
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Delphinium de Sole 0/0 - 31,41
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/0 - 31,46
Miguel Bravo (Por) Cash Up 0/0 - 32,12
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Faults Free 0/0 - 32,47
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Willem 0/0 - 32,54
10º Margrethe Vist Hartman (Nor) Chester 103 0/0 - 32,56
16º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 35
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 0/0 - 41,06
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/4 - 30,51
40º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 32,28
46º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0/6 - 50,35
51º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 42,93
66º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Embrasso 12 - 48,09
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zidane 0/0  - 45,8
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 0/0  - 48,96
Charlotte Lund von Roenne (Din) Cartani 0/4  - 52,46
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) La Bomba 0/8  - 50,93
Faye Schoch (Sui) Nouvelle Europe Z 0/R 
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Milton Du Murier 1  - 85,53
Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 1  - 86
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Dakota de Buisson Z 1  - 87,28
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Le Roi 1  - 88,17
10º Adam Prudent (Fra) Vasco 4  - 79,11
11º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4  - 80,34
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 4  - 81,95
13º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke 4  - 82,05
14º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Sauron SL 4  - 82,25
15º Samuel Parot (Chi) Whisper He 4  - 82,57
16º Lauren Hester (Usa) Warinde 4  - 82,98
17º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Eclipse 4  - 83,28
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Risolde 4  - 83,88
19º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wirma 4  - 84,26
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 5  - 87,6
21º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vampire 5  - 87,67
22º Bernanrdo Ladeira (Por) La Belletiere 6  - 91,92
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 8  - 81,89
24º Roelof Bril (Hol) Augsburg 9  - 87,04
25º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Camina VI 9  - 88,38
26º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Chacord 9  - 88,5
27º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Zeus Du Buisson Z 10  - 89,92
28º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Quote Zavaan 10  - 91,96
29º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Radieuse de St Hermelle 10  - 92,28
30º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Chelsea 11  - 94,19
31º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Ace Z 11  - 96,04
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Oscar Des Fontaines 12  - 84,71
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Blue Boy Van Berkenbroeck 12  - 100,83
34º Luis Felipe Silva Fernandes (Por) Antonio 14  - 92,73
35º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 15  - 96,42
36º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Valvarja 18  - 91,96
37º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kiamon 18  - 92,18
38º Joao Chuva (Por) Ocdar De Cuite Feve 19  - 96,36
39º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 21  - 120,82
40º Kim Bril (Hol) Warwick 29  - 119,07
41º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Venus E
  Gemma Plumley Johnsey (Gbr) Chandler II E
  Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Crazy Diamond E
44º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Lakvels R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Quannan R R
  Ana Sofia Elias da Costa (Por) Bavo Z R
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Nektarina B R