Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/09/2013
CSN*/CSNP, Sek Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 35,28
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 36,46
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 38,15
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 38,54
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 39,50
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 44,95
Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0 - 50,45
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 51,34
Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 51,86
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 4 - 69,13
Manuela Ridruejo Oliva E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 38,41
Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 0 - 41,74
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 43,06
Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - 55,58
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 4 - 43,56
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 8 - 69,83
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 57,04
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 57,97
Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 59,98
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 61,11
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Mister Empiere 0 - 61,28
Hanna Babst Joyau Du Soulac 0 - 62,62
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 70,66
Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 50,96
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 54,52
Carla Fernández-Figares Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 57,24
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 58,96
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 59,87
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 0 - 60,73
Gaella López de la Serna Melendi 0 - 61,45
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 63,25
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Mistika 0 - 74,05
10º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 60,28
11º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4 - 60,39
12º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 4 - 61,36
13º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4 - 61,68
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 58,22
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Ratina 0 - 61,68
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Astérix E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 57,43
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 57,97
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4 - 57,43
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 8 - 69,76
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 8 - 70,48
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta E
  Prueba Nº08 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Nuño Álvarez Quetsche De La Selune 0 - ET
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  María Lama Giotto Baio 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hat Billy 0 - ET
  Carla Lamadrid Jaque A Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz Raja 0 - ET
  Ana Irene Segura Hawaii 0 - ET
  David Roldan Babieca 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capri 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Mambo De Semilly 0 - ET
  Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Shadow Dáuzay 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 0 - ET
  Barbara Areces Carrasco Go De Conquet 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Banita 0 - ET
  Rosaria Nárdiz Pino Panama 0 - ET
  Victoria Ruiz Gallardón Hope Along 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Guillen Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
21º Lourianne Vasse R P Casper 4 - ET
22º Leticia Sitges Cavero R P Casper 5 - 92,65
23º María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Amilcar 6 - 97,46
24º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihana De Vald 12 - ET
25º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Nevisca E
  Noor Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - ET
  Ramon Areces Carrasco Neyrac De La Lere 0 - ET
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Irish Boy 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 0 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Chirigota W 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Confortagri Tenson 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Emma Walsh Egusquiza Harmony Du Taillis 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Kannelle De L'aume 0 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Hariboo 0 - ET
29º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 4 - ET
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - ET
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Al-Orleana 4 - ET
  María Bela Kindelan Dada De Ganex 4 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 4 - ET
38º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez King Enchanteur 7 - 93,26
39º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 8 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Obama 8 - ET
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Quel Flirt D'etoile 8 - ET
  Laura Dominguez Perez Ébano 8 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 8 - ET
44º Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 12 - ET
45º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 13 - 84,37
46º Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Sabina 14 - 91,87
47º María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 16 - ET
48º Ana Suárez Calvo Remo De Anciles 20 - ET
49º Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy E
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue E
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant E
55º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/0 - 21,26
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 0/0 - 22,03
Diana Marsá Lafarge Scarlett 0/0 - 22,44
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/0 - 23,16
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/0 - 23,97
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval 0/0 - 24,16
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/0 - 24,95
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 25,16
Diana Marsá Lafarge Balou Du Lancy 0/0 - 25,21
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0/0 - 25,27
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0/0 - 25,76
12º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0/0 - 25,98
13º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0/0 - 27,86
14º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 28,43
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera 0/0 - 28,58
16º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0/0 - 28,77
17º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Dab de Vauberon 0/0 - 28,93
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 28,99
19º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0/0 - 30,01
20º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0/4 - 22,68
21º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 0/4 - 23,24
22º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0/4 - 23,59
23º Mª Jesús Menchon Mateo Lozana 0/4 - 26,26
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/4 - 26,37
25º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0/4 - 26,70
26º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 0/4 - 28,09
27º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 0/4 - 28,90
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 0/4 - 29,48
29º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 0/8 - 23,83
30º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 0/8 - 24,82
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Galia 0/8 - 27,18
32º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 1 - 52,01
33º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 1 - 52,25
34º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 1 - 52,75
35º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 1 - 53,24
36º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Trés Beau 1 - 53,45
37º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 1 - 54,72
38º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 1 - 55,45
39º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 4 - 44,63
40º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - 44,63
41º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 45,98
42º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 46,83
43º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 47,65
44º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 4 - 48,87
45º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 49,72
46º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 5 - 52,16
47º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 5 - 55,99
48º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 6 - 56,10
49º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 6 - 57,31
50º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 8 - 44,58
51º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 48,60
52º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Svalebo's Cordino 8 - 50,67
53º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 50,90
54º Irene Razola Canales Philippe 10 - 57,64
55º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 12 - 65,17
56º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Sirioso E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Renate-H E
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart E
  Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda E
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0 - 64,29
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0 - 64,79
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0 - 66,03
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 66,93
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 67,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 69,60
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 71,70
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado Del Duero 0 - 74,07
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 75,32
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 0 - 75,46
11º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 78,12
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 1 - 79,35
13º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 1 - 79,81
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 1 - 81,51
15º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 1 - 83,00
16º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 2 - 83,19
17º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 2 - 84,54
18º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 68,79
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 4 - 72,14
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 74,14
21º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Quiche des Palliers 4 - 74,50
22º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 74,91
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 75,31
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 75,73
25º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 4 - 78,08
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Emperador Vl 4 - 78,17
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 78,58
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 78,79
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 5 - 79,37
30º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 6 - 83,27
31º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 6 - 83,48
32º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 6 - 83,49
33º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 6 - 86,14
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 6 - 101,62
35º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 7 - 88,27
36º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 7 - 90,54
37º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 72,81
38º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 8 - 76,70
39º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 9 - 80,16
40º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 9 - 80,36
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 9 - 81,09
42º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 10 - 83,95
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 10 - 84,12
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 10 - 84,25
45º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 10 - 84,83
46º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 11 - 87,11
47º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 11 - 88,15
48º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 19 - 136,21
49º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 32 - 110,81
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 34,96
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 35,02
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 36,05
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 37,62
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 39,91
Paula Torrego Varela Skipy IV 0 - 41,00
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 43,47
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Comes Hernández Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 49,40
Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 51,05
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 52,56
Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 54,81
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 43,27
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 46,15
Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 0 - 46,81
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0 - 48,25
Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 8 - 67,34
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 58,40
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 63,26
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Mister Empiere 0 - 64,11
Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 66,16
Hanna Babst Joyau Du Soulac 0 - 67,44
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 64,05
Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 87,44
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0 - 55,87
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 56,57
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 57,53
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 60,10
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 0 - 68,76
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 4 - 64,23
Paula Fernández García Ginebra 4 - 66,45
Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4 - 67,13
Carla Fernández-Figares Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 68,80
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4 - 87,94
11º Gaella López de la Serna Melendi 8 - 79,30
12º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 15 - 142,31
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Ratina 0 - 72,96
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta 0 - 83,59
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Astérix 8 - 90,52
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 65,13
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - 66,04
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 0 - 69,48
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 4 - 66,79
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 20 - 91,27
  Prueba Nº19 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourianne Vasse R P Casper 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Mambo De Semilly 0 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Quetsche De La Selune 0 - ET
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Barbara Areces Carrasco Go De Conquet 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Banita 0 - ET
  Victoria Ruiz Gallardón Hope Along 0 - ET
  María Martínez de Miguel Berzal Amilcar 0 - ET
Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Shadow Dáuzay 4 - ET
  Noor Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 4 - ET
  Leticia Sitges Cavero R P Casper 4 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capri 4 - ET
  Juan J Guillen Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
14º Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 8 - ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihana De Vald 8 - ET
16º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Nevisca E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - ET
  María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 0 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hat Billy 0 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Al-Vent 0 - ET
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Laura Dominguez Perez Ébano 0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0 - ET
  Ana Suárez Calvo Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
17º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Ostart Du Tertre 4 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 4 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant 4 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 4 - ET
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz Raja 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe 4 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Irish Boy 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 4 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche 4 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 4 - ET
  Jacobo Cerdeiras Panama 4 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 4 - ET
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Jalaifa 4 - ET
35º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 8 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 8 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 8 - ET
  David Roldan Babieca 8 - ET
  Ramon Areces Carrasco Neyrac De La Lere 8 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Obama 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 8 - ET
43º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 12 - ET
44º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 16 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Sabina 16 - ET
46º Bárbara Gil Gómez Confortagri Tenson E
  Emma Walsh Egusquiza Harmony Du Taillis E
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez King Enchanteur E
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 E
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Chirigota W E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Hariboo E
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco E
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 57,33
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval 0 - 61,64
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 0 - 63,25
Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 0 - 63,77
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 65,36
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0 - 65,51
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 66,08
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 66,12
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - 66,15
10º Tamara Lopez Diaz Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 66,30
11º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - 67,47
12º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0 - 67,71
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0 - 68,38
14º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II 0 - 68,56
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Scarlet De La Tour Vidal 0 - 69,27
16º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 70,18
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Galia 0 - 70,70
18º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Dab de Vauberon 0 - 70,97
19º Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Chester 0 - 71,66
20º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 71,76
21º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 71,89
22º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - 71,89
23º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 72,61
24º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 72,70
25º Diana Marsá Lafarge Balou Du Lancy 0 - 73,53
26º Sophie Valensi Patiño Al-Orleana 0 - 75,44
27º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 75,59
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 0 - 76,32
29º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul So Smart 0 - 76,76
30º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - 77,95
31º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 0 - 78,25
32º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 0 - 79,10
33º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 82,12
34º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - 83,98
35º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 1 - 87,74
36º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 4 - 57,12
37º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 4 - 58,55
38º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 61,55
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chateau Blanc 4 - 66,15
40º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 66,64
41º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - 68,08
42º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 70,61
43º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 70,86
44º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 4 - 71,92
45º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 72,41
46º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 76,90
47º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 4 - 79,15
48º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 5 - 87,15
49º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 5 - 89,89
50º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 6 - 93,44
51º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 7 - 95,10
52º Andres Bader Castañeda Renate-H 8 - 61,26
53º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 68,66
54º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 8 - 71,38
55º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 8 - 72,77
56º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Svalebo's Cordino 8 - 74,35
57º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 8 - 75,27
58º María Bela Kindelan Dada De Ganex 8 - 76,41
59º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 78,75
60º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 79,77
61º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 12 - 67,90
62º Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado Del Duero 0/0 - 31,95
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 32,93
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0/0 - 34,48
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0/0 - 34,58
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Quiche des Palliers 0/0 - 34,74
Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 0/0 - 35,24
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 35,53
Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0/0 - 37,64
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 0/4 - 32,46
10º Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0/4 - 35,25
11º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/4 - 36,78
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/4 - 34,52
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 0/4 - 38,55
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/8 - 33,49
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/8 - 37,11
16º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/12 - 35,72
17º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/14 - 53,25
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 0/25 - 64,87
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Emperador Vl 0/NP
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/NP
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/NP
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/NP
23º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 70,58
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 4 - 71,92
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 4 - 72,39
26º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 76,23
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 4 - 76,64
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 77,12
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 78,48
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 4 - 78,68
31º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 78,97
32º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 79,58
33º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 4 - 79,62
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 79,72
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera 4 - 79,90
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 4 - 81,22
37º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 81,33
38º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 81,57
39º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 4 - 84,90
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8 - 75,44
41º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 8 - 75,95
42º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 8 - 77,91
43º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 8 - 90,10
44º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 12 - 78,32
45º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 16 - 73,17
46º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 16 - 77,51
47º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 16 - 78,13
48º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time R
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z R