Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/10/2013
CSI2* Vilamoura Champions Tour (II), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Delvecchio 0 - 65,23
Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 0 - 72,29
Bernardo Moura (Por) Quontender 0 - 75,11
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 0 - 75,52
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Argentaire Z 0 - 77,59
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 79,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Don Misteur S 0 - 83,6
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 4 - 65,71
Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4 - 70,11
10º Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 4 - 70,19
11º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 4 - 70,63
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Cheribalou 4 - 75,91
13º Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 4 - 76,23
14º Jillian Terceira (Ver) De Nada 4 - 79,2
15º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Igor K 4 - 80,82
16º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 5 - 88,81
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ideal 12 - 72,79
18º Víctor Frías (Por) Duc Loyal 12 - 81,19
19º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Laith 0 - 68,39
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway vd Padenborre 0 - 70,12
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Dazzle 0 - 72,7
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chopard 0 - 74,38
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Clarima 0 - 75,38
Roelof Bril (Hol) Criss Cross 0 - 82,19
Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Celonika 0 - 83,05
Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0 - 85,13
Faye Schoch (Sui) Belouness 0 - 86,12
10º Mónica Hernández de Armas (Esp) Hending 0 - 87,07
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Huliora De Sauco 1 - 88,25
12º Philippe Le Jeaune (Bel) Chocolama 1 - 89,45
13º Flavio Ferreira (Por) Beautiful Du Bois Pinchet 2 - 92,28
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maria Bonita 4 - 61,99
15º Mehdi Benbiga (Mar) Angel Z 4 - 66,97
16º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Tam Tam de Bacon 4 - 69,53
17º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Jazz 4 - 69,82
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cambellthino 4 - 70,75
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Berlín 4 - 72,06
20º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Hugoo 4 - 72,26
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Backup 4 - 73,4
22º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cit Cat 4 - 76,66
23º Víctor Frías (Por) Cassiopeia D'Pallas 4 - 76,78
24º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Colandy 4 - 77,36
25º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cashmere 4 - 77,56
26º Barnardo Moura (Por) Hyacinthe Van'T Palmenhof 4 - 86,81
27º Bernardo Moura (Por) Contenta 8 - 73,29
28º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mulle 8 - 78,42
29º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Emely 8 - 79,61
30º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Muppet 8 - 80,31
31º Antonio Portela (Por) Captijn 8 - 86,46
32º Mónica Hernández de Armas (Esp) Happy Boy 13 - 91,69
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0/0 - 34,28
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 0/0 - 34,83
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 0/0 - 35,76
Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 0/0 - 36,92
Samuel Parot Jr (Chi) Gabana De Sauco 0/0 - 37,28
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bonjovina 0/0 - 37,66
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 0/0 - 41,33
Nicole Steller (Sui) Chaccima 0/0 - 42,19
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 44,15
10º Hana Travner (Slo) Wella 0/1 - 45,11
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Charmeur Ask 0/1 - 47,01
12º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Aciclico 0/1 - 47,03
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0/1 - 47,12
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 0/1 - 48,12
15º Alina Klatte (Ale) Chantilly 26 0/4 - 41,06
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0/4 - 43,31
17º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 0/5 - 45,12
18º Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Go Go 4/1 - 47,65
19º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber van Rijbunderhof 4/1 - 47,85
20º Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 4/2 - 49,22
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg 0/8 - 37,43
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Calimero 4/4 - 42,34
23º Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Best Man Z 0/9 - 43,56
24º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bonsai 1/12 - 43,54
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Delvecchio 0/0 - 37,59
Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 0/0 - 37,68
Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 0/0 - 38,02
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tj Lord Champ 0/0 - 46,16
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0/0 - 46,59
Jillian Terceira (Ver) De Nada 0/0 - 48,47
Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 0/0 - 48,67
Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Igor K 0/0 - 49,07
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Don Misteur S 0/0 - 51,26
10º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 0/0 - 52,38
11º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 0/4 - 35,71
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0/4 - 36,48
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Cheribalou 4/0 - 39,33
14º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 0/4 - 40,42
15º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Argentaire Z 0/4 - 46,36
16º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS 4/0 - 51,34
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ideal 4/0 - 54,58
18º Víctor Frías (Por) Duc Loyal 9/0 - 50,87
19º Bernardo Moura (Por) Quontender 4/5 - 57,86
20º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 4/8 - 49,23
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Laith 0/0 - 36,17
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hemingway vd Padenborre 0/0 - 38,07
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cambellthino 0/0 - 38,42
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chopard 0/0 - 38,94
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Dazzle 0/0 - 39,38
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Clarima 0/0 - 42,15
Philippe Le Jeaune (Bel) Chocolama 0/0 - 42,18
Faye Schoch (Sui) Belouness 0/0 - 47,54
Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0/0 - 50,21
10º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Emely 0/0 - 51,81
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Angel Z 0/4 - 38,8
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Backup 0/4 - 39,97
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cashmere 0/4 - 43,31
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maria Bonita 0/4 - 45,57
15º Mónica Hernández de Armas (Esp) Happy Boy 0/4 - 51,09
16º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Celonika 0/10 - 56,55
17º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Tam Tam de Bacon 0/21 - 71,06
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Huliora De Sauco 0/NP
19º Bernardo Moura (Por) Contenta 4 - 75,5
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Berlín 4 - 76,66
21º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Hugoo 4 - 76,89
22º Víctor Frías (Por) Cassiopeia D'Pallas 4 - 78,34
23º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Colandy 4 - 79,83
24º Flavio Ferreira (Por) Beautiful Du Bois Pinchet 4 - 80,21
25º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mulle 5 - 84,3
26º Roelof Bril (Hol) Criss Cross 6 - 90,76
27º Mónica Hernández de Armas (Esp) Hending Van De Bresser 6 - 91,99
28º Antonio Portela (Por) Captijn 8 - 83,3
29º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cit Cat 8 - 97,21
30º Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Jazz 11 - 94,79
31º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Muppet 17 - 85,97
32º Barnardo Moura (Por) Hyacinthe Van'T Palmenhof R
  Prueba Nº05 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Calimero 0 - 59,82
Mrac Bettinger (Ale) Wayatri van't Welthot 0 - 61,1
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bonjovina Vera 0 - 61,15
Samuel Parot Jr (Chi) Gabana De Sauco 0 - 65,77
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Charmeur Ask 0 - 66,22
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Aciclico 0 - 68,7
Nicole Steller (Sui) Chaccima 0 - 69,04
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg 0 - 70,92
Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Go Go 0 - 76,55
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 0 - 77,14
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0 - 77,22
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 0 - 77,47
13º Hana Travner (Slo) Wella 1 - 78,41
14º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 1 - 80,66
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 4 - 63,71
16º Alina Klatte (Ale) Chantilly 26 4 - 74,54
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 4 - 74,67
18º Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Best Man Z 5 - 79
19º Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 5 - 80,24
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 8 - 65,6
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 8 - 77,55
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Soraya Rouge 9 - 95,05
23º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber van Rijbunderhof 16 - 71,83
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Mcintosch (Gbr) Mr Big 0 - 59,23
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ideal 0 - 60,33
Luis Fernándes (Por) Dento 0 - 63,68
Susanne Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy On Order 0 - 64,35
Faye Schoch (Sui) Delvecchio 0 - 64,79
Faye Schoch (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0 - 65,11
Michael Hutchinson (Irl) W Diva Rosa MFS 0 - 66,71
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Albert V 0 - 66,95
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 67,64
10º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tj Lord Champ 0 - 73,25
11º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Argentaire Z 0 - 82,46
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Don Misteur S 1 - 89,97
13º Antonio Portela (Por) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 61,71
14º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Billy Glacier 4 - 62,06
15º Bernardo Moura (Por) Quontender 4 - 64,08
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Nipon 4 - 65,06
17º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Igor K 4 - 86,32
18º Jillian Terceira (Ver) De Nada 12 - 79,75
19º Víctor Frías (Por) Duc Loyal 12 - 83,1
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Gayatri van't Welthot 0/0 - 42,47
Samuel Parot Jr (Chi) Gabana De Sauco 0/0 - 44,04
Harry Marshall (Irl) Bordeaux 0/4 - 41,09
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bonjovina Vera 0/4 - 43,38
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Be Gentle 0/4 - 44,27
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Bercodia 0/4 - 44,77
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0/4 - 49,01
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Aciclico 0/4 - 50,71
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sire Du Veret 0/5 - 52,93
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Calimero 0/8 - 45,01
11º Alina Klatte (Ale) Chantilly 26 0/8 - 45,78
12º Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Go Go 0/8 - 46,19
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Rahmannshof Before 0/NP
14º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Charmeur Ask 1 - 85,59
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Beldy 4 - 79,16
16º Kris Marshall (Irl) Genaro Z 4 - 81,62
17º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Bienvenu 4 - 82,47
18º Luis Felipe Azevedo (Bra) Best Man Z 5 - 85,89
19º Hana Travner (Slo) Wella 5 - 86,2
20º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Gamber van Rijbunderhof 9 - 85,41
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Barino 9 - 85,54
22º Nicole Steller (Sui) Chaccima E
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon E
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gazarinparflum vd Kleyenberg R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Salvaros 0/0 - 31,66
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zyvola 0/0 - 32,41
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carola 0/0 - 32,66
Maxime Harmeginies (Bel) Quuini D'Amaury 0/0 - 33,31
Charlotte Van Rónne (Din) Quintago 0/0 - 35,88
Sóren Van Rónne (Ale) Lauck's Locke 0/0 - 36,16
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Can Ya Makan 0/0 - 37,4
Sóren Van Rónne (Ale) Christian 25 0/0 - 38,41
Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Checkpoint 0/0 - 38,65
10º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 0/0 - 41,99
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grupo Prom Viox W 0/0 - 47,55
27º David Uson (Esp) Filip 4 - 61,82
31º Antonio Mendes (Esp) Webjob Sissi de la Hamente 4 - 64,25
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 66,33
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 5 - 67,41
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silvert Lift 0 - 56,52
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Zsa Zsa 0 - 55,06
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Annzonera 0 - 58,89
  Samuel Parot Sr (Chi) Ocento du Lechenberg 0 - 57,37
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Travano Z 0 - 60,08
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Phenix Royal 0 - 60,06
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Limbo III 0 - 60,4
  Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Willem 0 - 60,41
Joao Chuva (Por) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 0 - 61,94
  Suus Kuyten (Hol) Wellington Times 0 - 61,96
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 62,9
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 0 - 68,13
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 73,73
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 0 - 77,96
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 2 - 85,27
43º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 62,43
45º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Veurman B 4 - 65,73
60º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 7 - 86,13
68º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 12 - 72,4
71º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Embrasso 16 - 70,65
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Wasabi 0 - 65,65
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0 - 67,55
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 68,3
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 68,78
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quintera 0 - 69,68
Adam Prudent (Fra) Vasco 0 - 69,75
Michel Hecart (Fra) Piman De La Deviniere 0 - 70,69
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0 - 70,84
Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wirma 0 - 70,88
10º Gert-Jan Brugging (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 71,18
40º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 4 - 82,23
56º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) PX Darco 8 - 80,32
59º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 8 - 85,27
83º Antonio Mendes (Esp) Montenegro Tame 18 - 95,58
84º David Uson (Esp) Java D'avril 21 - 107,74
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adam Prudent (Fra) Nobody 0 - 59,56
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zyvola 0 - 59,59
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Wadi Rum D D H 0 - 61,33
Katty King (Bra) Tilithyia 0 - 62,36
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Salvaros 0 - 63,92
Charlotte Van Rónne (Din) Quintago 0 - 64,9
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Santos 0 - 68,27
Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Ckeck Point 0 - 69,79
Charlotte Van Rónne (Din) Climbus 0 - 72,02
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Comissario 3 0 - 72,79
43º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Concret Esc 8 - 100,09
44º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 8 - 100,12
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 10 - 91,42
51º Antonio Mendes (Esp) Webjob Sissi de la Hamente 17 - 87,18
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luicia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 0/0 - 34,12
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 35,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 37,5
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 37,59
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/0 - 37,67
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) PX Darco 0/0 - 37,92
Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatrin de la Roque 0/0 - 39,68
Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Chelsea 52 0/0 - 42,96
Pia-Luis Aufrecht (Ale) Venus 0/0 - 44,5
10º Maxime Harmeginies (Bel) Dindia De Jucaso 0/0 - 44,79
44º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 8 - 53,92
49º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 8 - 54,91
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 65 - 47,84
Maxime Harmeginies (Bel) Urbane 65 - 48,7
Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Rusedski II 65 - 49,75
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 65 - 52,43
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Salvaros 65 - 54,19
Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 65 - 56
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vcontendre 65 - 56,72
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Forever Von Rocherath 65 - 57,63
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Indigo 136 65 - 57,75
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Saltho De La Roque 65 - 58,53
13º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Checkpoint 65 - 59,16
16º Rocío Lázaro Alonso (Esp) Count on me 65 - 61,86
22º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo (Esp) Cramento 65 - 66,63
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carola 65 - 71,33
38º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Concret Esc 65 - 73,3
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grupo Prom Viox W 64 - 77,47
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 64 - 77,94
46º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo (Esp) Rouet Du Four 60 - 66,19
53º Antonio Mendes (Esp) Webjob Sissi de la Hamente 58 - 65,42
70º David Uson (Esp) Filip 25 - 49,89
88º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Tin Tin 9 - 100,88
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Phenix Royal 0/0  - 29,19
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/0  - 29,21
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Delphinium Del Sole 0/0  - 29,37
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Tina De Noyelles 0/0  - 29,49
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Crazy Diamond 0/0  - 30,02
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Vituccio 0/0  - 30,67
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ocean De Brekka 0/0  - 31,28
Lauren Hester (Usa) Wender 0/0  - 31,36
Maria Rydnik (Rus) Toscana 0/0  - 32,75
10º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Quuni d'Amaury 0/0  - 33,47
17º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 35,32
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 40,17
27º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 0/4 - 43,96
36º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 52,36
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst Van De Riloo 4 - 55,77
57º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Veurman B 12 - 52,95
61º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Embrasso 16 - 56,07
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke 0/0  - 44,58
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 0/0  - 46,43
Bernardo Alves Resende (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/8  - 48,41
Adam Prudent (Fra) Vasco 0/9  - 60,73
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Funke van het Heike 0/E
Charlotte von Roenne (Din) Cartani 1  - 87,33
Soeren Von Roenne (Ger) Quibble N 1  - 88,55
Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Dolce Vita M 4  - 77,97
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zidane 4  - 79,42
10º Kathy King (Bra) Wilexo 4  - 80,05
11º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ude 4  - 80,36
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 4  - 80,7
13º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) La Bomba 4  - 80,74
14º Lauren Hester (Usa) Abigail 4  - 80,93
15º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Dindia De Jucaso 4  - 82,58
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 4  - 83,54
17º Marina Soares da Costa (Por) Coltaire Z 4  - 82
18º Kim Bril (Hol) Warwick 5  - 87,66
19º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Chacord 6  - 89,33
20º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Boyante De Muze 6  - 91,41
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Haertthago 8  - 80,07
22º Teun Vestjens (Hol) Valvarja 8  - 80,45
23º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Zeus Du Buisson Z 8  - 80,88
24º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wirma 8  - 82,35
25º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vampire 8  - 82,38
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Piman De La Deviniere 8  - 83,13
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Milton Du Murier 8  - 83,23
28º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Le Roi 8  - 83,25
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 8  - 84,82
30º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Radieuse de St Hermelle 9  - 85,04
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 9  - 85,33
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 9  - 85,53
33º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 9  - 85,59
34º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Woulon L 9  - 86,11
35º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Chelsea 9  - 86,39
36º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Romie 9  - 86,9
37º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Zonneglans 9  - 87,3
38º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 9  - 88,6
39º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Paulin 10  - 89,77
40º Katie Monahan Prudent (Usa) Versus van het Meerhof 10  - 90,18
41º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Ace Z 10  - 90,37
42º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Eclipse 10  - 92,29
43º Luis Felipe Silva Fernandes (Por) Antonio 11  - 93,52
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Risolde 12  - 83,17
45º Samuel Parot Jr (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 12  - 84
46º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Astras 13  - 85,4
47º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Texas P 13  - 88,5
48º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 15  - 93,33
49º Roelof Bril (Hol) Augsburg 17  - 88,47
50º Margrethe Hartmann Vist (Nor) Laeticia 19  - 93,93
51º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Blue Boy Van Berkenbroeck 20  - 97,01
52º Ana Sofia Elias da Costa (Por) Bavo Z 31  - 96,98
53º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ulke E
54º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Dakota de Buisson Z R
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto R
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Nouvelle Europe Z R
  Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle R
  Samuel Parot (Chi) Player De Brocelia R
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kiamon R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom R
  Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile R
  Jane Davies (Gbr) Eclips van Erpekom R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Lakvels R
  David Usón Olaso (Esp) Java D'avril R
  Gemma Plumley Johnsey (Gbr) Kobie R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Ocdar De Cuite Feve R