Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2013
CSI5*-W, Oslo (Noruega)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 23,69
Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Wish 0/0 - 24,13
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Ode des Roches 0/0 - 24,18
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/0 - 24,77
Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 0/0 - 24,99
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/0 - 25
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rafale Des Forets 0/0 - 25,02
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0/0 - 25,26
Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Camilo LS La Silla 0/0 - 26,18
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 26,29
11º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Quaoukoura du Ty 0/0 - 26,38
12º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0/0 - 26,54
13º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0/0 - 26,73
14º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/0 - 26,98
15º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Emily 46 0/0 - 27,05
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Echo D 0/0 - 27,28
17º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Cerona 0/0 - 27,88
18º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 29,1
19º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 0/0 - 29,15
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Colombo Van Den Blauwaert 0/0 - 29,24
21º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 29,81
22º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 30,69
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/0 - 31,19
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/0 - 31,2
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 31,81
26º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0/0 - 32
27º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Vienna Olympic 0/0 - 32,46
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/0 - 32,54
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 0/0 - 32,99
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 0/0 - 33,28
31º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Centino du Ry 0/0 - 33,72
32º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Epleaser van't Heike 0/0 - 34,15
33º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue VDL 0/1 - 35,02
34º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 0/1 - 35,03
35º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0/1 - 35,82
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/1 - 36,62
37º Igor Kawiak (Pol) F Olympic Mh 0/1 - 37,11
38º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/1 - 37,49
39º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 0/4 - 25,98
40º Stefan Eder (Aut) Connycor 0/4 - 26,42
41º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Watch Out 0/4 - 27,56
42º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Gitano v Berkenbroek 0/4 - 28,24
43º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 0/4 - 28,33
44º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/4 - 32,96
45º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Lindberg des Hayettes 0/7 - 46,88
46º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 0/8 - 34,4
47º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chanelle Z 0/14 - 39,63
48º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 1 - 60,15
49º Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 1 - 61
50º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 1 - 61,25
51º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 1 - 62,03
52º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 1 - 62,43
53º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 1 - 62,94
54º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z 1 - 63,01
55º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Prince de la Mare 1 - 63,47
56º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Eros H 1 - 63,67
57º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Clouwni 1 - 63,97
58º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 2 - 65,88
59º Pieter Devos (Bel) Darca van de VDG Consults 4 - 53,06
60º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 4 - 53,3
61º Stein Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 4 - 54,81
62º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Landliebste 4 - 55,48
63º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 4 - 56,05
64º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Sieshof's Abraksas 4 - 57,01
65º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Apropos 4 - 57,77
66º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Rafale du Tillard 4 - 57,78
67º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 58,32
68º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zorro 4 - 58,4
69º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 58,47
70º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rose Rouge du Lozon 4 - 58,85
71º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 4 - 59,08
72º Line Raaholt (Nor) Blue Thunder 4 - 59,49
73º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Vipreska De La Falize 4 - 59,54
74º Shane Breen (Irl) Widny 4 - 59,77
75º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 5 - 60,56
76º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 5 - 61,62
77º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aragon Z 5 - 62,53
78º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 5 - 62,81
79º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 5 - 63,46
80º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Papillon Z 6 - 66,68
81º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Curley Sue 8 - 53,24
82º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Mighty de Riverland 8 - 57,21
83º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 8 - 57,55
84º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 8 - 59,77
85º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 10 - 81,28
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 61,36
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0 - 62,97
Shane Breen (Irl) Widny 0 - 65,78
Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 66,49
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 0 - 67,03
Stefan Eder (Aut) Connycor 0 - 68,11
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0 - 68,76
Camilla Storemark (Nor) Cerona 0 - 71
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 1 - 72,69
10º Line Raaholt (Nor) Diego For Ever 1 - 75,17
11º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Apropos 3 - 80,46
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 3 - 82,39
13º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 3 - 82,46
14º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Zovidius R 3 - 82,6
15º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Landliebste 4 - 64,11
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 65,82
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 66,24
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinthago Z 4 - 66,45
19º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Mighty de Riverland 4 - 66,7
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rose Rouge du Lozon 4 - 68,4
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 5 - 88,55
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aragon Z 5 - 89,12
23º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 5 - 90,84
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 5 - 90,84
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 5 - 91,38
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 6 - 92,43
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 6 - 92,79
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 6 - 93,59
29º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 6 - 95,85
30º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 7 - 96,31
31º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 7 - 97,83
32º Igor Kawiak (Pol) F Olympic Mh 8 - 69,44
33º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Watch Out 8 - 70,94
34º Pieter Devos (Bel) Darca van de VDG Consults 8 - 86,16
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Clarimo Ask 8 - 86,97
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 9 - 88,36
37º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 12 - 85,24
38º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 13 - 90,96
39º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 13 - 107,71
40º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Rafale du Tillard 15 - 82,63
41º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Gitano v Berkenbroek 15 - 97,75
42º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix E
43º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Curley Sue R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 0 - 60,73
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0 - 61,26
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Ode des Roches 0 - 62,48
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 64,17
Stein Endresen (Nor) Cassiopeia 55 0 - 65
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 0 - 65,18
Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 0 - 65,68
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero ASK 0 - 66,01
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 66,18
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 66,43
11º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0 - 66,78
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 0 - 67,11
13º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 68,13
14º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0 - 68,47
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0 - 69,59
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 1 - 74,95
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Colombo Van Den Blauwaert 4 - 61,73
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 4 - 62,26
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4 - 63,43
20º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 4 - 64,22
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield 4 - 67,33
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 68,13
23º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 4 - 69,11
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 69,24
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 4 - 69,4
26º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 4 - 69,9
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Zanzibar 4 - 70,34
28º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 4 - 70,47
29º Line Raaholt (Nor) Blue Thunder 5 - 73,29
30º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 5 - 74,7
31º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Emily 46 6 - 78,09
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 7 - 81,71
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 8 - 61,83
34º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 8 - 64,11
35º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Vennoot 8 - 67,3
36º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 8 - 69,18
37º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 9 - 73,01
38º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 10 - 76,15
39º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Whisky Mac IV 12 - 62,07
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Eros H 12 - 87,92
41º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 13 - 74,93
42º Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Wish 14 - 93,18
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Papillon Z 15 - 83,71
44º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 56,83
Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Wish 0 - 56,92
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Vipreska De La Falize 0 - 57,47
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0 - 59,16
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 0 - 59,25
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 0 - 59,25
Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 59,73
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Rafale du Tillard 0 - 61,93
Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 0 - 64,26
10º Line Raaholt (Nor) Diego For Ever 0 - 66,17
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 66,65
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita 10 0 - 69,67
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0 - 70,91
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rose Rouge du Lozon 1 - 74,87
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Vennoot 4 - 58,71
16º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Sieshof's Abraksas 4 - 59,66
17º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 4 - 59,68
18º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 4 - 60,55
19º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Landliebste 4 - 61,58
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Quaoukoura du Ty 4 - 63,57
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 63,88
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 4 - 64,41
23º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 4 - 69,67
24º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 5 - 74,33
25º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 5 - 74,55
26º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Apropos 5 - 75,18
27º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Clouwni 5 - 75,41
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zorro 5 - 75,94
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Annie 7 - 80,91
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 8 - 57,86
31º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 8 - 60,22
32º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 8 - 60,42
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Gitano v Berkenbroek 8 - 68,65
34º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chanelle Z 8 - 69,14
35º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cassiopeia 55 8 - 71,37
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 8 - 86,46
37º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 86,67
38º Pieter Devos (Bel) Echo D 9 - 73,44
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 12 - 84,13
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 17 - 72,17
41º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Cerona 17 - 89,5
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio Concurso. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/0 - 34,06
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/0 - 34,08
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 34,44
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 35,21
Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield 0/0 - 35,32
Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Camilo LS La Silla 0/0 - 36,01
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/0 - 36,32
Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 0/4 - 36,59
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/4 - 37,88
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/4 - 39,6
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 0/4 - 39,78
12º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk NRW 0/8 - 39,31
13º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 0/12 - 44,12
14º Line Raaholt (Nor) Blue Thunder 0/E
15º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 1 - 78,97
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 73,49
17º Oda Norstróm Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 4 - 74,17
18º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 4 - 74,3
19º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 4 - 74,56
20º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje 4 - 74,79
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 4 - 75,22
22º José Mar?a Larocca (Arg) Tortola 4 - 75,46
23º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Vienna Olympic 4 - 75,7
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 4 - 75,78
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Clarimo Ask 4 - 76,12
26º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 4 - 76,37
27º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 4 - 76,59
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 4 - 76,71
29º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 4 - 77,02
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Zanzibar 4 - 77,06
31º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Zovidius R 4 - 77,6
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 5 - 78,09
33º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z 5 - 78,66
34º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue VDL 5 - 79,17
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 5 - 81,05
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 8 - 76,45
37º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 8 - 76,83
38º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinthago Z 8 - 77,55
39º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 8 - 77,75
40º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Epleaser van't Heike 9 - 78,63
41º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 9 - 79,68
42º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aragon Z 9 - 79,69
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Eros H 10 - 83,52
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rafale Des Forets 12 - 75,75
45º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Centino du Ry 22 - 82,67
46º Stein Endresen (Nor) Carimbo E
47º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 34,36
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0/0 - 35,47
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 0/0 - 35,53
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 35,77
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 36,57
Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Tortola 0/0 - 36,9
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zirocco Blue VDL 0/0 - 37,08
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Vipreska De La Falize 0/4 - 35,95
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 0/4 - 36,51
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita 10 0/4 - 38,76
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 4 - 71,81
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 72,21
13º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 4 - 72,83
14º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Rafale du Tillard 4 - 72,9
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 4 - 74,54
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 75,26
17º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Camilo LS La Silla 5 - 77,4
18º Line Raaholt (Nor) Diego For Ever 17 - 76,71
19º Stein Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 20 - 72,19
20º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/0 - 34,29
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/0 - 36,52
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 0/0 - 37,72
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0 - 39
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/0 - 39,64
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 0/0 - 44,57
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Camille Z 0/0 - 46,55
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Clouwni 0/4 - 39,27
Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 0/8 - 44,17
10º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 4 - 69,21
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 71,27
12º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 4 - 73,18
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 4 - 73,52
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 4 - 74,02
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4 - 74,24
16º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Prince de la Mare 4 - 74,3
17º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield 4 - 74,55
18º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk NRW 4 - 75,67
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 4 - 77,07
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 4 - 78,35
21º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Cantaro 32 8 - 71,83
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 8 - 71,84
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 8 - 72,8
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero ASK 8 - 75,86
25º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 8 - 76,43
26º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 8 - 76,48
27º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 8 - 76,75
28º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Carusso LS La Silla 13 - 81,07
29º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 15 - 89,2
30º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 16 - 77,31
31º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Centino du Ry 16 - 78,96
32º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cassiopeia 55 E
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Papillon Z E
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zorro R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Colombo Van Den Blauwaert R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu R
  Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Uutje R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC R