Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/10/2013
CSN4* VII Memorial Carolina Aróstegui, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 0 - ET
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 12 - 101,15
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Princesa 0 - ET
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 2 - 95,42
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Elvis de Duero 4 - ET
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come & Fly 8 - ET
Jimena Gómez Carreño Racina E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Conil De Trivera 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín California 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - ET
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Queka Del Duero 0 - ET
  Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 0 - ET
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
12º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 12 - ET
  Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - ET
14º Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Dadette E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 52,82
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 54,45
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 55,00
Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 0 - 56,36
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Clinica Bruselas N'Est Pas Gai 0 - 57,82
Jaime Crespi Garcia Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - 58,33
Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 0 - 58,33
Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 0 - 58,75
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 0 - 59,18
10º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Capriccio De Clara 0 - 59,19
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 61,47
12º Pablo García Lara Hamburg 0 - 61,90
13º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 61,94
14º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Merlin Du Thot 0 - 62,59
15º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 62,63
16º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 62,79
17º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 0 - 64,02
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Nitakan 0 - 65,01
19º Juan Fernández Rey Azzura 0 - 65,28
20º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 65,44
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge Balou Du Lancy 0 - 65,72
22º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 66,86
23º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0 - 66,96
24º Ivan Serrano Uguano Du Hille 0 - 67,27
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 67,95
26º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - 68,49
27º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 69,96
28º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 69,96
29º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 70,96
30º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Sea Breeze 0 - 71,16
31º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 4 - 60,47
32º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 62,46
33º Almudena Alonso Jato Chester 4 - 63,38
34º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 4 - 63,69
35º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 63,88
36º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 65,03
37º Alejandra Entrecanales Ruiz De Villarias Soura De Mesille 4 - 65,75
38º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 4 - 65,8
39º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jaekenne De L'aumone 4 - 65,83
40º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 4 - 66,47
41º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 67,38
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Uggo 4 - 71,15
43º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 4 - 71,54
44º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 4 - 74,03
45º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 4 - 77,44
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 79,67
48º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 4 - 81,37
49º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 5 - 83,27
50º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 5 - 84,59
51º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 8 - 61,35
52º Diana Marsá Lafarge Scarlet De La Tour Vidal 8 - 61,40
53º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Marquis De Rollon 8 - 63,86
54º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 8 - 64,45
55º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil Dor 8 - 64,79
56º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 65,46
57º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Bianca De Ganex 8 - 66,89
58º Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses 8 - 68,63
59º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 8 - 75,85
60º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 8 - 77,71
61º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Zilver Star Z 9 - 82,15
62º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche 9 - 82,33
63º Irene Razola Canales Let's Dance 12 - 63,29
64º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 12 - 67,80
65º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 12 - 70,73
66º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar E
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac E
  Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 57,59
Ivan Serrano Pres D'Ici 0 - 58,61
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 60,64
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0 - 61,61
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Nordica 0 - 63,22
Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 0 - 64,31
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 64,55
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 65,12
Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0 - 65,72
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 65,93
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 67,51
12º Ivan Serrano Al Rosendo 0 - 67,58
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 67,67
14º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 0 - 68,09
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 68,13
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0 - 68,73
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 68,97
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 69,08
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - 69,95
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 0 - 70,22
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0 - 70,96
22º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0 - 71,94
23º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 72,02
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 72,35
25º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 72,89
26º Jose Antonio De Witt Guzmán Quinto 0 - 74,11
27º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 74,22
28º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 0 - 75,30
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - 79,04
30º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 58,09
31º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - 62,42
32º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 63,41
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 63,88
34º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 4 - 65,80
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 4 - 67,45
36º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 68,09
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 69,52
38º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 69,78
39º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 70,01
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 4 - 70,08
41º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 70,39
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - 71,15
43º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Mariblanca Jr 4 - 71,41
44º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 71,58
45º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 71,59
46º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 74,07
47º Marta Fernández Andrade Quickstar Merveille 4 - 74,43
48º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 4 - 74,69
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Corobicho 4 - 75,38
50º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 4 - 75,52
51º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 76,62
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - 78,69
53º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 79,28
54º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 8 - 68,33
55º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 69,64
56º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 8 - 69,78
57º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 70,31
58º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 8 - 70,32
59º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 8 - 70,43
60º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 8 - 72,43
61º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 73,38
62º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aias Andy 8 - 74,95
63º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 8 - 76,22
64º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 8 - 98,64
65º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 11 - 109,46
66º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 12 - 73,51
67º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 13 - 85,41
68º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 13 - 86,65
69º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 13 - 100,82
70º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 16 - 66,68
71º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Undine 16 - 72,17
72º Pablo Macias Santana Freddy Van Orshof 16 - 83,32
73º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya E
74º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 30,68
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 30,84
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 30,88
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 30,96
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 31,62
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 31,91
Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0/0 - 33,57
Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 0/0 - 33,6
Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0/0 - 33,63
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 0/0 - 34,74
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 35,19
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Monalisa Ls 0/0 - 35,29
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 29,65
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0/4 - 30,97
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 33,40
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 0/4 - 34,62
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 0/8 - 28,30
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 0/E
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 4 - 48,82
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 49,59
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 4 - 49,91
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 4 - 50,38
23º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 50,65
24º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 51,81
25º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 53,38
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 4 - 53,79
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsaulles 4 - 54,19
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 55,04
29º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 8 - 48,50
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 8 - 49,77
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 8 - 52,32
32º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 8 - 52,40
33º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 52,92
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 11 - 63,18
35º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 12 - 49,54
36º Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 15 - 67,37
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 15 - 85,41
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 0 - ET
  Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 0 - ET
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 5 - 92,58
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
Jimena Gómez Carreño Racina 4 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come & Fly 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Elvis de Duero 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Andrea Gandarias Queka Del Duero 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín California 0 - ET
Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 4 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 7 - 98,05
10º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 8 - ET
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 8 - ET
12º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Jaekenne De L'aumone 0/0 - 22,17
Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 0/0 - 22,19
Pablo García Lara Hamburg 0/0 - 22,67
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Merlin Du Thot 0/0 - 23,11
Diana Marsá Lafarge Scarlet De La Tour Vidal 0/0 - 23,25
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0/0 - 23,32
Ivan Serrano Uguano Du Hille 0/0 - 23,40
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 23,41
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 23,86
10º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 0/0 - 23,98
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Sea Breeze 0/0 - 24,13
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0/0 - 24,22
13º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Clinica Bruselas N'Est Pas Gai 0/0 - 24,31
14º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0/0 - 24,60
15º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Capriccio De Clara 0/0 - 24,83
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0/0 - 25,28
17º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0/0 - 25,31
18º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0/0 - 25,33
19º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0/0 - 25,51
20º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 0/0 - 25,84
21º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 26,15
22º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 26,17
23º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0/0 - 26,25
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 26,40
25º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil Dor 0/0 - 26,43
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 26,53
27º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0/0 - 26,80
28º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0/0 - 26,84
29º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 0/0 - 27,21
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0/0 - 27,87
31º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Bianca De Ganex 0/0 - 28,01
32º Silvia Azorin Marquis De Rollon 0/0 - 28,64
33º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0/4 - 23,22
34º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0/4 - 25,71
35º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0/4 - 26,18
37º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0/4 - 26,60
38º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0/4 - 27,42
39º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0/4 - 27,70
40º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0/4 - 28,56
41º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 47,57
42º Irene Razola Canales Let's Dance 4 - 47,82
43º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 47,89
44º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 48,43
45º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 4 - 49,39
46º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 4 - 49,60
47º Paula Azofra Uggo 4 - 50,09
48º Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses 4 - 50,59
49º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 4 - 50,72
50º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Nitakan 4 - 50,72
51º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 4 - 51,24
52º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 4 - 51,85
53º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 52,67
54º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 53,10
55º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche 4 - 54,26
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 54,56
57º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 5 - 61,78
58º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 6 - 43,89
59º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 8 - 45,49
60º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 8 - 45,61
61º Almudena Alonso Jato Chester 8 - 45,75
62º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 48,38
63º Diana Marsá Lafarge Balou Du Lancy 8 - 48,83
64º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 50,16
65º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 8 - 55,01
66º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 8 - 55,07
67º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Zilver Star Z 8 - 55,15
68º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 8 - 70,50
69º Alejandra Entrecanales Ruiz De Villarias Soura De Mesille 10 - 65,62
70º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 12 - 47,89
71º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles E
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 27,78
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/0 - 29,15
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0/0 - 30,77
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/0 - 30,97
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0/0 - 32,97
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 33,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0/4 - 27,62
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/4 - 27,71
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 29,44
10º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/4 - 30,29
11º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0/4 - 30,82
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/4 - 33,75
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 34,08
14º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 0/8 - 33,28
15º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0/12 - 29,74
16º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 0/12 - 40,50
17º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 1 - 74,12
18º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 1 - 74,34
19º Juan Antonio De Witt Guzmán Quinto 1 - 75,07
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 1 - 75,48
21º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 2 - 78,58
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 67,91
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 70,60
24º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 70,68
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 4 - 70,72
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 71,34
27º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 4 - 71,96
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 72,41
29º Ivan Serrano Al Rosendo 4 - 72,47
30º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 72,63
31º Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 4 - 72,68
32º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 72,70
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 73,24
34º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 4 - 73,59
35º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 73,66
36º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 73,90
37º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 5 - 74,63
38º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 5 - 74,67
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 5 - 74,87
40º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 5 - 75,21
41º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 5 - 77,03
42º Pablo Macias Santana Freddy Van Orshof 5 - 77,30
43º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 5 - 77,45
44º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Nordica 8 - 67,88
45º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 73,13
46º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 8 - 73,29
47º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 9 - 74,89
48º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 9 - 74,97
49º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 9 - 91,92
50º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 11 - 84,93
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 70,13
52º Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 12 - 70,26
53º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 12 - 71,66
54º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 12 - 72,18
55º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 12 - 73,38
56º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Corobicho 13 - 76,31
57º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 13 - 76,49
58º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 13 - 76,51
59º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 13 - 76,71
60º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 15 - 82,04
61º Juan Fernández Rey Azzura 16 - 71,19
62º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 16 - 73,87
63º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 17 - 74,08
64º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 21 - 76,03
65º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 21 - 93,11
66º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 24 - 102,33
67º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 24 - 104,73
68º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V E
69º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Mariblanca Jr R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg R
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 48,39
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0 - 49,91
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0 - 50,24
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0 - 50,48
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0 - 50,93
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0 - 51,30
Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 0 - 55,21
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Monalisa Ls 0 - 55,52
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 56,70
10º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 56,83
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 58,84
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa Des Riollets 4 - 51,45
13º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 57,16
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 4 - 57,17
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 57,63
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 58,25
17º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 4 - 59,27
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 59,49
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 60,25
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 61,49
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 4 - 61,94
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 63,73
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 69,12
24º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 8 - 58,55
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 59,59
26º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 8 - 60,04
27º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - 60,40
28º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 62,14
29º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 8 - 62,19
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 8 - 67,47
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 8 - 72,06
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsaulles 9 - 76,01
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 12 - 54,58
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Kapi De Villafranca 12 - 57,53
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 14 - 79,48
36º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo E
37º Ivan Serrano Universe R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 0 - ET
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Skippy 5 - 81,38
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come & Fly 0 - ET
  Pedro San Frutos Alarcón Wilp Idea 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Racina 0 - ET
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 8 - ET
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Elvis de Duero 9 - 82,65
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 0 - ET
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - ET
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - ET
  Almudena Tomás Giron Aias Andy 0 - ET
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín California 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Princesa 0 - ET
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - ET
  Andrea Gandarias Queka Del Duero 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - ET
12º Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 8 - ET
13º Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 49,82
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 50,18
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 52,21
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 53,32
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 54,23
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 54,39
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 55,14
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - 56,54
Danae Iglesias Benito Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 56,7
10º Ivan Serrano Uguano Du Hille 0 - 56,7
11º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 58,33
12º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 59,39
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 60,14
14º Silvia Azorin Marquis De Rollon 0 - 60,23
15º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 60,77
16º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 61,04
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 0 - 61,18
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 66,13
19º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 67,81
20º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 4 - 52,69
21º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - 57,18
22º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 57,99
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - 58,24
24º María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 4 - 58,5
25º Blanca Tomás Giron Undine 4 - 59,93
26º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche 4 - 63,87
27º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 4 - 68,55
28º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 4 - 69,09
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Zilver Star Z 4 - 70,82
30º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 5 - 76,74
31º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Melchior De La Carte 8 - 54,28
32º Almudena Alonso Jato Chester 8 - 56,77
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester 8 - 56,98
34º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 8 - 58,73
35º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 8 - 59,73
36º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 60,08
37º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 8 - 63,27
38º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 8 - 64,3
39º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 8 - 68,07
40º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 72,2
41º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 10 - 80,07
42º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzau'jac 12 - 69,63
43º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 65 - 49,56
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 65 - 54,48
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 65 - 55,48
Íñigo González Oraindi Esparta 65 - 55,62
Luis Plaza - Vidal Carthago D'hessy Z 65 - 57,68
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Casa Lana 65 - 61,24
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Let's Go To Chapelle 65 - 63,29
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Al-Nitakan 65 - 63,79
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 65 - 63,84
10º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan V 65 - 63,9
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 65 - 66,95
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 65 - 67,5
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 65 - 67,87
14º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Emil Dor 64 - 67,04
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 64 - 68,28
16º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 60 - 65,79
17º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Merlin Du Thot 59 - 58,87
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Clinica Bruselas N'Est Pas Gai 59 - 59
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Sea Breeze 58 - 83,72
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 57 - 57,09
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 56 - 63,86
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 54 - 66,6
23º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 53 - 60,97
24º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 53 - 61,85
25º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 52 - 61,07
26º Pablo García Lara Hamburg 51 - 67,97
27º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 50 - 58,13
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Mariblanca Jr 45 - 65,16
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 39 - 50,17
30º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 34 - 79,55
31º Ivan Serrano Al Rosendo 30 - 77,45
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 25 - 49,69
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freddy Van Orshof 25 - 50
34º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Careca De Ruyco 25 - 53,63
35º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 25 - 53,72
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 25 - 53,76
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 25 - 55,08
38º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Nordica 25 - 55,54
39º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 25 - 56,52
40º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Bianca De Ganex 25 - 57,76
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 25 - 58,5
42º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 25 - 58,84
43º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 25 - 59,16
44º Irene Razola Canales Let's Dance 25 - 61,22
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Corobicho 25 - 61,23
46º Marta Fernández Andrade Quickstar Merveille 25 - 64,47
47º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 23 - 58,93
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 23 - 64,02
49º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 21 - 21,75
50º Diana Marsá Lafarge Scarlet De La Tour Vidal 21 - 59,24
51º Diana Marsá Lafarge Balou Du Lancy 20 - 59,69
52º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 19 - 57,87
53º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 19 - 59,32
54º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 19 - 60,53
55º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 18 - 57,22
56º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 18 - 60,44
57º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D Auge 16 - 59,27
58º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 16 - 60,4
59º Juan Fernández Rey Azzura 16 - 61,53
60º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 11 - 68,89
61º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 10 - 53,39
62º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Capriccio De Clara 10 - 58,07
63º Jaime Silvela Casteñón El Nora M Q 6 - 61,43
64º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M E
  Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 52,08
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 54,1
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0 - 54,14
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 54,37
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 54,85
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quite Easy Iii 0 - 55,04
Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 0 - 55,98
Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 0 - 56,1
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 57,13
10º Ismael García Roque Odin du Riol 0 - 57,93
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 58,29
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 58,97
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 59,28
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 61,38
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 62,18
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 0 - 62,65
17º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Galeto Yar 0 - 63,51
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0 - 63,93
19º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 64,16
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0 - 64,85
21º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 65,17
22º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 66,13
23º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 71,64
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 55,01
25º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 58,13
26º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 62,58
27º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 63,12
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 64,47
29º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 67,32
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 4 - 67,4
31º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 4 - 70,13
32º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 70,45
33º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 56,24
34º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 60,4
35º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - 61,14
36º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 61,84
37º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 8 - 62,27
38º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 8 - 64,51
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Inka 8 - 67,57
40º Juan Antonio De Witt Guzmán Quinto 8 - 68,67
41º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 11 - 80,66
42º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 12 - 68,89
43º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 12 - 70,9
44º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 84,59
45º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Kapi De Villafranca R
  Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian R
  Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho R
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 34,99
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 36,59
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 36,79
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 0/0 - 37,8
Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0/0 - 38,55
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 32,81
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 35,58
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/4 - 36,14
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Monalisa Ls 0/4 - 39,6
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/8 - 36,05
11º Ivan Serrano Pres D'Ici 4 - 57,52
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 61,69
13º Ivan Serrano Lancomet De Saro 4 - 64,41
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 64,41
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 66,73
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 68,26
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 8 - 59,87
18º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 8 - 62,2
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 8 - 63,51
20º Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 8 - 65,11
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 8 - 65,78
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 66,63
23º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 10 - 74,34
24º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 12 - 64,2
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 15 - 94,05
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos E
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias R