Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/10/2013
Cto. de Andalucía de Saltos, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Harari Blanco Dominó 0 - 78,93
Alejandra Fernandez-Salvador Martinez-Sagreera Tio Pepe Brandy 0 - 90,81
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Marin Presidente 0 - 55,91
Marta Murube Algarra Semilla De Naranja 0 - 68,35
Carmen Velasco Erquicia Up To Music 0 - 69,97
Raúl Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 0 - 73,68
Lucie Chalain Beach Boy 0 - 76,38
José González Pastor Billy Elliot 0 - 79,43
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Biona 0 - 82,01
Aitor Segura Ilundain Interim 4 - 68,57
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 4 - 77,62
10º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 8 - 73,81
11º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 8 - 81,37
12º Janella Robba Grand Attraction 12 - 74,70
13º José González Pastor Uracan 14 - 128,97
14º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart E
  Carmen Murube Algarra Ojala E
  Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenith D E
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Caro Mio E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0 - 59,15
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0 - 62,44
María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 0 - 63,86
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0 - 63,95
Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 0 - 71,08
José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 0 - 73,52
Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 0 - 78,29
Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 0 - 79,88
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 1 - 85,09
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Don 4 - 64,82
11º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 4 - 66,17
12º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 4 - 69,00
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo 4 - 74,00
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachini 4 - 81,57
15º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corsini 4 - 81,97
16º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 5 - 86,74
17º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalachica 6 - 87,04
18º Joaquin Aranda García Nabuca 10 - 87,52
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Chester Mury Marais Z 12 - 71,21
20º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Alfayed 12 - 76,76
21º Anna-Maria Brech Peter Pan 12 - 78,44
22º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 12 - 80,71
23º Stephanie Adstofte Quintano El Dorado 13 - 100,65
24º Claudia Cumplido Gouhie Evento E
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Chaco 21 E
  Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Blanquito E
  Pedro Moreno Montojo Jordan II E
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Con Amor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 61,37
  José Antonio García Diana Locarno 0 - 61,37
Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - 63,12
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 66,80
José González Pastor Ballygirl 0 - 67,69
Juan José Gómez Barba Cola Ws 0 - 68,20
Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 73,10
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 77,96
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hashish 0 - 80,60
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 4 - 60,91
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 4 - 66,18
12º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 4 - 66,31
13º José González Pastor Lubrican W 4 - 74,64
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Peewee 4 - 75,87
15º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 6 - 87,87
16º Manuel Vázquez Girón Quaprice De Lecole 9 - 84,89
17º Mercedes Montero Escobar Miracle D'uranie 11 - 92,70
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Caro Mio 0 - 61,98
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Franky 4 - 63,79
Juan Garcia Herrainz Jupiter 4 - 65,73
Rodrigo Harari Blanco Dominó E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Marin Presidente 0 - 62,29
Janella Robba Grand Attraction 0 - 69,41
Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart 0 - 70,19
Marta Murube Algarra Semilla De Naranja 0 - 72,32
Carmen Velasco Erquicia Up To Music 0 - 73,44
Andreas Oldenburg Cerro De Pasco 0 - 76,63
Alejandra Fernandez-Salvador Martinez-Sagreera Tio Pepe Brandy 0 - 84,09
José González Pastor Billy Elliot 2 - 90,77
Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 5 - 89,93
10º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 8 - 77,48
11º Alvaro Millan Rosado Finia's Fantasie Of Flying 8 - 81,84
12º Aitor Segura Ilundain Interim 8 - 83,63
13º Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenith D 9 - 89,76
14º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Blanquito 10 - 91,28
15º Lucie Chalain Beach Boy 12 - 80,57
16º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Nanet 13 - 102,65
17º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Con Amor E
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende E
  Luisa Orleans E Bragança Hidalgo E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0 - 55,50
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0 - 57,83
Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 0 - 57,97
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 0 - 68,65
Anna-Maria Brech Peter Pan 0 - 69,58
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 0 - 69,65
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 75,53
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachini 0 - 79,00
Luis Astolfi Florez Don 4 - 57,87
10º Joaquin Aranda García Nabuca 4 - 59,42
11º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 4 - 68,31
12º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 4 - 68,90
13º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 70,84
14º Kris Seaquist Fdz -Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 4 - 72,23
15º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 4 - 73,08
16º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 78,34
17º Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 8 - 72,84
18º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalachica 10 - 86,91
19º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Alfayed 12 - 61,20
20º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Biona 12 - 76,10
21º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corsini 13 - 81,01
22º Claudia Cumplido Gouhie Evento 14 - 85,45
23º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 16 - 72,55
24º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Ibera Sgc 16 - 74,42
25º Stephanie Adstofte Quintano El Dorado 16 - 78,70
26º Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Chaco 21 24 - 95,07
27º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo E
  Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont E
  Pedro Moreno Montojo Jordan II E
  Anu Liisa Maria Kallasvuo Adina E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 0 - 53,21
José Antonio García Diana Locarno 0 - 55,45
Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - 60,13
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 60,86
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 62,30
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 0 - 65,90
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 66,41
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 1 - 72,35
Mercedes Montero Escobar Miracle D'uranie 2 - 77,05
10º José González Pastor Lubrican W 3 - 82,76
11º José González Pastor Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - 85,30
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo 7 - 83,85
13º Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S 8 - 71,00
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hashish 8 - 84,35
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 10 - 79,44
16º Manuel Vázquez Girón Quaprice De Lecole 12 - 84,36
17º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 12 - 87,44
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maria Bonita 16 - 85,94
19º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Peewee 16 - 87,56
20º Jorge Bidon Daurella White Lady C E
  Juan José Gómez Barba Cola Ws E
  Prueba Nº09 Alevines. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 0 - 69,96
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 0 - 71,68
Elena Gómez García Anton 0 - 71,71
María del Pilar Franco Rodríguez Mate 0 - 76,57
Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Silly 0 - 78,26
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 0 - 80,04
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 81,51
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Baena Talento 0 - 81,92
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Pitón 0 - 83,19
10º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 4 - 69,64
11º Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 70,71
12º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 4 - 70,99
13º Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 4 - 74,44
14º Angela Moreno Muñiz Mayoral XXXIII 4 - 74,73
15º David Ariza Caro Rococo X 4 - 74,83
16º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 4 - 76,01
17º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo Colette 8 - 89,64
18º Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Jacaranda De Baussy 12 - 73,10
19º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way E
  Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella E
  Prueba Nº10 Infantiles. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 0 - 72,75
Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 78,54
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 79,27
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Dartagnan 4 - 70,33
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 4 - 72,00
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 72,70
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 78,59
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 4 - 78,82
Laura Garcia Tudela Cyrano Z 9 - 101,91
10º Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 12 - 78,99
  Prueba Nº11 Juveniles. 1ª Calif. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 0 - 70,43
Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 0 - 70,72
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0 - 75,69
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0 - 76,59
Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0 - 78,04
Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0 - 79,17
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0 - 80,95
Castora Ortiz Agüera Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0 - 81,31
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 75,85
10º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 4 - 76,22
11º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 77,59
12º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 6 - 90,92
13º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 8 - 77,60
14º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo 8 - 81,73
15º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 10 - 91,57
16º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 12 - 73,12
17º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 12 - 81,76
18º Inma García Reyes Day Dream Es 16 - 74,85
19º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Conander 16 - 78,20
20º Sara Ortega Garcia Artos 17 - 86,82
21º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Ciquino Deu 32 - 99,91
22º Yolanda Ortiz Agüera Loira De Tango E
  Sonsoles Panadero Nuño Amazone E
  Prueba Nº12 J. Jinetes. 1ª Calif. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 71,17
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 82,73
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 100,72
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bouitton R
  Prueba Nº13 Adultos. 1ª Calif. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 63,97
Jesús Torres García Andina 64,19
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 64,42
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 64,51
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 64,57
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 65,08
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Kassandro B 65,98
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 66,82
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 67,09
10º José González Pastor Castle Quality 67,46
11º Diego Porres Solís Senator 68,24
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 69,40
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 71,01
14º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor* 71,44
15º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 73,40
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Artista 74,12
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 74,23
18º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 79,18
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 82,31
20º Kris Seaquist Fdz -Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 83,37
21º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 87,56
22º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 88,89
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Farius De Laubry 90,87
24º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 92,17
25º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 104,55
26º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 105,58
27º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 118,65
28º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Sanchez Ibarguen Gralet 0 - 41,15
Samuel Oliva Martínez Caro Mio 0 - 52,38
Clara Fischer Lady 0 - 52,54
Juan Iñiguez Moreno Loli 0 - 57,68
Pablo Villanueva Tosquella Clic-Clac Z 0 - 58,55
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Duende 0 - 61,45
Juan Jesus Garcia Moreno Lady 4 - 52,52
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Franky 4 - 54,54
Juan Borrero Montoro Ej Sugargirl Van De Frutkor 8 - 54,72
10º Rodrigo Harari Blanco Domino * 8 - 69,34
11º Juan Garcia Herrainz Jupiter E
  Fabiola Tejada Romero Hermoso XIV E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Murube Algarra Semilla De Naranja 0 - 57,14
Manuel Vázquez Girón Adina 0 - 57,20
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 0 - 58,85
Angela Borrero Montoro Rubí 0 - 62,11
Andreas Oldenburg Cerro De Pasco 0 - 66,00
José González Pastor Billy Elliot 0 - 69,19
Alejandra Fernandez-Salvador Martinez-Sagreera Tio Pepe Brandy 1 - 74,68
Ignacio Marin Presidente 4 - 54,15
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Biona 4 - 64,34
10º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 4 - 67,01
11º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart 5 - 74,56
12º Janella Robba Grand Attraction 5 - 75,26
13º Aitor Segura Ilundain Interim 8 - 57,74
14º Pedro Moreno Montojo Jordan II 17 - 75,31
15º Lidia Fischer Del Hoyo Ej Profi 10 18 - 78,21
16º Alvaro Millan Rosado Finia's Fantasie Of Flying 20 - 59,47
17º Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenith D E
  Carmen Velasco Erquicia Up To Music E
  Lucie Chalain Beach Boy E
20º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Blanquito R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 0 - 43,28
Anna-Maria Brech Peter Pan 0 - 46,80
Olivier Choupay Nymphe D'azur 0 - 49,80
Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 0 - 50,60
Joaquin Aranda García Nabuca 0 - 52,96
Samuel Oliva Martínez Con Amor 0 - 54,13
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 0 - 54,84
Samuel Oliva Martínez Nanet 0 - 55,63
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 0 - 56,80
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 0 - 62,39
11º Juan José Gómez Barba Crash De Jb 0 - 63,16
12º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 0 - 63,82
13º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Corsini 0 - 66,04
14º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalachica 1 - 73,78
15º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 44,53
16º Yolanda Ortiz Agüera Loira De Tango 4 - 53,99
17º Kris Seaquist Fdz -Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 4 - 57,02
18º Ibera Sgc 4 - 57,30
19º Blanca Bidon Daurella Runa 4 - 59,65
20º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 4 - 60,81
21º Claudia Cumplido Gouhie Evento 4 - 62,52
22º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 4 - 63,27
23º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Peewee 4 - 71,13
24º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 8 - 56,58
25º María González Pablo-Romero Tarugo 8 - 59,05
26º Angela Walter Monterreal Redil 8 - 61,48
27º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 9 - 75,39
28º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Ciquino Deu 23 - 82,75
29º Ignacio Montojo Gonzalez Alfayed E
  Stephanie Adstofte Quintano El Dorado E
  Africa Parias Mora-Figueroa Hidalgo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 58,82
José Antonio García Diana Locarno 0 - 60,17
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 68,08
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0 - 72,02
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 0 - 72,97
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 75,39
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Carolo 1 - 79,74
José González Pastor Lubrican W 2 - 82,44
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 65,43
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Amapola 4 - 74,54
11º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hashish 4 - 76,47
12º Olivier Choupay Maegarette Du Bois 8 - 64,14
13º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Ernesto 8 - 75,60
14º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Pompeya 11 - 88,27
15º Jorge Bidon Daurella White Lady C 12 - 70,89
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Don 12 - 72,41
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 12 - 74,73
18º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachini 13 - 80,23
19º Mercedes Montero Escobar Miracle D'uranie 19 - 103,03
20º Juan José Gómez Barba Cola Ws E
  José González Pastor Ballygirl E
22º Carlos Lange Fraile Lugana S R
  Prueba Nº18 Alevines. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 0 - 67,97
Elena Gómez García Anton 0 - 71,65
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Pitón 0 - 72,73
Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 0 - 72,86
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 73,79
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 0 - 80,29
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 4 - 65,84
Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 4 - 66,71
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 4 - 70,83
10º Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 71,94
11º Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Silly 4 - 73,38
12º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 4 - 79,29
13º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo Colette 4 - 84,37
14º Angela Moreno Muñiz Mayoral XXXIII 8 - 70,86
15º Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Baena Talento 8 - 75,10
16º María del Pilar Franco Rodríguez Mate 12 - 70,40
17º David Ariza Caro Rococo X 12 - 85,91
18º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 20 - 83,59
19º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella E
  Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Jacaranda De Baussy E
  Prueba Nº19 Infantiles. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Dartagnan 0 - 67,81
Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 79,44
Laura Garcia Tudela Cyrano Z 0 - 79,79
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 4 - 70,02
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 70,20
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 70,79
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 4 - 74,00
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 8 - 73,77
Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 8 - 73,97
10º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 16 - 80,80
  Prueba Nº20 Juveniles. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Day Dream Es 0 - 75,06
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0 - 79,12
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0 - 80,25
Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo 0 - 81,08
Castora Ortiz Agüera Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0 - 81,21
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0 - 81,66
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 78,15
Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 79,37
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 80,28
10º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 4 - 80,62
11º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 4 - 82,76
12º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 4 - 84,73
13º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 85,29
14º Sara Ortega Garcia Artos 5 - 88,70
15º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 8 - 74,72
16º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 8 - 78,80
17º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 14 - 93,58
18º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 15 - 96,12
19º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 16 - 102,59
20º Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Conander 18 - 109,46
21º Sonsoles Panadero Nuño Amazone R
  Prueba Nº21 Jóv. Jinetes. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 78,22
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 79,61
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 8 - 83,65
  Prueba Nº22 Adultos. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 77,42
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0 - 77,87
Kris Seaquist Fdz -Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 80,83
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 81,65
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 0 - 83,17
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 1 - 86,16
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 1 - 87,83
Jesús Torres García Andina 4 - 76,20
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 77,76
10º José González Pastor Castle Quality 4 - 81,33
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 5 - 84,28
12º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 5 - 86,13
13º Diego Porres Solís Senator 5 - 87,16
14º Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 8 - 72,14
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Artista 8 - 75,40
16º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 8 - 83,20
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Farius De Laubry 9 - 86,46
18º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 13 - 84,34
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Kassandro B 16 - 80,65
20º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 16 - 82,22
21º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 19 - 108,37
22º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 32 - 83,67
23º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto E
25º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet R
  Prueba Nº23 Alevines. 3ª Calif. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 0/0 - 48,77
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 0/0 - 53,81
Elena Gómez García Anton 1/0 - 49,62
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 4/0 - 48,44
Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 4/0 - 54,77
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 4/0 - 56,67
Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Silly 0/4 - 58,62
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Baena Talento 2/4 - 66,94
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 4/4 - 60,92
10º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Pitón 9/8 - 56,02
11º Salvador Sierra Gonzalez Jacaranda De Baussy 0 - 83,08
  Angela Moreno Muñiz Mayoral XXXIII 0 - 81,96
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - 79,96
14º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4 - 82,78
  Sandra Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 80,54
16º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Dakar 10 - 95,01
17º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo Colette 11 - 97,72
18º Fernando De Sepulveda Millan Xilon E
  Prueba Nº24 Alevines. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Lanciano 0
Elena Gómez García Anton 1
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz Cg 4
Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 8
  Reyes Ostos Barra Ilos De Boisy 8
  Alvaro Aragon Vargas Sonata De Bravour 8
  Noor Massoud Le Barbare De Silly 8
  Javier Caba Guil Itzar 8
Blanca Rodriguez-Hesles Baena Talento 14
10º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Pitón 17
  Prueba Nº25 Infantiles. 3ª Calif. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/0 - 54,98
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 2/0 - 55,95
Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 5/0 - 56,04
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 8/0 - 54,52
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 10/0 - 58,70
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Dartagnan 9/4 - 54,14
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 13/5 - 64,43
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 12/8 - 51,96
Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 13/14 - 68,46
10º Laura Garcia Tudela Cyrano Z E
  Prueba Nº26 Infantiles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 4
Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 5
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 10
Alejandra Solano Mendoza Corlanda H 14
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 16
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Dartagnan 17
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 30
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 40
Antonio Sierra González Cherry Rose Z 47
  Prueba Nº27 Juveniles. 3ª Calif. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0/0 - 54,03
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4/1 - 58,37
Inma García Reyes Day Dream Es 0/5 - 58,81
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 0/6 - 61,24
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 4/5 - 55,48
Castora Ortiz Agüera Nouvel Star Du Lozon 8/1 - 58,07
Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo 4/6 - 62,45
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4/9 - 56,42
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0/14 - 59,10
10º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 9/7 - 63,24
11º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 8
  Sara Ortega Garcia Artos 8 - 73,85
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 8 - 88,64
  Antonio Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2-C 8 - 75,89
15º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 12 - 69,47
  Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 12 - 70,87
17º India Wilson Barnes Kopilot 3 E
  Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano E
  Prueba Nº28 Juveniles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 6
Castora Ortiz Agüera Nouvel Star Du Lozon 9/0 - 36,57
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 9/4 - 35,68
Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 13
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 14
  José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 14
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 17
Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo 18
Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 20
10º Inma García Reyes Day Dream Es 21
  Prueba Nº29 Jóv. Jinetes. 3ª Calif. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0/0 - 55,99
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 10/4 - 61,40
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert E
  Prueba Nº30 Jóv. Jinetes. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 27,78
  Prueba Nº31 Adultos. 3ª Calif. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Artista 0/4 - 55,65
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 4/0 - 59,22
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4/1 - 60,51
José González Pastor Castle Quality 4/1 - 62,42
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/7 - 71,86
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 0/8 - 55,02
Jesús Torres García Andina 8/0 - 57,59
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 4/6 - 66,03
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4/8 - 53,12
10º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 8/5 - 60,06
11º Diego Porres Solís Senator 8 - 79,01
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Kassandro B 12 - 80,62
  Kris Seaquist Fdz -Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 12 - 95,34
14º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 20 - 74,79
15º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless E
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor E
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue R
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm R
  Prueba Nº32 Adultos. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 5,55
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 9,71
José González Pastor Castle Quality 10,74
Jesús Torres García Andina 12,11
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 13
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 15,3
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 16,42
Luis Astolfi Florez Artista 17,07
Olivier Choupay Mephisto Du Vert 17,56
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 21,17