Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/10/2013
CSI2* Autumn Tour (II), Centro Hípico Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hyakari 0 - 59,21
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0 - 60,69
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Luftzauber 0 - 60,77
Harold Boisset (Fra) Clannad Future 0 - 61,02
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 63,24
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Talullia Cat 0 - 63,36
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cheveno NB 0 - 64,11
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Cerano 0 - 64,47
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 65,95
10º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Campbell Thimo 0 - 66,35
16º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Huliora 0 - 78,02
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 67,24
21º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Happy De Laubry 4 - 74,48
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Blue Star de la Bastide 8 - 80,72
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleight Watts (Gbr) Bonzini S 0 - 63,31
Samuel Jr Parot (Chi) Gabana De Sauco 0 - 63,4
Amber Fijen (Hol) Andinie Ledimar Z 0 - 63,54
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Chaccorina 0 - 63,72
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Love 2 Fly 0 - 64,44
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Landjano 0 - 64,5
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Z 0 - 66,26
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) A S Norge 0 - 69,71
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - 74,45
10º Sarah Ibsister (AUS) Beezie 4 - 71,48
12º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 74,44
14º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 4 - 75,6
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 11 - 92,12
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0/0 - 33,52
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Talullia Cat 0/0 - 34
Harold Boisset (Fra) Clannad Future 0/0 - 34,55
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Luftzauber 0/0 - 34,56
Kaya Luthi (Ale) La Ballerina Z 0/0 - 36,72
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Copyright 0/0 - 38,07
Richard Spooner (USA) Ace Off Spades 0/0 - 39,08
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Castello 188 0/0 - 39,11
Henk van de Pool (Hol) Mulle 0/0 - 39,63
10º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Maria Z 0/0 - 41,17
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Huliora 0/0 - 41,49
14º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Happy De Laubry 0/4 - 41,85
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) GSC Jartrum 0/0 - 34,13
Samuel Jr Parot (Chi) Gabana De Sauco 0/0 - 34,48
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 0/0 - 35,21
Kayleight Watts (Gbr) Berkley III 0/0 - 39,23
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Solimar D'Izella 0/0 - 39,41
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Conjurer 0/0 - 40,7
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Grafiti van't Meyershof 0/0 - 42,4
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Gain Line 0/0 - 43,52
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Bugsy Malone 0/0 - 41,58
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Casstess HBC 0/0 - 46,92
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cormina 4 0/0 - 47,26
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0/4 - 42,02
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Luftzauber 0/4 - 45,59
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0/4 - 47
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Cerano 0/4 - 48
Harold Boisset (Fra) Clannad Future 0/4 - 59,69
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 1 - 88,52
10º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Tsunani de Hus 1 - 89,33
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Landjano 0/0 - 46,46
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Love 2 Fly 0/0 - 48,47
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Chaccorina 0/0 - 48,52
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Hola Berlin Eqd 0/0 - 53,95
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carrera Rezidal Z 0/4 - 47,09
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Conjurer 0/4 - 47,3
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) GSC Jartrum 0/4 - 49,38
Kayleight Watts (Gbr) Berkley III 0/4 - 50,37
  Prueba Nº07 Bronze Tour. 1,15 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christie Pritchard (Gbr) Claudette 0 - 56,73
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Acenda L 0 - 58,32
Wanda Marie Wilhelmsen (Nor) Lauras Day 0 - 59,13
Guia Ludovica Gola (Ita) Kalimero De Polt 0 - 59,36
Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Phoebus D'adriers 0 - 60,76
Erwin Mayer (Ale) Raffiness 25 0 - 61
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) UTA 0 - 62,35
Sandra Hofner (Sui) Integral Equina Lambor 0 - 64,97
Michelangelo Graziano (Ita) Paul 0 - 66,24
10º Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Carlushka 0 - 68,01
  Prueba Nº08 Bronze Tour. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 0 - 55,43
Marie Sophie Schneider (Ale) Annahof's Sunday 0 - 62,78
Annick Talbot (Sui) Roxanne M L 0 - 62,98
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 0 - 64,74
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0 - 65,68
Luiza Almeida Santos (Bra) Chenouck 0 - 67,23
Svetlana Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 0 - 68,2
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo (Esp) Dora 0 - 70,8
Patricia Alvarado (Ven) Rulio Du Plesis 0 - 71,15
10º Jaime Tamames (Esp) Embrasso 1 - 76,69
  Prueba Nº09 Bronze Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 58,35
Michael Fursedonn (Gbr) Caretino Vantarsi 0 - 64,04
Belén Serratosa Aliaga (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 0 - 69,27
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Balou Du Lancy 0 - 73,5
Cristina Toda (Esp) Evita Yar 0 - 74,97
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Fantasio 8 0 - 80,63
Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Isr) Vivabanta 0 - 80,7
Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Silverado 2 - 88,06
Anis Smati (Agl) Meteorite 4 - 64,21
10º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 64,9
  Prueba Nº10 Bronze Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Sophie Schneider (Ale) Colombo 68 0 - 65,16
Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Vincenzo 0 - 66,67
Conor Moore (Gbr) Billy Owen 0 - 66,75
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 66,79
Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Fairplay 0 - 69,37
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 70,11
Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Sccoby 0 - 70,98
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Waterstone 4 - 59,87
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 65,70
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) OXane de la Chavee 4 - 66,26
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0  - 57,73
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0  - 63,45
Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Quiche Des Pallieres 0  - 64,39
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Caporal Z 0  - 64,61
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0  - 66,87
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Orme du Fraigneau 0  - 68,2
Paolo Toscano (Ita) Precilia d'Espoir 0  - 68,88
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Avaantje R 0  - 71,48
Margrethe Hartmann Vist (Nor) Weihrauch CR 0  - 72,09
10º Charlotte von Roenne (Din) Quintago 0  - 74,33
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Quite Easy 0/0  - 28,64
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/0  - 28,98
Nial Talbot (Irl) Wido 0/0  - 29,43
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sephora De Windsor 0/0  - 29,63
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0  - 29,78
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) You Two Kelly 0/0  - 29,81
Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 0/0  - 29,84
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 0/0  - 30,32
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Diamantina van het Ruyterhof 0/0  - 30,44
10º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Le Roi 0/0  - 30,82
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 0  - 58,94
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0  - 60,58
Samuel Parot (Chi) Player De Brocelia 0  - 62,42
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Newton Du Haut Bois 0  - 62,88
Michel Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0  - 63
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Chambertino 0  - 64,03
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0  - 64,85
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0  - 64,96
Richard Spooner (USA) Caretol 0  - 65,64
10º Soeren Von Roenne (Ger) Quibble N 0  - 67,13
17º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 0 - 74,08
19º Margaret Mollet (Esp) Centora 0 - 77,62
27º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Negus B'Neville 4 - 67,78
32º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla (Esp) Zando 4 - 69,78
37º Cristina Buti (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 72,91
42º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4 - 75,60
44º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 4 - 77,37
50º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 8 - 70,83
54º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 8 - 75,98
58º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 68,72
60º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Monalisa Ls 12 - 77,72
62º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) William LAC 17 - 78,42
63º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 26 - 98,49
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amber Fijen (Hol) Ziezoo 0  - 59,6
Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Quiche Des Pallieres 0  - 60,38
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Salvaros 0  - 61,13
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Orme du Fraigneau 0  - 61,32
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Une Telle d'Esquelmes 0  - 62,87
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0  - 65,23
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Muguet Du Vinnebus 0  - 65,33
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo (Esp) Cramento 0  - 65,78
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 0  - 66
10º Paolo Toscano (Ita) Precilia d'Espoir 0  - 66,89
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nial Talbot (Irl) Wido 0/0  - 34,65
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 0/0  - 35,96
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0/0  - 36,64
Amber Fijen (Hol) Zendo 0/0  - 37,28
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Caporal Z 0/0  - 37,33
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0  - 38,24
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Caretina De Joter 0/0  - 38,42
Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0  - 39,29
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Smilla 0/0  - 39,64
10º Beatriz Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 0/0  - 39,77
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/0  - 29,1
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 0/0  - 30,91
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Confident of Victory 0/0  - 30,95
Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Zando 0/0  - 31,05
Harold Boisset (Fra) Riviera Creole 0/0  - 31,1
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Zantos II 0/0  - 31,27
Amber Fijen (Hol) Zambezi 0/0  - 31,39
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Chevignon 0/0  - 31,56
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 0/0  - 31,91
10º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matysse de l'Aubree 0/0  - 32,66
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 0/0 - 33,31
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0/0 - 34,00
25º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 35,23
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Money Maker 0/0 - 35,99
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 0/0 - 36,94
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 37,68
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 29,39
40º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 0/4 - 34,02
44º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Elinck 0/4 - 34,22
46º Gianluca Angoy (Esp) Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/4 - 36,89
50º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0/7 - 52,65
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/8 - 32,62
53º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 0/8 - 34,51
59º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 46,91
64º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 43,03
65º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Carvin 4 - 40,58
67º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) William LAC 4 - 40,95
75º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidex 4 - 43,13
76º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Forst van Riloo 4 - 43,65
  Prueba Nº25 Gold Tour. 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amber Fijen (Hol) Ziezoo 58,16
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) You Two Kelly 58,46
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Galeto Yar 59,59
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 59,86
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Special Graaf 59,91
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sephora De Windsor 60,32
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Othello D'auge 61,21
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 61,62
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Salvaros 61,76
10º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 63,84
  Prueba Nº26 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0  - 55,21
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0  - 55,51
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Verdi 0  - 55,81
Tim Wilks (Can) Spirit VIII 0  - 55,93
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Zantos II 0  - 55,98
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bingo De La Roque 0  - 55,98
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Quaddro 0  - 56,16
Harold Boisset (Fra) Riviera Creole 0  - 56,67
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Ornella 0  - 56,93
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Annzonera 0  - 57,04
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Diamantina van het Ruyterhof 0/0  - 45,12
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rockfeller de Pleville 0/0  - 49,66
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Vanhoeve 0/0  - 50,12
James Davenport (Gbr) Carrento Star 0/0  - 51,59
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) The Toymaker 0/0  - 54,38
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Pret A Tout 0/4  - 44,38
Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0/4  - 44,73
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 0/4  - 47,65
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Confident of Victory 0/4  - 47,65
10º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Cassidy 0/4  - 49,17
11º Alexander Onishenko (Ucr) Dinero de Laubry 0/4  - 55,09
12º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Flying Saucer Das Umburanas 0/8  - 48,21
13º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quitador Rochelais 0/8  - 50
14º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 0/8  - 52,28
15º Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Senorita 0/11  - 65,07
16º Tim Wilks (Can) Zucchini 1  - 80,18
17º Miguel Álvarez Buylla (Esp) Zando 1  - 80,75
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 1  - 80,88
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4  - 74,92
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatrin de la Roque 4  - 75,55
21º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Amira 4  - 75,83
22º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Vesta III 4  - 75,89
23º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Trustee 4  - 76,16
24º Nial Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 4  - 76,24
25º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Olympia III 4  - 76,76
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle van het Roosakker 4  - 76,94
27º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4  - 77,38
28º Gonçalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Leasing 4  - 77,9
29º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matysse de l'Aubree 4  - 78,07
30º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Chambertino 4  - 78,43
31º Charlotte von Roenne (Din) Cartani 4  - 78,88
32º Soeren Von Roenne (Ger) Quibble N 4  - 79,06
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 4  - 79,33
34º Kathy King (Bra) Wilexo 4  - 79,39
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Negus De B'neville 4  - 79,48
36º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Red Lady 4  - 79,71
37º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Quinto 4  - 79,92
38º Erin Bruheim (Nor) Favorite van de Kapel 5  - 81,13
39º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Monalisa Ls 5  - 81,51
40º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ude 8  - 74,91
41º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 8  - 76,09
42º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 8  - 76,71
43º Richard Spooner (USA) Caretol 8  - 77,14
44º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Vince Black 8  - 77,24
45º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Farah van Klapscheut 8  - 77,82
46º Jonathon Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 8  - 77,84
47º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 8  - 78,2
48º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Carlanka 8  - 79,14
49º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Money Maker 9  - 80,55
50º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 9  - 81,53
51º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Light On 9  - 82,67
52º Marcello Manganotti (Ita) Leap De Riverland 9  - 82,99
53º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cambridge 9  - 83,03
54º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hod Up Premiere 10  - 84,2
55º Samuel Parot (Chi) Player De Brocelia 12  - 74,79
56º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Check in 12  - 75,59
57º Amber Fijen (Hol) Zambezi 12  - 75,65
58º Samuel Parot Jr (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 12  - 76,2
59º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Quite Easy 12  - 78,06
60º Hana Travner (Slo) Unija 13  - 81,33
61º Harold Boisset (Fra) Palese St Loise 13  - 81,57
62º Andrés Penalosa (Col) Zanakta 16  - 77,12
63º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 17  - 81,14
64º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Chelsea 17  - 81,79
65º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davina R 21  - 81,03
66º Juan Cuenca Montes (Esp) William 24  - 94,31
67º Rory Hovell (Aus) Carpino Z 30  - 85,12
68º Bjórn Kuwertz (Ale) Voici 30  - 100,48
69º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Challenge Z E
  Aimee Aron (Usa) Odiel E
71º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z R
72º Michael Hutchinson (Irl) Acorad R
73º Peig Van Amerongen (Irl) Graf Red Dawn R
74º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux R