Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/10/2013
CSN*, Nueva Cortuja (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Cru Tot 0 - ET
  Louriane Vasse Iver S'tone 0 - ET
  Elena Garcia Diaz Heims 0 - ET
  Maria Butron Marlo 0 - ET
  Angel Hernando Venice 0 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Pacha 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Marlo 0 - ET
  Pablo Lucena Casiopea 0 - ET
Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Dancry du Puy 4 - ET
  Isabel Benito Caleb 4 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier L'oucoum De Solac 4 - ET
  Daniel Merino Nefita 4 - ET
  Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky 4 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oraclez Z 4 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Nivelunga 4 - ET
16º Andrés Bader Copacabana 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Caleb 0 - ET
  Hanna Caven Chaman 0 - ET
  Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims 0 - ET
  Lucy Ellen Buchanel Enrico Blue 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dirk 0 - ET
  Hellen Howart Piraña 0 - ET
Barbara Areces Carrasco Go De Conquet 4 - ET
  Gloria Fernández Camelot 4 - ET
  Ana Cubero Camelot 4 - ET
  Lorena Cardenas Atomic 4 - ET
  Maria Luisa Fuentes Akasha 4 - ET
12º Alix Gorjux Cayetargo 8 - ET
13º Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 16 - ET
14º Laura Loumaye Iver'stone E
  Leticia Sitges Loucom De Soulac E
  Ramon Areces Carrasco Neyrac De La Lere E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tatiana Trascasas Bamboo 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Carlando 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 0 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Diego Gomez Borja Fabiani Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Siglo XXI Svalevo's Cordino 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 0 - ET
Leonardo Pereira Coeur De Lion 4 - ET
  Borja Fabiani Lambe 06 4 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 4 - ET
12º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramentano Del Nansa 5 - 97,31
13º Pilar Manescau Amsterdan 8 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Banita 8 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Beijing 2008 8 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Delivero 8 - ET
  Lucia Jonhson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 8 - ET
  Borja Fabiani Rayo 8 - ET
19º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 12 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - ET
21º Arturo Viña Villalpando Canela IM 16 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Canela IM 16 - ET
  Andrés Bader Cayetargo 16 - ET
  Andrés Bader Cayetargo 16 - ET
25º Max Blum Lio 18 - 99.84
26º Cristina Fernandez Miranda Godo De Koshk E
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre E
  Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch E
29º Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ruiz Sangrador Veronica Cas 0 - 59,03
Jose Antono Centenera Indiana Z 0 - 60,81
Bruno Scarpa Charazca 0 - 66,90
Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps 0 - 69,42
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Colorado River 0 - 77,39
Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco 0 - 78,49
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kabul 4 - 59,05
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga 4 - 61,63
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 65,00
10º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 68,40
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 68,78
12º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 70,09
13º Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 4 - 70,50
14º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 4 - 76,37
15º Teresa Simón Ivon De Quijas 4 - 77,03
16º Pablo Dominguez Hercos Dp 4 - 82,00
17º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam 6 - 94,63
18º Jose Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 8 - 63,03
19º Andrés Bader Renate H 8 - 63,93
20º Ainara Maider del Olmo Abedul So Smart 8 - 71,36
21º Javier Castro Hermes 12 - 73,52
22º María Jesús Menchon Lozana 12 - 75,15
23º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 16 - 82,30
24º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Gala De Ruico 17 - 89,85
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Alerta Del Rasillo 17 - 103,09
26º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 37 - 87,41
27º Aymar Fndez De Cordoba Ulvano E
  Miguel Ares Gomez Conforttagri Little Dream W E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0 - 59,32
Álvaro Castro Román Helios De Rasay 0 - 67,07
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Koi D'Henbourg 4 - 58,20
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell 4 - 59,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 59,62
Felipe Zuleta Diabla De Ibio 4 - 61,73
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 4 - 63,28
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 4 - 67,03
Miguel Corroto Upset de la Roque 4 - 67,19
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 67,93
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 4 - 74,03
12º Virginia Ocaña Chi Kung 4 - 74,90
13º Jose Antonio Centenera Hamlet Eqd 5 - 85,84
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Harptstadt 8 - 63,84
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Nordica 8 - 65,06
16º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 65,40
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 66,37
18º Deylan Bozhidarov Bandiet Balvera 8 - 71,73
19º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 79,22
20º Mariano Madroñero Pegaso De Triumph 8 - 79,82
21º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 11 - 92,57
22º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 12 - 60,23
23º Maria Fernandez Miranda Abruzoo Rey Z 12 - 73,94
24º Ainara Maider del Olmo Abedul Quid Faget 12 - 82,23
25º Mara Cebrian King Of Heranet 19 - 108,95
26º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 21 - 85,91
27º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arlethz Alenka 26 - 88,93
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera E
29º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Garcia Diaz Heims 0 - ET
  Maria Butron Marlo 0 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Pacha 0 - ET
  Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky 0 - ET
  Angel Hernando Venice 0 - ET
  Louriane Vasse Iver S'tone 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Caleb 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olivas Casiopea 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Marlo 0 - ET
  Ines Mora Rafael 0 - ET
11º Daniel Merino Nefita 4 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4 - ET
  Anne Marie Gouset Copacabana 4 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier L'oucoum De Solac 4 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Depor II 4 - ET
  Alejandro Ruiz Yac 4 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Neyken 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Perez Pacha 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Areces Carrasco Go De Conquet 0 - ET
  Lorena Cardenas Atomic 0 - ET
  Maria Luisa Fuentes Akasha 0 - ET
Maria Aparicio Herrero Heims 4 - ET
  Alix Gorjux Cayetargo 4 - ET
  Hellen Howart Piraña 4 - ET
  Lucy Ellen Buchanel Enrico Blue 4 - ET
  Isabel Benito Caleb 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Iver'stone 4 - ET
  Hanna Caven Chaman 4 - ET
  Ana Cubero Camelot 4 - ET
11º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Dibelunga 8 - ET
  Gloria Fernández Camelot 8 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 8 - ET
  Claudia Casado Puente Neptural 8 - ET
15º Sara Lumbreras Falko E
  Leticia Sitges Loucom De Soulac E
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Dancry du Puy E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Foramontano Del Nansa 0 - ET
  Andrés Bader Cayetargo 0 - ET
  Jose Antonio Centenera Palladium C 0 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta Del Rasillo 0 - ET
  Lucia Jonhson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Laura Blanco Cano Villa De Alain 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Siglo XXI Svalevo's Cordino 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 0 - ET
12º Pilar Manescau Amsterdan 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dirk 4 - ET
  Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Obama 4 - ET
  Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof 4 - ET
  Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 4 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - ET
19º Rosendo Bidart Banita 8 - ET
20º Max Blum Lio 12 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Delivero 12 - ET
22º Rolando Ravelo Chablis 16 - ET
23º Arturo Viña Villalpando Canela IM 20 - ET
24º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk E
25º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 63,61
Bruno Scarpa Charazca 0 - 66,64
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Balvera 0 - 68,96
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 71,01
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 71,47
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 78,02
Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 0 - 82,25
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Dp 0 - 86,49
Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco 0 - 90,90
10º María Ruiz Sangrador Veronica Cas 4 - 70,39
11º Andres Bader Castañeda Renate H 4 - 71,17
12º Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 74,50
13º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 4 - 74,97
14º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 75,72
15º Mª Jesús Menchon Mateo Lozana 4 - 80,59
16º Javier Castro Hermes 4 - 82,21
17º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam 4 - 88,71
18º Leonardo Andrés Pereira Coeur De Lion 4 - 89,30
19º Rolando Ravelo Silverstar 4 - 90,35
20º Tatiana Trascasas Bamboo 6 - 97,63
21º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Abedul Quid Faget 6 - 100,26
22º Victor Redondo Barquin Flaps-Ex Sunday Aliance 8 - 71,88
23º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 72,95
24º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 8 - 75,54
25º Borja Fabiani Lambe 06 8 - 78,92
26º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 8 - 80,01
27º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Abedul So Smart 8 - 80,73
28º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 9 - 94,33
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 9 - 95,66
30º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 12 - 68,56
31º Alba Lajarin Kabul 12 - 69,60
32º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 12 - 73,00
33º Borja Fabiani Rayo 12 - 79,65
34º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 12 - 85,79
35º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 12 - 86,36
36º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 16 - 76,17
37º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Colorado River 18 - 99,47
38º Aymar Fndez De Cordoba Ulvano 19 - 103,68
39º Miguel Ares Gomez Conforttagri Little Dream E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc E
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Gala De Ruico E
  Ramon Areces Carrasco Neyrac De La Lere E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Koi D'Henbourg 0/0 - 32,76
Rolando Ravelo Sandokan 0/0 - 34,23
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 35,23
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 36,24
Jose Antonio Centenera Hamlet Eqd 0/0 - 36,70
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 0/0 - 38,93
Rosendo Bidart Carlando 0/4 - 34,14
Felipe Zuleta Diabla De Ibio 0/4 - 35,29
Miguel Corroto Upset de la Roque 0/4 - 38,91
10º Patricia De La Fuente Rguez Nordica 0/13 - 43,30
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Harptstadt 4 - 75,54
12º Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 4 - 80,22
14º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 82,30
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 8 - 69,01
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 8 - 94,06
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 12 - 76,05
18º Alexandra Woivre Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 79,00
19º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 13 - 82,84
20º Deylan Bozhidarov Bandiet Balvera 16 - 78,25
21º Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves E
  Virginia Ocaña Chi Kung E
  Mariano Madroñero Pegaso De Triumph E
  Mara Cebrian King Of Heranet E
25º Rolando Ravelo Mari Lou R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo R