Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2013
CSN*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 62,57
Jacobo Maldonado Dodriola 0 - 65,42
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 65,54
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 0 - 66,17
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 66,26
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 66,42
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0 - 68,45
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 69,1
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0 - 69,95
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 70,89
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Lancester de Trivera 0 - 71,57
12º Lucas Aguirre Torres Queka Del Duero 0 - 71,73
13º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 0 - 73
14º Jacobo Maldonado Samba 0 - 77,54
15º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Colorado River 0 - 78,54
16º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam DP 0 - 79,74
17º Alejandro Castañon Adorien 0 - 80,54
18º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 81,56
19º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco DP 0 - 82,26
20º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 3 - 99
21º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - 63,23
22º Alberto Gálvez Joyaux De Moutiex 4 - 64,35
23º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 67,42
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 70,13
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 4 - 72,2
26º Patricio Maldonado Reyne Du Verie 4 - 73,03
27º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 74,54
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota DP 4 - 76,6
29º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 77,94
30º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 4 - 78,51
31º Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy 4 - 79,1
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 79,54
33º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 4 - 82,04
34º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Trés Beau 4 - 83,3
35º Xavier Junoy Indico 4 - 83,35
36º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Gala De Ruyco 4 - 83,98
37º Alexandra Muñoz Ispanah De Anjou 4 - 89,06
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M DP 4 - 89,4
39º José Juan Fumero Hernández Rivage De Lormay 6 - 94,09
40º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 6 - 95,16
41º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Bambú 7 - 101,8
42º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivas 8 - 68,48
43º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 76,16
44º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 77,09
45º José Martiegui Benadalis 8 - 78,48
46º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 87,67
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos DP 9 - 93,29
48º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 9 - 106,92
49º Aymar Fernández Ulvano 11 - 100,45
50º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 12 - 68,82
51º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Ubara Du Mescan 12 - 73,03
52º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 12 - 73,92
53º José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 12 - 76,29
54º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 12 - 80,95
55º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 12 - 85,05
56º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 12 - 85,05
57º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Cordino 13 - 90,32
58º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 13 - 109,6
59º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 13 - 109,6
60º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 15 - 100,51
61º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 16 - 103,86
62º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 19 - 98,29
63º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 21 - 91,95
64º Iñigo Verdugo Quadete Du Desert E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano De Hille E
66º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0 - 64,23
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0 - 67,95
Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimanjaro 0 - 69,70
Iñigo Verdugo Nanoun Du Boy 0 - 71,07
Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 0 - 71,85
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 74,13
Jacobo Maldonado Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0 - 75,22
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0 - 75,89
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deba 0 - 76,88
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 77,76
11º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 78,00
12º José María Vázquez Lex Des Hutins 0 - 78,84
13º Jacobo Maldonado Dember 0 - 79,00
14º Fernando Urrutia Kelloggs 0 - 82,03
15º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 88,73
16º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 91,10
17º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 0 - 88,73
18º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 1 - 96,16
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 70,39
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt 4 - 74,26
21º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 4 - 76,45
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 4 - 77,39
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 80,07
24º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 82,20
25º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 89,54
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 67,96
27º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 8 - 73,73
28º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 8 - 75,95
29º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 77,20
30º José Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 8 - 78,20
31º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 8 - 79,00
32º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 8 - 79,19
33º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 8 - 81,13
34º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 81,82
35º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 8 - 86,76
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 8 - 90,92
37º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 9 - 95,03
38º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het Bruegel 11 - 105,92
39º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 12 - 73,29
40º Sandra Martin Bobeda 12 - 77,03
41º Iñigo Verdugo Felicia 12 - 77,85
42º Diego Gomez Snowflake 12 - 81,32
43º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 12 - 84,40
44º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 13 - 95,10
45º Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 16 - 69,78
46º Veronica Mingorance Valentinj 16 - 80,67
47º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 19 - 102,48
48º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 E
  Mª Dolores Zambrano Vaillante E
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke E
53º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Walsh Egusquiza Harmony Du Taillis 0 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Altrantran 0
  Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Sabina 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Reza Du Ter 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez Telise 0 - ET
  Natalia Mejías Jalaifa 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rohee 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Nepturin 0 - ET
  Catty McAffy Centuno 0 - ET
  Pablo Domingo Piñon Dirk 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Zoncordis 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brendy 0 - ET
18º Juan Bastos Nangraf 4 - ET
  Catty McAffy Babeuf 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos Apache 4 - ET
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - ET
  David Roldan Babieca 4 - ET
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz El Rajah 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos Nangraf 4 - ET
29º Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 8
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 8 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 8 - ET
  Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 8 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Nubia 8 - ET
  Cristina Pierllili Nimbo De Otambre 8 - ET
  Luis Muñoz-Rojas Reraldo 8 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 8 - ET
37º María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 12 - ET
38º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden 16 - ET
39º Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis E
  Claudio Quiroga Alco E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Gabriela Alvarez Tijuca Tm E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Mejías Jalaifa 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Telise 0 - ET
  Elena Masso Sagues Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Altrantran 0 - ET
  Juan Bastos Apache 0 - ET
  Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Nubia 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 0 - ET
  Juan Bastos Nangraf 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Sagres 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rohee 0 - ET
16º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - ET
  Luis Muñoz-Rojas Reraldo 4 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Alco 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Nardiz El Rajah 4 - ET
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 4 - ET
  Lucy Buchanan Delibero 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Adorien-W 4 - ET
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Sabina 4 - ET
25º Mirian Fernández Soares Polka Do Tambre 8 - ET
  Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 8 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Llulior De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Zoncordis 8 - ET
30º María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 12 - ET
  Emma Walsh Egusquiza Harmony Du Taillis 12 - ET
32º Regina De Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden 20 - ET
37º Cristina Pierllili Nimbo De Otambre E
  Solene Fernandez Meheut Quo Vadis E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Soledad Ansaldo Astérix E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Queka Del Duero 0 - 61,63
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 62,61
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het 0 - 64,18
Inés Figueroa Chin Na 0 - 64,93
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 67,83
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 68,71
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 72,57
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Lancester de Trivera 0 - 72,68
Patricio Maldonado Reza Du Ter 0 - 74,95
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivas 0 - 75,24
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Von Zorguliet 0 - 75,61
12º Jose Maria Martiegui Boujelaux 0 - 76,68
13º Patricio Maldonado Reyne Du Verie 0 - 76,83
14º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicky 0 - 76,99
15º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cassandra 0 - 79,06
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 79,12
17º Marta Trigo Nepturin Du Levant 0 - 80,97
18º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 0 - 83,61
19º Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy 0 - 83,64
20º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco DP 0 - 85,71
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M DP 0 - 86,94
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Rivage De Lormay 1 - 96,06
23º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - 65,33
24º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 66
25º Mª Dolores Zambrano Vaillante 4 - 70,39
26º Isabella Piccolo Baldi Sibeal 4 - 71,89
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 4 - 72,56
28º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 4 - 73,71
29º Jacobo Maldonado Samba 4 - 75,37
30º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 75,51
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 76,21
32º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 4 - 77,42
33º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano De Hille 4 - 77,92
34º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 79,25
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos DP 4 - 80,16
36º Xavier Junoy Indico 4 - 87,14
37º Jacobo Maldonado Dodriola 4 - 87,2
38º Catty McAffy Centuno 4 - 87,2
39º Catty McAffy Babeuf 4 - 87,64
40º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 4 - 89,58
41º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 5 - 95,61
42º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 8 - 67,09
43º Carmen García-Torres Solano Quel Flirt 8 - 68,8
44º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 8 - 72,48
45º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 73,66
46º José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 8 - 78,43
47º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 8 - 81,86
48º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quilalea 8 - 82,23
49º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 82,55
50º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 8 - 86,83
51º Iñigo Verdugo Quadete Du Desert 8 - 87,51
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota DP 8 - 88,12
54º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 8 - 90,44
55º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 8 - 106,41
56º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 10 - 100,92
57º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 12 - 75,55
58º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 12 - 81,08
59º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 83,05
60º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 14 - 99,31
61º Mª Jesús Menchon Mateo Lozana 20 - 84,89
62º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 28 - 84,39
63º Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Bambú E
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Cordino E
  Ana Palmira Trés Beau E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar E
  Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam DP E
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus E
  Sofia Verdugo Ipchou E
72º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Carte Blanche R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 32,23
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Top Lulu 0/0 - 32,38
Rosendo Bidart Carlando for President 0/0 - 32,6
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0/0 - 33,21
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 35,87
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 37,76
José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 40,51
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kuelebelle Du Gery 0/4 - 34,84
Jacobo Maldonado Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0/4 - 37,77
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/4 - 39,1
11º Iñigo Verdugo Nanon Du Bois 0/12 - 37,15
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/E
13º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 4 - 76,9
14º José Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 81,77
15º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 82,33
16º Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 4 - 83,35
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 4 - 84,29
18º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 4 - 85,74
19º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 4 - 86,18
20º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 87,11
21º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 87,93
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 4 - 132,89
23º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 8 - 77,16
24º Jacobo Maldonado Denver 8 - 81,4
25º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 81,46
26º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 84,28
27º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 8 - 84,99
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 8 - 85,12
29º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 85,13
30º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 86,89
31º Fernando Urrutia Kelloggs 12 - 84,09
32º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 16 - 86,4
33º Diego Gomez Snowflake 18 - 98,18
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 19 - 102,85
35º Sandra Martin Bobeda 20 - 87,67
36º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar E
37º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimanjaro R
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane R
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 R
  Fermín  López Carrera Athinus R
  Veronica Mingorance Valentinj R