Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2013
VII Final Liga Norte de Saltos, Centro Ecuestre El Asturcón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Belén Pumar Canosa Dulcinea 0 - 63,31
Elena Rodríguez De La Torre Dulcinea 0 - 65,59
María Pardeiro Antuña Rufus 4 - 77,84
Julia Martinez Olay Rufus 4 - 81,43
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coraima Suarez Noval Lina 0 - 62,46
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Nika 0 - 70,53
Fidel Dávila García Sherezade 0 - 78,04
Fidel Dávila García Sheriff 0 - 80,62
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Champan de Carmelana 4 - 75,23
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Sheila 4 - 97,66
Sara García Sánchez Tikitiki De J C 8 - 68,32
Raquel Fernandez Riera Piedrafita E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Lag-Europa 0 - 55,83
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Fantasía 0 - 59,51
Nieves Ruiz Fernández Careto G Molino 0 - 68,94
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Tres Jolie Husares 0 - 75,84
Olaya Heres Alonso Tarek 0 - 76,23
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Isaora de Verdois 4 - 65,29
Marta Garcia Martinez Giorgio 4 - 69,59
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Velilla Taracena Señorita 0/0 - 29,94
Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 0/0 - 31,97
Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Estrella De Oro De Jc 4/0 - 34,5
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Duckier 4/0 - 35,71
Andrea Feijoo Cuadrado Il-Lino Speed 4/0 - 36,79
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Zominde 4/0 - 43,32
Rubén Fernández Muñiz Kaiser De Deva 5/0 - 40,92
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 4/4 - 30,68
Luis Gallego Borregas Streptease 4/4 - 33,72
10º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4/4 - 35,35
11º Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 4/4 - 42,63
12º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0/E
13º Irene Garcia Costales Nacar De Olid E.
14º María López Fernández Ghorblack G Molino E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0/0 - 31,63
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/0 - 33,26
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0/0 - 33,75
Fidel Dávila García Spirit 0/0 - 35,49
Guillemo González Alonso Casa Lana 0/0 - 46,58
Fidel Dávila García Viking Van Den Dael 0/4 - 27,69
Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 4/0 - 39,43
Joana De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 0/4 - 40,79
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caleta De Sorribas 4/0 - 43,36
10º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 12/4 - 32,28
11º Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 12/4 - 43,03
12º Sonia Caso Iglesias Rigoleto 12/16 - 63,91
13º Stefano Valavasori Mansilla Peregrino E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis A. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0/0 - 19,87
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0/0 - 20,06
Xabier González Prieto Mytrille 0/0 - 20,15
Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 0/0 - 24,52
Llara Rodriguez Lopez Goldi 0/0 - 25,94
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 4/0 - 24,38
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Chuqui 0/4 - 40,4
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis B. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 0/0 - 18,56
María Alonso Jato Mss Flyng 0/0 - 19,79
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 0/0 - 19,86
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 20,21
Leonardo Medal Rionda Mandarina 0/0 - 20,45
Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 0/0 - 20,69
Paula López López Tutiplen 0/0 - 20,72
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Oberon 0/0 - 20,82
María Alonso Jato Carloviano 0/0 - 21,44
10º Paula Moran Niembro Gureñu 0/0 - 21,76
11º Alba Jimenez Martin Zaqui 0/0 - 23,25
12º Andrés García Menéndez Arelda 0/0 - 33,75
13º Nelson Junquera Perera Liberati De J C 4/0 - 30,44
14º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 4/4 - 19,16
15º Andrea González Hernández Patric 4/4 - 22,03
16º Xabier González Prieto Ferb 0/E
17º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0/0 - 32,04
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Idylle de L'etape 0/0 - 32,32
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisete 0/0 - 32,9
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Lisboa 0/0 - 33,05
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0/0 - 33,1
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 0/0 - 33,62
Ohinana Merino Hernandez Luna 0/0 - 34,39
Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0/0 - 35,19
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 0/4 - 31,13
10º Mateo Buylla Roves Costa 20 0/10 - 61,46
11º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala 4
12º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 4
13º Noa Sandin Martinez Brown Sugar E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 4/0 - 38,56
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Chester 4/0 - 38,62
Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper 5 - 84,68
Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 8 - 68,51
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 9 - 82,25
Almudena Alonso Jato Atilana E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis B2. 2F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Lasa Valencia Bouba 0/0 - 31,06
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Peter 0/0 - 31,99
Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 0/4 - 22,26
Sandra Esnaola Alcon Ferb 0/4 - 29,27
Irene Alonso Vázquez Rufus 0/4 - 32,56
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis C2. 2F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Lisa Goiherri 0 - 55,38
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 59,12
Alaia Esnaola Alcon Luna 0 - 63,28
Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Donatelo 0 - 63,3
Mario Garcia Perez Ignasse II 0 - 68,67
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Perdigón 4 - 54,92
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Limao 4 - 60,88
Nela Gonzalez Rodriguez Pipo E
  Beltran Otero Corte Volcán E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D2. 2F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Alonso Jato Chester 0 - 61,18
Paula López López Nardeli 4 - 59,53
Miguel Parajon Garcia Micheymousse 4 - 69,21
Karmele Ruiz García Puskin 4 - 72,04
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 31,58
Xabier González Prieto Mytrille 0 - 32,19
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 37,5
Llara Rodriguez Lopez Goldi 0 - 37,91
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 39,67
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Chuqui 0 - 40,81
Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 4 - 45,8
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Lasa Valencia Bouba 0 - 36,81
Sandra Esnaola Alcon Ferb 0 - 42,29
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Peter 0 - 44,72
Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 4 - 36,86
Irene Alonso Vázquez Rufus 4 - 47,85
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 0 - 31,57
María Alonso Jato Mss Flyng 0 - 32,45
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 34,79
Paula López López Tutiplen 0 - 36,51
Leonardo Medal Rionda Mandarina 0 - 36,56
Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 0 - 36,82
María Alonso Jato Carloviano 0 - 37,27
Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 0 - 38,49
Andrés García Menéndez Arelda 0 - 45,71
10º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Oberon 4 - 37,9
11º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Falbala 4 - 52,32
12º Paula Moran Niembro Gureñu 8 - 33,61
13º Xabier González Prieto Ferb 8 - 39,66
14º Andrea González Hernández Patric 20 - 49,99
15º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Biaiz E
  Alba Jimenez Martin Zaqui E
  Nelson Junquera Perera Liberati De J C E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Perdigón 0 - 52,79
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 54,89
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Lisa Goiherri 0 - 54,94
Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Donatelo 0 - 60,23
Mateo Buylla Roves Costa 20 0 - 64,17
Beltran Otero Corte Volcán 0 - 66,95
Mario Garcia Perez Ignasse II 8 - 60,7
Alaia Esnaola Alcon Luna E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisete 0 - 48,17
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 48,36
Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 52,54
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Idylle de L'etape 0 - 62,92
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Lisboa 0 - 73,33
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala 4 - 46,76
Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 4 - 53,46
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 4 - 55,05
Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 4 - 60,63
10º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 8 - 57,91
11º Ohinana Merino Hernandez Luna 8 - 74,56
12º Noa Sandin Martinez Brown Sugar E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Parajon Garcia Micheymousse 0 - 71,65
Karmele Ruiz García Puskin 4 - 73,91
Almudena Alonso Jato Chester 4 - 80,71
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 56,68
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 0 - 62,13
Almudena Alonso Jato Atilana 0 - 62,65
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 0 - 66,33
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Chester 8 - 65,93
Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper 8 - 67,81
Paula López López Nardeli 13 - 86,55
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Duikier MQ 0 - 66,72
Rubén Fernández Muñiz Kaiser De Deva 0 - 70,93
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Zominde 0 - 72,31
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 58,12
Irene Garcia Costales Nacar De Olid 4 - 66
Olaya Heres Alonso Ciceron Az 4 - 74,8
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 8 - 60,2
Andrea Feijoo Cuadrado Il-Lino Speed 8 - 60,68
Maria Velilla Taracena Señorita 8 - 70,51
10º Luis Gallego Borregas Streptease 12 - 62,79
11º Paula Lozano Paino Gerbe-M 12 - 73,2
12º Mercedes Tazon Valle Luna De Gozón 12 - 76,62
13º María López Fernández Ghorblack G Molino E
  Nieves Ruiz Fernández Careto G Molino E
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Estrella De Oro De Jc E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 63,61
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 68,14
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 70,76
Joana De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 0 - 71,94
Guillemo González Alonso Casa Lana 0 - 80,62
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caleta De Sorribas 1 - 85,78
Miguel Lopez Fernandez Tininha 4 - 67,61
Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 8 - 60,66
Maria Velilla Taracena Merlin Du Thot 8 - 62,38
10º Fidel Dávila García Spirit 12 - 71,22
11º Sonia Caso Iglesias Rigoleto 16 - 76,26
12º Stefano Valavasori Mansilla Peregrino E
  Prueba Nº22 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Isaora de Verdois 0 - 58,85
Marta Garcia Martinez Giorgio 0 - 70,41
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Lag-Europa 4 - 54,25
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Fantasía 4 - 65,86
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Tres Jolie Husares 10 - 89,78
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin R
  Prueba Nº23 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coraima Suarez Noval Lina 0 - 59,74
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Nika 0 - 59,76
Rebeca Fernández Secret Boy 0 - 64,52
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Champan de Carmelana 0 - 66,25
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Sheila 0 - 75,27
Fidel Dávila García Sherezade 0 - 79,33
Sara García Sánchez Tikitiki De J C 4 - 66,58
Fidel Dávila García Sheriff 14 - 74,4
Raquel Fernandez Riera Piedrafita E
  Prueba Nº24 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Rodríguez De La Torre Dulcinea 0 - 54,16
Lucía Belén Pumar Canosa Dulcinea 0 - 57,98
Julia Martinez Olay Rufus E