Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/11/2013
CSI5*-W Stuttgart, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo vh Coste 0 - 51,73
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 0 - 52,57
Pieter Devos (Bel) Darca van de VDG Consults 0 - 55,92
Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 56,5
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne Z HDC 0 - 57,01
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 0 - 59,53
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Million Dreams 0 - 61,66
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Unita 0 - 63,01
Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 0 - 63,93
10º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Epleaser van't Heike 0 - 64,17
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0 - 65,18
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Florette van het Lambroeck 0 - 65,8
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 65,88
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cella 1 - 66,97
15º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Q Royal Palm Z 1 - 67,36
16º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 1 - 67,72
17º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Twan 1 - 67,79
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Dame Blanche Van Arenberg 1 - 68,25
19º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Carusso LS La Silla 1 - 69,31
20º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 1 - 69,72
21º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 2 - 70,01
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Zamora 2 - 70,06
23º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cassiopeia 2 - 70,84
24º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Uraquay 2 - 73,36
25º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 2 - 73,53
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 3 - 74,65
27º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 3 - 75,03
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 3 - 75,16
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra van't Roosakker 3 - 75,62
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 3 - 76,48
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso HDC 3 - 77,98
32º Reed Kessler (Usa) Soraya De L'obstination 4 - 56,19
33º Stein Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 4 - 58,57
34º Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 4 - 81,59
35º Billy Twomey (Irl) Royale du Rouet 5 - 66,14
36º Pieter Devos (Bel) Candy 5 - 67,92
37º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 5 - 68
38º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zenith Sfn 7 - 74,25
39º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 7 - 75,48
40º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 7 - 76,03
41º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 8 - 59,11
42º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Quarterman 8 - 62,33
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 8 - 62,63
44º Lucy Davis (Usa) Hannah 9 - 67,64
45º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Toscan de Sainte 11 - 75,61
46º Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 11 - 76,35
47º Alexa Pessoa (Usa) Levade 12 - 60,79
48º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 12 - 63,61
49º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Quattrina R 17 - 82,86
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 61,66
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 64,18
Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 64,71
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 65,08
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 65,32
Max Kuhner (Aut) Clooney 65,85
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 65,99
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 66,14
Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann - S 66,22
10º Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Casmir's Son 66,33
11º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Citizenguard Rioso van de Kape 67,17
12º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero ASK 67,28
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 67,47
14º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Pret A Tout 67,77
15º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 68,01
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 68,23
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 68,58
18º David Will (Ale) Colorit 68,64
19º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Castelino Van De Helle 69,1
20º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 69,38
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 69,57
22º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 70,06
23º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 70,23
24º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 70,65
25º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Akku 70,87
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 70,92
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 71,41
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cassiopeia 71,51
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso HDC 71,54
30º Doda De Miranda (Bra) AD Amigo B 72,03
31º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Egano van het Slogenhof 72,3
32º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dream Of India Greenfield 72,34
33º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Camilo LS La Silla 72,39
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 72,47
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 72,56
36º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 73,48
37º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 74,6
38º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 74,67
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 75,08
40º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 76,38
41º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 77,86
42º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 79,35
43º Alexa Pessoa (Usa) HH Lets Fly 79,49
44º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 79,85
45º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 80,07
46º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 80,85
47º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 81,43
48º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lord Luis R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Florette van het Lambroeck R