Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/11/2013
CSN*, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Iglianini Castor De Pals 0 - ET
  Carla Fernández Figares Excalibur 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - ET
  Lucy Ellen Buchanan Berlin Dp 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak du Ry 0 - ET
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Dankry Du Puy 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - ET
  Hanna Caven Chaman 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 0 - ET
  Maria Butron Marlo 0 - ET
  Louriane Vasse Iver'stone 0 - ET
  Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky 0 - ET
  David Roldan Inmuted 0 - ET
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 0 - ET
  Alba Hidalgo Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
17º David Martinez Pacha 4 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Divelunga 4 - ET
  Celia Ramos Le Roi 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - ET
  Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 4 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor De Pals 4 - ET
24º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihana 8 - ET
  Sara Iribarren Excalibur 8 - ET
  Mercedes Revilla Sancha Cambaco 8 - ET
  Juanjo Alvarez Marlo 8 - ET
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 12 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Landos 12 - ET
30º Carla Nuño Quetsche De La Selune E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'warn Reborn 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - ET
  Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe De L&Apos;Isac 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 0 - ET
  Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Un Amour de Goch 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Clara Sopeña Chester 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Lucy Ellen Buchanan Delibero 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Olga Olivares Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Ángela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0 - ET
  Natalia Golding Guildame 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 0 - ET
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Lucy Ellen Buchanan Enrico Blue 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
25º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Bambú 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Amethis 4 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Tijuca Tm 4 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Andra Hass Llulior De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 4 - ET
  David Roldan Babieca 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mec De Salinas 4 - ET
34º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage 8 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 8 - ET
37º Pablo González Cano Sarah 12 - ET
  María Puig-Durán Tutzo Ambra 12 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Treceño De Llamosas 12 - ET
40º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday E
  Rosendo Bidart Banita E
  Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Profesional. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Burgueño Zender Z 0 - 55,78
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 56,49
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 58,34
José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - 59,11
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 60,46
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 60,7
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0 - 61,27
José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 0 - 64,35
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 65,32
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 0 - 68,52
11º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 0 - 69,31
12º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0 - 70,54
13º Jacobo Maldonado Samba 0 - 72,88
14º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco Dp 0 - 73,66
15º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant 0 - 73,83
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 74,58
17º Susana Ridruejo Tom Boy 0 - 75,2
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dolce Vita 0 - 76,3
19º Xavier Junoy Indico 0 - 76,85
20º Natalia Golding Conrad 0 - 77,83
21º Cathy Mac Afee Babbed Uf 0 - 80,11
22º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 57,89
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 57,99
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 4 - 62,48
25º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 4 - 67,49
26º Jacobo Maldonado Droliora 4 - 69,48
27º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 69,82
28º Alejandro Castañon Adorien-W 4 - 72,1
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine De Very 4 - 74,42
30º Noelle Bayarri Sagres Mr 4 - 74,85
31º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 75
32º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 4 - 79,3
33º Cathy Mac Afee Centuno 4 - 80,01
34º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 83,31
35º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 69,42
36º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 8 - 70,96
37º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam Dp 8 - 79,26
38º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 8 - 86,29
39º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rayo 77 24 - 72,39
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - 66,72
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 67,4
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 68,98
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester 0 - 73,01
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 0 - 73,33
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 77,65
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 4 - 65,54
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 68,38
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Canela IM 4 - 68,72
10º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 71,65
11º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 74,11
12º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Iambe 06 4 - 74,34
13º Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 4 - 76,26
14º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 84,52
15º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - 85,07
16º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 4 - 88,6
17º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Profesional. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Jaleo 0 - 58,63
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0 - 59,89
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 61,25
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 61,36
Rosendo Bidart Carlando 0 - 62,77
Luis Plaza - Vidal Lois Lane 0 - 64,4
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 0 - 65,04
Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 0 - 65,14
Patricia De La Fuente Nordica 0 - 66,94
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 68,24
11º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - 69,44
12º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 72,03
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 72,56
14º Fermín  López Carrera Corradino 0 - 73,31
15º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0 - 73,71
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Snowflake 0 - 74,84
17º Tatiana Sánchez Let's Go Du Chapel 0 - 77,02
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - 63,76
19º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chinchin de Vams 4 - 65,22
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 65,84
21º Jacobo Maldonado Denver 4 - 66,64
22º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 66,94
23º Valentina Burgueño Penny Lane 4 - 67,61
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 68,2
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 68,94
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 4 - 69,6
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 4 - 71,86
28º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van&Apos;T Keldertje 4 - 71,94
29º Valentina Burgueño Voque H E 4 - 72,05
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - 72,57
31º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 75,26
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 75,92
33º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 76,2
34º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 4 - 85,51
35º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 65,12
36º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 8 - 65,9
37º Valentina Burgueño Quelay De As De Picas 8 - 66,49
38º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 8 - 70,53
39º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 8 - 76,12
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 8 - 79,66
41º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 8 - 82,83
42º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 8 - 88,43
43º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 11 - 102,29
44º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Lancester de Trivera 12 - 90,81
45º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 16 - 79,32
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 16 - 83,83
47º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Opium E
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Amateur. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 72,72
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 72,04
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 4 - 75,73
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 16 - 80,55
Manuel Blazquez Rein Miralda De Seves 16 - 85,13
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicky Gonzalez Lizarraga Belmondo 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Scric Tequila 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Perez Pacha 0 - ET
  Amalio Hidalgo Lucky 0 - ET
  Blanca Diez Nieto Buchs 0 - ET
  Andrea Pérez Cheroke 0 - ET
  Jaime Eguin Bambú 0 - ET
  Santiago Aguirre Sugus 0 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas Blue 0 - ET
  Alba Hidalgo Lucky 0 - ET
Itciar Perez Puente Bambú 0 - ET
Ignacio Martinez De Velazco Corleone 0 - ET
13º Alejandra Lopez Marsella Caramelo 4 - ET
  Begoña Migoya Rebeca 4 - ET
  Alejandro Riay Belmondo 4 - ET
  Katya Moreno Caramelo 4 - ET
  Ana Hidalgo Pequeño Tio 4 - ET
  Blanca Perez Cheroke 4 - ET
  Luis Roy Lodares Go De Conquette 4 - ET
  Lucía Sémelas Rebeca 4 - ET
21º Itciar Murrieta Bambú 8 - ET
22º Sofia Olalla Peseta E
  Marcos Hass Perliet De Geen E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Ignacio Pujana Triana E
  Gabriela Sousa Murphy E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Dankry Du Puy 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor De Pals 0 - ET
  Alba Hidalgo Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 0 - ET
  Juanjo Alvarez Marlo 0 - ET
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Divelunga 0 - ET
Claudia Iglianini Castor De Pals 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nerea De Salinas 4 - ET
  Maria Butron Marlo 4 - ET
11º Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid 8 - ET
12º José María Verdugo Velon Landos-Es 16 - ET
13º David Martinez Pacha E
  Alejandra Valcarce Vacas Pichuky E
  Louriane Vasse Iver'stone E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Hass Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Magic & Apos 0 - ET
Manuela Ridruejo Amethis 0 - ET
Olga Olivares Palma Do Tambre 0 - ET
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe De L&Apos;Isac 0 - ET
Alejandra Camara Claver Brendy 4 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice De Lupa 4 - ET
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 4 - ET
10º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage 4 - ET
12º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - ET
13º Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice 4 - ET
14º Maria Puig-Duran Ambra 4 - ET
15º Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - ET
16º Valentina Burgueño Spiderman 4 - ET
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
18º Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak du Ry 8 - ET
19º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rihana 12 - ET
20º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Quinou Del Pomar 13 - 93,68
21º Pilar Pastor Llord Gualanday 18 - 98,2
22º Hanna Caven Chaman E
  Pablo González Cano Sarah E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mec De Salinas E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Profesional. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 0 - 56,42
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0 - 57,26
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 59,08
Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 0 - 61,36
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ducce Saint Georges 0 - 63,06
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Ivon De Quijas 0 - 63,91
Jacobo Maldonado Droliora 0 - 64,06
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - 67,95
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 68,08
10º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 68,29
11º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Husar De Quijas 0 - 70,87
12º Natalia Golding Conrad 0 - 84,47
13º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Didam Dp 0 - 86,69
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 57,39
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 61,61
16º Xavier Junoy Snowflake 4 - 63,28
17º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 67,33
18º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 68,96
19º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant 4 - 70
20º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Rayo 77 4 - 73,76
21º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 77,99
22º Natalia Golding Guildame 4 - 81,58
23º Lucy Ellen Buchanan Don Duco Dp 4 - 83,6
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Irving Del Maset 4 - 84,12
25º Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 4 - 84,67
26º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 62,66
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 8 - 65,27
28º José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 8 - 65,77
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 8 - 66,81
30º Jacobo Maldonado Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 77,66
31º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Iambe 06 8 - 78,31
32º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 8 - 79,28
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo E
34º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva R
  Valentina Burgueño Zender Z R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 60,73
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Let's Dance 0 - 65,49
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Canela IM 0 - 68,4
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 69,55
Clara Sopeña Chester 0 - 69,79
Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - 70,22
Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 0 - 73,83
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 76,34
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 76,74
10º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 71,63
11º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 71,92
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 4 - 73,42
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rebelle Du Espoir 4 - 74,59
14º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 81,46
15º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 8 - 63,24
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 8 - 65,05
17º Jaime Crespi Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - 73,17
18º Mª Jesús Menchon Mateo Lozana 8 - 83,79
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Donatella 12 - 78,01
20º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda II E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Opium E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester E
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'warn Reborn E
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Carlando 0 - 31,06
Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 0 - 33,1
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 33,34
Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 0 - 33,74
Jacobo Maldonado Denver 0 - 35,6
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 36,82
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Chinchin de Vams 0 - 33,35
Jacobo Maldonado Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0 - 35,77
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 36,46
10º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 32,33
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Lancester de Trivera 0
12º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 83,5
13º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 84,33
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 84,56
15º Jacobo Maldonado Corobicho 4 - 85,14
16º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 85,51
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 4 - 88,1
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lex Des Hutins 4 - 88,47
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 5 - 95,82
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8 - 79,94
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 8 - 80,44
22º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zachar 8 - 81,07
23º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 8 - 91,28
24º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 92,86
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 8 - 107,44
26º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 84,08
27º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 12 - 85,01
28º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 12 - 91,49
29º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van&Apos;T Keldertje 17 - 93,02
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly R
31º Valentina Burgueño Penny Lane R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Amateur. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 80,83
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 8 - 83,78
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 17 - 112,81