Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2013
CSI2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Small Tour. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 0/0 - 28,88
Olivier Gauzingnac Ophelie De Ponthual 0/0 - 29,53
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 0/0 - 29,87
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 0/0 - 29,97
Didier Hirigoyen (Fra) Kilucru De Toc 0/0 - 31,09
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 0/0 - 31,33
Leandro Nicolas Moschini Lambourghini 0/0 - 32,56
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Rubis Galant 0/0 - 33,63
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Royale De Blondel 0/0 - 33,86
10º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Boeing 0/0 - 34,11
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Carrick 8 0/0 - 35,03
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD California 0/0 - 35,73
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 0/0 - 37,97
14º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Carinus 0/0 - 38,24
15º Emily Hilton (Gbr) Tibeau 0/0 - 39,7
16º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 39,96
17º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 0/0 - 41,47
18º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 41,48
19º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Satellite 0/0 - 43,85
20º Christine Calluy Stockaer (Fra ) Arthus Van Vitseroel 0/0 - 44,93
21º Victorina Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Fristky 0/1 - 48
22º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 0/4 - 34,82
23º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Tresor Pironniere 0/4 - 36,74
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante 0/4 - 37,43
25º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 0/4 - 38,36
26º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Cleopatra 0/4 - 39,12
27º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Orme du Fraigneau 0/4 - 40,06
28º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Acapulco 0/4 - 40,13
29º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 0/4 - 40,54
30º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) History Hof Ter Zeduche 0/7 - 55,34
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 0/10 - 66,72
32º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 0/14 - 52,27
33º Joanne Sloan (Irl) Lady's Queen 4 - 43,72
34º Guillermo Camps Tiffon (Esp) Oisif Amour 4 - 44,81
35º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 4 - 44,87
36º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 4 - 44,95
37º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran 4 - 45,78
38º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 46,85
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 46,86
40º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 4 - 47,32
41º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 4 - 47,44
42º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 48,25
43º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Champagne 4 - 48,45
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 4 - 48,71
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 49,2
46º Paolo Chulia Leduc (Esp ) Evita-P 4 - 50,02
47º Roberto Cudia Acontino Kh 4 - 50,19
48º Anne Shopie Louis Quingdao 8 - 43,54
49º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Ulrieke 8 - 44,81
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let S Dance 8 - 46,6
51º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 8 - 47,56
52º Autumn Boulter Sodexco Vanessen 8 - 49,72
53º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds Z 9 - 52,98
54º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Quickly D'Yville 9 - 54,03
55º Fanny Di Pasquale Cooldaragha Murphy 12 - 42,37
56º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Tip Top 12 - 49,04
57º Natasja Boulter Pure Shores 13 - 52,72
  Prueba Nº02 Medium Tour. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 0 - 49,56
Marie Demonte (Fra) Stella D'armanville 0 - 51,46
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Tamara Leamax 0 - 52,15
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Rome One 0 - 53,47
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 53,87
Carlos López (Col) A Dollar M 0 - 54,28
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 0 - 57,49
Christine Calluy Stockaer (Fra ) Quarter Back Rumel 0 - 58,80
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Gucci P 0 - 59,52
10º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Bluezette 0 - 59,55
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 0 - 66,44
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 53,05
13º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Nimbus Du Page 4 - 53,26
14º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 4 - 53,51
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Top Lulu 4 - 55,35
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Greyci Puigroq 4 - 55,89
17º Jessica Pezzini Cartony 2000 Z 4 - 56,67
18º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Quintus 4 - 56,80
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Fieve 4 - 57,02
20º Virginie Parot Quad Cracker Z 4 - 57,43
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Dulana Z 4 - 58,25
22º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 60,46
23º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Quenelle Du Py 4 - 60,67
24º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Virginia 188 4 - 60,97
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 4 - 61,67
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 63,17
27º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 64,20
28º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 4 - 64,86
29º Ariel Yazid (Usa) Quirina Naliere 4 - 65,16
30º Emily Smet Dunkerrin 8 - 54,00
31º Simon Barthe (Fra) Raviskadja De Siju 8 - 54,97
32º Marie Demonte (Fra) Symphonie D'euskadi 8 - 55,16
33º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Fidelio Greenfield 8 - 55,44
34º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 8 - 57,18
35º Christian Janin (Fra) Henna 8 - 58,13
36º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 8 - 58,75
37º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 8 - 59,74
38º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 8 - 61,55
39º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 8 - 66,45
40º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Boegegaardens Lansini 8 - 67,10
41º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 10 - 76,84
42º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 12 - 55,74
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Chinchin de Vams 12 - 57,89
44º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 12 - 63,44
45º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Venus 12 - 65,20
46º David Crusat Colon Vafer Della Mónica 12 - 65,27
47º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Presage Du Halage 12 - 67,15
48º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 12 - 81,26
49º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 13 - 69,22
50º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 14 - 73,84
51º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 16 - 57,50
52º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 16 - 60,83
53º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale 16 - 60,88
54º Guillaume Gombert (Fra) Orio D'ines 20 - 62,64
55º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Norton De La Hardt E
  Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Shadow Ter Putte E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout E
58º Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Artosec Z R
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset R
  Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zara Lithya R
  Prueba Nº03 Big Tour. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 0/0 - 23,17
Marie Demonte (Fra) Popof Du Luc 0/0 - 23,46
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 25,60
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 25,82
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 25,90
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 0/0 - 26,51
Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Valcourt B 0/0 - 26,55
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 26,68
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Elegance Casablanca 0/0 - 27,26
10º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 27,44
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 27,50
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 0/0 - 27,58
13º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 0/0 - 27,95
14º Christian Janin (Fra) Colorado 0/0 - 28,54
15º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blandel 0/0 - 28,56
16º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 0/0 - 28,78
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 29,25
18º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Carefree 0/0 - 29,67
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 29,98
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0/0 - 30,06
21º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 30,25
22º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 30,39
23º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/0 - 31,61
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 0/0 - 33,83
25º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 0/4 - 25,80
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) U Carrara 0/4 - 25,91
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Monalisa Ls 0/4 - 28,99
28º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Meadow Cream 0/4 - 31,00
29º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 0/4 - 31,91
30º Carlos López (Col) Zorina VDL 0/6 - 39,13
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Grafitti Van De Kruishoev 0/6 - 40,25
32º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0/8 - 27,96
33º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Smirnov 0/8 - 29,88
34º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Sambuka De Lurberri 0/10 - 39,70
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 0/11 - 42,58
36º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 4 - 33,91
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Petrus Du Chateau 4 - 34,85
38º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Goldengrass Koi D'Ehnbour 4 - 35,12
39º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Udine Van Het Juxschot 4 - 35,53
40º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Esteny Van De Herkkant 4 - 35,76
41º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 4 - 36,02
42º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 4 - 36,22
43º Emily Hilton (Gbr) Assy Sina 4 - 36,37
44º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 36,57
45º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Elinck 4 - 37,14
46º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 37,26
47º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 4 - 37,27
48º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 4 - 37,28
49º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 4 - 37,33
50º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nusty De Proximart 4 - 37,34
51º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 4 - 37,55
52º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Cairo 4 - 37,69
53º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 4 - 37,99
54º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 38,27
55º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 4 - 38,97
56º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Osire Prail 4 - 39,18
57º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 6 - 47,90
58º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Amor 7 - 53,35
59º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Evita Yar 8 - 34,68
60º Olivier Gauzingnac Orlane Du Mourau 8 - 35,14
61º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Antalya 8 - 35,38
62º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 36,53
63º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 8 - 36,74
64º David Cazorla Ptit Lulu D'Aubigny 8 - 39,38
65º Louise Morley (Gbr) Badette 10 - 50,66
66º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 10 - 50,69
67º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Le Galant 12 - 34,50
68º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo 12 - 35,21
69º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 12 - 36,51
70º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 16 - 39,86
71º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy E
  Prueba Nº04 Smal Tour. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 48,59
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Cleopatra 49,07
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 49,94
Olivier Gauzingnac Ophelie De Ponthual 50,14
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pananto 51,96
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 52,29
Leandro Nicolas Moschini Quelebelle Du Gery 53,63
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Greyci Puigroq 54,13
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 55,09
10º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Acapulco 55,30
11º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 55,56
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds Z 55,83
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 56,51
14º Anne Shopie Louis Quingdao 56,97
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 57,73
16º Emily Smet Dunkerrin 58,43
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Carrick 8 58,52
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 58,96
19º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran 59,07
20º Joanne Sloan (Irl) Lady's Queen 59,09
21º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Royale De Blondel 60,12
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 61,24
23º Emily Hilton (Gbr) Tibeau 61,48
24º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Champagne 61,75
25º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 62,34
26º Fanny Di Pasquale Cooldaragha Murphy 62,37
27º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Cerano 63,14
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 63,74
29º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Tresor Pironniere 63,80
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 64,20
31º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) History Hof Ter Zeduche 65,05
32º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Otis D'epivent 65,44
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 66,07
34º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Satellite 66,49
35º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 67,18
36º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Quickly D'Yville 67,62
37º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 67,86
38º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Tip Top 68,24
39º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD California 68,65
40º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Chinchin de Vams 69,66
41º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 69,97
42º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 71,54
43º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Carinus 71,59
44º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 71,82
45º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 73,39
46º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 74,16
47º Roberto Cudia Acontino Kh 74,42
48º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 74,80
49º Victorina Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Fristky 75,55
50º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 76,40
51º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 77,81
52º Autumn Boulter Sodexco Vanessen 78,85
53º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 78,91
54º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout 79,55
55º Natasja Boulter Pure Shores 82,83
56º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 82,89
57º Paolo Chulia Leduc (Esp ) Evita-P 83,44
58º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 88,76
59º Louise Morley (Gbr) Badette 89,26
60º Guillermo Camps Tiffon (Esp) Oisif Amour E
61º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante R
  Prueba Nº05 Medium Tour. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Symphonie D'euskadi 0/0 - 30,69
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) U Carrara 0/0 - 31,68
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 0/0 - 31,75
Emily Hilton (Gbr) Assy Sina 0/4 - 36,85
Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/4 - 37,72
Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Boegegaardens Lansini 0/5 - 40,25
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Dulana Z 0/8 - 38,32
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Rubis Galant 0/10 - 41,77
Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/13 - 44,32
10º Christine Calluy Stockaer (Fra ) Arthus Van Vitseroel 1 - 75,35
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 4 - 64,33
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Antalya 4 - 66,42
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Top Lulu 4 - 67,22
14º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 4 - 67,97
15º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Nimbus Du Page 4 - 68,68
16º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Boeing 4 - 68,91
17º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Tamara Leamax 4 - 71,31
18º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Cairo 4 - 71,55
19º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 5 - 72,12
20º Carlos López (Col) A Dollar M 5 - 73,26
21º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nusty De Proximart 5 - 73,30
22º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Virginia 188 5 - 75,82
23º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 8 - 70,78
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Gucci P 8 - 85,07
25º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 9 - 72,79
26º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 9 - 72,90
27º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Quenelle Du Py 9 - 73,89
28º Christian Janin (Fra) Henna 11 - 80,41
29º Didier Hirigoyen (Fra) Kilucru De Toc 12 - 71,48
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let S Dance 13 - 72,45
31º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 13 - 72,95
32º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 13 - 88,80
33º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 17 - 73,81
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira E
  Ariel Yazid (Usa) Quirina Naliere E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me E
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Orme du Fraigneau E
  Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Venus E
  David Crusat Colon Vafer Della Mónica E
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica R
  Virginie Parot Quad Cracker Z R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Presage Du Halage R
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 R
  Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again R
  Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale R
  Prueba Nº06 Big Tour. PGP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 65,44
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0 - 68,86
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 0 - 69,38
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Osire Prail 0 - 69,54
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Goldengrass Koi D'Ehnbour 0 - 69,80
Jessica Pezzini Cartony 2000 Z 0 - 71,26
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Le Galant 0 - 71,49
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 0 - 71,81
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Monalisa Ls 0 - 74,78
10º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Udine Van Het Juxschot 0 - 75,03
11º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Bluezette 0 - 75,08
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Evita Yar 0 - 75,32
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 0 - 75,36
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 77,65
15º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 1 - 80,91
16º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 2 - 82,53
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 4 - 61,96
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 4 - 63,12
19º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 4 - 64,52
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Amor 4 - 68,82
21º David Cazorla Ptit Lulu D'Aubigny 4 - 71,67
22º Guillaume Gombert (Fra) Orio D'ines 4 - 73,03
23º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blandel 4 - 73,25
24º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 74,35
25º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 4 - 75,31
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 76,91
27º Olivier Gauzingnac Orlane Du Mourau 5 - 81,07
28º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 6 - 82,65
29º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 8 - 64,80
30º Carlos López (Col) Zephyr II 8 - 65,18
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Sambuka De Lurberri 8 - 66,59
32º Marie Demonte (Fra) Stella D'armanville 8 - 69,34
33º Simon Barthe (Fra) Raviskadja De Siju 8 - 70,66
34º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Smirnov 8 - 70,84
35º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 8 - 74,01
36º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Esteny Van De Herkkant 8 - 74,65
37º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 75,59
38º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Norton De La Hardt 8 - 75,70
39º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Rome One 8 - 77,00
40º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Fidelio Greenfield 9 - 78,08
41º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Grafitti Van De Kruishoev 9 - 78,19
42º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 9 - 78,69
43º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Quintus 9 - 79,26
44º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 9 - 79,74
45º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 12 - 69,15
46º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 12 - 69,59
47º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 12 - 77,45
48º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 13 - 81,95
49º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 14 - 82,67
50º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Meadow Cream 15 - 89,68
51º Christian Janin (Fra) Colorado 15 - 103,06
52º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy 16 - 71,06
53º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo 16 - 71,36
54º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 16 - 76,17
55º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 16 - 106,48
56º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Petrus Du Chateau 18 - 84,17
57º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 18 - 99,82
58º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Lambourghini 20 - 74,75
59º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 20 - 77,76
60º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Carefree R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche R
  Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Artosec Z R
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets R
  Prueba Nº07 Small Tour. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Gauzingnac Ophelie De Ponthual 0 - 49,62
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 0 - 52,09
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Greyci Puigroq 0 - 52,52
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pananto 0 - 53,11
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Acapulco 0 - 53,79
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 0 - 55,15
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Cor Of Diamonds Z 0 - 55,35
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 55,46
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Boeing 0 - 57,79
10º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Zachar 0 - 61,43
11º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0 - 63,37
12º Mireia Butí López (Esp) Triquidame Z 0 - 65,62
13º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 0 - 68,73
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Raisa D'Auge 0 - 68,89
15º Victorina Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Fristky 0 - 70,3
16º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 0 - 70,78
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Blushing Grey 4 - 51,86
18º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 4 - 53,67
19º Joanne Sloan (Irl) Lady's Queen 4 - 57,05
20º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 59,25
21º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Royale De Blondel 4 - 60,66
22º Anne Shopie Louis Quingdao 4 - 61,08
23º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD California 4 - 64,03
24º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Quickly D'Yville 4 - 64,43
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 4 - 65,53
26º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Carinus 4 - 67,02
27º Alex Olea Larrazabal Cairo Eqd 4 - 68,34
28º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Gucci P 4 - 70,47
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vaillante 8 - 53,15
30º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Cleopatra 8 - 54,42
31º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Peanuts Des Pontons 8 - 55,72
32º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 8 - 64,1
33º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Champagne 8 - 70,76
34º Paolo Chulia Leduc (Esp ) Evita-P 8 - 85,03
35º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Ulrieke 9 - 73,89
36º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Oxala De Batailley 12 - 64,04
37º Guillermo Camps Tiffon (Esp) Oisif Amour 12 - 64,77
38º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Venus 12 - 66,64
39º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Tip Top 12 - 67,99
40º Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena Canterville 28 - 64,12
41º Borja Martin-Fabiani (Esp) Chinchin de Vams E
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere R
  Prueba Nº08 Medium Tour. Adif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Antalya 65 - 46,68
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 65 - 49,90
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 65 - 51,85
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 65 - 52,58
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 65 - 52,61
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Long Lankin 65 - 53,34
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Cairo 65 - 53,51
Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Xavina Sofelguera 65 - 53,94
Emily Hilton (Gbr) Assy Sina 65 - 54,01
10º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Rubis Galant 65 - 56,53
11º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Nusty De Proximart 65 - 56,56
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 65 - 56,97
13º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 65 - 57,91
14º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Cerano 65 - 59,73
15º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 65 - 61,30
16º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 65 - 62,53
17º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Boegegaardens Lansini 65 - 62,69
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Scaramouche 64 - 70,61
19º Christine Calluy Stockaer (Fra ) Arthus Van Vitseroel 63 - 63,93
20º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 62 - 63,13
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Carrick 8 61 - 57,75
22º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Tamara Leamax 60 - 67,36
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 59 - 57,50
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Let S Dance 57 - 57,08
25º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) History Hof Ter Zeduche 57 - 58,40
26º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale 57 - 61,26
27º Christian Janin (Fra) Henna 56 - 53,80
28º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 56 - 59,55
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 55 - 63,39
30º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Evita Yar 55 - 64,96
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 54 - 67,36
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo 47 - 52,16
33º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 40 - 63,45
34º Roberto Cudia Acontino Kh 40 - 64,73
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 39 - 75,38
36º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 37 - 57,64
37º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 34 - 59,97
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 30 - 72,97
39º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Sambuka De Lurberri 25 - 47,52
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 25 - 48,03
41º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Rome One 25 - 50,05
42º Marie Demonte (Fra) Stella D'armanville 25 - 50,31
43º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 25 - 51,10
44º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Quenelle Du Py 25 - 51,80
45º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Fidelio Greenfield 25 - 53,26
46º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 25 - 54,32
47º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 25 - 54,51
48º Virginie Parot Quad Cracker Z 25 - 58,03
49º Hrh P Lama Bint Turki Al Saud Udine Van Het Juxschot 25 - 58,07
50º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 25 - 59,08
51º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 25 - 59,34
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 25 - 59,64
53º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Sissi D'La Rousserie 25 - 61,34
54º Marie Demonte (Fra) Symphonie D'euskadi 25 - 61,89
55º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Quintus 24 - 61,12
56º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Satellite 23 - 63,38
57º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Santacruz Again 22 - 61,01
58º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 21 - 56,71
59º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Quelebelle Du Gery 21 - 58,33
60º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 21 - 62,63
61º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Orme du Fraigneau 19 - 57,56
62º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Sir Du Rouge Cloitre 17 - 56,10
63º Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Artosec Z 17 - 57,23
64º Emily Hilton (Gbr) Tibeau 17 - 58,30
65º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 16 - 47,74
66º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Top Lulu 16 - 50,82
67º Olivier Gauzingnac Orlane Du Mourau 16 - 52,67
68º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Lambourghini 16 - 53,95
69º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 16 - 57,22
70º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 16 - 60,54
71º Emily Smet Dunkerrin 12 - 55,87
72º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 12 - 58,53
73º Fanny Di Pasquale Cooldaragha Murphy 11 - 54,82
74º Louise Morley (Gbr) Badette 11 - 61,80
75º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Virginia 188 10 - 63,49
76º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Norton De La Hardt 8 - 53,90
77º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Presage Du Halage 7 - 55,35
78º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Va Tout E
  Ariel Yazid (Usa) Quirina Naliere E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 30,21
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amemoi O Sandor 0/0 - 31,19
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 0/0 - 32,45
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 33,40
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0/4 - 30,24
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Wina F 0/4 - 31,12
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/4 - 34,94
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/8 - 30,88
Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Zorina VDL 1 - 66,08
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 1 - 66,56
11º Marie Demonte (Fra) Popof Du Luc 4 - 60,18
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Petrus Du Chateau 4 - 60,81
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 60,96
14º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Elegance Casablanca 4 - 62,61
15º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 4 - 62,76
16º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 4 - 62,86
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 63,50
18º David Gerald Cazorla Ptit Lulu D'Aubigny 4 - 63,82
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 4 - 63,92
20º Denis Bressanelli (Ita) Valcourt B 4 - 64,05
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Elinck 4 - 64,56
22º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 4 - 64,97
23º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 4 - 65,53
24º Guillaume Gombert (Fra) Orio D'ines 5 - 66,99
25º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8 - 58,65
26º Didier Hirigoyen (Fra) Kilucru De Toc 8 - 60,98
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Grafitti Van De Kruishoev 8 - 62,21
28º Philip Edward SPIVEY (Gbr) Smirnov 8 - 62,67
29º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Osire Prail 8 - 63,71
30º Christian Janin (Fra) Colorado 8 - 64,72
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) T Carlanka 8 - 64,73
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Monalisa Ls 8 - 65,37
33º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 8 - 65,92
34º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 9 - 67,78
35º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Le Galant 11 - 76,92
36º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 12 - 58,97
37º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Quimono Noir Blandel 12 - 60,16
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Amor 12 - 60,22
39º Simon Barthe (Fra) Raviskadja De Siju 12 - 61,23
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Goldengrass Koi D'Ehnbour 12 - 61,79
41º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Esteny Van De Herkkant 12 - 62,09
42º Leandro Nicolas Moschini Nimbus Du Page 12 - 63,18
43º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 12 - 63,37
44º Christine Calluy Stockaer (Fra ) Quarter Back Rumel 12 - 63,74
45º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Carefree 12 - 64,54
46º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Olala De Buissy 13 - 68,10
47º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Meadow Cream 16 - 61,08
48º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Bluezette 20 - 64,80
49º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) U Carrara E
51º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z R