Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2013
XIII Gran Premio Poniclub de España, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 33,35
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 33,9
Pablo Manso Jimenez Willy Foc 0 - 34,2
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 35,65
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 35,69
Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 35,72
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 35,98
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 36,14
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 36,34
10º Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 0 - 36,46
11º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 36,74
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 36,78
13º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Zippo 435 0 - 36,9
14º Paula Torrego Varela Pantunfla 0 - 37,04
15º Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 37,84
16º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 38,94
17º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 41,81
18º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 4 - 35,34
19º Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 4 - 36,82
20º Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 38,76
21º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 4 - 39,41
22º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Chuqui 4 - 46,49
23º Raquel González Herrero Lissa 4 - 52,03
24º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Goldi 12 - 63,76
25º Raquel González Herrero Camilo 13 - 69,33
26º Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 14 - 74,68
27º Miguel Honrubia García Cachou E
  Elena Campos Lloves Cracotte E
  Candela Ravelo García Sarita E
  Pedro Ayan Torres Verano E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Brisgt Spark 0 - 38,51
Almudena Verde Morte Princess Yar 0 - 42,24
Alice Alonso Dubost Sunny Star 0 - 44,13
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Brisgt Spark 4 - 55,45
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0 - 38,92
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 40,04
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 41,23
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 0 - 41,6
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 42
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 0 - 42,01
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 42,08
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 42,43
Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 0 - 42,6
10º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 42,81
11º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star 0 - 42,86
12º Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 0 - 43,55
13º Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star 0 - 43,73
14º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 43,76
15º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 43,77
16º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 43,82
17º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - 43,98
18º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0 - 44,33
19º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 45,29
20º Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0 - 45,55
21º María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 0 - 45,63
22º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 46,09
23º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 46,15
24º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 46,29
25º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 46,3
26º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0 - 47,21
27º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 47,51
28º Celia Barco Fernández Blicsen Star 0 - 47,61
29º Carolina García Sánchez Bingo Star 0 - 47,77
30º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 48,04
31º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 48,11
32º Pablo Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 0 - 49,32
33º Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 4 - 39,15
34º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Volke Von Vanille De Geen 4 - 43,14
35º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 4 - 43,61
36º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 4 - 44,02
37º Xabier González Prieto Ferb 4 - 44,46
38º Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares 4 - 44,6
39º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Urbia 4 - 45,7
40º María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 4 - 45,95
41º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 46,17
42º Paula López López Tuti-Plen 4 - 46,46
43º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 4 - 57,29
44º Alba García Carrillo Café 4 - 57,93
45º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Petite Princese 435 4 - 61,43
46º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 11 - 73,2
47º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Arenita 13 - 65,72
48º Isabel Giner Castillo Nina De Pouliniere 14 - 67,88
49º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Puskas 14 - 68,11
50º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 16 - 74,28
51º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 16 - 74,83
55º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo E
  Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy E
  Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Montpellier E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 38,22
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mss Flyng 0 - 38,75
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 0 - 40,17
Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 0 - 40,61
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 40,96
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 42,42
Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Baron Rojo 435 0 - 43,12
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 44,19
Sandra Dorado Alonso Little 0 - 44,28
10º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 0 - 46,42
11º Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 52,32
12º Miguel Honrubia García Jolie Jumper Star 0 - 53,99
13º Anna Terradellas Valverdu Rayo Mcqueen 4 - 47,32
14º Paula Vidal Pascua Iff E
  Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 59,1
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 59,59
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 0 - 59,99
Begoña Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 60,13
Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D'Avdubert 0 - 60,75
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0 - 61,51
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 61,77
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 62,08
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala Goiherri 0 - 62,53
10º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 62,87
11º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0 - 63,31
12º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 64,05
13º Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 64,27
14º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 0 - 64,29
15º Laura Velasco Martinez Keops 0 - 64,53
16º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 64,74
17º Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 64,96
18º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Boom Star 0 - 65,02
19º Sergi Segura Montaner Angus Spirit 0 - 65,33
20º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 66,43
21º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 66,86
22º Jorge Tomás Duato Daddy Dj 0 - 67,57
23º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 0 - 67,76
24º Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0 - 68,06
25º Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 57,63
26º Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 4 - 59,71
27º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 60,36
28º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 4 - 61,46
29º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - 62,71
30º Alexia Caubó Sala Cocotier 4 - 63,64
31º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 4 - 63,82
32º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4 - 64,48
33º Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 4 - 65,71
34º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 4 - 66,82
35º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4 - 66,88
36º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 4 - 67,12
37º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 4 - 72,67
38º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 8 - 69,16
39º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 8 - 73,62
40º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 12 - 63,7
41º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Hollywood 12 - 65,85
42º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 13 - 77,29
43º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 14 - 94,85
44º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star 18 - 94,45
45º Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisete 20 - 88,09
46º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Scheela E
47º Montserrat García Polo Letizia E
48º Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke E
49º Mireya Ramírez Pino Dollar De Shell R
  María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver R
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 58,09
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 0 - 58,63
Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 60,44
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 60,44
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 60,83
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 0 - 61,39
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 62,42
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Chispita Kili 0 - 62,62
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 0 - 63,66
10º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 64,65
11º Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Aparta Van D'hoeve 0 - 67,72
12º Eugenia Laurenzana Esponera Nadina 435 4 - 58,92
13º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 4 - 64,64
14º Olivia Diaz Bañon B0j Esponja 4 - 68,32
15º Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf 4 - 71,72
16º Ines Turrau Lapetra Saptools Hardy 99 8 - 61,56
17º Laura Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 8 - 68,46
18º Alba Martinez Angoitia Berta E
  Alba Jimenez Martin Volcán E
  Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel Secretariat E
  Marta Comes Hernández Joyau de Soulac E
  Mateo Buylla Roves Costa 20 E
  Eva Martinez Fenoll Mistika E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Alonso Jato Atilana 0 - 60,31
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 0 - 60,76
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 60,92
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 0 - 61,43
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Latigo Quin 0 - 62,11
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 63,58
Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 0 - 66,81
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 57,9
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 4 - 60,02
10º Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 4 - 61,02
11º Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - 64,97
12º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 4 - 65,14
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 8 - 60,16
14º Paula López López Stormi Mc Garry 8 - 65,59
15º Maria Gonzalez Herrero H Flash Dance 20 - 96,45
16º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 23 - 77,08
17º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eklipse Fleet Eki 27 - 95,31
18º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra E
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper E
  Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Marina De L'etape E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 60,52
Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 63,14
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 0 - 64,31
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - 64,36
Mariano García Serrano Duke 0 - 65,87
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 4 - 58,63
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Sioux Yet 4 - 59,51
Mariana Tornos Vereterra Billy Bob 4 - 65,57
Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson 8 - 61,51
10º Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 8 - 80,1
11º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 8 - 81,59
12º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell E
  Carmen Novella Gutierrez Coqueta de Sorribas E
  Natalia Arenas Urkiola Quador De Thouare E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis D-GP. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 6 - 82,56
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 8 - 68,7
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 8 - 72,13
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 18 - 83,7
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 34,34
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 34,72
Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 37,08
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 37,4
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 40,78
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 0 - 40,87
Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 0 - 41,13
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 42,92
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Chuqui 0 - 43,98
10º Pablo Manso Jimenez Willy Foc 0 - 45,42
11º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 46,16
12º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 46,28
13º Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 46,59
14º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 48,4
15º Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 49,81
16º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Zippo 435 0 - 50
17º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 50,34
18º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 52,55
19º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 53,12
20º Paula Torrego Varela Pantunfla 0 - 55,03
21º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 55,35
22º Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 41,76
23º Raquel González Herrero Camilo 4 - 42,24
24º Llara Rodriguez Lopez Goldi 4 - 42,35
25º Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 4 - 51,96
26º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 8 - 35,77
27º Elena Campos Lloves Cracotte 8 - 64,25
28º Candela Ravelo García Sarita 21 - 90,26
29º Pedro Ayan Torres Verano E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Brisgt Spark 0 - 52,63
Almudena Verde Morte Princess Yar 0 - 47,44
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Brisgt Spark 0 - 42,29
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 41,76
Paula López López Tuti-Plen 0 - 44,85
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 51,62
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 0 - 51,63
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0 - 52,27
Alba García Carrillo Café 0 - 52,61
Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 0 - 53,66
Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0 - 54,66
Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 0 - 54,71
10º María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 0 - 55,05
11º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Volke Von Vanille De Geen 0 - 55,59
12º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Urbia 0 - 55,87
13º Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi 0 - 55,92
14º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 56,35
15º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 0 - 56,35
16º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0 - 57,83
17º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 57,96
18º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 58,54
19º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 58,63
20º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 58,81
21º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 58,91
22º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 59,15
23º Carolina García Sánchez Bingo Star 0 - 60,15
24º María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 0 - 60,25
25º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 61
26º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 61,04
27º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 61,32
28º Celia Barco Fernández Blicsen Star 0 - 62,69
29º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 63,89
30º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 64,14
31º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 65,26
32º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 4 - 43,8
33º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 44,71
34º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 4 - 44,84
35º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 51,63
36º Isabel Giner Castillo Nina De Pouliniere 4 - 52,76
37º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 4 - 53,63
38º Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 4 - 55,78
39º Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 4 - 55,8
40º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 4 - 57,79
41º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Puskas 4 - 60,6
42º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 4 - 60,88
43º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 4 - 60,96
44º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star 4 - 63,49
45º Pablo Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia 4 - 64,11
46º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 4 - 69,61
47º Xabier González Prieto Ferb 4 - 71,66
48º Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 8 - 44,05
49º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 8 - 58,78
50º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Arenita 12 - 52,66
51º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Petite Princese 435 15 - 84,62
52º Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Montpellier E
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie E
55º Pablo Manso Jimenez Meg 2 Mares R
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 0 - 49,11
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mss Flyng 0 - 50,58
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 51,96
Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff 0 - 52,29
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 0 - 52,42
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 0 - 54,66
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 54,77
Sandra Dorado Alonso Little 0 - 63,04
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 63,94
10º Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Baron Rojo 435 4 - 50,62
11º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 4 - 53,83
12º Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 4 - 55,2
13º Anna Terradellas Valverdu Rayo Mcqueen 4 - 55,38
14º Miguel Honrubia García Jolie Jumper Star E
  Paula Vidal Pascua Iff E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 0 - 55,69
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 0 - 55,75
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 55,75
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 56,24
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0 - 56,98
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 57,26
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 0 - 57,29
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0 - 57,81
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 57,92
10º Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 0 - 58,12
11º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 0 - 58,43
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Boom Star 0 - 58,59
13º Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 58,6
14º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 58,96
15º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 0 - 59,09
16º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 0 - 60,21
17º Jorge Tomás Duato Daddy Dj 0 - 60,68
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 61,19
19º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 52,26
20º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 4 - 52,27
21º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 4 - 57,14
22º Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 4 - 57,21
23º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 4 - 57,57
24º Alexia Caubó Sala Cocotier 4 - 58,7
25º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D'Avdubert 4 - 58,74
26º Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 4 - 59,94
27º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 4 - 60,53
28º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 4 - 63,41
29º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 4 - 64,45
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 4 - 64,89
31º Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisete 4 - 67,22
32º Laura Velasco Martinez Keops 4 - 71,33
33º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 4 - 75,71
34º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 5 - 79,73
35º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 8 - 56,38
36º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala Goiherri 8 - 58,49
37º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 8 - 61,62
38º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 8 - 69,67
39º Paula Fernández García Ginebra 8 - 70,94
40º Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 20 - 63,69
41º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 25 - 79,86
42º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star E
  Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen E
  Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón E
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Hollywood E
  Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke E
47º Sergi Segura Montaner Angus Spirit R
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Letizia 0 - 52,93
Ines Turrau Lapetra Saptools Hardy 99 0 - 55,63
Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 0 - 55,7
Eugenia Laurenzana Esponera Nadina 435 0 - 56,37
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 57,58
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 0 - 57,9
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Chispita Kili 0 - 58,09
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 59,58
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 59,91
10º Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 0 - 60,11
11º Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 60,74
12º Laurent Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 53,36
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar 4 - 56,24
14º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 56,61
15º Laura Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 4 - 64,57
16º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 6 - 83,51
17º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 8 - 67,24
18º Mateo Buylla Roves Costa 20 14 - 82,19
19º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel Secretariat 16 - 60,42
20º Carla Nuño Álvarez Quetsche De La Selune E
  Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf E
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Berta E
  Alba Jimenez Martin Volcán E
  Eva Martinez Fenoll Mistika E
  Marta Comes Hernández Joyau de Soulac E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 56,74
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 58,56
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - 55,92
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 57,46
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 4 - 60,8
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 5 - 70,03
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 5 - 72,81
Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 7 - 77,45
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 57,04
10º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Marina De L'etape 8 - 58,13
11º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eklipse Fleet Eki 8 - 61,74
12º Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 8 - 68,78
13º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Latigo Quin 12 - 58,76
14º Almudena Alonso Jato Atilana 13 - 71,89
15º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 16 - 61,39
16º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 22 - 90,57
17º Paula López López Stormi Mc Garry 27 - 110,16
18º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra E
  Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper E
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero H Flash Dance E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariana Tornos Vereterra Billy Bob 0 - 56,81
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - 58,88
Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 59,66
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 60,27
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 0 - 61,85
Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson 0 - 63,44
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Sioux Yet 4 - 58,21
Natalia Arenas Urkiola Quador De Thouare 4 - 58,29
Mariano García Serrano Duke 4 - 59,85
10º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 4 - 67,99
11º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 5 - 77,66
12º Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 8 - 55,03
13º Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 12 - 60,16
14º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Coqueta de Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D-GP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 8 - 57,28
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 21 - 69,04
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 36 - 56,8
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi E
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0 - 46,32
Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 0 - 49,25
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 50,65
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0 - 50,67
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 51,35
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 52,12
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 53,23
Pablo Manso Jimenez Willy Foc 0 - 54,52
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 57,29
10º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 58,13
11º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 59,34
12º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Zippo 435 0 - 59,35
13º Paula Torrego Varela Pantunfla 4 - 51,03
14º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 4 - 70,92
15º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 13 - 74,02
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis A2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Brisgt Spark 0 - 47,86
Almudena Verde Morte Princess Yar 0 - 57
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0 - 52,72
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 0 - 55,93
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 58,22
Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 58,39
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 59,21
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0 - 60,32
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 60,33
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 62,76
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 63,04
10º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 64,31
11º Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0 - 64,95
12º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 65,66
13º Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0 - 65,82
14º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4 - 53,1
15º María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 4 - 53,54
16º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 4 - 55,31
17º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 4 - 55,7
18º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4 - 55,85
19º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4 - 61,31
20º Carolina García Sánchez Bingo Star 4 - 67,01
21º Celia Barco Fernández Blicsen Star 4 - 71,28
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mss Flyng 0 - 46,61
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 51,56
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 54,89
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 55,65
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 4 - 66,47
Sandra Dorado Alonso Little 8 - 54,55
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 12 - 61,97
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0 - 65,31
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 69,24
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 69,36
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0 - 69,69
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 70,49
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 71,24
Jorge Tomás Duato Daddy Dj 0 - 74,54
Begoña Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 4 - 67,71
Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 4 - 68,85
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4 - 75,15
11º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 8 - 69,22
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Boom Star 24 - 125,35
13º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 52,52
Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 60,48
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 70,93
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 57,13
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 57,49
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Chispita Kili 8 - 66,2
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 8 - 68,64
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 0 - 66,55
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 68,94
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 66,71
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 1 - 74,57
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 4 - 65,65
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 4 - 67,11
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 8 - 72,92
Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 8 - 89,14
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 17 - 93,65
10º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan E
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - 67,37
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4 - 69,14
Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Oh Oui De Jadot 5 - 83,72
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis D-GP. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 12 - 69,19
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 16 - 70,64
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem E
  Prueba Nº28 Complementaria. Ponis A. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 52,06
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 52,06
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 58,78
  Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 58,78
Raquel González Herrero Lissa 65,08
  Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 65,08
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Chuqui 67,08
  Raquel González Herrero Camilo 67,08
Alice Alonso Dubost Sunny Star 83,31
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Gradicas Brisgt Spark 83,31
Elena Campos Lloves Cracotte 85,79
  Pedro Ayan Torres Verano 85,79
Inés Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre E
  Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap E
Llara Rodriguez Lopez Goldi E
  Candela Ravelo García Sarita E
  Prueba Nº29 Complementaria. Ponis B. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Levis 53,83
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 53,83
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 54,85
  Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du La Vall 54,85
María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 55,33
  Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 55,33
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 57,86
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Fleurasie 57,86
Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 61,29
  Paula López López Tuti-Plen 61,29
Carlota Moreno Bingo 61,44
  Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star 61,44
Xabier González Prieto Ferb 64,29
  Adriana Olatz García Lasala Urbia 64,29
Chloe Belda Romeuf Bart 66,02
  Anna Terradellas Valverdu Rayo Mcqueen 66,02
Alejandro Cuartero Climent Arenita 67,91
  Andrea Lopez Sarabia Angel Bailo 67,91
10º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 70
  Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 70
11º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Puskas 71,8
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Petite Princese 435 71,8
12º Sara Muñoz Iff 72,02
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Rocky De Monpellier 72,02
13º Alba García Carrillo Café 77,42
  Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 77,42
14º Alba Moyano Alonso Cahoba 82,89
  Paula Casado Manzano Drishoge Boy 82,89
15º Isabel Giner Castillo Nina De Pouliniere E
  Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi E
16º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno E
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Volke Von Vanille De Geen E
17º Jesús Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta E
  Pablo Rueda Martínez Blaaks Charmantia E
  Prueba Nº30 Complementaria. Ponis C. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 45,07
  Blanca Gandía Aguilar Koala Goiherri 45,07
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 56,36
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 56,36
Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 58,22
  Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 58,22
Alba Valle Espinedo Olive De Terretot 61,63
  Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 61,63
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 63,53
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 63,53
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Saida Libellule 64,75
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Meenagolan Siucra 64,75
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 66,14
  María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 66,14
Marta Comes Hernández Joyau de Soulac 70,54
  Maria Serrano Civantos Babaloo De Geen 70,54
Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Baron Rojo 435 74,04
  Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 74,04
10º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 77,02
  Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 77,72
11º Montserrat García Polo Letizia 79,39
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Hollywood 79,39
12º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 82,99
  Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 82,99
13º Laura Huidobro Diaz Knockbeg Delight 83,98
  Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 83,98
14º Carolina Duran Cayero Nerval 108,63
  Regina Antunez Torres Lucky Luke 108,63
15º Eva Martinez Fenoll Mistika 148,7
  Alba Jimenez Martin Volcán 148,7
16º Laura Velasco Martinez Keops E
  Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi E
17º Sergi Segura Montaner Angus Spirit E
  Alexia Caubó Sala Cocotier E
18º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star E
  Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille E
19º Sandra Fernández Combarro Espion De Loisete E
  Mateo Buylla Roves Costa 20 E
20º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel Secretariat E
  Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf E
21º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Cider Yar E
  Ines Turrau Lapetra Saptools Hardy 99 E
  Prueba Nº31 Complementaria. Ponis D. Elija sus puntos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Latigo Quin 1200 - 76,22
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Sombra 1130 - 76,49
Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Eklipse Fleet Eki 1100 - 72,46
Almudena Alonso Jato Atilana 1090 - 77,75
Maria Gonzalez Herrero H Flash Dance 1060 - 76,85
Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Sioux Yet 1030 - 73,53
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Marina De L'etape 1030 - 77,44
Paula López López Stormi Mc Garry 1020 - 89,28
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Egano 1010 - 75,88
10º Uxue Garcia Califano Arin De Blue Bell 1010 - 77,27
11º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Telma 980 - 78,62
12º Sandra Fernández Combarro Coill Rua Jumper 940 - 74,84
13º Mariano García Serrano Duke 910 - 78,38
14º Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 820 - 77,87
15º Eugenia Laurenzana Esponera Nadina 435 790 - 71,04
16º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Coqueta de Sorribas 570 - 75,6
17º Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 530 - 77,51
18º Ines Ortiz De Solorzano Alias Robinson 450 - 73,73
19º Carla Nuño Álvarez Quetsche De La Selune 350 - 78,93
20º Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Camilo 270 - 76,72
21º Natalia Arenas Urkiola Quador De Thouare E
  Prueba Nº32 Ponis A. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Txibirita Kili 0/0 - 27,42
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/0 - 29,67
Pablo Manso Jimenez Willy Foc 0/0 - 29,72
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0/0 - 30,48
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0/0 - 30,77
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0/0 - 30,85
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0/0 - 31,4
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0/0 - 32,12
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Caruso 0/0 - 35,19
10º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0/1 - 44,57
11º Alberto Hermida Suárez Spyke 0/4 - 32,77
12º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Zippo 435 0/25 - 56,49
13º Paula Torrego Varela Pantunfla 4 - 51,03
14º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 4 - 70,92
15º Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 13 - 74,02
  Prueba Nº33 Ponis A2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Gradicas Brisgt Spark 0 - 47,86
Almudena Verde Morte Princess Yar 0 - 57
  Prueba Nº34 Ponis B. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0/0 - 25,31
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0/0 - 25,62
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Carlovian 0/0 - 25,68
Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0/0 - 26,91
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 27,2
Jesús Rueda Martínez Alex Comanche 0/0 - 32,54
Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0/4 - 28,62
Carmen De Peralta Hernández Kasai Du Bibal 0/4 - 30,4
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Fredy 0/4 - 34,31
10º Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0/8 - 24,89
11º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0/13 - 46,35
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0/E
13º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0/E
14º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 4
15º María Alonso Jato Miss Flyng 4
16º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 4
17º Paula Bidea Aurtenechea Kalima 4
18º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 4
19º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4
20º Carolina García Sánchez Bingo Star 4
21º Celia Barco Fernández Blicsen Star 4
  Prueba Nº35 Ponis B2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mss Flyng 0 - 46,41
Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Sophie Star 0 - 51,56
Mercedes Escribano Gómez Impa 435 0 - 54,89
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 55,65
Yaiza Hidalgo Gomez Impa 435 4 - 66,47
Sandra Dorado Alonso Little 8 - 54,55
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 12 - 61,97
Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 32
  Prueba Nº36 Ponis C. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 28,43
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0/0 - 29,37
Jorge Tomás Duato Daddy Dj 0/0 - 29,97
Andrea Romero Villanueva Duna Sim 435 0/4 - 28,48
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0/4 - 30,15
Esther Llacer Giner Domino Du Valette 0/4 - 36,91
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0/4 - 40,67
Begoña Falero Saes Zaina Jbr 4
Otti Verdú Vidal Lara De Gathemo 4
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4
11º Sandra Fernández Combarro Comanche Lady 8
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Boom Star 24
13º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Kiki De Faubel 44
  Prueba Nº37 Ponis C2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 52,52
Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 60,48
Marta Gadea Samperiz Milton Yar 0 - 70,93
Pablo Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 57,13
Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 57,49
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Chispita Kili 8 - 66,2
Carlota Muñoz Arias Bella Bambina 8 - 68,64
  Prueba Nº38 Ponis D. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 4/0 - 34,33
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 4/4 - 32,74
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 8
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 10
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Nolan 12
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 12
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 17
Andrea García Riaño Parkgate Snowstorm 19
Mario Castillo Lozano Sara 25
10º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 45
  Prueba Nº39 Ponis D2. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 4
Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Oh Oui De Jadot 5
  Prueba Nº40 Ponis D-GP. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 28
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Ruso 60
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 75