Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/01/2014
CEI* XXIII Raid de Navidad, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CEI*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Herrera Carmona (Esp) Esplendido de Daza 3:59:13
Luis Lamas (Por) U Vinha do Almargem 3:59:22
Miguel Rodríguez Carrera (Esp) Tenassier Rc 4:04:34
Aurora Torres Villalon (Esp) Nabuco 4:09:56
  José Luis Ruiz Hidalgo (Esp) Bedar 4:09:56
Gregorio Núñez de Arenas Córdoba (Esp) Anwar Hin 4:10:18
Francisco Luque Bevia (Esp) Xantiamen 4:28:00
Ines María Campos Acedo (Esp) Wiky Rc 4:28:01
Gonçalo Ambrosio Saragoça (Por) Haiti de Pallares 4:50:40
10º Cristina Lobera Sales (Esp) Caipirinha 4:50:41
11º Piedad Garcia Picon (Esp) Minerva 5:16:24
12º Fernando Cayón Ordóñez (Esp) Rohf Lord 5:20:58
13º Juan Luis Romero Pérez (Esp) Jalida 5:20:59
14º Ana Patricia Alonso Hernández (Esp) Mediatik Larzac 5:24:35
15º Andre Borges Caeiro (Por) Bucéfalo 5:24:36
16º Raquel Hernandez Gonzalez (Esp) Al Eischa 5:24:37
17º José Álvarez Lence (Esp) Caramelo Lucus 75% 5:26:03
18º Javier Gragera Rodriguez (Esp) Lc Yinka 5:37:47
19º Juan Manuel Alonso Hernández (Esp) Zavinda E
  Cristina Santovenia Bilbao (Esp) Adal Orestes E
  Eduardo Martos Diaz (Esp) Tiburon E
  María José García Barrientos (Esp) Stefere E
  Prueba Nº02 CEN*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Bigeriego Ley Pumba 3:59:37
Jesus Rosado Comeron (Esp) Java Dc 4:44:13
Carlota Castillo Albarran (Esp) Maricotilla 4:52:49
  Almudena Albarrán Madrigal (Esp) Garua Alb 4:52:49
  Pilar Martín de Saavedra Rojas Arabia 4:52:49
Elena Garcia Rojas Spirit 5:36:41
  Prueba Nº03 CEN0*
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Luque Moral (Esp) Tryku Llc 5:21:15
Filipe Cacheirinha (Por) Da Fucia da Marinela 5:25:18
Javier Jimenez Diaz Pivita 5:25:54
Antonio José Rodrigues (Por) D'Abela 5:26:29
Rui Lanternas (Por) Diva 5:30:44
Jesus Ruiz Subiran (Esp) Cristina 5:35:20
María del Carmen Sempere Reyes Quercus 5:36:26
Rui Martelo Caramelo 5:42:28
Carolina Raposo (Por) Carolans 5:42:30
10º Sandra Sanchez Gargantilla Elegancia 5:42:42
11º Manuel Tena Zamora Estribo 5:42:49
12º Francisco Javier Carrillo Ardanuy Repoker E
  Jaime Magarero Azur da Tapada E
  Rafael Santos Couceiro The Doctor Lucus E
  Prueba Nº04 CETP60
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Rodriguez Dominguez (Esp) Mancha 4:05:14
António Saldanha (Por) Divogh 4:05:25
Jose Maria Mancha Triunfador 4:06:15
Íñigo del Solar Llanso (Esp) Aruba G50 4:06:31
Veronica Algaba Gonzalez Camarón 4:06:33
Miguel Alvarez Almeida La Ina 4:06:41
Anton Cordoba Perez (Esp) Meruan 4:12:28
  Prueba Nº05 CETP40
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruth Garcia-Tenorio Alfarera 2:46:46
Paulo Lanternas Alcantava 2:48:37
Teresa Escribano Gallardo Pelayo 2:48:45
Concha Thovar Gragera Gatita 2:49:10
Luis Martin Dinastia 2:49:17
Carlos Cunha (Por) Babalu 2:51:11
Jose Luis Balsilnhas Xenia da Tapada 2:51:48
David Carpinteiro Ventania da Tavada 2:51:52
Joao Carpinteiro Trovisca da Tapada 2:52:06
10º Esperanza Alonso Calero Cheker 2:53:45
11º Eduardo Rodríguez Muñoz Risco Fay 2:57:38
12º Jose Santolalla Chacon Galilea 2:58:20
13º María Sánchez Triana 3:01:06
14º Ana Sepulveda Trufa 3:01:23
15º Diego Collado Alcazar Figura de Torrealbas 3:02:50
16º Fernando Asensio Torrado Samba 3:15:15
17º Santiago Suarez de Figueroa Nazari 3:17:19
18º Fernando Asensio Díaz Tango 3:20:02
19º Ricardo Batista (Por) Eclipse da Camoeira 3:42:21
20º Margarida Olvera Suarez E-mail da Camoeira 3:45:24
21º Jesus Torrado Nuñez Duque E