Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/01/2014
CSI5*-W, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 43,46
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0 - 44,14
Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 0 - 45,21
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 45,47
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Angelotti 0 - 46,39
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 0 - 46,65
Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 0 - 48,66
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Contadoor 0 - 48,72
Robert Puck (Aut) Asterix X 0 - 49,13
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 49,57
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 0 - 49,82
12º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0 - 49,96
13º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 0 - 50,55
14º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Esprit de Vie 0 - 55,11
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cassius 0 - 55,36
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 0 - 55,88
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0 - 55,95
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 0 - 56,17
19º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 56,36
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0 - 56,52
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Royale du Rouet 0 - 56,6
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 1 - 57,15
23º Joe Clee (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 1 - 57,84
24º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 1 - 58,22
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 1 - 58,7
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor ) Edesa S Banjan 1 - 59,39
27º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 1 - 59,45
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 1 - 59,74
29º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 1 - 60,02
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 1 - 60,2
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 1 - 60,28
32º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 1 - 60,36
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Toulago 1 - 60,53
34º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 1 - 60,81
35º Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 1 - 60,88
36º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 2 - 61,02
37º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 2 - 62,36
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 3 - 67,17
39º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 4 - 44
40º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Esprit van de Wellington 4 - 45,2
41º Geir Gulliksen (Nor ) Grand Balou 4 - 46,11
42º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ulena Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 46,57
43º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Noowanda Semilly 4 - 48,22
44º Steffi Theiler (Sui) Curacao II 4 - 49,62
45º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 4 - 54,91
46º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 5 - 58,09
47º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 5 - 58,32
48º Shane Breen (Irl) Confident of Victory 5 - 58,87
49º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 5 - 58,91
50º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Baltimore 5 - 59,19
51º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 5 - 60,44
52º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 5 - 60,83
53º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Coco Bongo 6 - 62,22
54º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 6 - 63,05
55º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Aragon Z 6 - 64,58
56º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Quartz Du Landey 8 - 49,43
57º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cocktail 8 - 50,42
58º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Clear Round II 8 - 53,16
59º Steffi Theiler (Sui) Tigo 8 - 53,17
60º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Mighty de Riverland 12 - 47,8
61º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Chesall 15 - 66,03
62º Faye Schoch (Sui) Nouvelle Europe Z R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom R
  Joe Clee (Gbr) Diablesse De Muze R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het 0 - 51,19
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Principal 0 - 51,87
Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 0 - 52,9
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 53,88
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Catan 0 - 55,47
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 55,85
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Grey Martini 0 - 57,63
Geir Gulliksen (Nor ) L'Espoir 0 - 58,12
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 0 - 61,11
10º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C Vd Mispelaere 0 - 61,65
11º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 61,71
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 1 - 62,53
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 2 - 66,23
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 2 - 66,36
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 2 - 69,45
16º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 4 - 50,64
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 4 - 51,84
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Clair II 4 - 52,99
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila 4 - 53,65
20º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 4 - 54,51
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Etolin Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 55,31
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4 - 75,27
23º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Gde Matrix 5 - 62,52
24º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Alsager 5 - 62,59
25º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Leonie W 5 - 63,45
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 5 - 64,65
27º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 5 - 64,68
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Aminko N 5 - 64,77
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 6 - 67,4
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 6 - 68,09
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 6 - 69,52
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 8 - 52,45
33º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 8 - 54,24
34º Joe Clee (Gbr) Fento Chin S 8 - 58,37
35º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 8 - 59,06
36º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Arezzo Vdl 12 - 57,58
37º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 14 - 66,97
  Prueba Nş03 1,55 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 0/0 - 36,97
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/0 - 37,13
Martin Fuchs (Sui) PSG Future 0/0 - 37,24
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Old Chap Tame 0/0 - 41,25
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/4 - 37,35
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/4 - 38,66
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/4 - 38,69
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0/12 - 39,84
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Aragon Z 1 - 62,38
10º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 1 - 62,45
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Quismy Des Vaux HDC 1 - 62,7
12º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 1 - 65,04
13º Joe Clee (Gbr) Diablesse De Muze 4 - 58,83
14º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 59,04
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 4 - 60,31
16º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 4 - 60,47
17º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cortez 4 - 60,67
18º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 4 - 61,31
19º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 61,62
20º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 4 - 61,64
21º Faye Schoch (Sui) Nouvelle Europe Z 4 - 61,73
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4 - 61,8
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) VDL Zapatero 5 - 62,52
24º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 5 - 63,24
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son 5 - 63,96
26º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 8 - 60,05
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 8 - 60,3
28º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Nuage Bleu 8 - 60,67
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 8 - 60,68
30º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 60,78
31º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 8 - 60,79
32º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 8 - 60,89
33º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 8 - 61,38
34º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 61,71
35º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 9 - 62,18
36º Geir Gulliksen (Nor ) Edesa S Banjan 9 - 62,46
37º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 9 - 62,54
38º Shane Breen (Irl) Confident of Victory 13 - 64,59