Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/02/2014
CST Liga de Saltos de la Federación Valenciana (I), Paddocks de Azahar

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Oron Martínez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 39,78
Irene Montesa Domene Ficelle 0 - 41,18
Monica Ros Hernandez Induráin 0 - 41,42
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 41,64
Inés Montesa Domenech Petit Tonerre 0 - 41,84
Blanca Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Club 0 - 51,94
Manuela Ros Hernandez Induráin 4 - 51,48
Inés Bermudez Galian Du Celem E
  Lorena Alcaraz Hofner Cindirella Lc E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Quincy Star II 0 - 35,55
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Quincy Star I 0 - 36,18
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Pipo 0 - 37,91
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 38,25
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 38,47
Rocio Martinez Monfort Daisy Du Laval 0 - 40,3
Diego González Dolz Miss Flying 0 - 42,87
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 45,51
Rocio Martinez Monfort John Travolta 0 - 52,87
10º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Foxy 4 - 41,96
11º Luz Lujan Hoyos Willi Killi 4 - 42,57
12º Irene Gallardo Puchalt Mygale 4 - 48,91
13º Carlota Moreno Pérez Willi Killi 8 - 47,18
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Heidy du Logis 0 - 47,68
Isabela Tomás De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - 50,31
Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 0 - 51,8
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 52,6
Andrea Augier Gipsy 0 - 53,93
Carolina García Sánchez Piko Star 0 - 57,56
Gemma Perez Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 58,32
Paula López López Boom Star 0 - 72,62
Victoria Montoliu Hernández Orchid's Strawerry 4 - 69,16
10º Olivia Diaz Bañon Bob Esponja 6 - 76,37
11º Cristobal Peris Jensen St Hans E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Castillo Sarah 0 - 59,04
Jorge Tomás Duato Drumlohan Lad Star 1 - 69,14
  Prueba Nº05 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Ferrando Sardon 0 - 40,4
Noemi Grau Guerrero Comanche 0 - 40,65
Maria Martinez Herrero Comanche 0 - 42,98
Elena Cervera De Kok Norman 0 - 48,21
Rebeca Cervera De Kok Norman 0 - 48,69
Lucia Ojeda Muñeca 0 - 52,04
Olivia Weslinger Cariñosa 0 - 58,72
Victoria Weslinger Cariñosa 0 - 61,86
Adriana Weisbeck Sirocco 4 - 52,73
10º Elena Sanchez Merlin 4 - 56,04
11º Andrea Augier Jump 5 - 76,1
12º Lucia Giner Crespo Azorin Alma E
13º Rebeca Cervera De Kok Jump R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 44,29
Carla Oron Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 44,57
Carmen Martinez Brotons Romero 0 - 44,65
Pablo Albert Gimeno Black Jack 0 - 48,98
Luis Mompo Calabuig Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 50,2
Miguel Benet Marti Atenea Tt 0 - 52,75
Rebeca Ferrando Ros Cosmos 0 - 59,46
Enrique Paya Jarcos D 4 - 54,26
Clara Garcia Garcia Alma 4 - 62,55
10º Irene Prades Marco Duque 12 - 64,05
11º Angela Gascó Muñeca E
  Prueba Nº07 0,95 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Edo Virgo Del Masset 0 - 56,3
Clara Gutierrez Mañez Mary Conquette De La Bastide 0 - 57,95
Laurent Israel Wexford 0 - 59,73
Alba Godoy Ferrer Orian 0 - 62,8
Pedro Pons Mórente Queen's Berry 0 - 64,07
Julian Sabater Espoler Alina 0 - 70,6
Sara Blasco D'artañan 8 - 55,26
Ivan Ferrer Garcia Rubia E
  Prueba Nº08 1,05 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Nayade 0 - 54,28
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 54,82
Marta Martinez Herrero Zambra Yar 0 - 55,23
Maria Lara Trullenque Galán 0 - 56,9
Alika Zhadanova Lomana De Andanes 0 - 58,69
Lucía Paul Mazo Edda Del Pomar 0 - 61,57
Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 0 - 65,21
Camino Diaz Bañon Tycho 0 - 66,18
Laura Nuñez Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme 0 - 67,34
10º Antonio Badal Rodríguez Salem Du Yaguet 0 - 69,71
11º Marta Bañón Calatayud Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 59,95
12º Julian Sabater Espoler Speddy 4 - 69,3
13º Ignacio Diaz Bañon Annabell 6 - 82,17
14º Florent Perrenaud Andre Domercy 8 - 69,11
15º Nicky Borkowsky Royal Magic 10 - 79,96
16º Luis Peris Domingo Coco 15 - 85,13
17º Maria Monferrer Alcora E
  Pablo Vazquez Speddy E
19º Alvaro Molero Castellano Rivaal R
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Angelique 0 - 59,86
Emma Paya Capilla Prima Vera 0 - 64,23
Beatriz Font Monfort Eifos D'heric 0 - 64,36
Lourdes Martínez Torres Centurion Z 0 - 64,53
Sofía Pla Alemany Lysa Des Vains 0 - 65,68
Pedro Pons Mórente Gilda 0 - 67,53
Paula Rallo Aznar Toronto 0 - 69,37
Tamara Benita Canovas Vechta 2 - 78,11
Sam Palmer Rubert Marduck 4 - 59
10º Aida Jovani Moro Lady Beach 4 - 60,84
11º Lledo Garcia Barrachiina Hendel 4 - 62,7
12º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 4 - 69,62
13º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 5 - 72,97
14º Pablo La Paz Fajardo Sandrea Z 5 - 75,67
15º Joaquin Sabater Almela Lord 8 - 62,68
16º Pablo La Paz Fajardo Nuro 8 - 70,42
17º Julio Sanchez Barriga Chucena 8 - 84,03
18º Nicky Borkowski Concordio 9 - 72,62
19º Stephanie O'dally Hello Jumper Donna 11 - 82,1
20º Clara Gutierrez Mañez Romeo Du Roet 12 - 71,47
21º Patricia Garin Gomez Berlin Az 12 - 71,95
22º Julio Benet Marti Ursus E
  Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W E
  Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 59,57
Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 0 - 62,24
María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 62,83
Malorie Baert Picolo Galant 0 - 65,03
Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 0 - 67,57
Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Tanja 0 - 68,64
Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea Des Tus 1 - 72,83
Jesús Dolz Boscar Ramses 1 - 73,81
Paula Moya Espí Sama 1 - 74,43
10º José Luis Dolz Tirado Millenium 1 - 75,12
11º Ricardo Vellila Champagner 3 - 80,67
12º Chloe Mendes Lafayette 4 - 62,31
13º Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 4 - 62,76
14º Fernando Martínez Bovaira Dark Drop 4 - 67,4
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Never Forget 3 4 - 68,77
16º Angel Menenedez Samit 5 - 73,88
17º Sandra Hofner Integral Equina Lambourghini 8 - 66,26
18º Pedro Pons Mórente Casanova 9 - 72,95
19º Toñi Sanahuja Girona Back Home 9 - 75,28
20º Luis Peris Domingo Noissette Du Fraigneau 12 - 66,33
21º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 12 - 68,76
22º Jessica Stommel Cobold Es 17 - 72,51
23º Pedro Porcar Clemente Lagoa 18 - 78,81
24º Alejandra Rambla Campesino Ocelot Du Fraineau E
  Elena Laita Jimenez Allozy E