Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2014
CSN* Avanza, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Manescau Anaga 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 0 - ET
  David Roldan Panama 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Amsterdam 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon Ex Bascule Sk 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Telise 0 - ET
15º Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 4 - ET
  Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z 4 - ET
  David Roldan Inmutec 4 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Spiderman 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - ET
22º Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 5 - 94,18
23º David Roldan Babieca 7 - 113,28
24º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi King Des Monceaux 8 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard 8 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 8 - ET
27º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 9 - 97,03
29º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas 12 - ET
30º Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 13 - 95,85
31º Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 13 - 102,58
32º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 16 - ET
  Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 16 - ET
34º Max Blum Phoenix Du Teillet E
  Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid E
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express E
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas E
  Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - 65,93
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 0 - 73,11
Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - 73,43
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 0 - 73,67
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 82,62
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 63,09
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 4 - 71,51
Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 4 - 76,09
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 4 - 78,57
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 4 - 81,63
11º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 8 - 65,82
12º Cristina Leigh Salguero Say Elister Lb 8 - 66,59
13º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 10 - 100,15
14º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 12 - 66,59
15º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 12 - 81,78
16º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Treceño De Llamosas 16 - 76,82
17º Gloria-Alejandra Cebrián Vicente Dusty E
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 52,49
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 55,31
Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0 - 56,51
José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 60,74
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 68,73
David Roldan Jalaifa 0 - 72,76
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 75,27
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 2 - 98,53
Valentina Burgueño Penny Lane 4 - 51,26
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Asafrane 4 - 56,51
11º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 57,27
12º Javier Castro Román Master 4 - 61,45
13º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 65,03
14º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Minus des Rocs 4 - 71,76
15º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Elianora 8 - 60,73
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 8 - 62,04
17º David Roldan Amapola 8 - 82,09
18º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 91,45
19º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 12 - 74,02
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 12 - 75,43
21º Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C E
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0 - 60,03
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 0 - 69,55
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 63,42
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 65,27
Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 68,39
María José Moriel Novoa Under Cover 4 - 71,24
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 4 - 80,77
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 7 - 95,84
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 66,37
10º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 12 - 60,78
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Querenzo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0 - 55,40
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 56,47
Lucas Aguirre Jaleo 0 - 56,84
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 57,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 59,07
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 59,61
José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 0 - 59,64
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0 - 61,74
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 62,93
10º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0 - 65,57
11º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 66,61
12º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 59,58
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 60,37
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 63,87
15º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 69,05
16º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 71,88
17º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 61,06
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 62,60
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - 71,02
20º Pablo Induráin Parsifal 12 - 77,87
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie Damian 12 - 81,17
22º Lucas Aguirre Kellogs 14 - 106,89
23º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 21 - 84,48
24º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Zerolo Caruana Palladium C 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Sligo Express 0 - ET
  Florie Saulnier Bourbon Ex Bascule Sk 0 - ET
  David Roldan Panama 0 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Amethist Van De Noordhenvel 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  David Roldan Inmutec 0 - ET
  David Roldan Babieca 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - T
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Guimard 4 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 4 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Alaris 4 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Spiderman 4 - ET
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Odin De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - ET
23º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 8 - ET
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Gómez Acebo Murphy 8 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 8 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 8 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi King Des Monceaux 8 - ET
28º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 12 - ET
29º Cristina Razola Canales Sejos De Quijas E
  Laura Rincon Leon Zender Z E
  Alberto García Canga Mylor De A Colinerie E
  Natalia Etayo Fernández Jauja De Olid E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco 0 - 69,55
Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0 - 70,31
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Adorien-W 0 - 70,42
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 0 - 78,85
Cristina Leigh Salguero Say Elister Lb 0 - 79,28
Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Apache 0 - 82,32
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 85,20
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Caprice 0 - 86,15
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 1 - 94,42
10º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 68,64
11º Gloria-Alejandra Cebrián Vicente Dusty 4 - 71,01
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Lalipe de Buzalen 4 - 76,67
13º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 77,15
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Matilda 4 - 84,27
15º Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 8 - 77,14
16º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Nanook Cayennais 12 - 84,24
17º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 13 - 107,08
18º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Treceño De Llamosas E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Profesional. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 56,27
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 57,18
Valentina Burgueño Penny Lane 0 - 57,42
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Minus des Rocs 0 - 59,94
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 61,50
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0 - 61,81
Pilar Manescau Phoenix Du Teillet 0 - 63,90
José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 67,90
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Infinie D'amian 0 - 68,18
10º Pilar Manescau Amsterdam 0 - 73,62
11º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 75,28
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Quindira Z 0 - 77,52
13º David Roldan Jalaifa 2 - 95,60
14º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 67,50
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 4 - 74,77
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 77,71
17º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 4 - 78,73
18º Pilar Manescau Anaga 4 - 79,08
19º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 79,92
20º Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 4 - 81,64
21º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Iquai Del Maset 4 - 83,97
22º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Elianora 4 - 86,43
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 65,52
24º José Antonio Centenera Samper Asafrane 8 - 67,13
25º Javier Castro Román Master 8 - 71,49
26º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8 - 77,57
27º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 8 - 121,85
28º David Roldan Amapola 9 - 93,08
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 0 - 73,88
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 76,76
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 83,08
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Brooklin 4 - 79,30
Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 4 - 79,56
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 78,17
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 12 - 71,76
Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 12 - 80,26
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Peperoni 12 - 92,32
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Negus De Mesille 20 - 91,82
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Querenzo E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/0 - 30,93
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 0/0 - 31,24
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/0 - 31,48
Lucas Aguirre Kellogs 0/0 - 33,75
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/4 - 30,18
Lucas Aguirre Jaleo 0/4 - 32,51
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 0/4 - 47,75
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/8 - 35,94
Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 76,25
10º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 78,41
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Hamlet Eqd 4 - 80,15
12º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 5 - 95,05
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 5 - 97,95
14º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 5 - 98,59
15º Pablo Induráin Parsifal 7 - 106,61
16º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 8 - 76,53
17º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 77,38
18º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 81,52
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 81,58
20º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Tenson 8 - 83,2
21º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 8 - 87,53
22º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 12 - 70,26
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 76,12