Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/02/2014
CSN4* Ruta de Invierno (II), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana De Rafael Topfer Julliete 0 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Acónito 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Ivea Del Maset 0 - ET
  Adela Miralles Lopez Pierrot L'Amandour 0 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Nautilus De Solac 0 - ET
  Cristina Tari Mas Sirioso M 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kafir De Quijas 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Romane Baudat Longchambon Jumpy 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Airinov Z 4 - ET
  Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Chanel 4 - ET
14º Ana Pérez Martín Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 8 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Percy Jackson Ac Twh 8 - ET
  Flavian Baudat Longchambon As 8 - ET
  Alejandra Balaguer Staib Native Du Reverdy 8 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Masseratti 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Kalanda IV 8 - ET
20º Susana De Rafael Topfer Emitri E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefania Buzykanova Show Time 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Isela Del Maset 0 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - ET
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Last Minute 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - ET
  Nicki Borkowski Royal Magic 4 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 4 - ET
  Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 4 - ET
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 4 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Dodi Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Caesar 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Del Mar 4 - ET
20º Jacobo Fontán García For You 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 8 - ET
22º Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 18 - 92,91
23º Marcel Borkowski Donanda E
  María Aznar Cubillo Quika La Silla E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 F (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cavatino 0 - 23,63
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 0 - 24,73
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 24,95
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 25,7
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 26,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 0 - 26,92
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 27,54
Manuel Andrés Moya Wynona C 0 - 27,96
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0 - 28,13
10º Ignacio Caba Guil Cocoloko 0 - 28,21
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Charleston 0 - 28,7
12º Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 0 - 29,23
13º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 29,28
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 0 - 29,6
15º Mauro Bolioli Nepalina C 0 - 29,93
16º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0 - 30,06
17º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0 - 31,06
18º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 31,07
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 31,74
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 31,89
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle 0 - 33,55
22º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 0 - 34,14
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Lux Cheeky 0 - 34,27
24º Maite Romero Sanz Free Passion 0 - 34,49
25º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 0 - 35,35
26º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 36,48
27º Paula Moya Espí Sama 0 - 37,69
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ulfa Du Rouet 0 - 39,17
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - 40,05
30º Mauro Bolioli Iraola Del Maset 0 - 42,07
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 0 - 51,45
32º Mauro Bolioli Iscara Del Maset 0 - 51,6
33º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0/E
34º José González Pastor Tizona 0/R
35º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 4 - 51,27
36º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 4 - 51,29
37º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 51,3
38º Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 4 - 51,5
39º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 4 - 51,9
40º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 4 - 53,09
41º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Siasa Undine 4 - 53,15
42º Borja Herraiz De Castro Biscaya 4 - 53,27
43º Xavier Bernat Serra Tine 4 - 53,77
44º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 4 - 55,09
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 4 - 56,77
46º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 4 - 58,49
47º José González Pastor Billy Elliot 4 - 58,63
48º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 4 - 60,21
49º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 63,1
50º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 4 - 64,27
51º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 6 - 74,27
52º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 6 - 74,59
53º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Duna De Walyro 6 - 75,76
54º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 7 - 77,54
55º Blanca Bengoa Morillo D'Artagnan 8 - 46,93
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 8 - 52,94
57º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Citron-S 8 - 55,53
58º Francisco Caba Guil Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 8 - 56,25
59º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8 - 56,92
60º José Mº Falcones Rosich Tebertha 8 - 62,32
61º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 8 - 81,88
62º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 11 - 78,92
63º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 52,6
64º Mariano Martínez Bastida Apart 12 - 54,32
65º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Aisco Aias Andy 12 - 55,81
66º Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 12 - 57,71
67º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 12 - 81,34
68º Noelle Bayarri Darko 13 - 66,5
69º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origine Latour E
70º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Corandor Z E
71º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Clay-Yar E
72º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Nouvel Star Du Lozon E
73º Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 53,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 54,71
Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 0 - 55,22
Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 0 - 56,27
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 56,93
Mariano Martínez Bastida Out Off Shore 0 - 57,27
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 60,46
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 61,31
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 61,38
10º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 62,42
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quermes Del Duero 0 - 63,11
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Wizaard 0 - 66,78
13º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 66,91
14º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 0 - 67,05
15º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 67,09
16º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 69,97
17º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Chata 0 - 70,63
18º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 0 - 72,89
19º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 73,55
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 79,11
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 61,95
22º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 4 - 61,98
23º Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 63,04
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 4 - 63,48
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 63,94
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 64,91
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 65,09
28º Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 66,27
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 66,98
30º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 67
31º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K Mq 4 - 68,47
32º Mauro Bolioli Ibar Del Maset 4 - 69,61
33º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 69,91
34º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 4 - 70,85
35º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 73,21
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 8 - 58,68
37º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 8 - 60,03
38º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 8 - 61,02
39º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 64,63
40º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quina Olid 8 - 64,73
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 8 - 67,12
42º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 8 - 70,05
43º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 8 - 72,1
44º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - 74,05
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 11 - 89,79
46º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 12 - 69,75
47º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 12 - 72,12
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 12 - 76,97
49º Ivan Serrano Calimero 14 - 85,87
50º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 17 - 98,79
51º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z E
  Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam E
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z R
  José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 58,2
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 59,74
Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0 - 61,06
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 62,44
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Vant' Smishof 0 - 64,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 64,56
Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 0 - 64,95
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 65,32
Ivan Serrano Adea 0 - 65,44
10º José González Pastor Ballygirl 0 - 65,46
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0 - 65,71
12º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0 - 66,1
13º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 66,1
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 0 - 68,92
15º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Zando 0 - 70,11
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 70,24
17º Maite Romero Sanz Ba Belle 0 - 72,52
18º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 73,24
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Rime De Longpre 4 - 57,29
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 58,96
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 61,45
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 4 - 61,54
23º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 63,41
24º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 65,96
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar 4 - 66
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - 67,2
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 67,72
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 68,24
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof 4 - 68,49
30º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 69,55
31º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 70,27
32º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 78
33º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 7 - 92,8
34º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 8 - 64,72
35º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 65,15
36º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 65,34
37º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 8 - 65,63
38º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 67,12
39º Francisco Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 68,27
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 8 - 74,25
41º Tania Moody Adrem 8 - 78,41
42º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 78,5
43º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Sligo Hard Times 9 - 81,43
44º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 10 - 87,42
45º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 12 - 71,97
46º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 12 - 76,49
47º Blai Capdevila Barredo Quebramar 16 - 74,61
48º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 21 - 84,51
49º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
51º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adela Miralles Lopez Pierrot L'Amandour 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Masseratti 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Airinov Z 0 - ET
  Nona Grenh Montana 0 - ET
  Cristina Tari Mas Sirioso M 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Ivea Del Maset 0 - ET
  Romane Baudat Longchambon Jumpy 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Argot 0 - ET
10º Alejandra Balaguer Staib Native Du Reverdy 4 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Nautilus De Solac 4 - ET
  Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kafir De Quijas 4 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Acónito 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - ET
16º Ana Pérez Martín Kalanda IV 12 - ET
17º José Bono Rodriguez Tiny Pleasure 14 - 90,06
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Emitri E
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina E
  Flavian Baudat Longchambon As E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli Dodi Del Maset 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jacobo Fontán García For You 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - ET
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Last Minute 0 - ET
  Stefania Buzykanova Show Time 0 - ET
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 0 - ET
  María Aznar Cubillo Quika La Silla 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Clay-Yar 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Del Mar 0 - ET
  Mauro Bolioli Isela Del Maset 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
16º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 4 - ET
  Marcel Borkowski Donanda 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Corandor Z 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 4 - ET
  Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 4 - ET
21º Nicki Borkowski Royal Magic 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 8 - ET
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 12 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Chanel 12 - ET
25º José Bono Rodriguez Amadeus 24 - ET
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas E
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Cintra-reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 24 - 63,67
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 22 - 63,67
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 22 - 65,06
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 21 - 64,29
Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 21 - 67,07
Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 21 - 67,47
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Charleston 20 - 62,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 20 - 63,22
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 20 - 63,62
10º Borja Herraiz De Castro Biscaya 20 - 64,76
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 20 - 64,98
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 19 - 62,03
13º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 19 - 65,4
14º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 18 - 62,17
15º José González Pastor Billy Elliot 18 - 62,17
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 18 - 63,59
17º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 18 - 63,63
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 18 - 63,64
19º José Mº Falcones Rosich Tebertha 18 - 63,84
20º Ivan Serrano Caesar 18 - 64,61
21º Blanca Bengoa Morillo D'Artagnan 18 - 64,73
22º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 18 - 65,75
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 18 - 65,9
24º Cristina Toda Suarez Coralie 18 - 66,63
25º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 18 - 66,88
26º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 17 - 61,79
27º Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta 17 - 62,84
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 17 - 63,21
29º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 17 - 63,64
30º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 17 - 65,13
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 17 - 67,94
32º José González Pastor Tizona 16 - 62,69
33º Xavier Bernat Serra Nimba Dan 16 - 63,56
34º Mamen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 16 - 64,23
35º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 16 - 64,95
36º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 16 - 65,5
37º Ignacio Caba Guil Cocoloko 16 - 65,99
38º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 16 - 66,21
39º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Citron-S 16 - 66,35
40º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 16 - 67,18
41º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Duna De Walyro 16 - 69,06
42º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ulfa Du Rouet 16 - 69,25
43º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Nouvel Star Du Lozon 16 - 69,93
44º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 16 - 70,3
45º Mauro Bolioli Iscara Del Maset 16 - 72,39
46º Maite Romero Sanz Free Passion 16 - 73,7
47º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 16 - 75,36
48º Mauro Bolioli Nepalina C 16 - 77,35
49º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z 16 - 81,06
50º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 15 - 65,91
51º Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 15 - 66,72
52º Paula Moya Espí Sama 15 - 68
53º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 15 - 68,5
54º Mauro Bolioli Iraola Del Maset 14 - 62,62
55º Manuel Andrés Moya Wynona C 14 - 64,41
56º Noelle Bayarri Darko 14 - 66,03
57º Mariano Martínez Bastida Apart 14 - 69,54
58º Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 14 - 70,9
59º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 12 - 64,45
60º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo 10 - s/c
61º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 9 - 71,92
62º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 9 - 73,6
63º Alba Rodriguez Payan Fanta 8 - s/c
  Zaloa Arias De Busturia Origine Latour 8 - s/c
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - s/c
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 8 - s/c
67º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 7 - s/c
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 7 - s/c
69º Blanca Tomás Giron Aisco Aias Andy 2 - s/c
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 58,09
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 63,08
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 63,42
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 66,08
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 66,82
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 68,16
Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 68,74
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 69,39
Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 71,56
10º Ivan Serrano Calimero 0 - 71,74
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0 - 71,87
12º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 72,35
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 0 - 72,98
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 0 - 73,26
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 0 - 74,65
16º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 0 - 74,98
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 0 - 75,1
18º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0 - 75,25
19º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Chata 0 - 75,37
20º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 0 - 76,55
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 77
22º Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 0 - 77,27
23º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 0 - 78,43
24º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 79,43
25º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - 79,81
26º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 80,75
27º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 82,67
28º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 84,21
29º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 0 - 85,1
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Wizaard 4 - 67,74
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 68,07
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 4 - 68,96
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 69,95
34º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 70,17
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 4 - 70,97
36º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 71,09
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 71,77
38º Mauro Bolioli Ibar Del Maset 4 - 72,14
39º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 75,85
40º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 78,55
41º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 4 - 78,87
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 79,06
43º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K Mq 4 - 80,47
44º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 80,84
45º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego 4 - 81,02
46º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quina Olid 8 - 75,95
47º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Extra De Ruyco 8 - 77,91
48º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Angelique 281 8 - 80,22
49º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 81,78
50º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 8 - 82,1
51º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 83,84
52º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 8 - 84,93
53º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 8 - 86,98
54º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 12 - 76,28
55º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 17 - 93,4
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 18 - 96,24
57º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 20 - 80,9
58º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq E
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/0 - 22,03
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0 - 22,42
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 22,61
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 24,14
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 24,44
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Zando 0/0 - 24,65
Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 24,79
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0/0 - 25,63
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 25,66
10º Maite Romero Sanz Ba Belle 0/0 - 26,59
11º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0/0 - 26,61
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/0 - 27,15
13º Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 27,81
14º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 28,28
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 28,47
16º Tania Moody Adrem 0/0 - 28,68
17º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 0/0 - 29,06
18º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0/0 - 29,19
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quermes Del Duero 0/0 - 29,32
20º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0/0 - 29,43
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 29,59
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0/0 - 30,79
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 33,76
24º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 48,99
25º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - 49,87
26º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 50,42
27º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 50,42
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 51,12
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 51,23
30º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 52,22
31º Ivan Serrano Adea 4 - 52,38
32º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 52,67
33º Francisco Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 52,92
34º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 53,31
35º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 57,49
36º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 5 - 62,7
37º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 6 - 63,65
38º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 8 - 49,18
39º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 8 - 50,07
40º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 8 - 52,02
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 8 - 52,56
42º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 52,88
43º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Rime De Longpre 8 - 53,09
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 8 - 53,38
45º José González Pastor Ballygirl 8 - 53,64
46º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 8 - 54,77
47º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof 8 - 54,79
48º Blai Capdevila Barredo Quebramar 12 - 54,72
49º Cristina Toda Suarez Gucci P 18 - 79,52
50º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 25 - 94,96
51º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez E
52º Cristina Toda Suarez Evita Yar R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romane Baudat Longchambon Jumpy 0 - ET
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Alejandra Balaguer Staib Native Du Reverdy 0 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Nautilus De Solac 0 - ET
  Nona Grenh Montana 0 - ET
  Cristina Tari Mas Sirioso M 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kafir De Quijas 0 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Acónito 0 - ET
  Adela Miralles Lopez Pierrot L'Amandour 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Masseratti 0 - ET
11º José Bono Rodriguez Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - ET
  Flavian Baudat Longchambon As 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
14º Ana Pérez Martín Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 8 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Airinov Z 8 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Argot 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Kalanda IV 8 - ET
18º Sara Rodriguez Feans Chocolate De Hazan E
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Aznar Cubillo Quika La Silla 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Del Mar 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cassimiro G 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Stefania Buzykanova Show Time 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Crystal Z 0 - ET
Alvaro Gil Gómez Copytaire 4 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 4 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Quinot 4 - ET
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Last Minute 4 - ET
  Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr 4 - ET
  Marcel Borkowski Donanda 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Clay-Yar 4 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Ivar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Romanos Sergeant Pepper II 4 - ET
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 8 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Darko 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Hot Line 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 8 - ET
22º Tomás Caro Bonilla Deleitosa 12 - ET
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Khan De Quijas 16 - ET
24º José Bono Rodriguez Amadeus 24 - ET
25º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
26º Sofía Bono Rodríguez Chanel R
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 0 - 53,76
Alvaro Gil Gómez Caregano Z 0 - 54,28
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Pacha Petitchamp 0 - 57,12
Maria Asua Vilchez Noble Du Liban 0 - 57,22
Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 0 - 57,63
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 58,16
Ignacio Caba Guil Cocoloko 0 - 60,42
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 61,26
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 61,67
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 62,45
11º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Citron-S 0 - 64,16
12º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 64,29
13º Paula Moya Espí Sama 0 - 64,57
14º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 65,15
15º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 0 - 65,16
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 0 - 65,54
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 67,12
18º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0 - 67,14
19º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0 - 67,4
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 0 - 68,68
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 70,56
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Wynona C 0 - 71,19
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle 0 - 71,58
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Charleston 0 - 72,32
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 0 - 75,08
26º José González Pastor Tizona 0 - 76,47
27º Mauro Bolioli Iraola Del Maset 1 - 83,49
28º Mauro Bolioli Iscara Del Maset 1 - 84,6
29º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 60,04
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Golandra 4 - 60,66
31º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 61,08
32º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - 61,65
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ascoli N 4 - 62,06
34º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 63,74
35º Mamen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 4 - 65,39
36º Inés Hernández Yanguas Out Off Shore 4 - 65,54
37º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Rhoee For Ever 4 - 66,5
38º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 4 - 69,83
39º José González Pastor Billy Elliot 4 - 70,49
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 73,8
41º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 74,88
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 4 - 78,46
43º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 5 - 83,65
44º José Mº Falcones Rosich Tebertha 8 - 60,51
45º Borja Herraiz De Castro Monterrey 8 - 61,49
46º Almudena Tomás Giron Siasa Undine 8 - 62,58
47º Borja Herraiz De Castro Biscaya 8 - 63,2
48º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 8 - 65,71
49º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 8 - 66,85
50º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 8 - 67,04
51º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Code Blue-S 8 - 71,78
52º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 8 - 72,81
53º Elias Martinez Garcia Dillan-M 8 - 75,99
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Balou Dc 8 - 79,33
55º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 12 - 59,28
56º Blanca Bengoa Morillo D'Artagnan 12 - 62,17
57º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Angelique 281 12 - 73,42
58º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos Ii 12 - 93,11
59º Ivan Serrano Caesar 16 - 72,21
60º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Duna De Walyro 16 - 74,03
61º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Ulfa Du Rouet 16 - 74,13
62º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 16 - 93,51
63º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Candela Z 17 - 99,91
64º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 20 - 70,3
65º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 20 - 93,1
66º Maria Lopez De La Vara Davilut Yar 26 - 86,91
67º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve E
  Maite Romero Sanz Free Passion E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Il Gringo E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Apart E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas E
  Israel Cantero Macías Biondetta E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 49,42
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 50,03
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Cato van het Hoogeinde 51,55
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be-Thunder 52,19
Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 53,34
Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 53,51
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 53,88
Tania Moody Vitis 53,9
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 54,33
10º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 54,77
11º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 57,45
12º Asis Arango Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 58,57
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz A Concavallo 59,42
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 59,45
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 59,47
16º Asis Arango Tresor De Laume 59,75
17º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Chata 60,25
18º Ivan Serrano Marbella Flo 60,4
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Wizaard 60,41
20º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 60,54
21º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 61,1
22º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 61,48
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Floris Vant' Smishof 61,55
24º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 61,73
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quina Olid 62,05
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Estambul 62,62
27º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 63,07
28º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 63,29
29º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 111 64,35
30º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 64,99
31º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 65,13
32º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Extra De Ruyco 65,78
33º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 67,26
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 67,44
35º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 69,07
36º Mauro Bolioli Ibar Del Maset 69,12
37º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 69,6
38º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Cassy K Mq 69,69
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Luter De Villafranca 71,17
40º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 71,38
41º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 71,97
42º Ángel Muñoz Gil Copado 74,25
43º Blai Capdevila Barredo Quebramar 74,55
44º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 75,57
45º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 76,01
46º Tania Moody Adrem 76,9
47º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quermes Del Duero 79,25
48º Ivan Serrano Congazo Z 79,64
49º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 80,57
50º Ivan Serrano Calimero 81,81
51º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 84,03
52º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 86,26
53º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan E
  Ignacio Caba Guil Wyona Sun E
  Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S E
  José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
57º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego R
  José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Zando 0/0 - 37,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/4 - 40,88
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/7 - 47,21
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/8 - 43,02
Borja Villalón Puras Vafer Della Mónica 0/10 - 50,86
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0/13 - 49,86
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 1 - 79,92
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 69,53
Ivan Serrano Quielam De Saro 4 - 71,64
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 71,87
11º Ivan Serrano Adea 4 - 75,54
12º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 4 - 75,89
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 5 - 77,91
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 5 - 79,52
15º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 6 - 80,26
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 8 - 70,75
17º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 71,11
18º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 8 - 74,08
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Rime De Longpre 8 - 74,38
20º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 9 - 76,68
21º Maite Romero Sanz Ba Belle 9 - 77,38
22º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 12 - 69,69
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 12 - 73,16
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 12 - 75,83
25º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 16 - 70,1
26º Francisco Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral E
  José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde E
  Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus E
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Bumper Van T Ameldonkhof R
  Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke R
  Borja Villalón Puras Wina F R
  José González Pastor Ballygirl R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame R
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes R