Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2014
CSI5*-W, Göteborg (Suecia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 7 aņos. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Gurra Hop 0 - 22,94
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lishynsky 0 - 23,51
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sakrileg 0 - 23,93
Johan Lundh (Sue) Prince Garbo 0 - 24,59
Jórgen Larsson (Sue) Showman S 0 - 25,12
Elin Jansson (Sue) Candlelight K 0 - 25,39
Andreas Erni (Sui) París 0 - 25,67
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Quidam's Adel 0 - 26,82
Ingmarie Gertsson (Sue) Hilma 0 - 27,4
10º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Himalaya 1 - 31,33
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Charming Edition 4 - 27,35
12º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Benedetto 5 - 30,42
13º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Charismatic Boy 8 - 30,04
14º Nicole Holmen (Sue) Little Heartdrop 9 - 28,17
15º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Grazeful Mw E
  Prueba Nš02 1,40 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Chill Out 0/0 - 29,08
Nicole Persson (Sue) Hip Hop 0/0 - 29,21
Johan Lundh (Sue) Miebello 0/0 - 29,22
Jenny Johansson (Sue) Catalux 0/0 - 30,61
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0/0 - 30,82
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 31,08
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Quartz Du Landey 0/0 - 32,55
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0/0 - 32,95
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Pour Le Poussage 0/0 - 34,59
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0/0 - 35,31
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 0/0 - 35,68
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/0 - 35,73
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Última 0/0 - 35,93
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/1 - 38,06
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Turmalin 1202 0/1 - 38,77
16º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 0/1 - 38,9
17º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Lacontino 0/1 - 39,01
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0/1 - 39,54
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Donatella-N 0/1 - 39,65
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/1 - 39,8
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tactik 0/2 - 41,07
22º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 0/2 - 41,36
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 0/2 - 42,29
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Little A 0/4 - 30,35
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/4 - 31,77
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 0/4 - 32,25
27º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Flavourart Cortina 0/8 - 33,54
28º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 1 - 54,13
29º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Elektra F 4 - 46,82
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 4 - 47,11
31º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Le Jardin 4 - 47,5
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Quidam du Vivier 8 - 47,99
33º Robert Puck (Aut) Asterix X 8 - 49,66
34º Niklas Jonsson (Sue) Caral 11 - 80,17
35º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 12 - 82,27
  Prueba Nš03 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Olivia de Nantuel 0 - 49,79
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Flash Dance V Kalevallei 0 - 49,81
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 0 - 50,94
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Casana 0 - 52,27
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Clear CC 0 - 53,7
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Avon 0 - 54,83
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Hansa Kredit Obelix 0 - 54,86
Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 0 - 55,04
Kevin Staut (Fra) Oh D'eole 0 - 55,87
10º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0 - 56,19
11º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Caleno 3 0 - 56,33
12º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0 - 57,07
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Let's Dance 0 - 57,78
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 58,46
15º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 0 - 59,18
16º Nicole Persson (Sue) Quante 0 - 59,41
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Crespo Pkz 0 - 60,74
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 1 - 65,49
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 2 - 68,59
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 2 - 69,44
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quenza du Breuil 4 - 49,98
22º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 4 - 51,97
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 4 - 52,22
24º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 4 - 53,06
25º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) VDL Sheraton 4 - 53,64
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Alexia K 4 - 54,37
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carinou 4 - 58,51
28º Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 4 - 59,93
29º Katharina Offel (Ukr) B Once Z 4 - 60,66
30º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 42 4 - 63,75
31º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 6 - 68,86
32º Olivier Robert (Fra) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 8 - 54,99
33º Johan Lundh (Sue) Stenhaga Anders Wictor L 8 - 56,08
34º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Ustina Sitte 8 - 63,36
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Senator Quilano de Kreisker 8 - 63,42
36º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Savita 2 8 - 63,91
37º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Zorro 10 - 70,12
38º Christian Schou (Din) Balougraph E
  Prueba Nš04 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Catan 13 0/0 - 38,58
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum 0/0 - 39,41
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 0/0 - 40,05
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Talina 0/0 - 42,23
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coq Rouge 0/0 - 42,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 44,07
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Vingino 0/0 - 45,17
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0/4 - 38,1
Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Click and Cash 1155 0/4 - 42,51
10º Olivier Robert (Fra) Raia D'helby 0/4 - 43,35
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/4 - 45,04
12º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0/8 - 38,82
13º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 0/8 - 41,34
14º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0/8 - 43,31
15º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 0/8 - 44,2
16º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Flavourart Belisario 0/8 - 44,58
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Cash In 0/9 - 47,6
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 0/NP
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 1 - 72,6
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 68,42
21º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 4 - 68,85
22º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 4 - 70,46
23º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Titán 4 - 70,51
24º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cortez 4 - 70,62
25º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 9 - 71,38
26º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 12 - 68,13
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 13 - 71,37
28º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 15 - 79,98
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 E
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo R
  Prueba Nš05 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) VDL Sheraton 0 - 48,55
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Última 0 - 49,19
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Flavourart Cortina 0 - 49,78
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Chill Out 0 - 49,95
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Ustina Sitte 0 - 51,5
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Le Jardin 0 - 51,53
Olivier Robert (Fra) Little A 0 - 51,86
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0 - 52,93
Robert Puck (Aut) Asterix X 0 - 52,95
10º Nicole Persson (Sue) Hip Hop 0 - 53,31
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 54,06
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 2 - 74,43
13º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 4 - 47,99
14º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quenza du Breuil 4 - 48,93
15º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Catalux 4 - 50,37
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 4 - 54,86
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tactik 4 - 64,51
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Turmalin 1202 5 - 67,49
19º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 5 - 67,51
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 8 - 58,35
21º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Elektra F 8 - 58,44
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 13 - 99,27
  Prueba Nš06 7 aņos. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Charming Edition 0 - 58,66
Jórgen Larsson (Sue) Showman S 0 - 58,89
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lishynsky 0 - 59,35
Nicole Holmen (Sue) Little Heartdrop 0 - 62,58
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Benedetto 0 - 65,37
Ingmarie Gertsson (Sue) Hilma 0 - 70,02
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Gurra Hop 4 - 56,68
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Quidam's Adel 4 - 58,9
Johan Lundh (Sue) Prince Garbo 4 - 60,59
10º Elin Jansson (Sue) Candlelight K 4 - 66,08
11º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Charismatic Boy 5 - 71,61
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sakrileg 8 - 58,44
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Himalaya 8 - 61,77
14º Andreas Erni (Sui) París 12 - 70,7
  Prueba Nš07 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Ryan Des Hayettes 0 - 59,48
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0 - 59,57
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 60,1
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 61,08
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Flash Dance V Kalevallei 0 - 61,12
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 0 - 61,86
Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 0 - 65,64
Niklas Jonsson (Sue) Caral 0 - 65,69
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 4 - 58,45
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4 - 59
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 59,26
12º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Caleno 3 4 - 59,88
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 60,81
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 4 - 61,16
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4 - 61,53
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 4 - 62,07
17º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 4 - 64,22
18º Nicole Persson (Sue) Quante 5 - 66,36
19º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 5 - 66,87
20º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Lacontino 5 - 67,72
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 5 - 69,17
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Quidam du Vivier 8 - 57,54
23º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Cape town 8 - 61,73
24º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 8 - 65,39
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Let's Dance 9 - 66,18
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 9 - 66,32
27º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Click and Cash 1155 9 - 68,06
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 9 - 68,85
29º Christian Schou (Din) Untouchable 27 9 - 69,34
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Pour Le Poussage 12 - 60,06
31º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Flavourart Belisario 12 - 63,57
32º Johan Lundh (Sue) Miebello 12 - 63,66
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cortez 12 - 65
34º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Avon 13 - 66,29
35º Olivier Robert (Fra) Raia D'helby 13 - 67,31
36º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 13 - 68,27
37º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 16 - 64,2
38º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 17 - 67,27
39º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 42 17 - 67,89
40º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 R
  Prueba Nš08 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/0 - 35,29
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 35,54
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 0/0 - 37,53
Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/0 - 37,64
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0/4 - 37,71
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Savita 2 0/4 - 39,03
Johan Lundh (Sue) Stenhaga Anders Wictor L 1 - 69,78
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carinou 1 - 70,75
Olivier Robert (Fra) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 1 - 71,05
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 1 - 72,99
11º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 4 - 62,97
12º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 65,05
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 67,14
14º Katharina Offel (Ukr) B Once Z 4 - 67,38
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 4 - 68,04
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Donatella-N 4 - 68,1
17º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum 4 - 68,87
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 5 - 69,79
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 5 - 69,84
20º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Zorro 5 - 69,88
21º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 5 - 70,03
22º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Clear CC 5 - 70,22
23º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Hansa Kredit Obelix 5 - 70,41
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Elie van de Kolmen 5 - 70,71
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 8 - 84,31
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Crespo Pkz 9 - 69,11
27º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Quartz Du Landey 9 - 69,5
28º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 9 - 72,27
29º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 12 - 68,95
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Alexia K 13 - 69,84
  Prueba Nš09 1,45 m. Dif. Progres. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 65 - 41,15
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum 65 - 41,47
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 65 - 42,90
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 65 - 45,56
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 65 - 47,17
Nicole Persson (Sue) Hip Hop 65 - 47,95
Olivier Robert (Fra) Little A 65 - 51,29
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 65 - 53,16
Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 61 - 55,82
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quenza du Breuil 60 - 45,76
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Alexia K 60 - 47,75
12º Robert Puck (Aut) Asterix X 60 - 62,69
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Casana 58 - 46,96
14º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 42 57 - 48,71
15º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 49 - 49,55
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 47 - 51,98
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tactik 42 - 46,80
18º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Zorro 25 - 44,78
19º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Quartz Du Landey 25 - 46,57
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cassius 56 25 - 52,21
21º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 22 - 51,63
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Ustina Sitte 20 - 46,03
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 19 - 51,96
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Flavourart Cortina 18 - 43,60
25º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Le Jardin 16 - 47,94
26º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Cash In 16 - 54,16
27º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Olivia de Nantuel 15 - 46,62
28º Jenny Johansson (Sue) Catalux 11 - 45,78
29º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 8 - 45,15
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Crespo Pkz
  Prueba Nš10 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Titán 0/0 - 43,33
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Catan 13 0/4 - 42,78
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 0/4 - 43,07
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 0/4 - 44,49
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Talina 0/4 - 45,20
Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Dimaro V D Looise Heide 0/4 - 48,09
Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 1 - 73,40
Christian Schou (Din) Untouchable 27 1 - 73,94
Kevin Staut (Fra) Oh D'eole 4 - 66,10
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 4 - 66,59
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 4 - 66,74
12º Katharina Offel (Ukr) B Once Z 4 - 68,05
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coq Rouge 4 - 68,06
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 4 - 68,58
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 4 - 69,27
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) Upper Star 4 - 69,68
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 5 - 73,15
18º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cortez 8 - 69,31
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 8 - 70,57
20º Olivier Robert (Fra) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 8 - 71,74
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 12 - 71,77
22º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Click and Cash 1155 13 - 72,16
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Flash Dance V Kalevallei 13 - 72,58
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 13 - 73,19
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Let's Dance 13 - 73,34
26º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 13 - 73,41
27º Johan Lundh (Sue) Stenhaga Anders Wictor L 16 - 71,03
28º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 20 - 71,87
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Vingino R