Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2014
CIC2*/* Barroca d'Alva, Alcochete, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CIC2*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Fernhill by Night 42,7
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Hito Cp 46,8
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Hhs Cooley 50,6
Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Junco Cp 51,3
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Helena XII 52,7
Fraser Duffy (Irl) Fernhill Revelation 54,4
Fraser Duffy (Irl) Boleybawn Fernhill 55,1
Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Al Pan Pan 56,7
Frederico Mexia de Almeida (Por) Play the Joker 58,1
10º Francisco Seabra (Por) Belmonte du Cain 59
11º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Icare De Valette 60,9
12º David Doel (Gbr) Chap 61,2
13º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Molington 65,3
14º Rodolphe Schrerer (Fra) Makara De Montiege 69,3
15º Francisco Stilwell (Por) Super De Foja 71,2
16º Antonio Cejudo Caro (Esp) Royal Kiss 72,5
17º Miguel Catela (Por) Ultimato de Fiúza 72,9
18º Victoria Scott (Rsa) Leander 252 77,8
19º Lisa Sabbe (Bel) Maxwell Steele 78,1
20º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Sportsfield Quality 78,4
21º Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (USA) Viscount Oscar 81,6
22º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Urino 82,5
23º Carol Gee (Irl) Fernhill Mayhem 85,1
24º Antonio Javier Cano Paredero (Esp) Onyx de Laissac 90,6
25º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Carriem Van Colen Z 92,5
26º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Estigma 92,6
27º Eliska Opravilova (Che) Kalif 3 99,1
28º Jan van Beek (Hol) Cheverny's Choice 100,4
29º Pedro Duarte Mariano (Por) Muriel de Belene 108
30º Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Quito Do Tambre 120,9
31º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Palmy De Riverland A
  Manuel Grave (Por) Bocage A
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Windsor H A
  Francisco Medeiros (Por) Zuidor E
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Judy R
  David Doel (Gbr) Principal Espoir E
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales (Esp) Deja Digne NP
  Prueba Nº02 CIC*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Merel Blom (Hol) Mr Feelgood 44,3
Elaine Pen (Hol) Aristocraat 46
Vera Grevelink (Hol) Udiana 48,6
Rodolphe Schrerer (Fra) Tzar of Her Dreams 51,9
Alberto Giugni (Ita) Regenta R 52,5
Aude Schrerer (Fra) Pegase Du Gevaudan 53,5
Joris Van Springel (Bel) Fyona vd Holttakkers 54,9
Umberto Riva (Ita) Bueno Uno 55
Lisa Sabbe (Bel) D v 8 55,5
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Fou de Tout 56,2
11º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Chanel Nº 5 56,5
12º Victoria Scott (Rsa) Song Du Magay 57,7
13º David Doel (Gbr) Billy Pastime 58,5
14º Rodolphe Schrerer (Fra) Todd de Suzan 59,5
15º Francisco Seabra (Por) Lou Lou 60,3
16º Jan van Beek (Hol) Vamp du Monselet 60,5
17º Hugo Serrenho (Por) Semper Fidelis 61,1
18º Francisco Seabra (Por) Albano Z 63,6
19º Carol Gee (Irl) Fernhill Spring Lightly 63,9
20º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Source De La Faye 64
21º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Fibra 64,2
22º Bernardo Seabra (Por) Aferzysta 66,6
23º Pedro Lira Jiménez (Esp) Alemania 66,9
24º Aurelio Tagua Lozano (Esp) Xerez de la Parra 68,8
25º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Scarlett 69,6
26º Jan van Beek (Hol) Cocu 69,7
27º Jan van Beek (Hol) Hilaire Ter Bunder 70
28º Eliska Opravilova (Che) Lasing 70,2
29º Ignacio Oliva (Esp) Lucas Duck 70,8
30º Fraser Duffy (Irl) Fernhill Cayenne 71,8
31º Fernando Oliva (Esp) Peruana 72,7
32º Miguel Catela (Por) Cristal de Vale Sabroso 75,5
33º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Celtica Jac 75,9
34º Gonçalo Azevedo e Silva (Por) Zidane 76,9
35º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Elf 76,9
36º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Born to Win 79,5
37º Valerie Jourdan (Fra) Norway De Theleme 80,8
38º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Bamby Gc 86,5
39º Joris Van Springel (Bel) Elfe de la Pomme 89,8
40º Alberto Giugni (Ita) Samberlime Lexie 95,8
41º Max Trenning (Hol) Dollar 103,1
42º Lisa Sabbe (Bel) Quincy 110,5
43º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo (Esp) Next To Go 110,8
44º Irene Garcia Saez (Esp) Frivola 119,8
45º João Duarte Silva (Por) Craft Ac 123,2
46º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Fiona 131,6
47º Manuel Gaspar de Barros (Por) Qinoa du Terroir 132,5
48º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann (Esp) Caron Z 150,9
49º Álvaro Romero Pérez (Esp) Salmantina E
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Ziezo A
  Max Trenning (Hol) Lord E
  Pedro Duarte Mariano (Por) Walk Away E
  Manuel Coimeiro (Por) Timor A
  Estela Hailer Sarralde (Esp) Black Label E
  Álvaro González Rivas (Esp) Ebano RC E
  Nick Burd (Gbr) Sacrosanct E
  Maria Gimenez Merino (Esp) Pinky Jazz E
  Merel Blom (Hol) Sagnol A